FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Hosted By: Rowing Australia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, October 9, 2014 | |||||
NOTE | Racing is scheduled to begin Thursday @ 9am | ||||
101 | W A 4x | Womens A 4x | 5 |
||
102 | M K 1x | Mens K 1x | 4 |
||
103 | W D 4- | Womens D 4- | 8 |
||
104 | M D 2x | Mens D 2x | 18 |
||
105 | M G 4x | Mens G 4x | 11 |
||
106 | W G-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 0 |
||
107 | M B 1x | Mens B 1x | 15 |
||
108 | M E 2- | Mens E 2- | 7 |
||
109 | W B 4- | Womens B 4- | 3 |
||
110 | M H 2x | Mens H 2x | 5 |
||
111 | W I-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 4 |
||
112 | M C 4x | Mens C 4x | 9 |
||
113 | W C 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 8 |
||
Composite: Essendon, Footscray |
L. Gandolfo/T. SUTHERLAND/M. Rice/J. Armstrong/M. McDonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, North Shore, Shoalhaven |
B. Opferkuch/S. Jones/R. Venables/A. Cicognani/M. Ambrose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Melbourne Uni, Corio Bay |
F. Worboys/J. Gratton-Vaughan/C. Grayston/F. Finlayson/J. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Melbourne High, Latrobe University |
S. Eaves/V. Tainton/A. Rice/J. Playfair/D. Kirkman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Rivers Rowing Club |
M. Garnsworthy/S. McReight/K. Cutler/V. Hammond/J. Boffey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockhampton Fitzroy Rowing Club |
K. Byrne/A. Wall/R. Cunnold/S. Byrne/K. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Fremantle |
A. Thornton/J. McIntyre/J. Sarich/M. Maine/T. Maguire (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wendouree - Ballarat Rowing Club |
A. Collins/V. McCallum/S. Hawes/S. Bodenham/W. McCallum (Cox)/
|
|
|||
114 | M F 2x | Mens F 2x | 18 |
||
115 | W F 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 4 |
||
116 | M I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 3 |
||
117 | M A 4x | Mens A 4x | 7 |
||
118 | W A 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 0 |
||
119 | M D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 11 |
||
120 | W D 2x | Womens D 2x | 19 |
||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
A. Smith/A. Price
|
|
|||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
C. Wallace/T. Ritchie
|
|
|||
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
K. Schmidt/K. Cowie/
|
|
|||
Ballarat City Rowing Club |
K. Elliott/B. Bilney
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Manning River |
A. Cavill/E. Bissaker
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
K. Knowler/F. Blackwell
|
|
|||
Cardinal Rowing Club |
S. McKenzie/R. Bangs
|
|
|||
Cardinal Rowing Club |
V. Wood/C. Allen
|
|
|||
Lake Tuggeranong Rowing Club |
C. Watt/D. Styman
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
J. Kilby/K. Russell/
|
|
|||
Melbourne University Boat Club |
B. Klein-van Mullekom/M. Williams
|
|
|||
Composite: Pine Rivers, Coomera Watersports |
K. Smith/S. Hafner
|
|
|||
Port Chalmers United Rowing Club |
I. Coxhead/R. Cameron
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
D. Van Der Kraan/K. Patten
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Sandy Bay |
B. Walker/D. Parschau
|
|
|||
Composite: St George, Lake Macquarie, Rockhampton Fitzroy |
K. Macready/C. Fay
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Shellharbour City |
H. Gavin/E. Davidson
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
L. Rich/D. Arnold/
|
|
|||
Union Rowing Club Christchurch |
D. Pauli/D. Hymers-Ross
|
|
|||
121 | M G 4- | Mens G 4- | 4 |
||
122 | W H-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 2 |
||
123 | M I 1x | Mens I 1x | 5 |
||
124 | M B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 3 |
