FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Hosted By: Rowing Australia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, October 9, 2014 | |||||
NOTE | Racing is scheduled to begin Thursday @ 9am | ||||
101 | W A 4x | Womens A 4x | 5 |
||
102 | M K 1x | Mens K 1x | 4 |
||
103 | W D 4- | Womens D 4- | 8 |
||
104 | M D 2x | Mens D 2x | 18 |
||
Composite: Santa Catarina, Martinelli |
E. Santos/P. Silva
|
|
|||
Black Mountain Rowing Club |
C. Huxtable/L. Gordon
|
|
|||
Composite: Black Mountain, Lake Tuggeranong |
V. Townsend/P. Champness
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal/L. Opazo
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Strela |
C. Vadim/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Ballarat City |
J. McDonald/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Power House |
N. Inglis/R. Saul
|
|
|||
Fremantle Rowing Club |
C. Hall/C. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
M. Dias Flor/L. Cauduro
|
|
|||
Mercantile Rowing Club |
A. Phillips/G. Hansen
|
|
|||
North Shore |
U. Engbers/C. Brake
|
|
|||
Pine Rivers Rowing Club |
I. Burley/P. Zelow
|
|
|||
Composite: Power House, Cardinal |
J. Russell/B. Winnen
|
|
|||
Riverway Rowing Club |
C. Johansson/B. Maxwell/
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
S. Franke/M. Andreowsky
|
|
|||
Composite: Caminhense, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
H. Baixinho/V. Aimi
|
|
|||
Yarra Yarra Rowing Club |
J. Chatziyakoumis/S. Critchell
|
|
|||
105 | M G 4x | Mens G 4x | 11 |
||
Composite: Dankaigo, Tanseikai |
T. Shiomi/Y. Yanagi/K. Sano/S. Kobayashi
|
|
|||
Corio Bay Rowing Club |
P. Van Prooyen/I. Bridgland/P. Benson/P. Hargreaves
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Invercargill |
B. Potter/J. Haag/R. White/A. Cahill
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
s. silva caldas/E. Zembruski/C. Neff/P. Bing
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
M. Dakic/C. Barton/D. McManamny/R. Young
|
|
|||
Melbourne University Boat Club |
H. Wood/P. McSweeney/J. Weatherley/J. Morrison
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Suzuki/K. Yamada/H. Oi/K. Akiyama
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
A. Yoshiyuki/K. Yoshiharu/K. Motoyasu/H. Tsuneo
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo |
N. Shibata/M. Orii/K. Aragane/Y. Otani
|
|
|||
Composite: Shellharbour City, Fremantle |
H. Hilton/S. Wade/S. Wearne/J. Wyche
|
|
|||
Torrens Rowing Club |
B. Carey/B. Russell/I. Russell/K. Keough
|
|
|||
106 | W G-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 0 |
||
107 | M B 1x | Mens B 1x | 15 |
||
108 | M E 2- | Mens E 2- | 7 |
||
109 | W B 4- | Womens B 4- | 3 |
||
110 | M H 2x | Mens H 2x | 5 |
||
111 | W I-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 4 |
||
112 | M C 4x | Mens C 4x | 9 |
||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal/L. Opazo/A. Kappes/J. Diedrichs
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
L. Meirelles/A. Donadio/C. Cordal/N. Degola
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Izotov/V. Meykalish/M. Yurchenko/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
D. McNeill/J. Walker/D. Jacka/T. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/V. Aimi/A. Dias Flor/M. Dias Flor
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Corinthians |
C. Neff/L. Cauduro/G. De Mattos/M. Polchowicz
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
D. Crisp/T. Rutherford/J. Cannane/N. Boness
|
|
|||
Lake Tuggeranong Rowing Club |
V. Townsend/C. Clews/G. Mills/M. Wright
|
|
|||
Torrens Rowing Club |
G. Fraenkel/L. Chapman/F. Hercum/C. Barone
|
|
|||
113 | W C 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 8 |
||
114 | M F 2x | Mens F 2x | 18 |
||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
J. Steel/R. Wallace
|
|
|||
Alfred Rowing Club |
B. Christie/R. Moolenschot
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
H. Amaral/V. Braz da Silva
|
|
|||
Ballarat City Rowing Club |
N. Young/W. Lyle
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Breda |
J. Bielderman/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
T. Solberg/G. Foss
|
|
|||
Fremantle Rowing Club |
J. Hands/P. House
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
L. Cauduro/s. silva caldas
|
|
|||
Lake Tuggeranong Rowing Club |
R. Ralph/L. Langdon
|
|
|||
Mackay Rowing Club |
T. LLoyd/J. Stafford
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
G. Tait/M. Ross
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
M. Dakic/S. Mollard
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
P. Morgan/J. Dollisson
