USRowing Club National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, July 20, 2007
1 Womens Intermediate 4x
14
2 Womens Junior B 1x
14
3 Mens Junior A 4x
20
4 Womens Junior A 8+
20
5 Mens Senior 1x
22
6 Womens Senior 2-
8
7 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
8
8 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
13
9 Mens Junior A 4+
33
10 Womens Junior A 2x
31
11 Mens Senior 4+
13
12 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
7
13 Womens Senior 2x
13
14 Mens Intermediate 2x
19
15 Womens Intermediate 4+
18
16 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
3
17 Mens Junior B 2x
19
18 Womens Junior B 4+
12
19 Mens Intermediate 2-
24
20 Womens Intermediate 1x
26
21 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
15
22 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
3
23 Mens Junior B 8+
7
24 Womens Junior B 4x
9
25 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
29
26 Mens Junior A 1x
38
27 Womens Junior A 2-
13
28 Womens Intermediate 2x
23
29 Mens Senior 4x
6
30 Womens Senior 8+
7
31 Mens Senior 4-
6
32 Womens Junior A 1x
21
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Bernardo
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
E. Bratton
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
K. Holtvogt
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. McCutcheon
 
    Ernestown Secondary (A)
A. Campaigne
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Kuhn
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Roethel
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Colandro
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
B. Wertan
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
K. Schiro
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Maddamma
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
B. Hendricks
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
K. Schaetzel
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Murray
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
L. Euiler
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
C. Hubbard
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
L. Forrester
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
M. Schneider
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
H. Duus
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
M. Gilbreath
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (D)
K. Cesare
 
33 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
17
34 Mens Intermediate 8+
14
35 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
7
Saturday, July 21, 2007
36 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
6
37 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
3
38 Mens Junior A 2x
34
39 Womens Senior 4-
3
40 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
41 Mens Junior A 8+
23
42 Womens Junior A 4x
18
43 Mens Senior 2-
14
44 Womens Senior 1x
21
45 Mens Intermediate 4x
12
46 Womens Intermediate 8+
8
47 Mens Junior B 1x
28
48 Mens Intermediate 4+
18
49 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
0
50 Mens Junior A 2-
14
51 Womens Junior A 4+
37
52 Womens Junior B 2x
20
53 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
54 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
8
55 Mens Junior B 4+
10
56 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
7
57 Mens Senior 2x
12
58 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
4
59 Womens Senior 4+
11
60 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
7
61 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
21
    Mexican Rowing Federation (..)
F. Nez
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (A)
C. Curran
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Wagner
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Kloss
 
    Ernestown Secondary (A)
A. Campaigne
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Williams-Davis
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Halleen
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Blake
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Forrester
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Gilbreath
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A)
N. Dinnion
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Sydlik
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Lamont
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
C. Shiel
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (A)
S. Gray
 
    USR Development Camp- Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. VandeVusse
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
L. Euiler
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
T. Fries
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
C. Zahran
 
    University of Wisconsin (B)
D. Dewitt
 
    GMS Rowing Center (C)
M. Dong
 
62 Womens Junior B 8+
4
63 Womens Senior 4x
6
64 Mens Intermediate 1x
29
65 Womens Intermediate 2-
7
66 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
15
67 Mens Junior B 4x
12
68 Mens Senior 8+
10
69 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change