||
125 | W B 2x | Womens B 2x | 16 |
||
126 | M E 4- | Mens E 4- | 7 |
||
127 | W E 2- | Womens E 2- | 4 |
||
128 | M H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 5 |
||
129 | W C 1x | Womens C 1x | 15 |
||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Zanon
|
|
|||
Cairns Rowing Club |
A. Kirkwood
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
F. Spriggs
|
|
|||
Elgin Rowing Club |
D. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Invercargill Rowing Club |
L. Grace
|
|
|||
Jurmala |
S. Gosa/
|
|
|||
Leichhardt Rowing Club (NSW) |
A. Cicognani/
|
|
|||
Port Adelaide Rowing Club |
S. Wickman
|
|
|||
Richmond Rowing Club |
C. Manning/
|
|
|||
Rockhampton Fitzroy Rowing Club |
A. Wall
|
|
|||
Sandy Bay Rowing Club |
B. Walker
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
J. Sarich/
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
A. Thornton/
|
|
|||
Wendouree - Ballarat Rowing Club |
L. Martin/
|
|
|||
Wentworth District Rowing Club |
F. Howard
|
|
|||
130 | M C 2- | Mens C 2- | 6 |
||
131 | W F 2x | Womens F 2x | 12 |
||
132 | M F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 12 |
||
133 | W A 2- | Womens A 2- | 0 |
||
134 | M A 2x | Mens A 2x | 11 |
||
135 | M D 1x | Mens D 1x | 28 |
||
136 | W D 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 6 |
||
Composite: Canberra, Rockhampton Fitzroy |
A. Richardson/C. Fay/E. Kleidon/R. Cunnold/S. Chisholm/J. James/L. Crossland/J. Mann/K. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
L. Gandolfo/B. Morrow/T. Buchanan-Black/J. Armstrong/G. Zanatta/F. O'Brien/T. Lombardi/A. Hallahan/A. White (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Griffith Uni Surfers Paradise, Pine Rivers |
G. Kosters/S. Randall/P. McCarthy/D. McLaughlin/K. Cutler/M. Garnsworthy/S. McReight/V. Hammond/K. Lakhotia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, Hawthorn, North Shore, St George, Lake Macquarie |
T. Brew/R. Venables/N. Blackwell/P. McBride/K. Macready/M. Duzel/A. Conry/M. Gross/K. Rudder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Melbourne Uni, Corio Bay |
F. Worboys/P. Westendorf/L. Ambrose/D. Clingeleffer-Woodford/C. Grayston/J. Gratton-Vaughan/M. Williams/B. Klein-van Mullekom/J. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Canberra, Commercial, Manning River |
A. Charlton/D. Jolly/E. Bissaker/F. Blackwell/K. Knowler/A. Cavill/F. Spriggs/S. Goddard/J. Burnand (Cox)
|
|
|||
137 | M G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 5 |
||
138 | M B 4- | Mens B 4- | 4 |
||
139 | W G 1x | Womens G 1x | 3 |
||
140 | M E 4x | Mens E 4x | 14 |
||
141 | W B 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 4 |
||
142 | M H 2- | Mens H 2- | 2 |
||
143 | M C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 6 |
||
144 | W E 4x | Womens E 4x | 11 |
||
Composite: ANA, Fremantle |
M. Maine/C. King/D. Armstrong/M. Searle
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Manning River |
A. Charlton/E. Bissaker/A. Cavill/F. Blackwell
|
|
|||
Composite: Cardiff City, Strathclyde Park, Shellharbour City |
H. Gavin/E. Davidson/G. Rugman/L. Knox
|
|
|||
Carrum Rowing Club |
M. Hunter/D. Wemmering/H. Kelly/L. Charge
|
|
|||
Corio Bay Rowing Club |
C. Hargreaves/M. McRae/D. Pearce/E. White
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
C. Mitchell/N. Dwyer/M. Davis/M. Camiller
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Melbourne Uni, Hawthorn, Richmond |
J. Kilby/G. Goss/P. Whiting/J. Bant
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Richmond |
S. McDonald/K. Taylor/H. McManamny/C. Manning
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne Uni, Corio Bay |
P. Westendorf/D. Clingeleffer-Woodford/M. Williams/L. Wilson
|
|
|||
Rockhampton Fitzroy Rowing Club |