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
S. Nakagawa/M. Suzuki
|
|
|||
Composite: Murwillumbah, Bohemians Praha |
J. Newcomb/V. Burda
|
|
|||
Composite: Power House, Cardinal |
R. Mursell/P. Wright
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
A. Adachi/F. Ono
|
|
|||
St Georges Rowing Club |
B. Wright/T. Corkery
|
|
|||
115 | W F 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 4 |
||
116 | M I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 3 |
||
117 | M A 4x | Mens A 4x | 7 |
||
118 | W A 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 0 |
||
119 | M D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 11 |
||
120 | W D 2x | Womens D 2x | 19 |
||
121 | M G 4- | Mens G 4- | 4 |
||
122 | W H-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 2 |
||
123 | M I 1x | Mens I 1x | 5 |
||
124 | M B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 3 |
||
125 | W B 2x | Womens B 2x | 16 |
||
126 | M E 4- | Mens E 4- | 7 |
||
127 | W E 2- | Womens E 2- | 4 |
||
128 | M H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 5 |
||
129 | W C 1x | Womens C 1x | 15 |
||
130 | M C 2- | Mens C 2- | 6 |
||
131 | W F 2x | Womens F 2x | 12 |
||
132 | M F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 12 |
||
133 | W A 2- | Womens A 2- | 0 |
||
134 | M A 2x | Mens A 2x | 11 |
||
135 | M D 1x | Mens D 1x | 28 |
||
Awarua Boating club |
K. Flutey
|
|
|||
Banks Rowing Club |
G. Costaras
|
|
|||
Black Mountain Rowing Club |
L. Gordon
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
L. Opazo
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
D. Jacka
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
L. Cauduro
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
P. Freeland-Small
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
P. Wilson
|
|
|||
Invercargill Rowing Club |
M. Day
|
|
|||
Jurmala |
V. Meikaliass
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
T. Vuori
|
|
|||
Pine Rivers Rowing Club |
I. Burley
|
|
|||
Riverway Rowing Club |
C. Johansson/
|
|
|||
Riverway Rowing Club |
B. Maxwell/
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
S. Franke
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
A. Gohla
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
F. Ono
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
M. Andreowsky
|
|
|||
Sporting Clube Caminhense |
H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Union Rowing Club Christchurch |
D. Maher
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
A. COOK
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Iktus |
Z. Betlehem
|
|
|||
Composite: WK Masters, Niigata |
M. Fukasawa
|
|
|||
Yarra Yarra Rowing Club |
J. Chatziyakoumis
|
|
|||
Znamya |
D. Tyutin
|
|
|||
136 | W D 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 6 |
||
137 | M G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 5 |
||
138 | M B 4- | Mens B 4- | 4 |
||
139 | W G 1x | Womens G 1x | 3 |
||
140 | M E 4x | Mens E 4x | 14 |
||
141 | W B 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 4 |
||
142 | M H 2- | Mens H 2- | 2 |
||
143 | M C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 6 |
||
144 | W E 4x | Womens E 4x | 11 |
||
145 | M F 1x | Mens F 1x | 20 |
||
146 | W C 2- | Womens C 2- | 8 |
||
147 | M J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 4 |
||
148 | W F 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 7 |
||
149 | M A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 4 |
||
201 | W C 4- | Womens C 4- | 11 |
||
202 | M A 1x | Mens A 1x | 21 |
||
203 | M D 4x | Mens D 4x | 15 |
||
Barwon Rowing Club |
P. Jeffery/G. Boucher/M. du Vallon/R. George
|
|
|||
Composite: Black Mountain, Lake Tuggeranong |
P. Champness/L. Gordon/C. Huxtable/V. Townsend
|
|
|||
Corowa Rowing Club |
W. Canny/R. Maclean/R. Eyers/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: Dimboola, Wentworth |
G. Rix/J. Nichols/S. Smith/S. Cross
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Tiutin/G. Astakhov/V. Meykalish/V. Chikov
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Power House |
N. Inglis/R. Saul/R. Mursell/B. Winnen
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
P. Guy/P. Maher/R. Goodman/R. Wight/
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
C. Neff/L. Cauduro/L. Dalbosco Machado/s. silva caldas
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Caminhense, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/H. Baixinho/V. Aimi/M. Dias Flor
|
|
|||
Composite: Mackay, Rockhampton Fitzroy |
T. LLoyd/J. Stafford/M. Wyer/J. Wall
|
|
|||
Melbourne University Boat Club |
J. McKenzie/J. Peters/A. Langford/S. Usher
|
|
|||
