USRowing Club National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, July 20, 2007
1 Womens Intermediate 4x
14
2 Womens Junior B 1x
14
    Dayton Boat Club (..)
K. Kinsey
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
B. Roosendahl
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
M. Connell
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Draper
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
J. Lees
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
K. Ourlian
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
R. Henriquez
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Greenberg
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. Andrews
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
P. Smith
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
S. Sills
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Lawrence
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
R. Knoll
 
    Thames River Sculls (D)
L. Salesky
 
3 Mens Junior A 4x
20
4 Womens Junior A 8+
20
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Weatherall/E. Saly/J. Macalaster/L. Morse/R. Scharfstein/A. Bernardo/C. Ciocca/M. Greenberg/L. Denman (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
K. Brown/C. Hubbard/C. Turner/C. Vandelinder/K. Switalski/J. Yglesias/M. McCutcheon/K. Ourlian/R. Pawlowski (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Woeckner/A. Pastor/R. Buchanon/K. Parajon/S. Stangl/A. Tillou/S. Burns/H. Manley/K. Sciba (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
M. Carter/C. Giannakopoulos/C. Everett/S. D'Abreu/C. Berrios/C. Giannopoulos/V. Meyerhoefer/C. Rendon/J. Lesman (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Colandro/L. Forrester/H. Duus/K. Galante/A. Long/C. Condon/E. McMann/A. Evans/N. Lomas (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
L. Arato/C. Michel/J. Castorino/V. Brencher/K. Creran/M. Cusack/A. Carr/A. Brooks/A. Young (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
M. Potts/M. Inuzuka/M. Swaim/S. Stief/R. Ruth/K. Burke/J. Glazer/L. Magnusson/K. Meister (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
S. O'Neill/A. Zink/A. Gennings/K. Orrick/B. Arrington/J. Van der Vink/A. Martin/C. Cabiati/M. Galvin (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Holodnik/K. Janosco/B. Pittman/J. Moore/A. Pittman/M. Miller/D. Hanna/M. Kasun/H. Fello (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
M. Daily/S. Craig/E. Collins/A. Armstrong/E. McConnell/B. Post/L. Clark/L. Keiffer/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
A. Angelo/H. Epes/A. Courtin/S. Bailey/L. Nasca/M. Murphy/C. Cunningham/S. Grace/A. Todd (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Goodwin/C. Rurode/K. Reynolds/E. Strange/E. Oblom/E. Connors/A. Kirk/A. Glavash/J. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
K. Jepson/T. Beckett/A. Wetteland/S. Eadon/A. Savage/J. Riedel/M. Chambers/A. Morse/M. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
S. Miller/A. Pipan/K. Heflin/W. Armstrong/T. Kossey/K. Binder/K. Murphy/E. O'Connor/G. Yockey (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
C. Foglia/M. Weaver/S. Pastel/J. Egan/C. Cwenar/E. Foley/M. Sattler/A. Pitz/E. Frye (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
A. Gaigelas/J. Polk/L. Hartwig/E. Sullenburger/A. Feinberg/S. Moran/C. Shufelt/M. Kehan/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
A. McCarthy/L. Kreppel/M. Mahoney/L. LaLodne/S. Giancola/F. McQuire/A. Draksic/M. Jacobs/M. Riester (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
E. Murray/M. Razzolini/A. Edmonds/C. Curto/E. Pillari/A. Bellows/K. Schock/M. Tinius/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
C. Follett/C. Wilkes/J. Wilus/G. Tran/H. Beckner/L. Petty/A. Mullane/A. Goldberg/D. Woods (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (I)
L. Mink/G. Bentz/K. Summers/J. White/N. Babchack/M. McHugh/D. Soldato/J. Harriman/K. Ritz (Cox)
 