J. James/R. Cunnold/L. Crossland/R. Donovan
|
|
|||
Composite: Yarra Yarra, Power House, Cardinal |
D. Van Der Kraan/V. Wood/J. Yann/K. Patten
|
|
|||
145 | M F 1x | Mens F 1x | 20 |
||
146 | W C 2- | Womens C 2- | 8 |
||
Latrobe University Rowing Club |
E. Miles/A. Rice
|
|
|||
Composite: Lindisfarne, Sandy Bay |
J. Hope/B. Walker
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, North Shore |
T. Brew/T. Nishibata
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
V. Antone/R. Line
|
|
|||
Rockhampton Fitzroy Rowing Club |
A. Wall/K. Byrne
|
|
|||
Composite: Torrens, Goolwa |
T. Milne/S. Wilden
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
H. Malecková/I. Varhulíková
|
|
|||
West Australian Rowing Club |
P. Riley/D. Mason
|
|
|||
147 | M J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 4 |
||
148 | W F 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 7 |
||
149 | M A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 4 |
||
201 | W C 4- | Womens C 4- | 11 |
||
202 | M A 1x | Mens A 1x | 21 |
||
203 | M D 4x | Mens D 4x | 15 |
||
Barwon Rowing Club |
P. Jeffery/G. Boucher/M. du Vallon/R. George
|
|
|||
Composite: Black Mountain, Lake Tuggeranong |
P. Champness/L. Gordon/C. Huxtable/V. Townsend
|
|
|||
Corowa Rowing Club |
W. Canny/R. Maclean/R. Eyers/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: Dimboola, Wentworth |
G. Rix/J. Nichols/S. Smith/S. Cross
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Tiutin/G. Astakhov/V. Meykalish/V. Chikov
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Power House |
N. Inglis/R. Saul/R. Mursell/B. Winnen
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
P. Guy/P. Maher/R. Goodman/R. Wight/
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
C. Neff/L. Cauduro/L. Dalbosco Machado/s. silva caldas
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Caminhense, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/H. Baixinho/V. Aimi/M. Dias Flor
|
|
|||
Composite: Mackay, Rockhampton Fitzroy |
T. LLoyd/J. Stafford/M. Wyer/J. Wall
|
|
|||
Melbourne University Boat Club |
J. McKenzie/J. Peters/A. Langford/S. Usher
|
|
|||
Richmond Rowing Club |
D. Beck/C. Burke/P. Schouten/M. Numa/
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, GPA |
A. Donadio/N. Degola/G. De Mattos/C. Palma
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Sandy Bay |
C. Potter/A. Gohla/S. Franke/M. Andreowsky
|
|
|||
Yarra Yarra Rowing Club |
H. Cator/P. Dyer/D. Kegele/P. Mitchell
|
|
|||
204 | W F 4- | Womens F 4- | 4 |
||
205 | M G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 9 |
||
206 | M I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 2 |
||
207 | W A 2x | Womens A 2x | 9 |
||
Composite: Canberra, ANU |
D. Jolly/D. Grant
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
F. Spriggs/C. Taylor
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
L. Angley/E. McSweeney
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
S. Sekfy/S. Logie/
|
|
|||
Latrobe University Rowing Club |
K. Stoeckel/L. de Koster
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, Shoalhaven |
A. Cicognani/M. Ambrose
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
G. Gulik/M. Wakker
|
|
|||
Richmond Rowing Club |
M. Joy/K. Doggett/
|
|
|||
Rockhampton Fitzroy Rowing Club |
K. Byrne/S. Byrne
|
|
|||
208 | M B 4x | Mens B 4x | 10 |
||
209 | W D 2- | Womens D 2- | 7 |
||
210 | M E 1x | Mens E 1x | 23 |
||
211 | W G 2x | Womens G 2x | 8 |
||
212 | M H 4- | Mens H 4- | 3 |
||
213 | W B 4x | Womens B 4x | 10 |
||
214 | M C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 6 |
||
215 | M F 2- | Mens F 2- | 10 |
||
216 | W E 2x | Womens E 2x | 20 |
||
Composite: Canberra, Manning River |
A. Cavill/F. Blackwell
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
A. Brian/J. Walsh
