USRowing Club National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, July 20, 2007
1 Womens Intermediate 4x
14
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A)
J. Sorenson/E. Frye/E. Barstow/M. Gilley
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
A. Archer/J. Kirst/K. Nestor/K. Sullivan
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
L. Letterle/C. Taft/E. Tvetenstrand/C. Reddick
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
A. Sneff/S. Koester/H. O'rourke/B. Chanis
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Scott/S. Reynolds/B. Tomten/N. Sherey
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Chase/K. Austin/B. Wandelt/K. Steinhaus
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Steyn/M. Musnicki/A. Blake/J. Wawrzonek
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Traynor/C. Nicklas/C. C/D. D
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Crawford/K. Erhart/S. Sutton-Liswith/C. Erhart
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. Skola/M. Bishop/L. Lindblad/J. Shane
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
S. Wrenshall/K. Barbola/M. Cullins/K. Becker
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
M. Largay/D. Dickson/L. Grinalds/H. Louth
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
N. Aadland/S. Bishop/J. Quoss/A. Chenard
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
M. McGlynn/C. Mudd/C. Bax/N. Russell
 
2 Womens Junior B 1x
14
3 Mens Junior A 4x
20
4 Womens Junior A 8+
20
5 Mens Senior 1x
22
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
R. Ryback
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
E. Hovey
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Lambers
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
S. Killen
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Spencer
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
J. Cutler
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
P. Antonik
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. Tapia
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Lange
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Fraser
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Medcalf
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Benjamin
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
K. Petersen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
A. Preetam
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
F. Bergen
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. Churchill
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (B)
A. Youngheinn
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
C. Albert
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (C)
C. Browder
 
    New York Athletic Club (C)
S. Cefalo
 
    New York Athletic Club (D)
E. Breiland
 
    GMS Rowing Center (I)
T. Williamson
 
6 Womens Senior 2-
8
    Austinburg Boat Club (A)
C. Chapel/L. Moore
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
B. Fowler/E. Diamond
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A)
L. Beaufort/E. Lerum
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Kaplan/B. Greene
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (A)
A. Bruno/T. Shields
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. 1/A. 2
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (B)
C. Baumgardner/A. Wunderli
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (B)
A. Durrant/A. Griffeth
 
7 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
8
8 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
13
9 Mens Junior A 4+
33
10 Womens Junior A 2x
31
11 Mens Senior 4+
13
    Junior Mens Selection Camp (..)
A. B/C. D/E. F/G. H/T. Bd (Cox)
 
    Junior Mens Selection Camp (..)
M. Fluhr/K. Kennedy/T. Laher/I. Winthrop/S. Matyas (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Robinson/J. Boyd/G. McClure/S. Rizzo/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
T. Ayer/S. Kasprzyk/N. Wilson/T. Godfrey/B. McDonald (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Forrest/B. Mulligan/J. Bolle/G. LeSage/A. Sacramo (Cox)
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A)
A. Frankl/K. Baum/J. Deleo/C. Mathieu/F. Luisi (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
M. Goff/M. Witkowski/E. Newman/K. Rueden/L. Bien (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Marcovy/J. Velez/D. Cammarata/N. Carter/T. Goldner (Cox)
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (B)
M. O'Neill/J. Manning/S. Herring/A. Levy/M. Robles (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (B)
A. Cummings/A. Stroble/M. Daane/J. Iverson/L. Speers (Cox)
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (C)
S. Marschall/M. Hoffer/D. Obuchowicz/B. Lookner/T. Anderson (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (C)
A. Gallagher/A. Corbett/W. Schnittman/D. Ford/M. Francsis (Cox)
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (D)
J. Peterson/C. Hartwig/A. Ciriello/T. Frank/T. 1 (Cox)
 
12 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
7
13 Womens Senior 2x
13
14 Mens Intermediate 2x
19
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
A. Millspaugh/M. MacMinn
 
