USRowing SW Junior Championship

  • May 19, 2007 To May 20, 2007
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Rancho Cordova, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 19, 2006
1 Mens Varsity 8+
12
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
I. Horton/W. Danner/A. Pujol/M. Perel-Slater/J. Warhuus/M. Allen/C. Pedicone/L. Kahn/O. Sweibel (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. Brandt/A. Hohman/P. Herman/D. Faught/V. Cosentini/B. Atashkar/D. Carson/C. Bailey/R. Wong (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
J. Little/M. Horn/P. Geddes/A. Heimuli/C. Chang/J. Lazarra/B. Scherba/Z. Felise/C. Delzompo (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. Morgan/W. Bater/J. Oliveras/M. Galloro/T. Feck/R. Bell/J. Deskovic/C. Edmunds/A. Pierce (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Macrae/S. Kent/R. Kaldani/A. Schlemmer/T. Oliver/T. Wingo/N. Meleyco/S. Garvey/M. Southern (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Oatman/J. Sutterfield/K. Ridgeway/A. Powell/M. White/J. Hall/J. Hogan/A. Brooks/J. Monahan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
T. Laher/J. Wainwright/N. Hoff/C. Masse/M. Melnick/M. Lueker/C. Foote/J. Lenczowski/L. Pakawongse (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Felling/T. Ripple/M. Schlueter/C. Plumer/J. Gordon/M. Ryan/C. Fernandes/J. Carbone/D. Freisinger (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
D. Silberman/J. Stephanski/R. Mayer/J. Dowell/S. Peterlin/J. Berg/P. Nedeau/O. Cahalan/A. Cummins (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/K. Rickon/R. Ewing/M. Hervey/S. Dowling/G. Swain/S. Brown/C. Slater/E. Tompkins (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
R. Gilson/B. Hahn/N. Lucey/E. Shikaloff/R. Gordon/D. Lawson/D. Donaldson/C. Martin/Z. Scurr (Cox)
 
    True Aggies (A)
P. Avellino/N. Kline/L. Branch/R. Stanton/J. Hopkins/C. Clownhead/N. Auvil/D. Nies/B. Dagang (Cox)
 
2 Womens Varsity 8+
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Currier/E. Ronan/N. Fries/T. Sims/N. Englemann/C. Gannon/J. Schmitt/A. Zywicki/D. Howard (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Glaeser/E. Cox/R. Cox/S. Schleis/C. McLester/R. Shapiro/A. Graetch/A. Gebhart/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Koppinger/A. Hartline/J. Wood/T. Christensen/T. Wolfram/A. Farafontoff/K. Vogelsang/A. Elison/E. Bells (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Ross/K. Throgmorton/E. Pierson/A. Frakes/S. Bishop/L. Daugherty/E. Zamarripa/B. Simpson/C. Tauscher (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Sunofsky/C. Mc Colgan/C. Felix/C. Johnson/A. Alexander/R. Mossinger/T. Vella/A. Cours/A. Suares (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
L. Collishaw/K. McCullough/A. Niswonger/J. Horton/S. Ino/A. Enzminger/J. Edwards/E. Higley/A. Nielson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Lang/J. Thimmig/K. White/L. Richards/E. Rippe/C. Rosetti/K. Erickson/N. Wong/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Wise/S. Richens/D. Detloff/J. Shannon/M. Berry/A. Hewitt/M. Newman/A. Heron/T. Hartigan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Stone/S. Duclett/L. King/H. Patrick/C. Kroeger/K. Sanders/A. Ghourdjian/K. Drews/A. Handler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Dallmar/K. Rivera/D. Kleckner/K. Bostian/E. Pelegri-O'Day/H. Baxter/E. Hobbs/A. Panayides/T. Caldecott (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Jones/Z. Janachek/J. Cherry/A. Mittelberger/C. Talley/L. Meyer/P. Hauch/M. Forster/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Folco/J. Rusher/L. Kurkjian/L. Kocourek/K. Griffith/H. Hammel/J. Thornton/K. Lake/N. Wolfrum (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
K. Plough/E. Henderson/K. Hill/M. Wachtel/K. Pederson/K. Rogers/K. Blanco/A. Duesdieker/L. Erlanger (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Neuenfeldt/M. Clement/J. Woudenberg/A. Elliott/E. Evers/J. Nigri/J. Guerra/N. Gruber/M. Moran (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
P. Kline/H. Purkey/S. Warren/J. Bonsall/J. Tallyn/J. Weidenfeld/B. Shropshire/A. Winslow/S. DeLaMora (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Leodler/C. Curson/M. Jeghers/T. Guiney/A. Mullengar/M. Plantz/C. DeMarco/C. Chucholowsi/J. Gunalp (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Crew (A)
E. Skelton/J. Kapjian-Pitt/E. Wilson/V. Carolyn/V. Schwab/S. Moran/H. Lynch/V. Dudley/E. Adler (Cox)
 
