USRowing Club National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, July 20, 2007
1 Womens Intermediate 4x
14
2 Womens Junior B 1x
14
3 Mens Junior A 4x
20
4 Womens Junior A 8+
20
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Weatherall/E. Saly/J. Macalaster/L. Morse/R. Scharfstein/A. Bernardo/C. Ciocca/M. Greenberg/L. Denman (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
K. Brown/C. Hubbard/C. Turner/C. Vandelinder/K. Switalski/J. Yglesias/M. McCutcheon/K. Ourlian/R. Pawlowski (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Woeckner/A. Pastor/R. Buchanon/K. Parajon/S. Stangl/A. Tillou/S. Burns/H. Manley/K. Sciba (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
M. Carter/C. Giannakopoulos/C. Everett/S. D'Abreu/C. Berrios/C. Giannopoulos/V. Meyerhoefer/C. Rendon/J. Lesman (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Colandro/L. Forrester/H. Duus/K. Galante/A. Long/C. Condon/E. McMann/A. Evans/N. Lomas (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
L. Arato/C. Michel/J. Castorino/V. Brencher/K. Creran/M. Cusack/A. Carr/A. Brooks/A. Young (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
M. Potts/M. Inuzuka/M. Swaim/S. Stief/R. Ruth/K. Burke/J. Glazer/L. Magnusson/K. Meister (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
S. O'Neill/A. Zink/A. Gennings/K. Orrick/B. Arrington/J. Van der Vink/A. Martin/C. Cabiati/M. Galvin (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Holodnik/K. Janosco/B. Pittman/J. Moore/A. Pittman/M. Miller/D. Hanna/M. Kasun/H. Fello (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
M. Daily/S. Craig/E. Collins/A. Armstrong/E. McConnell/B. Post/L. Clark/L. Keiffer/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
A. Angelo/H. Epes/A. Courtin/S. Bailey/L. Nasca/M. Murphy/C. Cunningham/S. Grace/A. Todd (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Goodwin/C. Rurode/K. Reynolds/E. Strange/E. Oblom/E. Connors/A. Kirk/A. Glavash/J. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
K. Jepson/T. Beckett/A. Wetteland/S. Eadon/A. Savage/J. Riedel/M. Chambers/A. Morse/M. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
S. Miller/A. Pipan/K. Heflin/W. Armstrong/T. Kossey/K. Binder/K. Murphy/E. O'Connor/G. Yockey (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
C. Foglia/M. Weaver/S. Pastel/J. Egan/C. Cwenar/E. Foley/M. Sattler/A. Pitz/E. Frye (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
A. Gaigelas/J. Polk/L. Hartwig/E. Sullenburger/A. Feinberg/S. Moran/C. Shufelt/M. Kehan/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
A. McCarthy/L. Kreppel/M. Mahoney/L. LaLodne/S. Giancola/F. McQuire/A. Draksic/M. Jacobs/M. Riester (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
E. Murray/M. Razzolini/A. Edmonds/C. Curto/E. Pillari/A. Bellows/K. Schock/M. Tinius/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
C. Follett/C. Wilkes/J. Wilus/G. Tran/H. Beckner/L. Petty/A. Mullane/A. Goldberg/D. Woods (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (I)
L. Mink/G. Bentz/K. Summers/J. White/N. Babchack/M. McHugh/D. Soldato/J. Harriman/K. Ritz (Cox)
 
5 Mens Senior 1x
22
6 Womens Senior 2-
8
7 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
8
8 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
13
9 Mens Junior A 4+
33
10 Womens Junior A 2x
31
11 Mens Senior 4+
13
12 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
7
13 Womens Senior 2x
13
14 Mens Intermediate 2x
19
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
A. Millspaugh/M. MacMinn
 
    Austinburg Boat Club (A)
J. Koch/K. Reelick
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Swiatowicz/J. Haines
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/W. Mack
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
M. Jakubiec/M. Stanisz
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Nichols/J. Morrison
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
W. Foster/W. Ober
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Joyce/E. Evans-Brown
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
F. Kizhner/F. Anderson
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Casebere/J. Hynes
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Lange/H. Hartman
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Metzger/N. Wilson
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Hasley/D. Vaglia
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Milne/S. Wainwright
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Figgins/E. Hazlett
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Hankinson/C. Biddle
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
R. Fallanejhad/J. Krajewski
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (B)
A. Traubert/M. Sealander
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
D. Scholz/P. Falcigno
 