    Austinburg Boat Club (A)
J. Koch/K. Reelick
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Swiatowicz/J. Haines
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/W. Mack
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
M. Jakubiec/M. Stanisz
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Nichols/J. Morrison
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
W. Foster/W. Ober
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Joyce/E. Evans-Brown
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
F. Kizhner/F. Anderson
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Casebere/J. Hynes
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Lange/H. Hartman
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Metzger/N. Wilson
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Hasley/D. Vaglia
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Milne/S. Wainwright
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Figgins/E. Hazlett
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Hankinson/C. Biddle
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
R. Fallanejhad/J. Krajewski
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (B)
A. Traubert/M. Sealander
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
D. Scholz/P. Falcigno
 
15 Womens Intermediate 4+
18
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Goodwin/E. Strange/K. Reynolds/C. Rurode/K. Rivers (Cox)
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A)
J. Bentley/L. Wilson/L. Cassidy/M. Gilley/B. Fronheiser (Cox)
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
W. Phaup/E. Wingrove/A. Bridge/W. Henry/S. Healy (Cox)
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
M. Jankolovits/A. Franco/C. Trusio/C. Machado/J. Fandino (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
V. Hulit/H. Gallup/M. Honovich/C. Guisao/A. Baker (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
B. Fowler/K. Dorn/J. Whitney/M. ONeill/C. Hart (Cox)
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A)
H. Swab/N. Phillips/J. Mathes/J. Sigalas/K. Athmer (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. Hoffman/S. Robinson/J. Rodgers/L. White/N. Collins (Cox)
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (A)
A. Bruno/T. Shields/A. Griffeth/A. Durrant/M. O'Hara (Cox)
 
    USR Development Camp- Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Toper/J. Engel/E. Tremblay/K. Burke/I. Ostrin (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
E. Hawes/S. Bryukhanov/C. Drozynski/K. Wentzel/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. 9/A. 10/A. 11/A. 12/C. 2 (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Codair/L. Pond/E. Oblom/A. Glavash/C. Kiritsy (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
C. Peltier/C. Eriksson/L. Donovan/L. Anderson/L. Bayne (Cox)
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (B)
H. Young/A. Noonan/A. Medyn/K. Chang/T. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
S. Ginsburg/T. Archer/T. Lubansky/S. Brandenburg/M. Galvin (Cox)
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (B)
S. Albert/C. Gallagher/S. Levin/A. Reisman/S. Natale (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
M. Maginnis/C. Grover/H. DeVos/H. Wunsch/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
16 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
3
17 Mens Junior B 2x
19
18 Womens Junior B 4+
12
19 Mens Intermediate 2-
24
    Junior Mens Selection Camp (..)
A. B/A. Bd
 
    Junior Mens Selection Camp (..)
T. Bd/C. D
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
W. Probasco/J. Novak
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (A)
I. LaCount/I. LaCount
 
    Marietta College (A)
C. Geyer/C. Graham
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. LaPerla/S. Weil
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
H. Hartman/T. Lange
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Whelpley/R. Strauss
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (A)
T. Guth/D. Baustian
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A)
A. Frankl/A. Levy
 
    University of Washington (A)
D. Fowler/T. McCrea
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
A. Hoell/Z. Krupp
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Dunn/T. Brown
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
E. O'Neal/C. Touhey
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
M. Wanich/J. Young
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (B)
K. Baum/E. Gurke
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (B)
M. Daane/P. Williams
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
D. Hinshaw/J. Krajewski
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (C)
D. Gary/J. Iverson
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (D)
C. Carlin/R. Fox
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (E)
C. deVos/A. Cummings
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (F)
M. Lojkovic/Z. Rodenbough
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (G)
A. Stroble/A. Gallagher
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (H)
R. Berns/D. Ford
 
20 Womens Intermediate 1x
26
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Shokoufandeh
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
R. Brzozowski
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Graves
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Wareham
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
K. Tice
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Lindsey
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Stainken
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
H. Tompkins
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Bernhard
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Coulter
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
K. Schiro
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
K. Erhart
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
K. Colwell
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
L. Lindblad
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
A. Cheng
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (A)
J. Reeve
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
M. Musnicki
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Coyle
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
K. Graham
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
J. Wawrzonek
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
H. Olson
 
    University of Wisconsin (B)
M. Cullins
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (B)
N. Gavel
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
M. Shokoufandeh
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
J. Shane
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
S. Steyn
 