3 Womens Frosh 8+
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
A. Koziak/B. Aron/M. Drazek/D. Johnson/M. May/H. Whitney/E. Halden/B. Mitchell/M. Gauer (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
H. McLester/A. Dubrousky/J. Buffington/S. Starr/N. Goldman/L. Koch/L. Barkan/C. Jackson/A. Franco (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Romero/L. Harris/J. Schumacher/S. Egan/J. Tarrant/A. Volk/J. Johnson/R. Manneh/M. Ruben (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Collishaw/E. Pillari/M. Raff/K. Eline/B. Johnson/C. Southern/A. Langholff/M. Fox/C. Vu (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Leason/L. McCrea/O. Mendieta/N. Foster/E. Geiszler/K. Wentzel/C. Kelly/K. Plumer/T. Chenette (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
B. Wise/M. Wells/M. Costopolous/H. Behrens/N. Hedgecock/M. Feldman/G. Riccardi/E. Visher/J. Scott (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Bendetti/C. Krahe/T. Maxwell/J. Younesi/J. Tarbell/M. Constantinou/A. Entin/K. Weatherwax/M. Downing (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Bauer/D. Walsh/G. Hallaman/N. Dahlberg-Seeth/C. Horsey/N. Sung-Jereczek/A. Hofinga/J. Larsson/M. Fehr (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
K. Lowell/M. Baron/A. Ballard/P. Carey-Jones/S. Gardner/J. Conrad/M. Bowman-Jones/D. Wong/D. Bsesio (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Crew (A)
K. Maher/H. Kaplan/J. Wear/B. Carter/A. Edwards/T. Sanderson/E. Murphy/N. Jacobs/R. Blomber (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Lancelot/E. Neihaus/A. June/A. Belli/K. Good/N. Blansett/K. Morgan/A. Valencia/N. Gerard (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
A. Hammond/M. Harkins/Y. Moreno/C. Ramos/I. Wexler/F. O'Connell-Gates/C. Locke/A. Flores/R. Herbert (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
C. Bohm/N. Throwe/K. Sullivan/K. Denny/A. Blazer/I. Akin/S. Goldman/A. Foster/A. Prasad (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Crew (B)
A. Schaffer/G. Levy/K. How/M. Bradley/P. Quinlan/M. Simpson/B. Bell/L. Chan/E. Goo (Cox)
 
4 Mens Novice 4+
21
    Capital Crew (A)
P. Sandbakken/S. Dommer/C. Scott/M. Schiller/M. Alcalay (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
J. Kral/A. Prinze/D. Ledesma/B. Ezra/N. Hartzler (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
S. Siefgried/A. Crowe/E. Zamarripa/E. Carlson/C. Tauscher (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Reinis/S. Donoghue/D. Dalton/N. Trojan/C. Trawick (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Holmes/P. Mike/S. Panvini/C. Wessbecher/S. Sansevere (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Wickes/A. Moody/M. Avtonomoff/R. Cawdrey/J. Kanter (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
X. Keyser/M. France/B. Barron/W. Bridges/C. Delrosario (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Pesch/C. O'Neill/J. Sanglerat/A. Noble/M. Wilkinson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Borodkin/K. Wycoff/J. Leanse/D. Kutulas/Z. Shpizner (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Huntley/J. Howerton/J. Farrell/M. Lenhart/D. Migdale (Cox)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
C. Rowley/E. Boyce/C. Armstrong/M. Keeling/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Barahona/A. Rowley/P. Strateman/N. Bogatsky/J. Pascual (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
P. Dvorak/P. Hsu/J. Brisken/J. Knowls/M. Mehrotra (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
A. Ostertag/A. Harstrick/S. Sharma/J. Jandro/A. Wood (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Dieckman/B. Goodin/M. Patterson/G. Hole/C. Reusser (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Zsiga/M. Rogers/A. Douglas/Z. Dale/B. Weber (Cox)
 
    True Aggies (A)
J. Hopkins/E. Hudson/C. Green/B. Vernasco/A. Darwish (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
J. Yakel/S. Sorensen/W. Tarrent/M. Monrean/D. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
B. Burdge/F. McGinn/M. Clemmer/N. Bilici/T. Montgomery-Scot (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. Rosen/A. Garovi/R. Boyd/P. Panicacci/S. Katz (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
A. Samstag/E. Sawyer/V. Robinson/M. Schoenfeld/J. Breidenbach (Cox)
 
6 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
11
    Capital Crew (A)
T. Aaron/S. Anayah/C. Harmon/M. Klauer/C. Lemos/Z. Wells/J. Massman/M. Alcalay/C. Huff (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
N. Willard/B. Cwieka/A. Gonzales/J. Frank/G. Tabet/P. Williams/J. Bruno/E. Anderson/R. Ferreira (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Hsing/N. Mingrone/S. Morin/B. Borromeo/B. Forrester/R. Bainbridge/C. George/T. Johnson/A. McEnroe (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Weiner/N. McMillan/M. Arnold/S. Yang/C. Pittman/J. Oh/S. Davidson/R. Moddlemog/L. O'Neil (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
B. Lee/J. Merris/S. Minnis/J. Weber/W. Motlow/T. Kizor/R. Chan/A. Van Slyke/K. Benjamin (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Palmer/J. Bruener/B. Benet/M. Cummins/C. Miller/B. Albini/R. Brock/I. Fernandes/J. Zipperstein (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
K. Woods/D. Murphy/M. Golden/M. Ruck/M. Tate/B. Byrne/N. Bristow/E. Gordon/T. Scurr (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
P. Daly/R. Self/J. Bartel/Z. Ricky/M. Huguet/T. Nick/T. Fuson/Z. Seaton/K. Bell (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
D. Galver/N. Lucero/C. Woods/J. Sherry/P. Sprinkel/g. boneso/R. Boucher/M. Morris/G. Veizades (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
K. Acquaah/F. Allen/D. Amin/J. Andreoni/M. Anzilott/C. Ashcraft/J. Berfield/W. Deskin/D. Migdale (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
A. Bull/T. McCarthy/B. Schatz/S. Cronin/A. Ontano/C. Wilkes/J. Maxwell/B. Herwitz/T. Scurr (Cox)
 
