USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, June 12, 2005
01 Jr. Womens 2x
18
02 Jr. Mens 2x
15
03 Lt. Womens 8+
12
04 Lt. Mens 8+
14
05 Jr. Womens 4+
12
06 Jr. Mens 4+
15
07 Jr. Womens 1x
16
08 Jr. Mens 1x
17
    Central High School
W. Weaver
 
    Columbia Rowing Club
G. Van Schaik
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
E. Moran
 
    OKC Riversport
K. Hughes/
 
    Putney School
B. Quarrier
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association
D. Baustian
 
    Queensbury High School
E. Reynolds
 
    Rainier Rowing Club
K. Beausoleil
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
C. Pearsall/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
B. DiPiazza
 
    St. Luke's School
N. Kelly
 
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing
M. Portalatin
 
    The Lawrenceville School
D. Feldman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Van Vliet
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Feldman
 
    West Side Rowing Club
W. Jacobi
 
    Winchester Thurston School
T. Griffin
 
09 Jr. Womens 4x
14
10 Jr. Mens 4x
15
    Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A)
T. Disk/A. Doak/R. Reynolds/R. Hamilton/
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
R. Worth/Z. Koenig/Z. Jackson/S. Scogins/
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
J. Graves/E. Steckle/A. Ehrnschwender/B. Ludlow/
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
N. Salcido/E. Roxby/M. Freyhof/T. Murphy
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
L. Foster/J. Ruff/J. Beust/B. Hershey
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
H. Martin/R. Cannady/J. Tatum/W. Browne
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
P. Ryan/J. Teti/R. Coyne/K. Thurman
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Prendes/J. Ugas/R. Fort/T. Barton
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
R. Andre/Z. Krupp/D. Kenefick/B. McEwan
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
R. Dahl/A. Kaiser/J. Brendel/S. Elliott
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Bergdahl/B. Pistorese/C. Ward/K. Culbert/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Warner/W. Schrade/T. Nesel/B. Digeser/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Conroy/A. Baggley/D. Cody/J. Sherriff
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
D. Constant/T. Kicinski/S. Kenyon/A. Beba
 
    Winchester Thurston School (A)
L. Uretsky/T. Charley/D. Bunker/A. Smith
 
11 Lt. Womens 4+
15
12 Lt. Mens 4+
11
13 Jr. Womens 8+
13
14 Jr. Mens 8+
15
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change