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Black Mountain |
L. Champness/D. Cook
|
|
|||
Cardinal Rowing Club |
R. Bangs/S. McKenzie
|
|
|||
Carrum Rowing Club |
L. Charge/H. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Carrum Rowing Club |
M. Hunter/D. Wemmering/
|
|
|||
Corio Bay Rowing Club |
D. Clingeleffer-Woodford/P. Westendorf
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
C. Mitchell/M. Camiller
|
|
|||
Goolwa Rowing Club |
S. Wilden/D. Tebneff
|
|
|||
Composite: Hannover, Lübeck |
K. Kolbe/B. Thoms
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
S. Andrews/J. Bant
|
|
|||
Mackay Rowing Club |
S. LLoyd/L. Stafford
|
|
|||
Mersey Rowing Club |
J. March/A. Collins/
|
|
|||
Composite: Richmond, Caulfield Grammarians |
A. Amos/V. Dowell
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Port Adelaide |
L. Kenner/S. Wickman
|
|
|||
Rockhampton Fitzroy Rowing Club |
J. James/R. Donovan
|
|
|||
Shellharbour City Rowing Club |
H. Gavin/L. Knox
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
V. Kowalschek/S. Kietzer
|
|
|||
University of NSW Rowing Club |
A. Thomas/A. Wall
|
|
|||
Wendouree - Ballarat Rowing Club |
F. Dorian/E. Haberfield
|
|
|||
217 | M J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 3 |
||
218 | W H 1x | Womens H 1x | 4 |
||
219 | M A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 0 |
||
220 | M D 4- | Mens D 4- | 7 |
||
221 | W C 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 6 |
||
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
D. O'Connor/K. Schmidt/R. Summers/K. Cowie/R. Lockyer/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/L. Jones/B. Schmidt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Essendon, Melbourne Uni, Corio Bay |
F. Worboys/B. Klein-van Mullekom/L. Ambrose/J. Gratton-Vaughan/C. Grayston/M. Williams/N. Dwyer/F. Finlayson/J. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Canberra, Commercial, ANU |
F. Spriggs/C. Taylor/A. Charlton/K. Knowler/D. Jolly/E. Bissaker/D. Grant/S. Goddard/J. Burnand (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockhampton Fitzroy Rowing Club |
K. Byrne/A. Wall/C. Fay/R. Cunnold/A. Richardson/E. Kleidon/K. Wilson/S. Chisholm/S. Byrne (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wendouree - Ballarat Rowing Club |
A. Collins/V. McCallum/J. Atchison/S. Bodenham/S. Hawes/K. Steegstra/K. Gay/J. Martin/W. McCallum (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: WARC, Swan River, Fremantle |
A. Thornton/P. Riley/D. Mason/S. Neal/J. McIntyre/M. Maine/D. Arnold/J. Sarich/T. Maguire (Cox)/
|
|
|||
222 | M G 2x | Mens G 2x | 18 |
||
223 | W F 1x | Womens F 1x | 8 |
||
224 | M B 2- | Mens B 2- | 6 |
||
225 | W A 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 5 |
||
226 | M E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 8 |
||
227 | W D 4x | Womens D 4x | 12 |
||
228 | M H 1x | Mens H 1x | 6 |
||
229 | M C 2x | Mens C 2x | 14 |
||
230 | W G-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 3 |
||
231 | M F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 6 |
||
232 | W B 1x | Womens B 1x | 10 |
||
233 | M A 4- | Mens A 4- | 4 |
||
234 | W E 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 4 |
||
235 | M D 2- | Mens D 2- | 10 |
||
236 | W C 2x | Womens C 2x | 21 |
||
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
D. O'Connor/R. Summers/
|
|
|||
Composite: Black Mountain, Lake Tuggeranong |
J. Clews/D. Styman
|
|
|||
Composite: Cairns, Riverway |
A. Kirkwood/T. Esdaile
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Commercial |
K. Knowler/F. Spriggs
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, ANU |
D. Grant/E. Bissaker
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
M. de Jesus/G. Azevedo Moura
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