8 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
13
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Cross/A. Rediger/D. Shimizu/R. Sanders/H. Turkel/S. Monahan/K. Carey/E. Gallagher/K. Bell (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Rapson/K. Freund/E. Soma/I. Cutini/T. Heinrich/E. Sole/C. Lee/M. Pedicini/K. Meister (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Boucher/T. Endress/C. Rhoades/H. Wunsch/N. Gerber/C. Schlocker/L. Rollins/C. Bricca/G. Rosenbaum (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Valley/A. Seagren/L. Soukup/M. Conant/H. Moen/S. Bastien/A. Maguire/K. Anaya/E. Arthur (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Schoenstein/N. Concordel/M. Lucas-Conwell/K. Mills-Bunje/K. Riddle/V. Weber/S. Milburn/F. Rubino/K. Saldajeno (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Zitterman/C. Godfrey/A. Weiland/M. Pratt/R. DeVries/E. Woodland/E. Mullin/A. Rutherford/C. Chan (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Crew (A)
N. Hall/A. Arnold/N. Hartman/C. Martin/K. Nolan/A. Newman/B. Seltenrich/N. Perkins/A. Gress (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
A. Langholff/K. Eline/N. Wargon/K. Reid/L. Harrell/M. Fox/K. Leary/E. Cramer/M. Talieh (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. Kelly/L. Christensen/K. Sandberg/K. Andersen/L. Torson/S. Levy/C. Neer/O. Lopes/T. Smith (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
C. Gardasevich/R. Juskovic/S. Sweeny/C. Kelter/C. Fisher/K. Rasch/A. Furman/S. Sinclair/H. Doughty (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Whitton/T. Atwood/R. Sachs/S. Houston/K. Darracq/A. Hannah/A. Koenig/M. Hennessey/G. Macrae (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Crew (B)
C. Holstine/J. Baldwin/L. Frostestad/M. Arnold/K. Durand/C. Kolenda/P. Srukhosit/S. Fogel/A. Jones (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
R. D'orazio/R. Eastman/C. Veeninga/C. Ashcraft/S. Coppock-Pector/J. Winkler/C. Hughes/A. McKenna/A. Prasad (Cox)
 
9 Womens Novice 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. Drazek/S. Tolleson/T. Urke/B. Mitchell/M. Gauer (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
H. McLester/H. Buechi/J. Buffington/S. Starr/C. Locke (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
G. Brown/M. Ryan/J. Choi/S. Zaskskorn/B. Allen (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
K. Mancho/J. Rine/T. Macon/B. Agenbroad/T. Larribas (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Garza/H. Chutte/H. Craig/R. Garcia/M. Sykora (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Epling/R. Post/C. McDonald/L. Pascuzzi/E. Crowley (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
O. Miller/J. Diao/A. Wooster/F. Duffy/A. Mak (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Thompson/K. Pickett/E. Symons/E. Hateley/K. Katz (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
H. Moen/S. Bastien/M. Bendetti/C. Krahe/P. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Peterson/J. Fortlage/B. Coutre/C. Jacquemet/R. Ersted (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. King/A. Crawford/A. Moe/J. Flanders/A. Samet (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Dickson/K. Nyberg/P. Akol/C. Grover/M. Hammano (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
D. Haber/J. Linebarger/A. Buckner/L. Henck/A. Albuquerque (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
M. Timmerman/R. Herd/C. Keller/T. Hagaguchi/L. Todd (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Ellis/C. Logan/C. Silva/E. McIntyre/M. Darwish (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Maher/K. Fitzpatrick/M. Rush/S. Connolly/B. Hallawell (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Burns/S. Heywood/M. McMaster/R. Millard/B. Weber (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
M. Jansky-Bingle/B. Mastroianni/P. Fricke/H. Owens/L. Brown (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Briggs/S. Cherry/A. DuBois/A. Dougherty/E. Neihaus (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
N. Hedgecock/S. Dieudonne/G. Riccardi/A. Smotrys/N. Sudikoff (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
K. MacCulloch/V. Valencia/A. Belli/A. Valencia/N. Gerard (Cox)
 
10 Mens Frosh 8+
8
11 Womens Ltwt 4+
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
J. Schmitt/J. Fradkin/S. Turner/K. Tucker/D. Howard (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. McLester/S. Schleis/C. Young/A. Gebhart/A. Starr (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Vogelsang/H. Rozowski-Vogt/J. Agaatstein/A. Elison/V. Jones (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Fish/M. Epling/J. Moyer/K. McCarthy/K. Meister (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Erickson/J. Thimmig/C. Palmer/N. Wong/J. Levy (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. McPhee/A. Maguire/K. Anaya/J. O'Neill/E. Arthur (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Gregg/C. Clark/C. Annunziata/A. Panayides/P. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Sharf/C. Sullivan/J. Piccinini/A. Roeser/L. Chow (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
K. Plough/K. Blanco/M. Timmerman/H. MacMillen/L. Todd (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Pugh/C. Kelly/C. Premzic/K. Montgomery/T. Davis (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Chucholowsi/C. DeMarco/C. Greer/K. Gayle/J. Gunalp (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
A. Agle/M. Barnes/A. Macfarlane/A. Pinegar/B. Riffkin (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Jackson/K. Jackson/M. Good/E. Hill/B. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
L. Cortes/A. Rediger/K. Henka/J. Sonnier/E. Dunn (Cox)
 
12 Mens Ltwt 4+
13
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
S. Paul/I. Horton/C. Pedicone/P. Stolcke/O. Sweibel (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Bailey/N. Sangermano/E. Brakebill/A. Arrivas/A. Atkins (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
B. Ramsey/R. Borg/B. Scherba/D. Ciardi/C. Delzompo (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
G. Nadal/A. Woodruff/K. McNulty/N. Galante/R. Kamoss (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
B. Maher/C. Kissiah/C. Heil/S. Hudes/R. Rector (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Nunziato/J. Tavarez/G. Masatani/A. Edgerton/H. Shaw (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Burjakowsky/S. Safahi/M. Boman/R. Yang/N. Atkins (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Urban/A. Booth/B. Beekley/W. Atkinson/R. Smith (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Ramos/W. Provost/W. Deskin/M. Schier/D. Migdale (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Gordon/B. Keller/A. Peterfy/J. Bruener/W. Yandell (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Reineman/D. Schumacher/J. Armstrong/C. Mangerich/R. McLeod (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
J. Little/C. Ziokaei/A. Gonzales/J. Sherry/R. Ferreira (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
S. Morin/M. Burden/J. Freedman/P. Isnard/A. McEnroe (Cox)
 
