USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, June 12, 2005
01 Jr. Womens 2x
18
02 Jr. Mens 2x
15
    Ashland Rowing Club
J. Pautsch/C. Healy
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Hamilton/A. Holliday/
 
    Cambridge Crew
J. Bates/M. Miersma
 
    Capital Crew
P. Carlson/J. Rediger
 
    Chattanooga Rowing
B. Keegan/R. Hall
 
    Detroit Boat Club
R. Heide/S. Lambers
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc.
D. Eng/S. McCarthy
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
E. Farrar/M. Jelsing
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
A. Martin/M. Madonna
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
D. Bridges/F. Quevedo
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
J. Ugas/R. Prendes
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association
S. Kaufman/P. Varilek
 
    Rainier Rowing Club
K. Beausoleil/M. Fransen
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
N. Ritter/P. Brown
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
A. Baggley/D. Cody
 
03 Lt. Womens 8+
12
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Schocket/E. McKenzie/S. Houston/E. Barba/M. Bennett-Caswell/C. Crawford/C. Wellman/E. Alcala/A. Swift (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
V. Costanzo/A. Elison/T. Cordell/Q. Leon/H. Rozowski-Vogt/C. Clefton/K. Vogelsang/M. Jestice/E. Bellis (Cox)/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
E. West/C. Hubbard/K. Miller/A. DeRoo/R. Thompson/M. Largay/L. Kovacek/A. Stevens/L. Kurtz (Cox)/
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Schorsch/B. Coffin/A. Rodland/S. McMurray/J. Gabelein/S. Rauma/B. Phillips/E. Dykgraaf/H. Campbell (Cox)/
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Dietly/B. Becker/M. Durr/C. Connolly/J. Valley/C. Mathis/C. Fletcher/E. Leister/S. Obernauer (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Rooke/L. Potter/A. Hutchinson/A. Greer/L. Shoenfeld/L. Feld/E. Lobsenz/R. Chan/M. Amkraut (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Khararrazi/C. Compton/L. Gerhardt/V. Peckham/M. Mills/J. Morgan/K. Huppert/H. Lynch/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
T. Iudica/A. Bohrer/L. Scully/K. Fahy/B. Camp/A. Gilmore/M. Sobrinski/N. Colao/R. Zweibel (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
T. Richmond/P. Getzow/G. Amanda/J. Harris/E. Conlon/K. Thompson/K. Suyo/E. Tormey/B. Fein (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Stellato/C. Stellato/M. Tully/M. Tarrant/L. Falvo/E. Dean/M. Hensley-Lapham/K. Vittengl/N. Falvo (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Michaels/A. Robinison/K. Johannese/C. Burns/C. Egan/Z. Fullem/A. Campito/A. Kraus/C. Scibeli (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
C. Lechner/B. VanDevelde/A. Conkey/A. Sobiech/H. Kehres/S. Hamburger/C. Kehres/K. Cole/S. Hughes (Cox)/
 
04 Lt. Mens 8+
14
05 Jr. Womens 4+
12
06 Jr. Mens 4+
15
07 Jr. Womens 1x
16
08 Jr. Mens 1x
17
09 Jr. Womens 4x
14
10 Jr. Mens 4x
15
11 Lt. Womens 4+
15
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Bauer/M. Alexander/L. Painter/T. Clevenger/K. Luke (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
E. Schramm/S. Jackiewicz/S. Wohlman/A. Noto/O. Knott (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Gonsiorowski/L. Majzoub/M. Sarason/A. Nash/A. Sosny (Cox)
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
J. Rohrbeck/A. Schmidt/M. Blumstein/S. Edelson/E. Nalbone (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Clinton/E. Callen/J. Griffin/A. Troitino/M. Venne (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Christie/K. Mullins/S. MacLean/L. Nelson/K. Ellis (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Teo/E. Opheim/E. Robinson/D. Minugh/A. Jones (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
E. King/C. Leonard/R. Osman/S. Miller/M. Sylvia (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. King/A. Kiley/A. Ghourdjian/C. Campbell/J. Entin (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
L. Clark/R. Perry/K. Gaudion/C. Holtz/A. Patchen (Cox)
 
    Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A)
L. Spinka/L. Samaha/S. Agana/J. Arizu/H. Trupp (Cox)/
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Nalley/M. McPheeters/M. Walker/B. Laymon/E. Carr (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
S. Peshkin/L. Smith/E. Albus/M. Maglich/K. Gray (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. McGrath/K. McCusker/T. Fries/J. Greiner/C. Lyons (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Rutherford/D. Zakshevsky/M. Razzolini/T. Bingham/V. Lasiter (Cox)/
 
12 Lt. Mens 4+
11
13 Jr. Womens 8+
13
14 Jr. Mens 8+
15
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change