USRowing Fall Speed Order - EAST COAST

  • Nov 10, 2012 To Nov 11, 2012
  • head
  • Princeton
  • Carnegie Lake, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, November 10, 2012
1 Mens 1x
19
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project (A)
S. Whelpley
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
I. Luetzow
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Cowles
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
B. Delaney
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Williams
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Brown
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project (B)
J. Graves
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
M. Miller
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project (C)
C. Biddle
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
E. Winstead
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
J. Ledvina
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
T. Brown
 
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
R. Strauss
 
    Potomac Boat Club (E)
C. Thunman
 
    Potomac Boat Club (F)
S. Stitt
 
    Potomac Boat Club (H)
P. Bates
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (I)
I. Silveira
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (L)
C. Cole
 
    Vesper Boat Club (L)
S. Lambers
 
2 Womens 1x
24
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project (A)
E. Dreissigacker
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Jorgensen
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Huelskamp
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
O. Coffey
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
K. McFetridge
 
    USRowing (A)
T. Goetzinger
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (A)
G. Luczak
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
K. Simmonds
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project (B)
E. Sonshine
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
E. Walsh
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (B)
K. Pierce
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
E. Regan
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project (C)
J. Chapman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
T. Eisser
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
V. Opitz
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project (D)
E. Donald
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (D)
F. Mueller
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project (E)
R. Donald
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (E)
H. Robbins
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (E)
E. Tomek
 
    Vesper Boat Club (G)
G. Latz
 
    Vesper Boat Club (I)
S. Axson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (J)
N. Ritchie
 
    Riverside Boat Club (L)
L. Schmetterling
 
3 Mens Ltwt 1x
16
    Colorado Rowing (A)
G. Ruckman
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project (A)
H. McAdam
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
B. Eck
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
T. McGee
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Georgeson
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project (B)
K. Lafferty
 
    Malta Boat Club (B)
R. Duff
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
A. Krauss
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project (C)
P. Henson
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
P. Schmidt
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project (D)
P. Grisdela
 
    Vesper Boat Club (F)
N. Smith
 
    Vesper Boat Club (J)
j. coste
 
    Vesper Boat Club (K)
P. Alter
 
    Riverside Boat Club (L)
A. Neils
 
    Vesper Boat Club (L)
C. Ethridge
 
4 Womens Ltwt 1x
7
5 Mens 2-
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change