Saturday, May 19, 2007
5 Mens JV 8+
10
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
N. Suess/A. Moody/M. Miller/N. Schnur/D. Schlacter/C. Neilly/A. Taquechel/J. Daaboul/W. Wohlfeiler (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
E. Brakebill/N. Sangermano/P. Howedell/A. Woerner/S. Bauer/A. Arrivas/T. Fuson/E. Carlos/A. Atkins (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
A. Pan/B. Ramsey/R. Borg/A. Gregg/G. Callies/V. Ciardi/C. Ziokaei/D. Ciardi/A. Jurado (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Fourie/M. Fox/H. Gardanier/A. Shepherd/C. Manning/G. Cottrell/J. Kramer/M. Micali/D. Fish (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Distanislao/B. Wight/N. Groke/E. Lopez/D. Sheehan/N. Hurlbut/B. Chiapuzio/J. Cefalia/M. Guess (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
G. Bell/M. Farrell/M. Kunze/N. Carbajal/J. Leuker/J. Bontemps/C. Williams/B. Watson/A. Topacio (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Naso/T. Emanuals/A. Peterfy/W. Dunphy/A. Bluestein/S. Roger/A. Schwartz/B. Keller/M. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
B. Downs/K. Solodchenko/J. Lindsey/V. Romanov/A. Baskin/J. Flynn/S. Girlich/I. Tomitch/C. Saleh (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Tomicich/R. Atchley/T. Kiy/D. Vincelette/J. Campbell/C. Morgan/B. Buser/N. Ritblatt/N. Burnbaum (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
C. Trembath/J. Avella/C. O'rourke/A. Trembath/L. Quinn/E. Yates/M. See/D. Tate/B. Hansson (Cox)
 
7 Womens JV 8+
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. O'Toole/C. Auran/S. Patten/T. Scocos/T. Armendariz/N. Fries/S. Turner/K. Tucker/S. Trapp (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Young/R. Cowan/L. Walker/K. Meyer/C. Tsuji/A. Marston/I. Molatore/E. Beeson/N. Fa-Kaji (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Agaatstein/H. Rozowski-Vogt/L. Cortes/K. Russell/K. Henka/T. Balion/E. Brookshire/S. Palilla/J. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Addeman/A. Call/E. Hytopoulos/K. Haitz/B. Oshea/M. Johnson/S. Filkins/T. Encalada/B. Dizon (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Fish/K. Spano/M. Coleman/M. Epling/J. Moyer/A. Uriu/K. Jepson/K. McCarthy/L. Kolstad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Bogaards/C. Morgan/J. Stone/K. Picchi/C. Palmer/M. Nicholson/C. Starke/R. Stewart/J. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Ghobrial/A. Greenland/A. Li/K. Pickett/J. Gensemer/J. Lasman/K. Coffey/L. To/N. Breidenbach (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Wukawitz/N. Marquand/B. Brewster/K. Kaczmarek/G. Lofgren/J. Trautman/E. McAdams/E. Epp/J. Entin (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Dickinson/E. Sandmeyer/B. Nitzan/C. Clark/S. Gregg/R. Morowitz/L. Winchell/L. Bauer/M. Chow (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Motlow/B. Beck/S. Schiller/M. Castles/J. Lazar/M. Roark/B. Goodwin/K. Sandy/S. Kharrazi (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
N. Martinez/J. Conrad/M. Dickey/L. Stephens/T. Yrani/P. Connelly/C. Molla/D. Wong/M. Danaher (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
X. Raedel/K. Crews/T. Constatine/B. Blazer/J. Huerta/V. Torres/J. Kimball/t. Davis/A. Eagerton (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
Z. Gentes/C. Greer/K. Leyva/D. Burke/A. Berger/S. Dowling/S. Cooper/K. Gayle/K. McWilliams (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Crew (A)
Z. Molke/S. O'Leary/G. Lando/B. Roddy/K. Hannegan/S. Wen/L. Grealish/M. Franceschi/K. Gandolfo (Cox)
 
13 Mens Ltwt 2x
14
    California Yacht Club (A)
J. Palmquist/J. Kessler
 
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Clavin/D. Madden
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. Galante/R. O'Donnell
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Isnard/J. Freedman
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
G. Masatani/M. Sato
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Kew/A. Burjakowsky
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Urban/B. Talberth
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Gordon/B. Keller
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Loebner/C. Schmitt
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Anderson/J. Nigri
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Slater/G. Swain
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Cawley/C. Chappell
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
N. Gjertson/A. Wieshofer
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
C. Miller/J. Bruener
 
14 Mens Varsity 4+
18
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Pujol/M. Perel-Slater/J. Warhuus/W. Danner/O. Sweibel (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. Brandt/A. Hohman/D. Carson/D. Faught/R. Wong (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
M. Campodonico/A. Fyffe/J. Steenburgh/J. Hernandez/N. Shinagawa (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
S. Siefgried/A. Crowe/J. Carlson/L. Malcomson/C. Tauscher (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
P. Geddes/A. Heimuli/C. Chang/J. Lazarra/C. Delzompo (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Deskovic/W. Bater/J. Oliveras/R. Bell/A. Pierce (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Schlemmer/T. Oliver/T. Wingo/N. Meleyco/M. Southern (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Weber/A. Schlesinger/S. Caruso/Q. Harper/C. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Oatman/J. Hall/M. White/J. Sutterfield/M. Guess (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
T. Laher/J. Wainwright/N. Hoff/C. Masse/L. Pakawongse (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Felling/C. Plumer/C. Fernandes/T. Ripple/E. Schwimmer (Cox)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
K. Harding/N. Blount/B. Rowley/A. Kline/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Stephanski/D. Silberman/J. Dowell/S. Peterlin/A. Cummins (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
W. Cromarty/A. Browm/E. Maupile/K. Loebner/S. Lee (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
A. Ostertag/J. Mergenthaler/A. Harstrick/B. Moore/A. Klebe (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/K. Rickon/R. Ewing/M. Hervey/E. Tompkins (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Gallagher/J. Amrhein/S. Wainwright/R. Milne/B. Weber (Cox)
 