21 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
15
22 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
3
23 Mens Junior B 8+
7
24 Womens Junior B 4x
9
25 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
29
26 Mens Junior A 1x
38
27 Womens Junior A 2-
13
28 Womens Intermediate 2x
23
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (..)
M. Anderson/C. Emerson
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Culbertson/C. Wagner
 
    Austinburg Boat Club (A)
C. Chapel/L. Moore
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A)
M. Sacra/M. McDonough
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Sullivan/K. Nestor
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
A. Bridge/E. Wingrove
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
C. Galligan/K. Tice
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Reynolds/B. Tomten
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Chase/B. Wandelt
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Crawford/K. Erhart
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. Skola/M. Bishop
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
S. Wrenshall/A. Cheng
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (A)
E. VanLennep/M. Jones
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
M. Musnicki/S. Steyn
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
N. Aadland/H. Cumbest
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (B)
J. Bentley/L. Saladino
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
K. Austin/K. Steinhaus
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
L. Welsh/H. Olson
 
    University of Wisconsin (B)
M. Cullins/K. Becker
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (B)
L. Montague/A. Janss
 
    University of Wisconsin (C)
K. Ludwig/K. Barbola
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (C)
M. Harrell/E. Koenig
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (D)
B. Regan/E. Center
 
29 Mens Senior 4x
6
    Austinburg Boat Club (A)
B. Ludlow/J. Koch/K. Reelick/G. Magarian
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
A. Monte/J. Ochal/G. Adams/M. Henwood
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/W. Mack/A. Traubert/M. Koenig
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
P. Antonik/G. McClure/E. Evans-Brown/S. Cefalo
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. Dodson/F. Bergen/M. Lynch/S. Wisnewski
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
P. Falcigno/J. Brendel/R. Fallanejhad/J. Krajewski
 
30 Womens Senior 8+
7
    New York Athletic Club (A)
L. Letterle/L. Boyle/K. Donoho/M. Johnson/K. Seston/E. Tvetenstrand/C. Taft/L. Peters/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A)
E. Lerum/L. Beaufort/C. Baumgardner/A. Wunderli/H. Swab/N. Phillips/N. Dinnion/C. Frankenfeld/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. Hoffman/S. Robinson/L. White/T. Archer/S. Ginsburg/S. Brandenburg/T. Lubansky/J. Rodgers/N. Collins (Cox)
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (A)
A. Bruno/T. Shields/A. Griffeth/A. Durrant/S. Levin/C. Gallagher/S. Albert/A. Reisman/S. Natale (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (A)
M. Hammrick/C. Nash/E. Wilson/N. Eisermann/F. Mueller/A. Kohl/M. Kuzzy/G. Luczak/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
N. Aadland/M. Biging/S. Bishop/A. Chenard/C. Coyle/N. Dell/H. Geldhauser/J. Quoss/E. Carolan (Cox)
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (B)
J. Sigalas/J. Mathes/H. Young/A. Noonan/C. Hughes/M. Bellumori/A. Medyn/K. Chang/K. Athmer (Cox)
 
31 Mens Senior 4-
6
    Junior Mens Selection Camp (..)
A. B/C. D/E. F/G. H
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. McMullin/S. Kasprzyk/N. Wilson/T. Godfrey
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A)
J. Deleo/C. Mathieu/M. O'Neill/J. Manning
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
P. Helfer/R. James/G. James/M. Brown
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Ross/T. Brown/M. Dunn/P. Lee
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (B)
A. Gallagher/D. Ford/C. deVos/R. Berns
 
32 Womens Junior A 1x
21
33 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
17
34 Mens Intermediate 8+
14
    Junior Mens Selection Camp (..)
M. Fluhr/B. Hahn/K. Kennedy/C. Bowman/T. Laher/M. Gennaro/C. Harding/I. Winthrop/A. Altimari (Cox)
 