R. Marshall/J. Bant
|
|
|||
Invercargill Rowing Club |
L. Grace/J. Dyer
|
|
|||
Composite: Lindisfarne, Sandy Bay |
J. Hope/B. Walker
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Wendouree-Ballarat |
T. Nishibata/L. Martin
|
|
|||
Melbourne University Boat Club |
C. Grayston/B. Klein-van Mullekom
|
|
|||
Port Chalmers United Rowing Club |
A. Inkster/M. Johnson
|
|
|||
Rockhampton Fitzroy Rowing Club |
E. Kleidon/S. Chisholm
|
|
|||
Rockhampton Fitzroy Rowing Club |
A. Wall/R. Cunnold
|
|
|||
Shoalhaven Rowing Club |
W. Forrester/T. Heald
|
|
|||
Shoalhaven Rowing Club |
B. Opferkuch/K. Legge
|
|
|||
Composite: Shoalhaven, Lake Macquarie |
M. Duzel/S. Jones
|
|
|||
St Georges Rowing Club |
R. Cummins/L. Forde
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Leichhardt |
E. Davidson/A. Cicognani
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
A. Thornton/J. Sarich/
|
|
|||
Composite: Torrens, Goolwa |
T. Milne/S. Wilden
|
|
|||
237 | M G 1x | Mens G 1x | 18 |
||
238 | M B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 6 |
||
239 | W F 4x | Womens F 4x | 8 |
||
240 | M E 2x | Mens E 2x | 23 |
||
241 | W A 4- | Womens A 4- | 2 |
||
242 | M H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 3 |
||
243 | W G-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 3 |
||
244 | M C 4- | Mens C 4- | 6 |
||
245 | W D 1x | Womens D 1x | 14 |
||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
L. Boyle
|
|
|||
Coomera Watersports Club |
K. Smith
|
|
|||
Elgin Rowing Club |
D. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Jurmala |
S. Gosa
|
|
|||
Murray Bridge Rowing Club |
B. ONeil
|
|
|||
Port Chalmers United Rowing Club |
I. Coxhead
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
P. Carroll
|
|
|||
Richmond Rowing Club |
C. Manning/
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
L. Lapina
|
|
|||
Rockhampton Fitzroy Rowing Club |
C. Fay
|
|
|||
Shellharbour City Rowing Club |
H. Gavin
|
|
|||
St George Rowing Club |
K. Macready
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
D. Arnold/
|
|
|||
Wendouree - Ballarat Rowing Club |
J. Balharrie
|
|
|||
246 | M F 4x | Mens F 4x | 9 |
||
247 | W B 2- | Womens B 2- | 4 |
||
248 | M I 2x | Mens I 2x | 3 |
||
249 | W E 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 2 |
||
301 | W E 4- | Womens E 4- | 7 |
||
302 | M G 2- | Mens G 2- | 4 |
||
303 | W H-K 2x | Womens H-K 2x | 4 |
||
304 | M J 1x | Mens J 1x | 4 |
||
305 | W D 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 6 |
||
306 | M B 2x | Mens B 2x | 21 |
||
307 | W E 1x | Womens E 1x | 11 |
||
308 | M E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 10 |
||
309 | W B 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 6 |
||
Composite: Latrobe University, Port Chalmers |
J. Siebenga/E. Miles/S. Eaves/V. Tainton/K. Chapman/K. Stoeckel/L. de Koster/N. McAllen/Z. Marzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Canberra, Commercial, ANU |
F. Spriggs/C. Taylor/D. Jolly/K. Knowler/D. Grant/F. Blackwell/E. Bissaker/S. Goddard/J. Burnand (Cox)
|
|
|||
Richmond Rowing Club |
T. Mayfield/K. Doggett/V. Gregoire/K. Kotzmann/L. Brown/C. Manning/A. Amos/R. Stokes/R. Lionnet (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Leichhardt, North Shore, Shoalhaven, Lake Macquarie, St Georges, Rockhampton Fitzroy |
B. Opferkuch/S. Jones/M. Duzel/A. Richardson/R. Venables/E. Davidson/R. Cummins/A. Cicognani/M. Ambrose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: UTS, Mercantile, Sydney, Melbourne Uni, Power House, Sydney University |
K. Larsen/J. Bell/M. Heinke/R. Taylor/K. Doyle/R. Kininmonth/A. Fallon/J. Winter/K. Foulkes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: WARC, Swan River, Y Rowing, Fremantle |