    True Aggies (A)
N. Auvil/R. Stanton/C. Green/E. Hudson/S. tate (Cox)
 
15 Womens 4x
22
16 Mens Frosh 4+
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
F. Meier/S. Shaw/N. Teller/A. Wright/B. Popovich (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Zimmy/G. Eldrige/Z. Grossfield/D. Verner/E. Boquet (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
D. Ledesma/H. Gray/J. Kral/B. Ezra/N. Prinze (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
M. Petiti/M. Callies/D. Rodiack/T. Ryan/A. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Deskovick/C. Welborn/D. Cohen/M. Lueb/C. Trawick (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Uriu/S. Brownell/A. Hnojewjy/T. Cramer/C. Rapson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Bazalgette/W. Hinshaw/Z. Johnson/J. Stein/C. McGaw (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Newsom/C. Zachary/T. Lobdell/N. Sutterfield/C. Dominic (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
W. Deskin/D. Amin/J. Andreoni/J. Manuso/E. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Demo/B. Lynch/J. Bisesto/M. Pompili/H. Way-Williams (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Havrilla/M. Bray/E. Simmons/K. Mann/C. Reusser (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
J. Cianciolo/L. Andersen/C. Sellwood/M. Tauskey/D. Bertana (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. Rosen/A. Garovi/J. Kovach/P. Panicacci/S. Katz (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
J. Berfield/L. Rondenet/J. Howerton/J. Kwan/D. Migdale (Cox)
 
17 Womens JV 4+
22
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. O'Toole/C. Auran/S. Patten/T. Scocos/G. Parise (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
L. Walker/K. Meyer/I. Molatore/R. Cowan/N. Fa-Kaji (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
L. Cortes/K. Russell/J. Cross/J. Sonnier/M. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Spano/K. Jepson/A. Uriu/M. Coleman/M. Talieh (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Boucher/M. Nicholson/C. Rosetti/R. Stewart/G. Rosenbaum (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Li/K. Ghobrial/K. Coffey/A. Greenland/I. Ostrin (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Kaczmarek/E. McAdams/E. Epp/B. Tarnutzer/H. Doughty (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
B. Nitzan/E. Sandmeyer/M. Dickinson/R. Morowitz/M. Chow (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
B. Goodwin/C. Godfrey/J. Lazar/B. Beck/K. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
N. Martinez/J. Conrad/M. Dickey/L. Stephens/T. Ouyang (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
C. Benson/A. Hsieh/J. Linebarger/K. Wheeler/I. Sheets (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
S. Abassi/R. Herd/C. Miller/H. MacMillen/N. Young (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Evers/J. Guerra/A. Israelsson/S. Cheifetz/L. Walker (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
X. Raedel/B. Blazer/T. Constatine/V. Torres/A. Eagerton (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
Z. Gentes/S. Dowling/A. Berger/D. Burke/K. McWilliams (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Edens/R. Millard/M. McMaster/K. Onofryton/C. Strench (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
B. Mastroianni/A. Macfarlane/S. Kreuger/A. Landon/C. Happ (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
V. Ferrari/M. Simon/M. LaCava/P. Hanger/R. Arevalo (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
K. Schoenstein/N. Concordel/S. Lindsey/F. Rubino/K. Saldajeno (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Weiland/M. Pratt/R. DeVries/K. Sandy/S. Kharrazi (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
S. Cooper/R. Bouffard/M. Garber/E. Kamen/G. Ketchie (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
J. Lazar/M. Pratt/K. Sandy/S. Shiller/C. Chan (Cox)
 
18 Mens 1x
29
19 Womens Novice 8+ B
16
    Berkeley High School Crew
E. Rosenthal/M. Harkins/Y. Moreno/F. O'Connell-Gates/E. Franco/C. Jackson/I. Wexler/A. Engalla/A. Franco (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
S. Story/R. Manneh/K. Bryant/S. Egan/J. Tarrant/B. Eldridge/J. Johnson/A. Volk/K. Fite (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
T. Collishaw/C. Southern/M. Raff/C. Canha/M. Bowman/G. Galey/B. Johnson/A. Lambert/M. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
A. Langholff/K. Eline/N. Wargon/K. Reid/L. Harrell/M. Fox/K. Leary/E. Cramer/M. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
P. Brighty-Schmidt/J. Roberts/D. Beck/A. Westerbeck/A. Krishnamirthy/A. Crowley/S. Panvini/D. Rose/K. Ham (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association
K. Plumer/O. Mendieta/B. Erickson/K. Wentzel/K. Sponza/K. Witiwcki/C. Kelly/L. McCrea/T. Chenette (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
G. Riccardi/K. Sato/N. Hedgecock/S. Dieudonne/A. Smotrys/N. Warshaw/E. Visher/C. Coster/N. Sudikoff (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
R. McAuliffe/C. O'Brien/K. Hasenauer/M. Feldman/S. Ramirez/L. Hawken/M. Cook/R. Statman/J. Scott (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
C. Glasgow/C. Krahe/K. Valley/A. Seagren/K. Kovacich/M. Constantinou/J. Tarbell/J. Younesi/C. Darling (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
K. Weatherwax/C. Walton/L. Moultrop/A. Entin/B. Ngo/A. Condon/F. Wang/F. Maguire/M. Downing (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
A. Cremo/W. Griffith/E. Murphy/A. Pizzurro/D. Akeyson/A. Sork/K. Murai/C. Delbrook/A. Livadas (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
E. Sharf/S. Coppock-Pector/R. D'orazio/K. Nyberg/C. Ashcraft/C. Horsey/J. Larson/S. Goldman/M. Fehr (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
J. Winkler/J. Rudebush/C. Fielden/A. Hofinga/N. Throwe/A. Blazer/A. McKenna/K. Sullivan/A. Prasad (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
R. Eastman/J. Piccinini/C. Bohm/I. Akin/C. Sullivan/K. Denny/C. Veeninga/A. Foster/M. Hammano (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
C. Inglis/M. Bowman-Jones/E. Calder/N. Shatara/M. Byrne/J. Ziganti/G. Markison/D. Hiller/K. Cheung (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
T. Francis/E. Mekinna/B. Roper/K. Fitzpatrick/C. Vetterick/K. VerSteeg/M. Burke/N. Reusser/L. Olinder (Cox)
 
