Erg Rodeo
- Feb 3, 2007
- indoor
- Gregory Gymnasium, University of Texas
- Austin, TX (USA)
- Hosted By: Texas Crew
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 3, 2007 | |||||
1A | 8:00 AM | Mens Masters (30-39) | 8 |
||
1A | 8:00 AM | Womens Masters (30-39) | 4 |
||
1B | 8:00 AM | Mens Masters (40-49) | 4 |
||
1B | 8:00 AM | Womens Masters (40-49) | 3 |
||
1C | 8:00 AM | Mens Masters (50-59) | 2 |
||
1C | 8:00 AM | Womens Masters (50-59) | 3 |
||
1D | 8:00 AM | Mens Masters (60-69) | 1 |
||
1D | 8:00 AM | Womens Masters (60-69) | 0 |
||
1E | 8:00 AM | Mens Masters (70+) | 1 |
||
1E | 8:00 AM | Womens Masters (70+) | 0 |
||
2A | 9:00 AM | Mens Open/Collegiate Novice Ltwt | 6 |
||
2A | 9:00 AM | Womens Open/Collegiate Novice Ltwt | 4 |
||
2B | 9:00 AM | Mens Open/Collegiate Novice Heavyweight | 7 |
||
2B | 9:00 AM | Womens Open/Collegiate Novice Heavyweight | 17 |
||
2C | 9:00 AM | Mens Open/Collegiate Lightweight (Varsity) | 4 |
||
2C | 9:00 AM | Womens Open/Collegiate Lightweight (Varsity) | 9 |
||
2D | 9:00 AM | Mens Open/Collegiate Heavyweight (Varsity) | 10 |
||
2D | 9:00 AM | Womens Open/Collegiate Heavyweight (Varsity) | 31 |
||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Tremblay
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
K. Garrett
|
|
|||
Rice University Rowing Club |
S. Rolater
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Burton
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Fleischhauer
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
N. Arrington
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Bartz
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
C. Mattrisch
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Lenard
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Hochschild
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
S. Cork
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Knitt
|
|
|||
Rice University Rowing Club |
C. Anderson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. Stelzer
|
|
|||
Rice University Rowing Club |
E. Klaczynski
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
J. Espinosa
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Meserve
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
W. McMahon
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Perkins
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
M. Gaab
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Austin
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
M. Shelsy
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Tingey
|
|
|||
Northwestern State University Crew |
M. Dickey
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Mulvey
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Monroe
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Janss
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
V. Buonaugurio
|
|
|||
Northwestern State University Crew |
A. Lowcock
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Foster
|
|
|||
Northwestern State University Crew |
D. Champagne
|
|
|||
3 | 12:00 PM | Mens Coxswains | 3 |
||
3 | 12:00 PM | Womens Coxswains | 1 |
||
4A | 1:00 PM | Mens Novice Junior Lightweight | 13 |
||
4A | 1:00 PM | Womens Novice Junior Lightweight | 12 |
||
4B | 1:00 PM | Mens Novice Junior Heavyweight | 3 |
||
4B | 1:00 PM | Womens Novice Junior Heavyweight | 9 |
||
4C | 1:00 PM | Mens Junior Lightweight | 10 |
||
4C | 1:00 PM | Womens Junior Lightweight | 5 |
||
4D | 1:00 PM | Mens Junior Heavyweight | 11 |
||
4D | 1:00 PM | Womens Junior Heavyweight | 13 |
||
5 | 2:00 PM | Mixed Open 8+ Relays | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change