Richmond Rowing Club |
D. Beck/C. Burke/P. Schouten/M. Numa/
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, GPA |
A. Donadio/N. Degola/G. De Mattos/C. Palma
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Sandy Bay |
C. Potter/A. Gohla/S. Franke/M. Andreowsky
|
|
|||
Yarra Yarra Rowing Club |
H. Cator/P. Dyer/D. Kegele/P. Mitchell
|
|
|||
204 | W F 4- | Womens F 4- | 4 |
||
205 | M G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 9 |
||
206 | M I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 2 |
||
207 | W A 2x | Womens A 2x | 9 |
||
208 | M B 4x | Mens B 4x | 10 |
||
209 | W D 2- | Womens D 2- | 7 |
||
210 | M E 1x | Mens E 1x | 23 |
||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
R. Wallace
|
|
|||
Adelaide University Boat Club |
J. Bolt/
|
|
|||
Awarua Boating club |
K. Flutey
|
|
|||
Banks Rowing Club |
G. Costaras
|
|
|||
Breda Bie |
J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
Corowa Rowing Club |
R. Eyers
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
R. Saul
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
G. Lowe
|
|
|||
Glebe Rowing Club |
M. McKeown
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
M. Dias Flor
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
A. Vogan
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
P. Freeland-Small
|
|
|||
Jurmala |
V. Meikaliass
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Kamoi
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau
|
|
|||
Strela |
C. Vadim
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
Union Rowing Club Christchurch |
D. Blair
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
A. COOK
|
|
|||
211 | W G 2x | Womens G 2x | 8 |
||
212 | M H 4- | Mens H 4- | 3 |
||
213 | W B 4x | Womens B 4x | 10 |
||
214 | M C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 6 |
||
215 | M F 2- | Mens F 2- | 10 |
||
216 | W E 2x | Womens E 2x | 20 |
||
217 | M J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 3 |
||
218 | W H 1x | Womens H 1x | 4 |
||
219 | M A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 0 |
||
220 | M D 4- | Mens D 4- | 7 |
||
221 | W C 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 6 |
||
222 | M G 2x | Mens G 2x | 18 |
||
Adelaide University Boat Club |
M. Jeffries/H. Newland
|
|
|||
Alfred Rowing Club |
B. Christie/R. Moolenschot
|
|
|||
Bendigo Rowing Club |
J. Gorey/D. Nihill/
|
|
|||
Composite: Dankaigo, Concordia |
R. Sakashita/T. Taniuchi
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
T. Solberg/G. Foss
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, North Shore |
T. Jespersen/K. Rudder
|
|
|||
Fremantle Rowing Club |
S. Wearne/J. Wyche
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
s. silva caldas/E. Zembruski
|
|
|||
Composite: Invercargill, Fremantle |
B. Potter/S. Wade
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
R. Young/M. Van Onselen
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
D. McManamny/C. Barton
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Hitotsubashi |
M. Goda/T. Nakamura
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Yamada/H. Oi
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Suzuki/K. Akiyama
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
S. Nakagawa/M. Suzuki
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
A. Yoshiyuki/K. Motoyasu
|
|
|||
Nouseikai-Tsurumigawa |
N. Shibata/Y. Otani
|
|
|||
Composite: Sandy Bay, Ulverstone |
M. Knowles/C. Potter
|
|
|||
223 | W F 1x | Womens F 1x | 8 |
||
224 | M B 2- | Mens B 2- | 6 |
||
225 | W A 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 5 |
||
226 | M E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 8 |
||
227 | W D 4x | Womens D 4x | 12 |
||
228 | M H 1x | Mens H 1x | 6 |
||
Bendigo Rowing Club |
P. Wearne/
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
E. Zembruski
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
S. Watanabe
|
|
|||
Richmond Rowing Club |
A. Silber
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
V. Priediens
|
|
|||
WK Masters |
T. Hanabusa
|
|
|||
229 | M C 2x | Mens C 2x | 14 |
||
230 | W G-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 3 |
||
231 | M F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 6 |
||
232 | W B 1x | Womens B 1x | 10 |
||
233 | M A 4- | Mens A 4- | 4 |
||
234 | W E 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 4 |
||
235 | M D 2- | Mens D 2- | 10 |
||
236 | W C 2x | Womens C 2x | 21 |
||
237 | M G 1x | Mens G 1x | 18 |
||
Alfred Rowing Club |
R. Moolenschot
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
L. Melo
|
|
|||
Bairnsdale Rowing Club |
I. Knight