15 Womens Intermediate 4+
18
16 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
3
17 Mens Junior B 2x
19
18 Womens Junior B 4+
12
19 Mens Intermediate 2-
24
20 Womens Intermediate 1x
26
21 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
15
22 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
3
23 Mens Junior B 8+
7
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
F. Schuck/M. Stewart/P. Wisniowski/J. Walsh/M. Bonavitacola/R. Getts/V. Cuce/K. Foley/M. Coyle (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Prest/J. Kaufmann/S. Tocco/E. Van Tassell/S. Gabel/T. Jackson/A. Runne/T. DeRico/S. Hartmann (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Bazalgette/W. Hinshaw/J. Steenburgh/A. Bluestein/A. Macrae/J. Ruck/N. Bristow/B. Deskin/C. McGaw (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. Devlin/J. Pipan/M. Becker/D. Keating/Y. Kezepicki/J. Kyker/M. Saunders/C. Wells/J. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Connolly/S. Szilagyi/T. Foglia/S. Evans/J. Dater/J. Flickinger/P. Bohn/N. Usman/M. Clair (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
P. Bukowski/J. Hirschbeck/E. Schifferle/W. Larkin/J. Herzig/C. Crimmen/Z. Connerton/R. Gannon/I. Forsyth (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
R. FiustKlink/R. Rubino/N. Fenzel/A. Sauvageao/J. Schapiro/M. Yeksigian/A. Frank/S. Kenney/P. Deacon (Cox)
 
24 Womens Junior B 4x
9
25 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
29
26 Mens Junior A 1x
38
27 Womens Junior A 2-
13
28 Womens Intermediate 2x
23
29 Mens Senior 4x
6
30 Womens Senior 8+
7
31 Mens Senior 4-
6
32 Womens Junior A 1x
21
33 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
17
34 Mens Intermediate 8+
14
35 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
7
Saturday, July 21, 2007
36 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
6
37 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
3
38 Mens Junior A 2x
34
39 Womens Senior 4-
3
40 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
41 Mens Junior A 8+
23
    Junior Mens Selection Camp (..)
A. B/C. D/E. F/G. H/I. J/K. L/M. N/O. P/T. Bd (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
B. Ramsey/B. Bigelow/J. Lazzara/T. Davidson/K. Beatty/R. Ciamaichelo/C. Edel/J. Gentile/R. Wong (Cox)
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
J. Bentley/M. Evans/M. Disanto/R. Stone/J. Reisner/D. Broer-Hellerman/T. Moore/P. Hirt/D. Iannella (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
T. Nase/P. McGann/B. Young/P. Russo/G. Butterworth/A. Rettig y Martin/N. Gross/T. Hall/D. Teichman (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Tremblay/M. Lewis/G. Smith/J. Olson/B. Smith/D. Sutcliff/M. Meyer/K. MacFarland/C. Woodard (Cox)
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
S. Olenik/E. Anderson/B. Frake/A. Walczak/G. Charte/S. Benarick/J. Pietronico/S. Ross/A. Soloway (Cox)
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
C. Reich/F. Anderson/R. Suarez/B. Banovich/F. Petkovich/T. Michelson/S. Waren/M. Sledszinski/D. Jeffrey (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Bazalgette/W. Hinshaw/C. Swenson/T. Emanuals/A. Bluestein/M. White/A. Macrae/J. Ruck/E. Schwimmer (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
T. 2/T. 3/T. 4/T. 5/T. 6/T. 7/T. 8/T. 9/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. Wirth/S. Freedgood/S. Gilbert/J. Sweat/P. Reath/T. Lindman/F. Winkler/R. Rostenkowski/C. Light (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
M. Siegel/B. Miles/J. Nitze/P. O'Malley/G. Middendorf/Z. McGurk/M. Lemish/P. Collard/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
W. Lindamood/P. Shay/N. Lucia/G. Mellon/S. Williamson/P. Warden/M. Dissen/W. Cooper/M. Armour (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
J. Thompson/P. Frenbach/J. Rost/I. Suchan/M. Glose/M. Masterson/B. Blum/S. Becht/J. Todd (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
B. Cooper/A. Holder/E. Haney/T. McElwee/J. Lenczowski/D. Leatherwood/C. Kozak/J. Furlong/R. Bricken (Cox)
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
M. Glenmullen/H. Luehrman/P. Favaloro/J. Gartland/M. Phillips/C. Schoenly/i. accomando/A. Mcgrath/L. Carroll (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
P. Benyovszky/P. Henwood/N. Clapper/S. Mckenna/L. Oneill/S. Zegalia/D. Palazzo/T. Brown/A. Dreher (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
E. English/J. Jordan/G. Incorvaia/M. Milea/K. Peabody/K. Sciba/M. Masci/C. Radens/R. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
T. 11/T. 12/T. 13/T. 14/T. 15/T. 16/T. 17/T. 18/T. 10 (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
D. Roberts/D. Condello/S. Silverstein/T. Pierce/N. Jones/A. Bergh/C. Shores/D. Peterson/E. Levey (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
D. Gerardi/G. Clair/J. Boehm/E. Stadterman/A. Miller/A. Klein/P. Alter/C. Standley/J. Miller (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
G. Rusch/C. Guerra/J. Breunig/S. Ryan/N. Blum/A. Koenig/M. Shea/M. McCabe/M. Cosman (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (C)
D. Berry/V. Berry/K. Schimtt/I. Silveria/R. Poole/B. Scherba/S. Dowling/A. McLeod/K. Bonner (Cox)
 