5 Mens Senior 1x
22
6 Womens Senior 2-
8
7 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
8
8 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
13
9 Mens Junior A 4+
33
10 Womens Junior A 2x
31
11 Mens Senior 4+
13
12 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
7
13 Womens Senior 2x
13
14 Mens Intermediate 2x
19
15 Womens Intermediate 4+
18
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Goodwin/E. Strange/K. Reynolds/C. Rurode/K. Rivers (Cox)
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A)
J. Bentley/L. Wilson/L. Cassidy/M. Gilley/B. Fronheiser (Cox)
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
W. Phaup/E. Wingrove/A. Bridge/W. Henry/S. Healy (Cox)
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
M. Jankolovits/A. Franco/C. Trusio/C. Machado/J. Fandino (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
V. Hulit/H. Gallup/M. Honovich/C. Guisao/A. Baker (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
B. Fowler/K. Dorn/J. Whitney/M. ONeill/C. Hart (Cox)
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A)
H. Swab/N. Phillips/J. Mathes/J. Sigalas/K. Athmer (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. Hoffman/S. Robinson/J. Rodgers/L. White/N. Collins (Cox)
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (A)
A. Bruno/T. Shields/A. Griffeth/A. Durrant/M. O'Hara (Cox)
 
    USR Development Camp- Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Toper/J. Engel/E. Tremblay/K. Burke/I. Ostrin (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
E. Hawes/S. Bryukhanov/C. Drozynski/K. Wentzel/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. 9/A. 10/A. 11/A. 12/C. 2 (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Codair/L. Pond/E. Oblom/A. Glavash/C. Kiritsy (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
C. Peltier/C. Eriksson/L. Donovan/L. Anderson/L. Bayne (Cox)
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (B)
H. Young/A. Noonan/A. Medyn/K. Chang/T. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
S. Ginsburg/T. Archer/T. Lubansky/S. Brandenburg/M. Galvin (Cox)
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (B)
S. Albert/C. Gallagher/S. Levin/A. Reisman/S. Natale (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
M. Maginnis/C. Grover/H. DeVos/H. Wunsch/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
16 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
3
17 Mens Junior B 2x
19
18 Womens Junior B 4+
12
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Livingston/H. Sheldon/A. Todorvis-jones/C. Draper/C. Kiritsy (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
K. Brown/J. Yglesias/S. Sills/K. Ourlian/R. Pawlowski (Cox)
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
R. O'Carroll/K. Farr/T. Markot/E. Fetty/K. Latimer (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
C. Berrios/C. Giannakopoulos/A. Tomblin/C. Rendon/J. Lesman (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
A. Savage/L. Magnusson/K. Burke/A. Morse/P. Storey (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
N. Babchack/L. Salesky/D. Soldato/M. McHugh/E. Lee (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
S. O'Neill/E. O'Connor/S. Miller/A. Bell/G. Yockey (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
R. Shaffer/N. King/M. Clement/J. Rine/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
V. Irwin/D. Carlino/S. Greene/M. Frauanhiem/G. Anzalone (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
H. Beckner/B. Dougherty/A. Mullane/A. Murphy/J. Eisenberg (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
R. Upton/C. Lofgren/K. Mancho/J. Ruane/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
P. Sztorc/C. Lane/K. Yeksigian/M. Miranda/M. Scheerer (Cox)
 
19 Mens Intermediate 2-
24
20 Womens Intermediate 1x
26
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Shokoufandeh
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
R. Brzozowski
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Graves
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Wareham
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
K. Tice
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Lindsey
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Stainken
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
H. Tompkins
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Bernhard
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Coulter
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
K. Schiro
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
K. Erhart
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
K. Colwell
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
L. Lindblad
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
A. Cheng
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (A)
J. Reeve
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
M. Musnicki
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Coyle
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
K. Graham
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
J. Wawrzonek
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
H. Olson
 
    University of Wisconsin (B)
M. Cullins
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (B)
N. Gavel
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
M. Shokoufandeh
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
J. Shane
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
S. Steyn
 
