USRowing Club National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, July 20, 2007
1 Womens Intermediate 4x
14
2 Womens Junior B 1x
14
3 Mens Junior A 4x
20
4 Womens Junior A 8+
20
5 Mens Senior 1x
22
6 Womens Senior 2-
8
7 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
8
8 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
13
9 Mens Junior A 4+
33
10 Womens Junior A 2x
31
11 Mens Senior 4+
13
12 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
7
13 Womens Senior 2x
13
14 Mens Intermediate 2x
19
15 Womens Intermediate 4+
18
16 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
3
17 Mens Junior B 2x
19
18 Womens Junior B 4+
12
19 Mens Intermediate 2-
24
20 Womens Intermediate 1x
26
21 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
15
22 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
3
23 Mens Junior B 8+
7
24 Womens Junior B 4x
9
25 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
29
26 Mens Junior A 1x
38
27 Womens Junior A 2-
13
28 Womens Intermediate 2x
23
29 Mens Senior 4x
6
30 Womens Senior 8+
7
31 Mens Senior 4-
6
32 Womens Junior A 1x
21
33 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
17
34 Mens Intermediate 8+
14
35 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
7
Saturday, July 21, 2007
36 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
6
37 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
3
38 Mens Junior A 2x
34
39 Womens Senior 4-
3
40 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
41 Mens Junior A 8+
23
42 Womens Junior A 4x
18
43 Mens Senior 2-
14
44 Womens Senior 1x
21
45 Mens Intermediate 4x
12
46 Womens Intermediate 8+
8
47 Mens Junior B 1x
28
    Newport Aquatic Center (..)
K. Jones
 
    Austinburg Boat Club (A)
J. Stafford
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
E. Williams
 
    Culver Academies (A)
T. Weaser
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
T. Freeman
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
A. Pasely
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Campbell
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
G. Fort
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
Z. Garcia
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
E. Schultze
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
B. Murphy
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Kew
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
A. Spirk
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Morel
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Guday
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Taaffe
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
O. Traynor
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Kleijn
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
I. Erhart
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
L. Pelletier
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
B. Barker
 
    Malta Boat Club (B)
D. Matasic
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B)
H. Fort
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
B. Mickelson
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
M. Maddamma
 
    Malta Boat Club (C)
J. Han
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
J. Murcek
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (D)
S. Helfrich
 
48 Mens Intermediate 4+
18
49 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
0
50 Mens Junior A 2-
14
51 Womens Junior A 4+
37
52 Womens Junior B 2x
20
53 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
54 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
8
55 Mens Junior B 4+
10
56 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
7
57 Mens Senior 2x
12
58 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
4
59 Womens Senior 4+
11
60 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
7
61 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
21
62 Womens Junior B 8+
4
63 Womens Senior 4x
6
64 Mens Intermediate 1x
29
65 Womens Intermediate 2-
7
66 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
15
67 Mens Junior B 4x
12
68 Mens Senior 8+
10
69 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change