20 Womens Novice 8+ A
15
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
M. May/D. Johnson/A. Miller/M. Maerowitz/T. Urke/S. Tolleson/A. Gonzalez/C. Field/S. Trapp (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew
H. McLester/H. Buechi/N. Goldman/S. Starr/L. Barkan/L. Koch/A. Hammond/A. Dubrousky/C. Locke (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
A. Romero/S. Zaskskorn/G. Brown/M. Ryan/J. Choi/C. Wellsandt/J. Schumacher/L. Harris/N. Vogelsang (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades
K. Mancho/J. Rine/T. Macon/B. Agenbroad/N. Sperry/A. Santella/T. Lytle/J. Rine/T. Larribas (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew
M. Johnson/E. Separa/B. O'Shea/H. BEard/T. Christovale/H. Roca/D. Soloman/S. Demeyer/R. Garcia (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
E. Pillari/J. Frederickson/E. Sullenberger/C. McDonald/R. Post/K. Epling/L. Pascuzzi/K. Snook/E. Crowley (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association
M. Leason/J. Diao/O. Miller/F. Duffy/N. Foster/E. Geiszler/A. Wooster/P. Kendall/A. Mak (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
S. Thompson/M. Wells/E. Symons/K. Pickett/B. Wise/H. Behrens/M. Costopolous/E. Hateley/K. Katz (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
H. Patrick/M. Bendetti/J. Trautman/T. Maxwell/B. Brewster/G. Lofgren/S. Bastien/H. Moen/P. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
A. Savoie/C. Shannon/C. Annunziata/T. Jonoubeh/T. Gallagher/A. Mufarreh/L. Moissiy/C. La/R. Ersted (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
K. Bauer/D. Walsh/D. Dickson/C. Grover/G. Hallaman/N. Dahlberg-Seeth/P. Akol/C. Ashcraft/M. Hammano (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
K. Lowell/M. Baron/C. Smyth/P. Carey-Jones/S. Gardner/J. Conrad/A. Ballard/L. Barrick/D. Bsesio (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club
C. Pugh/C. Premzic/R. Ellis/C. Logan/C. Silva/E. McIntyre/E. Allyn/K. Montgomery/M. Darwish (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
K. Leodler/M. Plantz/K. Leyva/D. Burke/S. Connolly/M. Rush/G. Loney/D. Maher/B. Hallawell (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
A. DuBois/S. Cherry/J. Briggs/A. Dougherty/K. MacCulloch/K. Good/M. Good/M. Jolly/M. Lancelot (Cox)
 
21 Womens Ltwt 2x
14
22 Mens JV 4+
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
S. Paul/C. Hoeper-Tomich/K. Jones/C. Rudy/W. Wohlfeiler (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Bauer/S. Anayah/C. Harmon/M. Alcalay/A. Atkins (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
E. Herrera/T. Hartzler/M. Jones/J. Meza/T. Larribas (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
A. Pan/G. Callies/A. Gregg/V. Ciardi/R. Ferreira (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
G. Cottrell/H. Gardanier/M. Fox/T. Johnson/A. McEnroe (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Samstag/E. Sawyer/V. Robinson/M. Schoenfeld/J. Kaswick (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Groke/E. Lopez/C. Distanislao/J. Cefalia/L. O'Neil (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
B. Lee/J. Weber/J. Leuker/J. Bontemps/K. Benjamin (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Naso/T. Emanuals/A. Schwartz/W. Dunphy/N. Toy (Cox)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
C. Rowley/W. Sexton/C. Armstrong/E. Boyce/T. Kirkpatrick (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
B. Downs/K. Solodchenko/J. Lindsey/I. Tomitch/D. Licudine (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Campbell/N. Ritblatt/C. Morgan/B. Buser/R. McLeod (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Cawley/C. Brown/J. Lamb/C. Chappell/C. Strench (Cox)
 
    True Aggies (A)
L. Branch/R. Stanton/G. Provost/C. Clownhead/S. tate (Cox)
 
23 Mens 2x
14
24 Mens Novice 8+ B
13
    Berkeley High School Crew
C. Omeara/J. Davlin/D. Bottomley/J. Werby/E. Steinberg/S. Byrne/J. Shaddock/J. Davis/R. Herbert (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
B. Clavin/Z. Beatty/A. Saied/J. Zimmy/S. Sorensen/G. Eldrige/Z. Artunes/D. Madden/C. Danzinger (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
D. Verner/R. Lingi/A. Consentint/C. Arista/Z. Grossfield/R. Haskell/A. Monterrubio/J. Mulder/E. Boquet (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew
B. Burdge/C. Ritchie/R. McCutchan/C. Welborn/M. Clemmer/A. Hill/N. Bilici/T. Montgomery-Scot/C. Trawick (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
J. Uriu/J. Fasano/C. Latour/M. Kroll/S. Brownell/A. Hnojewjy/A. Fisher/P. Stracey/B. Pierce (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association
M. Norstad/J. Stein/A. Sigal/B. Crotty/J. Jungfleisch/M. Jekowsky/I. Clark/S. Oliver/J. Hoon (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
J. Burns/E. Choi/J. Nelson/R. Meehan/A. Burjakowsky/S. Seidman/M. Boman/R. Yang/N. Atkins (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
C. Reid/J. Robison/J. Hold/T. Raleigh/J. Hold/J. Mau/L. Zecchini/C. Dowling/C. Dominic (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
P. Voegt/D. Pavlik/J. Turnbull/W. Berumen-Siegel/S. Stern/T. Farmer/S. Joyce/S. Blumenkrantz/A. Arthur (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
O. Hurley/J. MacLennan/C. Swenson/J. Graham/D. Amin/K. Acquaah/J. Kwan/N. Ohman/E. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
J. Berfield/L. Rondenet/H. Rutherford/B. Hadick/M. Anzilott/S. Ha/J. Farrell/J. Howerton/D. Migdale (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
C. Lee/N. Bogatsky/W. Bowman-Jones/D. Hsu/J. Bisesto/L. Hart/I. Ryzhikov/N. Joy/J. Pascual (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
G. Hole/M. Patterson/E. Simmons/D. Hanson/W. Bohannon/G. Rose/K. Hoag/D. Vincelette/P. Ellis (Cox)
 