    Junior Mens Selection Camp (..)
A. B/C. D/E. F/G. H/I. J/K. L/M. N/O. P/T. Bd (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Robinson/S. Rizzo/S. LaPerla/K. Wennersten/C. Touhey/S. Weil/C. Gonzalez/E. O'Neal/A. Stein (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. McMullin/R. Strauss/S. Whelpley/A. Fody/J. Quie/J. Laird/P. Magee/C. Metzger/N. Weinrich (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
T. 2/T. 3/T. 4/T. 5/T. 6/T. 7/T. 8/T. 9/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A)
A. Frankl/C. Mathieu/J. Deleo/M. Hoffer/M. O'Neill/A. Levy/S. Herring/J. Manning/F. Luisi (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
K. Wanser/J. Hacker/L. O'Donnell/E. Bergmann/T. O'Brien/C. Alizadeh/G. Kelly/A. Krauss/E. Bomstein (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
M. Daane/A. Stroble/D. Gary/A. Hoell/Z. Krupp/A. Cummings/P. Williams/J. Iverson/L. Bien (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Dunn/N. Carter/P. Falcigno/B. Rubin/S. Plunket/T. Brown/G. Sadek/P. Lee/M. Burger (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
R. Jornlin/A. Hertado/R. Anderson/P. Swihart/D. Ringham/B. McCarthy/A. Barolin/B. Sherman/W. Powell (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
T. 11/T. 12/T. 13/T. 14/T. 15/T. 16/T. 17/T. 18/T. 10 (Cox)
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (B)
S. Marschall/B. Lookner/D. Obuchowicz/T. Frank/A. Ciriello/C. Hartwig/J. Peterson/J. Grant/M. Robles (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (B)
Z. Rodenbough/M. Lojkovic/R. Fox/C. Carlin/C. deVos/R. Berns/A. Gallagher/D. Ford/M. Francsis (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
T. Wytock/S. King/V. Zapisek/C. O'Brien/G. Malman/B. Franceschi/P. Yune/T. Brock/E. Ginn (Cox)
 
35 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
7
Saturday, July 21, 2007
36 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
6
37 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
3
38 Mens Junior A 2x
34
39 Womens Senior 4-
3
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A)
E. Lerum/L. Beaufort/C. Baumgardner/C. Frankenfeld
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (A)
M. Ongun/L. Shook/C. Felix/C. Linnenkohl
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Coyle/S. Bishop/J. Quoss/N. Dell
 
40 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
41 Mens Junior A 8+
23
42 Womens Junior A 4x
18
43 Mens Senior 2-
14
    Marietta College (A)
C. Geyer/C. Graham
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Boyd/G. McClure
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Whelpley/R. Strauss
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Cody/A. Bagley
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A)
J. Deleo/J. Manning
 
    University of Washington (A)
D. Fowler/T. McCrea
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
R. James/G. James
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Dunn/T. Brown
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (B)
M. O'Neill/C. Mathieu
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (B)
M. Goff/K. Rueden
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
M. Ross/P. Lee
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (C)
P. Helfer/M. Brown
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (D)
M. Witkowski/E. Newman
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (E)
A. Corbett/W. Schnittman
 
44 Womens Senior 1x
21
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Shokoufandeh
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Graves
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
K. Brown
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Donoho
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Stainken
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Blake
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Bernhard
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Starr
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Maddamma
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
K. Colwell
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (A)
J. Reeve
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
K. Graham
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
A. Kendrick
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (B)
M. Wareham
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (B)
N. Gavel
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
M. Musnicki
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
M. Shokoufandeh
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
J. Wawrzonek
 
    Riverside Boat Club (E)
S. Steyn
 
    Vesper Boat Club (F)
A. Holmes
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (J)
J. Rubini
 
45 Mens Intermediate 4x
12
    Mexican Rowing Federation (..)
G. Sánchez/S. Ramírez/A. Morales/E. Tellez
 
    Austinburg Boat Club (A)
B. Ludlow/K. Reelick/J. Koch/G. Magarian
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
J. Cerrone/D. Bratton/N. Soria/L. Lopez
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. A/B. B/C. C/D. D
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/W. Mack/M. Sealander/M. Koenig
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Joyce/D. Brady/K. Wennersten/E. Evans-Brown
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Metzger/N. Wilson/T. Godfrey/P. Rufo
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Thuman/J. Stew/A. Gradzki/D. Wingate
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (A)
D. Baustian/T. Guth/L. Thoms/S. Kaufman
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Hasley/K. Pfirrman/D. Vaglia/B. Charley
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Hankinson/C. Biddle/J. Gatti/M. Mancusi
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Scholz/J. Brendel/R. Fallanejhad/J. Caldwell
 