    Boston Sculling (C)
C. Bruchhardt/O. Hurd/G. Conant/D. Dolben/A. Smith/J. Costello/P. Krawczyk/N. Mills/A. Newman (Cox)
 
42 Womens Junior A 4x
18
43 Mens Senior 2-
14
44 Womens Senior 1x
21
45 Mens Intermediate 4x
12
46 Womens Intermediate 8+
8
47 Mens Junior B 1x
28
48 Mens Intermediate 4+
18
    Junior Mens Selection Camp (..)
M. Fluhr/K. Kennedy/I. Winthrop/B. Hahn/M. Szymoniak (Cox)
 
    Junior Mens Selection Camp (..)
A. B/C. D/E. F/G. H/T. Bd (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
A. Monte/G. Adams/J. Ochal/M. Henwood/D. Teichman (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Robinson/S. LaPerla/S. Weil/S. Rizzo/A. Stein (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
H. Hartman/T. Lange/A. Bluestein/L. Duncan/E. Schwimmer (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
P. Newman/I. Hunt/A. Hazelrigg/S. Vanetten/J. Botticello (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
R. Jornlin/A. Fody/J. Quie/J. Laird/W. Powell (Cox)
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A)
A. Frankl/C. Mathieu/M. O'Neill/A. Levy/M. Robles (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
K. Wanser/J. Hacker/T. O'Brien/T. Park/N. Collins (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. McKeegan/S. McCarthy/T. Griffith/A. Lucia/M. Armour (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
P. Williams/A. Hoell/Z. Krupp/D. Gary/M. Francsis (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Dunn/T. Brown/P. Falcigno/P. Lee/M. Burger (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
E. O'Neal/C. Touhey/C. Gonzalez/P. Orlando/A. Baker (Cox)
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (B)
D. Obuchowicz/M. Hoffer/S. Herring/J. Manning/F. Luisi (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
G. Kelly/E. Bergmann/L. O'Donnell/A. Krauss/E. Bomstein (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (B)
C. Carlin/Z. Rodenbough/C. deVos/R. Berns/L. Speers (Cox)
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (C)
S. Marschall/C. Hartwig/J. Peterson/B. Lookner/K. Athmer (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (C)
W. Schnittman/A. Corbett/R. Fox/M. Lojkovic/L. Bien (Cox)
 
49 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
0
50 Mens Junior A 2-
14
51 Womens Junior A 4+
37
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
T. Thul/K. Meaney/V. Wiedner/L. Miller/M. Vlasis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Weatherall/L. Morse/J. Macalaster/E. Saly/L. Denman (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
K. Brown/C. Vandelinder/K. Switalski/C. Hubbard/R. Pawlowski (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Tillou/B. Woeckner/R. Buchanon/K. Parajon/G. Rignanese (Cox)
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
J. Gaul/E. Wingrove/J. Fosdyck/E. Baranek/K. Latimer (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
M. Carter/C. Giannakopoulos/C. Everett/S. D'Abreu/J. Lesman (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Long/L. Forrester/H. Duus/C. Condon/N. Lomas (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
C. Michel/L. Arato/A. Brooks/A. Carr/A. Young (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
R. Ruth/M. Inuzuka/M. Swaim/K. Burke/K. Meister (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
K. Summers/G. Bentz/L. Salesky/C. Schmitz/K. Ritz (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
A. Zink/K. Orrick/A. Gennings/J. Van der Vink/M. Galvin (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Janosco/B. Pittman/J. Moore/D. Hanna/H. Fello (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
J. Polk/L. Hartwig/M. Kehan/A. Feinberg/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
A. Angelo/H. Epes/A. Courtin/M. Murphy/A. Todd (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Ciocca/A. Kirk/R. Scharfstein/M. Greenberg/J. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
C. Turner/J. Kondrat/L. Kovacek/J. Yglesias/E. McGarry (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
S. Pond/A. Pastor/E. Fell/K. Kesting/K. Sciba (Cox)
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (B)
D. Meadows/S. Frye/R. O'Carroll/C. Robertson/E. Ortiz (Cox)
 