21 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
15
22 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
3
23 Mens Junior B 8+
7
24 Womens Junior B 4x
9
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
M. Connell/R. Hayburn/K. Rauscher/E. Dunkel
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Hopewell/K. Reelick/M. McKellop/A. Kobayashi
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
Y. Carreras/J. De la cruz/A. Nieves/R. Rosario
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Perkins/P. Alarado/K. Beehler/A. Struzyna
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. Andrews/G. Cutler/A. Sohn/L. Foster
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Russell/A. Farafontoff/C. Guyette/A. Declercq
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
K. Creran/K. Verzella/A. Koontz/C. Burns
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
W. Coughlin/M. Beumer/A. Voss/N. Bielawski
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (L)
S. Murphy/M. Sprague/A. Carrol/A. Todorvis-jones
 
25 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
29
26 Mens Junior A 1x
38
27 Womens Junior A 2-
13
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (A)
A. Heardline/K. Bourque
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Livingston/H. Sheldon
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
C. Trusio/A. Franco
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
L. Townsend/K. Branciforte
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
G. Bentz/K. Summers
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
A. Zink/A. Martin
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
T. Larson/K. Schaetzel
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (A)
A. Japhet/L. Shook
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
K. Orrick/B. Arrington
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (B)
R. Ogundiran/M. Ongun
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
A. Gennings/C. Cabiati
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (C)
C. Felix/C. Linnenkohl
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
K. Heflin/J. Van der Vink
 
28 Womens Intermediate 2x
23
29 Mens Senior 4x
6
30 Womens Senior 8+
7
31 Mens Senior 4-
6
32 Womens Junior A 1x
21
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Bernardo
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
E. Bratton
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
K. Holtvogt
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. McCutcheon
 
    Ernestown Secondary (A)
A. Campaigne
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Kuhn
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Roethel
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Colandro
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
B. Wertan
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
K. Schiro
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Maddamma
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
B. Hendricks
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
K. Schaetzel
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Murray
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
L. Euiler
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
C. Hubbard
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
L. Forrester
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
M. Schneider
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
H. Duus
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
M. Gilbreath
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (D)
K. Cesare
 
33 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
17
34 Mens Intermediate 8+
14
35 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
7
Saturday, July 21, 2007
36 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
6
37 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
3
38 Mens Junior A 2x
34
39 Womens Senior 4-
3
40 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
41 Mens Junior A 8+
23
42 Womens Junior A 4x
18
43 Mens Senior 2-
14
44 Womens Senior 1x
21
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Shokoufandeh
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Graves
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
K. Brown
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Donoho
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Stainken
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Blake
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Bernhard
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Starr
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Maddamma
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
K. Colwell
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (A)
J. Reeve
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
K. Graham
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
A. Kendrick
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (B)
M. Wareham
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (B)
N. Gavel
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
M. Musnicki
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
M. Shokoufandeh
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
J. Wawrzonek
 
    Riverside Boat Club (E)
S. Steyn
 
    Vesper Boat Club (F)
A. Holmes
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (J)
J. Rubini
 
45 Mens Intermediate 4x
12
46 Womens Intermediate 8+
8
47 Mens Junior B 1x
28
48 Mens Intermediate 4+
18
49 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
0
50 Mens Junior A 2-
14
51 Womens Junior A 4+
37
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
T. Thul/K. Meaney/V. Wiedner/L. Miller/M. Vlasis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Weatherall/L. Morse/J. Macalaster/E. Saly/L. Denman (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
K. Brown/C. Vandelinder/K. Switalski/C. Hubbard/R. Pawlowski (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Tillou/B. Woeckner/R. Buchanon/K. Parajon/G. Rignanese (Cox)
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
J. Gaul/E. Wingrove/J. Fosdyck/E. Baranek/K. Latimer (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
M. Carter/C. Giannakopoulos/C. Everett/S. D'Abreu/J. Lesman (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Long/L. Forrester/H. Duus/C. Condon/N. Lomas (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
C. Michel/L. Arato/A. Brooks/A. Carr/A. Young (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
R. Ruth/M. Inuzuka/M. Swaim/K. Burke/K. Meister (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
K. Summers/G. Bentz/L. Salesky/C. Schmitz/K. Ritz (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
A. Zink/K. Orrick/A. Gennings/J. Van der Vink/M. Galvin (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Janosco/B. Pittman/J. Moore/D. Hanna/H. Fello (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
J. Polk/L. Hartwig/M. Kehan/A. Feinberg/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
A. Angelo/H. Epes/A. Courtin/M. Murphy/A. Todd (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Ciocca/A. Kirk/R. Scharfstein/M. Greenberg/J. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
C. Turner/J. Kondrat/L. Kovacek/J. Yglesias/E. McGarry (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
S. Pond/A. Pastor/E. Fell/K. Kesting/K. Sciba (Cox)
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (B)
D. Meadows/S. Frye/R. O'Carroll/C. Robertson/E. Ortiz (Cox)
 
