USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, June 12, 2005
01 Jr. Womens 2x
18
02 Jr. Mens 2x
15
    Ashland Rowing Club
J. Pautsch/C. Healy
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Hamilton/A. Holliday/
 
    Cambridge Crew
J. Bates/M. Miersma
 
    Capital Crew
P. Carlson/J. Rediger
 
    Chattanooga Rowing
B. Keegan/R. Hall
 
    Detroit Boat Club
R. Heide/S. Lambers
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc.
D. Eng/S. McCarthy
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
E. Farrar/M. Jelsing
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
A. Martin/M. Madonna
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
D. Bridges/F. Quevedo
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
J. Ugas/R. Prendes
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association
S. Kaufman/P. Varilek
 
    Rainier Rowing Club
K. Beausoleil/M. Fransen
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
N. Ritter/P. Brown
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
A. Baggley/D. Cody
 
03 Lt. Womens 8+
12
04 Lt. Mens 8+
14
05 Jr. Womens 4+
12
06 Jr. Mens 4+
15
07 Jr. Womens 1x
16
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
H. Tompkins
 
    Chattanooga Rowing
T. Morgan/
 
    Conestoga Crew Club
E. Lord
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
A. Fishman
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club
S. Nelson
 
    Lyme-Old Lyme High School
M. King
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
A. Krumbach
 
    Putney School
N. Ritchie
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC
C. Chuter
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
X. Blanche
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
M. Lancto
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
C. Latersner
 
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing
C. Horne
 
    The Shipley School
K. Colgan
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
S. Maddamma
 
    Union Boat Club
L. Gordon
 
08 Jr. Mens 1x
17
09 Jr. Womens 4x
14
    Austin Rowing Club
L. Healy/S. Cooper/T. Smith/S. Brownhill
 
    Green Lake Crew
M. Eyre/K. Petrich/E. Easton-Calabria/K. Altman/
 
    Lakeside School
L. Mease/C. Lamka/K. Cloud/L. Kehrl/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
G. Burton/C. Duechle/D. Detloff/I. Cole/
 
    McCallie School
S. Saidi/S. Neall/W. Standefer/E. Wood/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew
M. Farnsworth/A. Wallace/K. Lane/R. Gould
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
K. Hodnik/M. Hudson/S. Dauson/A. Bogart/
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
A. Crews/B. Pittman/E. Dauson/B. Kelly/
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association
C. Howell/L. Guth/A. Cohen/M. Sullivan/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
J. Cromwell/K. Stenbakken/A. Brevick/K. Amsler
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
H. Thompson/T. Guiney/S. Becker/C. Curson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
J. Burmeister/V. Havlicheck/A. Farber/V. Burke/
 
    Springside School
L. Sorensen/G. Palermo/C. Valiga/J. Rorer/
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
C. Dermody/E. Schofield/M. Meehan/L. Jones
 
10 Jr. Mens 4x
15
11 Lt. Womens 4+
15
12 Lt. Mens 4+
11
13 Jr. Womens 8+
13
14 Jr. Mens 8+
15
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change