USRowing Club National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, July 20, 2007
1 Womens Intermediate 4x
14
2 Womens Junior B 1x
14
3 Mens Junior A 4x
20
4 Womens Junior A 8+
20
5 Mens Senior 1x
22
6 Womens Senior 2-
8
7 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
8
8 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
13
9 Mens Junior A 4+
33
10 Womens Junior A 2x
31
11 Mens Senior 4+
13
12 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
7
13 Womens Senior 2x
13
14 Mens Intermediate 2x
19
15 Womens Intermediate 4+
18
16 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
3
17 Mens Junior B 2x
19
18 Womens Junior B 4+
12
19 Mens Intermediate 2-
24
20 Womens Intermediate 1x
26
21 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
15
22 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
3
23 Mens Junior B 8+
7
24 Womens Junior B 4x
9
25 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
29
26 Mens Junior A 1x
38
27 Womens Junior A 2-
13
28 Womens Intermediate 2x
23
29 Mens Senior 4x
6
30 Womens Senior 8+
7
31 Mens Senior 4-
6
32 Womens Junior A 1x
21
33 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
17
34 Mens Intermediate 8+
14
35 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
7
Saturday, July 21, 2007
36 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
6
37 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
3
38 Mens Junior A 2x
34
39 Womens Senior 4-
3
40 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
41 Mens Junior A 8+
23
42 Womens Junior A 4x
18
43 Mens Senior 2-
14
44 Womens Senior 1x
21
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Shokoufandeh
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Graves
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
K. Brown
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Donoho
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Stainken
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Blake
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Bernhard
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Starr
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Maddamma
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
K. Colwell
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (A)
J. Reeve
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
K. Graham
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
A. Kendrick
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (B)
M. Wareham
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (B)
N. Gavel
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
M. Musnicki
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
M. Shokoufandeh
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
J. Wawrzonek
 
    Riverside Boat Club (E)
S. Steyn
 
    Vesper Boat Club (F)
A. Holmes
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (J)
J. Rubini
 
45 Mens Intermediate 4x
12
46 Womens Intermediate 8+
8
47 Mens Junior B 1x
28
48 Mens Intermediate 4+
18
49 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
0
50 Mens Junior A 2-
14
51 Womens Junior A 4+
37
52 Womens Junior B 2x
20
53 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
54 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
8
55 Mens Junior B 4+
10
56 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
7
57 Mens Senior 2x
12
58 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
4
59 Womens Senior 4+
11
60 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
7
61 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
21
62 Womens Junior B 8+
4
63 Womens Senior 4x
6
64 Mens Intermediate 1x
29
65 Womens Intermediate 2-
7
66 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
15
67 Mens Junior B 4x
12
68 Mens Senior 8+
10
69 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change