46 Womens Intermediate 8+
8
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A)
J. Bentley/L. Wilson/J. Sorenson/E. Frye/L. Cassidy/L. Saladino/K. Dickinson/M. McDonough/S. Huston (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
L. Letterle/M. Johnson/C. Taft/E. Tvetenstrand/M. Honovich/H. Gallup/C. Reddick/C. Guisao/A. Baker (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Rower/A. Nti/B. Fowler/M. ONeill/A. Crary/K. Dorn/J. Whitney/S. Schwegman/C. Hart (Cox)
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A)
H. Swab/N. Phillips/A. Wunderli/J. Mathes/J. Sigalas/N. Dinnion/A. Noonan/H. Young/K. Athmer (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. Hoffman/S. Robinson/L. White/T. Archer/S. Ginsburg/S. Brandenburg/T. Lubansky/J. Rodgers/N. Collins (Cox)
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (A)
A. Bruno/T. Shields/A. Griffeth/A. Durrant/E. VanLennep/B. Regan/M. Jones/M. Harrell/M. O'Hara (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
E. Hawes/S. Bryukhanov/H. DeVos/K. Wentzel/C. Drozynski/C. Grover/M. Maginnis/H. Wunsch/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. 9/A. 10/A. 11/A. 12/A. 13/A. 14/A. 15/A. 16/D. Tetrault (Cox)
 
47 Mens Junior B 1x
28
48 Mens Intermediate 4+
18
    Junior Mens Selection Camp (..)
M. Fluhr/K. Kennedy/I. Winthrop/B. Hahn/M. Szymoniak (Cox)
 
    Junior Mens Selection Camp (..)
A. B/C. D/E. F/G. H/T. Bd (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
A. Monte/G. Adams/J. Ochal/M. Henwood/D. Teichman (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Robinson/S. LaPerla/S. Weil/S. Rizzo/A. Stein (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
H. Hartman/T. Lange/A. Bluestein/L. Duncan/E. Schwimmer (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
P. Newman/I. Hunt/A. Hazelrigg/S. Vanetten/J. Botticello (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
R. Jornlin/A. Fody/J. Quie/J. Laird/W. Powell (Cox)
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A)
A. Frankl/C. Mathieu/M. O'Neill/A. Levy/M. Robles (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
K. Wanser/J. Hacker/T. O'Brien/T. Park/N. Collins (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. McKeegan/S. McCarthy/T. Griffith/A. Lucia/M. Armour (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
P. Williams/A. Hoell/Z. Krupp/D. Gary/M. Francsis (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Dunn/T. Brown/P. Falcigno/P. Lee/M. Burger (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
E. O'Neal/C. Touhey/C. Gonzalez/P. Orlando/A. Baker (Cox)
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (B)
D. Obuchowicz/M. Hoffer/S. Herring/J. Manning/F. Luisi (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
G. Kelly/E. Bergmann/L. O'Donnell/A. Krauss/E. Bomstein (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (B)
C. Carlin/Z. Rodenbough/C. deVos/R. Berns/L. Speers (Cox)
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (C)
S. Marschall/C. Hartwig/J. Peterson/B. Lookner/K. Athmer (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (C)
W. Schnittman/A. Corbett/R. Fox/M. Lojkovic/L. Bien (Cox)
 
49 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
0
50 Mens Junior A 2-
14
51 Womens Junior A 4+
37
52 Womens Junior B 2x
20
53 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
54 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
8
55 Mens Junior B 4+
10
56 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
7
57 Mens Senior 2x
12
    Mexican Rowing Federation (..)
J. Huerta/A. Bastida
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
J. Cerrone/C. Bratton
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
A. Monte/M. Henwood
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A)
M. Koenig/M. Sealander
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
B. O'Brien/N. O'Conner
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
P. Antonik/C. Albert
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
P. Godfrey/C. DeFelice
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Cody/A. Bagley
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Olson/M. Lynch
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Scholz/P. Falcigno
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
S. Cefalo/E. Evans-Brown
 