25 Womens 1x
26
26 Womens Frosh 4+
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
A. Koziak/B. Aron/E. Halden/H. Whitney/S. Trapp (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Hammond/L. Koch/N. Goldman/C. Jackson/A. Franco (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Romero/L. Harris/J. Schumacher/R. Manneh/R. Sather (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Chutte/S. Demeyer/K. Garza/R. Garcia/M. Sykora (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Wargon/J. Roberts/L. Harrell/E. Cramer/K. Ham (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Leason/L. McCrea/N. Foster/O. Mendieta/T. Chenette (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
B. Wise/H. Behrens/M. Costopolous/M. Wells/K. Katz (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Constantinou/J. Younesi/T. Maxwell/F. Maguire/M. Downing (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Savoie/A. Fudenberg/B. Coutre/C. La/R. Ersted (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Walsh/K. Bauer/N. Dahlberg-Seeth/G. Hallaman/M. Fehr (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
K. Lowell/M. Baron/A. Ballard/D. Wong/K. Cheung (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
D. Haber/A. Buckner/L. Henck/J. Miller/M. Kaczmarski (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
C. Vernazza/I. Abed/D. Susnara/A. Simpson/L. Todd (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
M. Jansky-Bingle/A. Pinegar/P. Fricke/A. Landon/L. Brown (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
K. Good/M. Jolly/A. June/K. Morgan/M. Lancelot (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
J. Rudebach/N. Throwe/C. Horsey/N. Sung-Jereczek/A. Prasad (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
A. Belli/E. Neihaus/N. Blansett/A. Valencia/N. Gerard (Cox)
 
27 Mens Novice 8+ A
14
    Berkeley High School Crew
F. Meier/S. Shaw/N. Teller/A. Wright/A. Briscoe/R. Swan/Z. Morgan/G. Horton/B. Popovic (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
M. Schiller/P. Sandbakken/S. Dommer/C. Scott/G. Vivas/W. Tarrent/M. Monrean/J. Yakel/D. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades
D. Ledesma/H. Gray/J. Kral/A. Prinze/R. Freytag/I. Davis/T. Viviano/B. Ezra/N. Hartzler (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew
M. Reinis/S. Donoghue/D. Cohen/M. Lueb/D. Dalton/F. McGinn/M. Deskovick/N. Trojan/C. Trawick (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
R. Hastings/S. Panvini/H. Holmes/P. Mike/B. Teegen/C. Wessbecher/R. Kevorkian/C. Chang/C. Rapson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association
J. Bazalgette/W. Hinshaw/M. Avtonomoff/A. Moody/Z. Johnson/J. Adams/B. Wickes/R. Cawdrey/J. Kanter (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
X. Keyser/M. France/H. Perazzelli/W. Bridges/B. Barron/S. Abramson/A. David/B. Kogon/C. Delrosario (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
D. Pesch/E. Lopez/J. Sanglerat/A. Noble/E. Chebil/C. O'Neill/F. Russo/S. Safahi/M. Wilkinson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
A. Booth/B. Beekley/J. Leanse/M. Sharif/M. Borodkin/D. Barnhart/C. Ketner/K. Wycoff/Z. Shpizner (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
A. Ramos/W. Provost/J. Manuso/J. Andreoni/C. Ashcraft/M. Schier/W. Deskin/F. Allen/D. Migdale (Cox)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association
C. Rowley/M. Keeling/E. Boyce/J. Cotton/C. Armstrong/J. Cruz/G. Peppard/N. Talley/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
J. Barahona/J. Flynn/L. Demo/B. Lynch/A. Baskin/M. Pompili/P. Strateman/A. Rowley/H. Way-Williams (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
P. Dvorak/P. Hsu/C. Baskauskas/J. Brisken/J. Knowls/J. Miller/L. Henck/T. Barnett/M. Mehrotra (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
M. Dieckman/C. Mangerich/S. Dowling/B. Goodin/J. Armstrong/M. Bray/E. Havrilla/K. Mann/C. Reusser (Cox)
 
28 Womens Ltwt 8+
12
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
J. Schmitt/J. Fradkin/S. Turner/K. Tucker/B. Aron/T. Scocos/C. O'Toole/T. Liu/G. Parise (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. McLester/S. Schleis/C. Young/A. Gebhart/J. Buffington/R. Cowan/C. Tsuji/E. Beeson/A. Starr (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Agaatstein/H. Rozowski-Vogt/K. Vogelsang/A. Elison/L. Cortes/K. Henka/A. Rediger/S. Palilla/E. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Fish/I. Cutini/L. Collishaw/M. Epling/E. Soma/E. Higley/T. Rapson/K. Freund/L. Kolstad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Bogaards/J. Thimmig/K. Erickson/N. Wong/J. Stone/C. Morgan/C. Palmer/T. Endress/J. Levy (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Wukawitz/N. Marquand/M. Rodenhuis/C. McPhee/B. Ngo/J. O'Neill/K. Anaya/A. Maguire/J. Entin (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Gregg/C. Clark/M. Lucas-Conwell/A. Panayides/L. Winchell/R. Morowitz/M. Dickinson/L. Bauer/P. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Zitterman/T. Atwood/M. Motlow/M. Roark/E. Mullin/R. Sachs/A. Koenig/A. Rutherford/L. Chow (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
K. Plough/H. MacMillen/K. Blanco/C. DiFede/M. Timmerman/I. Abed/C. Vernazza/A. Simpson/L. Todd (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Jackson/K. Jackson/M. Good/K. Good/M. Jolly/V. Ferrari/R. Kelly/E. Hill/B. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
C. Gardasevich/R. Juskovic/A. Furman/S. Sinclair/C. Glasgow/L. Soukup/W. Griffith/O. Dahan/E. Arthur (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Sharf/C. Sullivan/A. Hofinga/J. Piccinini/A. Roeser/A. McKenna/A. Blazer/I. Akin/A. Prasad (Cox)
 