    Row New York (B)
V. Meyerhoefer/C. Giannopoulos/C. Berrios/G. Russo/M. Lesman (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
B. Bass/E. McMann/A. Colandro/C. Lawrence/I. Feldman (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
C. Reynolds/K. Wynkoop/G. Pons/M. Mead/P. Storey (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (B)
L. Mink/B. Hendricks/J. White/J. Harriman/E. Lee (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
H. Richardson/B. Arrington/C. Cabiati/A. Martin/N. Collins (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
M. Miller/A. Pittman/M. Kasun/M. Sattler/E. Frye (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
C. Shufelt/E. Sullenburger/A. Gaigelas/S. Moran/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
A. McCarthy/S. Giancola/L. Nasca/L. LaLodne/C. Dines (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
K. Goodwin/E. Strange/T. C/C. Rurode/A. Rice (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
K. Kranz/L. Aber/K. Seckler/R. Nicole/R. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
J. Glazer/J. Riedel/S. Stief/M. Potts/M. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
K. Heflin/W. Armstrong/K. Murphy/A. Pipan/G. Yockey (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C)
M. Daily/S. Craig/E. Collins/B. Post/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (C)
C. Cunningham/S. Bailey/G. Anzalone/F. McQuire/M. Riester (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Codair/L. Pond/E. Oblom/A. Glavash/K. Rivers (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
C. Wilkes/T. Kossey/K. Binder/C. Follett/D. Woods (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (D)
L. Clark/A. Armstrong/E. McConnell/L. Keiffer/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (D)
A. Draksic/M. Jacobs/M. Mahoney/L. Kreppel/A. Giancola (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (E)
G. Tran/A. Goldberg/H. Beckner/J. Wilus/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
52 Womens Junior B 2x
20
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
A. Willetts/R. Hayburn
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Livingston/H. Sheldon
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
J. Lees/J. Lees
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
N. Simmons/A. Scillitoc
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
E. Penchuk/P. Kelley
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
F. Zamz/J. Zak
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. McGlynn/C. Bax
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Perkins/P. Alarado
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
S. Ng/M. Karkos
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
R. Knoll/P. Smith
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
N. Babchack/D. Soldato
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
N. Bielawski/A. Voss
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (B)
K. Rauscher/E. Dunkel
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Murphy/C. Draper
 
    New York Rowing Association (B)
J. De la cruz/A. Shor
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
K. Beehler/A. Struzyna
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (B)
T. Gordon/J. Roloff
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
W. Coughlin/M. Beumer
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Sprague/A. Carrol
 
    New York Rowing Association (C)
Y. Carreras/R. Rosario
 
53 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
54 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
8
55 Mens Junior B 4+
10
56 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
7
57 Mens Senior 2x
12
58 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
4
59 Womens Senior 4+
11
60 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
7
61 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
21
62 Womens Junior B 8+
4
63 Womens Senior 4x
6
64 Mens Intermediate 1x
29
65 Womens Intermediate 2-
7
66 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
15
67 Mens Junior B 4x
12
68 Mens Senior 8+
10
69 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change