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
A. Punter
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Corio Bay Rowing Club |
P. Benson
|
|
|||
Drammen Roklubb |
S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
s. silva caldas
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
R. Young
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
M. Van Onselen
|
|
|||
Melbourne University Boat Club |
P. Nicholson
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Akiyama
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
H. Oi
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
S. Nakagawa
|
|
|||
Murwillumbah Rowing Club |
J. Newcomb
|
|
|||
Old Ignatians Rowing Club |
M. Perry
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
A. Adachi
|
|
|||
Turun Soutajat ry - Åbo Roddare rf |
A. Järvinen
|
|
|||
238 | M B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 6 |
||
239 | W F 4x | Womens F 4x | 8 |
||
240 | M E 2x | Mens E 2x | 23 |
||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
J. Steel/R. Wallace
|
|
|||
Adelaide University Boat Club |
D. Hall/J. Scarborough
|
|
|||
Black Mountain Rowing Club |
P. Champness/L. Gordon
|
|
|||
Cardinal Rowing Club |
J. Russell/P. Wright
|
|
|||
Club Remo Llacolén |
M. Laing/M. Senior
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Breda |
J. Bielderman/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meykalish/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
R. Saul/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Fremantle Rowing Club |
C. Armstrong/P. House
|
|
|||
Composite: Goolwa, Murray Bridge |
S. Harrison/I. Brown
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
C. Neff/M. Dias Flor
|
|
|||
Mersey Rowing Club |
T. Gott/S. Nowell
|
|
|||
Composite: Mersey, Ulverstone |
K. Gretton/A. March
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/A. Gohla
|
|
|||
Shellharbour City Rowing Club |
J. Da Fonte/H. Hilton
|
|
|||
Composite: Torrens, Murray Bridge |
B. Porte/C. Cowan
|
|
|||
Union Rowing Club Christchurch |
D. Maher/D. Blair
|
|
|||
University of NSW Rowing Club |
W. Moyes/D. Heath
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Bohemians Praha |
V. Burda/M. Gruber
|
|
|||
Wentworth District Rowing Club |
G. Rix/S. Cross
|
|
|||
West Australian Rowing Club |
S. Payne/N. Bretland
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, Strela |
D. Tyutin/C. Vadim
|
|
|||
241 | W A 4- | Womens A 4- | 2 |
||
242 | M H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 3 |
||
243 | W G-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 3 |
||
244 | M C 4- | Mens C 4- | 6 |
||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Kappes/L. Opazo/A. Retamal/J. Diedrichs
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, North Shore |
D. McNeill/J. Walker/C. Brake/U. Engbers
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Corinthians |
L. Cauduro/A. Dias Flor/G. De Mattos/L. Dalbosco Machado
|
|
|||
Composite: Lindisfarne, North Esk |
P. Holloway/P. Bird/C. Rickards/K. Morgan
|
|
|||
Madras Boat Club |
A. Sivaraman/K. Joseph/A. Mohamed Ebrahim/S. Maradapa
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Adelaide |
D. Derlique/D. McLeod/G. Walters/A. Tidemann
|
|
|||
245 | W D 1x | Womens D 1x | 14 |
||
246 | M F 4x | Mens F 4x | 9 |
||
247 | W B 2- | Womens B 2- | 4 |
||
248 | M I 2x | Mens I 2x | 3 |
||
Grêmio Náutico União |
s. silva caldas/P. Bing
|
|
|||
Nouseikai-Tsurumigawa |
H. Nishimura/K. Saito
|
|
|||
Composite: Yarra Yarra, Mersey |
D. Gibb/M. Tippett
|
|
|||
249 | W E 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 2 |
||
301 | W E 4- | Womens E 4- | 7 |
||
302 | M G 2- | Mens G 2- | 4 |
||
303 | W H-K 2x | Womens H-K 2x | 4 |
||
304 | M J 1x | Mens J 1x | 4 |
||
Grêmio Náutico União |
P. Bing
|
|
|||
Mannum Rowing Club |
J. Banks
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
H. Kino
|
|
|||
West Australian Rowing Club |
A. Salisbury
|
|
|||
305 | W D 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 6 |
||
306 | M B 2x | Mens B 2x | 21 |
||
307 | W E 1x | Womens E 1x | 11 |
||
308 | M E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 10 |
||
309 | W B 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 6 |
||
310 | M H 4x | Mens H 4x | 5 |
||
311 | W F 2- | Womens F 2- | 9 |
||
312 | M C 1x | Mens C 1x | 26 |
||
Albury - Wodonga Rowing Club |
R. McMahon
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco
|
|
|||
Banks Rowing Club |
Y. Anastasopolous
|
|
|||
Breda Bie |
J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
L. Opazo
|
|
|||
Club Remo Llacolén |
M. Laing