29 Mens 4x
15
    Delta Blades (A)
A. Fyffe/A. Stubblefield/J. Steenburgh/M. Jones
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
I. Sack/J. Carlson/L. Malcomson/J. Solazzo
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Feck/N. Morgan/M. Galloro/C. Edmunds
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Kang/M. Maher/C. Heil/S. Hudes
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Powell/D. Oatman/M. White/J. Hogan
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Schectman/M. Mannisto/N. Barker/Z. Segal
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
P. Otis/D. Crowley/T. Naify/M. Gensler
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Carbone/M. Schlueter/C. Plumer/T. Ripple
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Loebner/T. Balsamo/C. Schmitt/A. Browm
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
B. Cooper/B. Moore/J. Mergenthaler/H. Vale
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Brown/G. Dieckmann/W. Versteeg/A. Lee
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Douglas/A. Wisinger/J. Bacal/I. Erhart
 
    True Aggies (A)
P. Avellino/N. Kline/J. Hopkins/D. Nies
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
C. Pittman/S. Yang/M. Arnold/R. Moddlemog
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
N. Burnbaum/J. Papatheofanis/L. Tomicich/R. Atchley
 
30 Womens 2x
20
31 Womens Varsity 4+
23
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Currier/E. Ronan/N. Fries/T. Sims/D. Howard (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Glaeser/E. Cox/R. Cox/R. Shapiro/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Koppinger/A. Hartline/J. Wood/T. Christensen/E. Bells (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Ross/A. Frakes/B. Simpson/S. Bishop/E. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Mossinger/C. Mc Colgan/T. Vella/C. Johnson/A. Suares (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. McCullough/J. Horton/A. Niswonger/A. Enzminger/A. Nielson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Lang/L. Richards/E. Rippe/K. Picchi/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Wise/J. Shannon/D. Detloff/S. Richens/C. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Kroeger/S. Duclett/L. King/K. Sanders/A. Handler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Dallmar/K. Rivera/D. Kleckner/K. Bostian/T. Caldecott (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Jones/Z. Janachek/J. Cherry/A. Mittelberger/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Folco/L. Kocourek/L. Kurkjian/H. Hammel/M. Seto (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Baba/S. VanZanten/B. Taylor/A. VanZanten/I. Sheats (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
K. Plough/M. Wachtel/K. Pederson/E. Henderson/L. Erlanger (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Neuenfeldt/M. Clement/N. Gruber/A. Elliott/M. Moran (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
P. Kline/H. Purkey/S. Warren/J. Weidenfeld/S. DeLaMora (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Curson/M. Jeghers/T. Guiney/C. DeMarco/J. Gunalp (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Twitty/J. Knowlton/J. Burns/S. Heywood/C. Strench (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
C. Hyde/M. Barnes/B. Mastroianni/A. Agle/B. Riffkin (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
O. Angeles/T. McCann/M. Boyer/L. Schaerer/B. White (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Forster/C. Talley/L. Meyer/P. Hauch/L. Chow (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (B)
K. Hill/K. Rogers/R. Herd/A. Duesdieker/A. Klebe (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
C. Lancelot/B. Bones/R. Kelly/E. Keamy/R. Arevalo (Cox)
 
32 Mens Ltwt 8+
11
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
S. Paul/I. Horton/K. Jones/P. Stolcke/C. Pedicone/C. Hoeper-Tomich/S. Berkowitz/W. Wohlfeiler/O. Sweibel (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Bailey/N. Sangermano/P. Howedell/A. Woerner/S. Bauer/A. Arrivas/T. Fuson/E. Carlos/A. Atkins (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
J. Little/D. Ciardi/B. Ramsey/R. Borg/B. Scherba/C. Ziokaei/A. Gonzales/J. Sherry/J. Petrick (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
G. Nadal/A. Woodruff/K. McNulty/N. Trojan/R. O'Donnell/S. Donoghue/B. Contreras/N. Galante/A. Pierce (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Kent/A. Macrae/M. Micali/J. Kramer/C. Manning/A. Shepherd/D. Fourie/C. George/D. Fish (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Nunziato/J. Tavarez/G. Masatani/A. Edgerton/X. Keyser/M. Sato/A. Wieshofer/R. Hupp/H. Shaw (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Brooks/K. Ridgeway/D. Sheehan/B. Wight/N. Groke/N. Hurlbut/B. Chiapuzio/J. Cefalia/J. Monahan (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Booth/B. Beekley/M. Urban/M. Sharif/C. Ketner/W. Atkinson/D. Barnhart/B. Talberth/R. Smith (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
G. Bell/M. Farrell/M. Kunze/N. Carbajal/C. Foote/J. Lenczowski/C. Williams/B. Watson/A. Topacio (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
B. Forrester/B. Borromeo/S. Morin/N. Mingrone/M. Hsing/M. Burden/T. Johnson/R. Bainbridge/A. McEnroe (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. Lee/J. Merris/R. Chan/A. Van Slyke/D. Amin/J. Andreoni/S. Ha/J. Farrell/K. Benjamin (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change