P. Riley/H. Wipf/S. Neal/D. Mason/P. Rule/E. Carrigy/J. McIntyre/M. Maine/T. Maguire (Cox)
|
|
|||
310 | M H 4x | Mens H 4x | 5 |
||
311 | W F 2- | Womens F 2- | 9 |
||
312 | M C 1x | Mens C 1x | 26 |
||
313 | W G-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 2 |
||
314 | M F 4- | Mens F 4- | 12 |
||
315 | W C 4x | Womens C 4x | 21 |
||
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
R. Lockyer/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/L. Jones/
|
|
|||
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
D. O'Connor/K. Schmidt/R. Summers/K. Cowie/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Manning River, ANU |
A. Charlton/E. Bissaker/A. Cavill/D. Grant
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
D. Jolly/K. Knowler/S. Goddard/F. Blackwell
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Black Mountain, Lake Tuggeranong |
D. Cook/C. Watt/D. Styman/L. Champness
|
|
|||
Corowa Rowing Club |
J. Underwood/S. Maclean/C. Collins/S. Shelley
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
C. Neenan/C. Cotsanis/J. Bromley/Z. Ryan
|
|
|||
Composite: Griffith Uni Surfers Paradise, Coomera Watersports |
G. Kosters/K. Smith/P. McCarthy/D. McLaughlin
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, Shoalhaven |
A. Cicognani/S. Jones/K. Davis/M. Ambrose
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Lindisfarne, Wendouree-Ballarat, Sandy Bay |
J. Hope/T. Nishibata/L. Martin/B. Walker
|
|
|||
Melbourne University Boat Club |
M. Williams/C. Grayston/B. Klein-van Mullekom/F. Finlayson
|
|
|||
Composite: North Shore, Lake Macquarie |
P. McBride/T. Brew/R. Venables/N. Blackwell
|
|
|||
Pine Rivers Rowing Club |
M. Garnsworthy/K. Cutler/K. Sukova/A. McLeish
|
|
|||
Rockhampton Fitzroy Rowing Club |
A. Richardson/C. Fay/E. Kleidon/S. Chisholm
|
|
|||
Shoalhaven Rowing Club |
B. Opferkuch/K. Legge/W. Forrester/T. Heald
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, GPA |
A. Santos/S. De Mattos/G. Azevedo Moura/M. de Jesus
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
A. Thornton/J. Sarich/L. Rich/D. Arnold/
|
|
|||
Composite: Torrens, Goolwa |
T. Milne/D. Musolino/S. Wilden/L. Montgomery
|
|
|||
Composite: Torrens, Canottieri Corgeno, Port Adelaide |
S. Wickman/K. Cavanagh/I. Pagani/K. Chalk
|
|
|||
Wentworth District Rowing Club |
F. Howard/H. Healy/C. Watt/M. Curran
|
|
|||
West Australian Rowing Club |
P. Riley/S. Neal/H. Wipf/D. Mason
|
|
|||
316 | M A 2- | Mens A 2- | 6 |
||
317 | W A 1x | Womens A 1x | 9 |
||
318 | M I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 6 |
||
319 | W G 4x | Womens G 4x | 5 |
||
320 | M D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 8 |
||
401 | M I 4x | Mens I 4x | 2 |
||
402 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 20 |
||
403 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 2 |
||
404 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 3 |
||
405 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 17 |
||
406 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 2 |
||
407 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 4 |
||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
C. Cordal/L. Meirelles/N. Degola/J. Gonçalves/A. Santos/M. Aronis/G. Azevedo Moura/M. de Jesus/C. Palma (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mackay, Riverway, Rockhampton Fitzroy |
K. Byrne/A. Wall/M. Wyer/J. Wall/R. Cunnold/C. Johansson/S. Byrne/P. Moulds/K. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne Argonauts, Y Rowing |
M. Burgess/T. Hewitson/P. Van der Poel/M. Lee/M. Katz/A. MacFarlane/D. Florio/F. Bulled/A. Romero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wendouree - Ballarat Rowing Club |
S. Beckett/C. Murfett/N. Collins/S. Theodore/J. Atchison/K. Steegstra/R. Brown/N. Murfett/T. Jarvis (Cox)
|
|
|||