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Almirante Baroso |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
A. Donadio
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
J. Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
A. Baracuhy
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Yurchenko
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
L. Cauduro
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Riverway Rowing Club |
C. Johansson/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
A. Gohla
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Uster |
M. Poretti
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
M. Andreowsky
|
|
|||
Sporting Clube Caminhense |
H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
St Georges Rowing Club |
C. Abel
|
|
|||
Toowong Rowing Club |
C. Hall
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
A. COOK
|
|
|||
Wentworth District Rowing Club |
G. Rix
|
|
|||
Yarra Yarra Rowing Club |
C. Graham
|
|
|||
Znamya |
D. Tyutin
|
|
|||
313 | W G-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 2 |
||
314 | M F 4- | Mens F 4- | 12 |
||
315 | W C 4x | Womens C 4x | 21 |
||
316 | M A 2- | Mens A 2- | 6 |
||
317 | W A 1x | Womens A 1x | 9 |
||
318 | M I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 6 |
||
319 | W G 4x | Womens G 4x | 5 |
||
320 | M D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 8 |
||
Composite: Barwon, Corio Bay |
A. Cleary/R. George/P. Jeffery/D. McPherson/S. Naylor/M. du Vallon/G. Boucher/P. Aberle/K. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corowa Rowing Club |
R. Hamilton/R. Eyers/R. Maclean/J. Eyers/W. Canny/P. Shelley/C. Pensini/K. Wilson/T. Whitechurch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Mercantile, Banks, Ballarat City, Wendouree-Ballarat |
M. Harrison/C. Shinners/J. Lowe/A. Reynolds/R. Smith/J. King/J. McDonald/S. Mollard/W. Webster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney University, Grêmio, Caminhense, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
V. Aimi/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/H. Baixinho/M. Dias Flor/A. Dias Flor/L. Cauduro/L. Dalbosco Machado/C. Neff/B. Holst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirates, Melbourne Uni, Wendouree-Ballarat, Queensland |
J. McKenzie/A. Langford/P. Antonie/T. Wright/S. Usher/G. Gullock/J. Peters/A. Marshall/L. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Torrens Rowing Club |
G. Fraenkel/L. Chapman/R. Hendry/L. Mitchell/A. Holt/F. Hercum/R. Dankbaar/C. Barone/L. Montgomery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: WARC, Swan River, Fremantle |
D. Neal/S. Payne/S. Harman/N. Bretland/C. Hall/J. Hands/A. Salisbury/C. Armstrong/T. Maguire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yarra Yarra Rowing Club |
H. Cator/A. Burgess/A. Nicholls/P. Mitchell/D. Kegele/P. Charlwood/P. Dyer/C. Phyland/E. Ulrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
401 | M I 4x | Mens I 4x | 2 |
||
402 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 20 |
||
403 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 2 |
||
404 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 3 |
||
405 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 17 |
||
406 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 2 |
||
407 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 4 |
||
408 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 17 |
||
409 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 4 |
||
410 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 7 |
||
411 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 7 |
||
412 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 4 |
||
413 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 3 |
||
414 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 6 |
||
415 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 10 |
||
416 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 5 |
||
417 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 6 |
||
418 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 14 |
||
419 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 2 |
||
420 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 5 |
||
421 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 13 |
||
422 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 0 |
||
423 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 10 |
||
424 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 5 |
||
425 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 3 |
||
426 | M I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 8 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change