    Row New York (B)
V. Meyerhoefer/C. Giannopoulos/C. Berrios/G. Russo/M. Lesman (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
B. Bass/E. McMann/A. Colandro/C. Lawrence/I. Feldman (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
C. Reynolds/K. Wynkoop/G. Pons/M. Mead/P. Storey (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (B)
L. Mink/B. Hendricks/J. White/J. Harriman/E. Lee (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
H. Richardson/B. Arrington/C. Cabiati/A. Martin/N. Collins (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
M. Miller/A. Pittman/M. Kasun/M. Sattler/E. Frye (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
C. Shufelt/E. Sullenburger/A. Gaigelas/S. Moran/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
A. McCarthy/S. Giancola/L. Nasca/L. LaLodne/C. Dines (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
K. Goodwin/E. Strange/T. C/C. Rurode/A. Rice (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
K. Kranz/L. Aber/K. Seckler/R. Nicole/R. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
J. Glazer/J. Riedel/S. Stief/M. Potts/M. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
K. Heflin/W. Armstrong/K. Murphy/A. Pipan/G. Yockey (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C)
M. Daily/S. Craig/E. Collins/B. Post/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (C)
C. Cunningham/S. Bailey/G. Anzalone/F. McQuire/M. Riester (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Codair/L. Pond/E. Oblom/A. Glavash/K. Rivers (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
C. Wilkes/T. Kossey/K. Binder/C. Follett/D. Woods (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (D)
L. Clark/A. Armstrong/E. McConnell/L. Keiffer/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (D)
A. Draksic/M. Jacobs/M. Mahoney/L. Kreppel/A. Giancola (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (E)
G. Tran/A. Goldberg/H. Beckner/J. Wilus/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
52 Womens Junior B 2x
20
53 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
54 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
8
55 Mens Junior B 4+
10
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
F. Schuck/M. Stewart/P. Wisniowski/K. Foley/M. Coyle (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Smith/E. Van Tassell/K. Peabody/M. Masci/E. Briskey (Cox)
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
T. Minogue/J. Marquardt/G. Wilt/K. Jeffers/S. Healy (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Bazalgette/W. Hinshaw/A. Macrae/J. Ruck/C. McGaw (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
D. Keating/J. Gidley/Y. Kezepicki/C. Wells/J. Eisenberg (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Connolly/S. Evans/T. Foglia/S. Szilagyi/M. Clair (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
P. Bukowski/J. Hirschbeck/E. Schifferle/W. Larkin/M. Bender (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
M. Saunders/N. Hahn/J. Pipan/N. Pollock/J. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
J. Herzig/C. Crimmen/Z. Connerton/R. Gannon/O. Barnett (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (C)
E. Miller/K. Gioulekas/S. Joyce/T. VanOss/J. Blaszczykiewicz (Cox)
 
56 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
7
57 Mens Senior 2x
12
58 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
4
59 Womens Senior 4+
11
60 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
7
61 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
21
    Mexican Rowing Federation (..)
F. Nez
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (A)
C. Curran
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Wagner
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Kloss
 
    Ernestown Secondary (A)
A. Campaigne
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Williams-Davis
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Halleen
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Blake
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Forrester
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Gilbreath
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A)
N. Dinnion
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Sydlik
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Lamont
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
C. Shiel
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (A)
S. Gray
 
    USR Development Camp- Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. VandeVusse
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
L. Euiler
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
T. Fries
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
C. Zahran
 
    University of Wisconsin (B)
D. Dewitt
 
    GMS Rowing Center (C)
M. Dong
 
62 Womens Junior B 8+
4
63 Womens Senior 4x
6
64 Mens Intermediate 1x
29
    Mexican Rowing Federation (..)
A. Morales
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
D. Walton
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Clarke
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
R. Ryback
 
    Austinburg Boat Club (A)
K. Reelick
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
B. Ortiz
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Lambers
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A)
W. Greene
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
P. BellUpp
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
M. Jakubiec
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Spencer
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
D. Brady
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Casebere
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Lange
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Medcalf
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
W. Griffith
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Thunman
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
W. Allen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
A. Preetam
 
    University of Massachusetts Alumni (A)
Z. DePace
 
    Austinburg Boat Club (B)
J. Koch
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (B)
W. Dunkel
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (B)
A. Nichols
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
K. Wennersten
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
H. Hartman
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (C)
J. Morrison
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (D)
A. Youngheinn
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (G)
H. McKeegan
 
    Bantam Boat Club (J)
J. Graves
 
65 Womens Intermediate 2-
7
66 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
15
67 Mens Junior B 4x
12
68 Mens Senior 8+
10
69 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change