USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, June 12, 2005
01 Jr. Womens 2x
18
02 Jr. Mens 2x
15
03 Lt. Womens 8+
12
04 Lt. Mens 8+
14
05 Jr. Womens 4+
12
06 Jr. Mens 4+
15
07 Jr. Womens 1x
16
08 Jr. Mens 1x
17
09 Jr. Womens 4x
14
    Austin Rowing Club
L. Healy/S. Cooper/T. Smith/S. Brownhill
 
    Green Lake Crew
M. Eyre/K. Petrich/E. Easton-Calabria/K. Altman/
 
    Lakeside School
L. Mease/C. Lamka/K. Cloud/L. Kehrl/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
G. Burton/C. Duechle/D. Detloff/I. Cole/
 
    McCallie School
S. Saidi/S. Neall/W. Standefer/E. Wood/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew
M. Farnsworth/A. Wallace/K. Lane/R. Gould
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
K. Hodnik/M. Hudson/S. Dauson/A. Bogart/
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
A. Crews/B. Pittman/E. Dauson/B. Kelly/
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association
C. Howell/L. Guth/A. Cohen/M. Sullivan/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
J. Cromwell/K. Stenbakken/A. Brevick/K. Amsler
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
H. Thompson/T. Guiney/S. Becker/C. Curson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
J. Burmeister/V. Havlicheck/A. Farber/V. Burke/
 
    Springside School
L. Sorensen/G. Palermo/C. Valiga/J. Rorer/
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
C. Dermody/E. Schofield/M. Meehan/L. Jones
 
10 Jr. Mens 4x
15
11 Lt. Womens 4+
15
12 Lt. Mens 4+
11
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
I. Holub/K. Moses/N. Butler/J. Butler/J. Polsky (Cox)/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
B. Brophy/C. Edwards/D. Macon/R. Heide/A. Duncan (Cox)/
 
    McCallie School (A)
J. Dossche/T. Kirk/N. Panda/R. Poage/A. Patel (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
N. Parker/Z. Benet/T. Deichen/N. Carbone/B. Schpringer (Cox)/
 
    Osprey OARS, Inc. (A)
T. Bobier/R. Andersen/J. Burgess/C. Evans/A. Andersen (Cox)/
 
    Princeton University (A)
R. Abraham/J. Mills/J. Newcombe/R. Zultner/M. Perl (Cox)
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Leo/K. Hamilton/N. Castellano/P. Peterson/J. Taylor (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Blonski/E. Garsd/D. Valeiras/C. Slater/E. Tompkins (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Kleber/A. Tetenbaum/J. Cotton/M. ORourke/K. Neugold (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Gibel/C. Powell/C. Blalock/P. Smith/L. Summers (Cox)/
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Culicover/P. Snyder/A. Hunter/T. Murphy/A. DAurora (Cox)/
 
13 Jr. Womens 8+
13
14 Jr. Mens 8+
15
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change