    New York Athletic Club (C)
G. McClure/E. Breiland
 
58 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
4
59 Womens Senior 4+
11
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A)
M. Gilley/L. Wilson/M. Sacra/E. Barstow/B. Fronheiser (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
V. Hulit/H. Gallup/M. Honovich/C. Guisao/A. Baker (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
B. Fowler/E. Diamond/A. Crary/M. ONeill/L. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Anderson/H. Duus/C. Emerson/N. Lomas (Cox)
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A)
L. Beaufort/A. Wunderli/C. Baumgardner/E. Lerum/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. Hoffman/S. Robinson/L. White/J. Rodgers/N. Collins (Cox)
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (A)
M. Jones/B. Regan/E. VanLennep/M. Harrell/S. Natale (Cox)
 
    USR Development Camp- Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. VandeVusse/J. Engel/E. Tremblay/K. Burke/I. Ostrin (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Julian/A. Spinks/A. Chenard/H. Geldhauser/D. Tetrault (Cox)
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (B)
H. Swab/N. Phillips/J. Sigalas/J. Mathes/K. Athmer (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
S. Ginsburg/T. Archer/T. Lubansky/S. Brandenburg/M. Galvin (Cox)
 
60 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
7
61 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
21
62 Womens Junior B 8+
4
63 Womens Senior 4x
6
64 Mens Intermediate 1x
29
65 Womens Intermediate 2-
7
    Austinburg Boat Club (A)
L. Moore/C. Chapel
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A)
H. Swab/N. Phillips
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
L. Welsh/J. Shane
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
K. Barbola/K. Becker
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (A)
A. Bruno/T. Shields
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. 3/A. 4
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (B)
A. Durrant/A. Griffeth
 
66 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
15
    Mexican Rowing Federation (..)
H. Rangel
 
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
P. Smith
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Heide
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Orzolek
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
J. Cutler
 
    Mic Mac Rowing Club (A)
A. Landry
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
W. Foster
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. Tapia
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Gisbert
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
A. Quinn
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Scholz
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Madden
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
E. Reitinger
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
S. Wisnewski
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (D)
J. Olson
 
67 Mens Junior B 4x
12
68 Mens Senior 8+
10
    Junior Mens Selection Camp (..)
M. Fluhr/B. Hahn/K. Kennedy/C. Bowman/T. Laher/M. Gennaro/C. Harding/I. Winthrop/S. Matyas (Cox)
 
    Junior Mens Selection Camp (..)
A. B/C. D/E. F/G. H/I. J/K. L/M. N/O. P/T. Bd (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Robinson/S. Rizzo/G. McClure/J. Boyd/S. LaPerla/S. Weil/E. O'Neal/C. Touhey/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. McMullin/S. Kasprzyk/T. Ayer/T. Godfrey/N. Wilson/P. Rufo/S. Whelpley/R. Strauss/B. McDonald (Cox)
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A)
A. Frankl/K. Baum/J. Deleo/C. Mathieu/M. O'Neill/A. Levy/S. Herring/J. Manning/M. Robles (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
K. Wanser/J. Hacker/L. O'Donnell/E. Bergmann/G. Kelly/K. Kelly/T. O'Brien/A. Krauss/E. Bomstein (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
P. Helfer/E. Newman/K. Rueden/G. James/R. James/M. Brown/M. Goff/M. Witkowski/L. Speers (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Voorhees/N. Carter/A. Marcovy/J. Velez/D. Cammarata/B. Rubin/M. Ross/P. Lee/T. Goldner (Cox)
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (B)
S. Marschall/M. Hoffer/D. Obuchowicz/T. Frank/A. Ciriello/C. Hartwig/J. Peterson/J. Grant/F. Luisi (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
M. Dunn/T. Brown/P. Falcigno/J. Caldwell/S. Plunket/J. Brendel/G. Sadek/J. Wagner/M. Burger (Cox)
 
69 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change