408 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 17 |
||
409 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 4 |
||
410 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 7 |
||
Composite: Barwon, Melbourne, Melbourne Uni, Corio Bay |
P. Aberle/R. Axe/P. Jeffery/R. George/P. Westendorf/D. Clingeleffer-Woodford/J. Gratton-Vaughan/L. Ambrose/J. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Rockhampton Fitzroy |
J. James/C. Fay/M. Wyer/J. Wall/S. Chisholm/P. Moulds/L. Crossland/J. Mann/K. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Riverside, Phoenix, Port Adelaide, Adelaide |
G. Walters/D. McLeod/A. Tidemann/D. Cook/G. Kalanj/E. Bissaker/S. Wickman/D. Derlique/V. Knight (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, WK Masters, Riga, Pärnu, Jurmala |
V. Antone/R. Line/I. Võsu/R. Maier/D. Tiutin/V. Chikov/V. Meikaliass/G. Rimkus/Y. Yako (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Griffith Uni Surfers Paradise, Pine Rivers |
P. Zelow/I. Burley/M. Henderson/I. Meech/S. McReight/V. Hammond/G. Kosters/P. McCarthy/J. Boffey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Torrens Rowing Club |
R. Hendry/K. Cavanagh/L. Montgomery/A. Holt/L. Mitchell/D. Musolino/G. Fraenkel/K. Chalk/T. Milne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: WARC, Swan River, ANA, Fremantle, Port Chalmers |
S. Payne/J. Hands/P. House/N. Bretland/C. King/K. Thompson/D. Mason/P. Riley/T. Maguire (Cox)
|
|
|||
411 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 7 |
||
412 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 4 |
||
Essendon Rowing Club |
C. Mitchell/D. McNeill/J. Walker/J. Cook
|
|
|||
Melbourne Argonauts Rowing Club |
A. Malos/M. Katz/B. Breytenbach/A. Romero
|
|
|||
Richmond Rowing Club |
D. Beck/C. Burke/K. Doggett/M. Joy/
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverway, Rockhampton Fitzroy |
A. Richardson/E. Kleidon/M. Budd/C. Johansson
|
|
|||
413 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 3 |
||
414 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 6 |
||
415 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 10 |
||
Composite: Cairns, Riverway |
M. Manser/A. Kirkwood/T. Esdaile/B. Maxwell
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
C. Cotsanis/S. Long/J. Bromley/I. Gomm
|
|
|||
Composite: Footscray, Latrobe University |
K. Stoeckel/L. de Koster/G. Lowe/D. Pullen
|
|
|||
Horsham City Rowing Club |
S. Johns/B. McInnes/C. Hallinan/L. Smith
|
|
|||
Melbourne Argonauts Rowing Club |
G. Lyne/S. Walsh/S. Niemann/D. Houseman
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Lindisfarne, North Esk |
P. Bird/P. Holloway/T. Nishibata/J. Hope
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Black Mountain, Lake Tuggeranong |
S. Trowell/J. Clews/W. Grant/D. Styman
|
|
|||
Rockhampton Fitzroy Rowing Club |
A. Wall/M. Wyer/J. Wall/K. Byrne
|
|
|||
West Australian Rowing Club |
P. Riley/D. Neal/S. Neal/N. Bretland
|
|
|||
Composite: WARC, Port Chalmers |
D. Mason/R. Cameron/S. Harman/S. Payne
|
|
|||
416 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 5 |
||
417 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 6 |
||
418 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 14 |
||
419 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 2 |
||
420 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 5 |
||
421 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 13 |
||
422 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 0 |
||
423 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 10 |
||
424 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 5 |
||
425 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 3 |
||
426 | M I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 8 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change