USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, June 12, 2005
01 Jr. Womens 2x
18
    Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program
J. Halterman/L. Sprague
 
    Austin Rowing Club
A. Leddy/L. Fleming
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Gilley/K. ONeill/
 
    Conestoga Crew Club
K. Murphy/C. Post
 
    Gleneste High School
A. Kroner/K. Fulkersion
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
M. Oberg/A. Perry
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
N. Bakker/A. Bostwick
 
    Lakeside School
J. Mahoney/H. Johnson/
 
    Masterman High School
A. Vresilovic/A. Lipsey-Rahe
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
L. Nowinski/R. Mehan/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
K. Sulenes/M. Harden
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC
C. Chuter/C. Chuter
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
E. Henwood/L. Barnett
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
J. Cromwell/K. Stenbakken
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
C. Mersereau/E. Parliman/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
J. Burmeister/V. Burke
 
    Shaler Area Crew
L. Schueler/E. Boehler
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
K. Gagnon/M. Meehan
 
02 Jr. Mens 2x
15
03 Lt. Womens 8+
12
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Schocket/E. McKenzie/S. Houston/E. Barba/M. Bennett-Caswell/C. Crawford/C. Wellman/E. Alcala/A. Swift (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
V. Costanzo/A. Elison/T. Cordell/Q. Leon/H. Rozowski-Vogt/C. Clefton/K. Vogelsang/M. Jestice/E. Bellis (Cox)/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
E. West/C. Hubbard/K. Miller/A. DeRoo/R. Thompson/M. Largay/L. Kovacek/A. Stevens/L. Kurtz (Cox)/
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Schorsch/B. Coffin/A. Rodland/S. McMurray/J. Gabelein/S. Rauma/B. Phillips/E. Dykgraaf/H. Campbell (Cox)/
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Dietly/B. Becker/M. Durr/C. Connolly/J. Valley/C. Mathis/C. Fletcher/E. Leister/S. Obernauer (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Rooke/L. Potter/A. Hutchinson/A. Greer/L. Shoenfeld/L. Feld/E. Lobsenz/R. Chan/M. Amkraut (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Khararrazi/C. Compton/L. Gerhardt/V. Peckham/M. Mills/J. Morgan/K. Huppert/H. Lynch/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
T. Iudica/A. Bohrer/L. Scully/K. Fahy/B. Camp/A. Gilmore/M. Sobrinski/N. Colao/R. Zweibel (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
T. Richmond/P. Getzow/G. Amanda/J. Harris/E. Conlon/K. Thompson/K. Suyo/E. Tormey/B. Fein (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Stellato/C. Stellato/M. Tully/M. Tarrant/L. Falvo/E. Dean/M. Hensley-Lapham/K. Vittengl/N. Falvo (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Michaels/A. Robinison/K. Johannese/C. Burns/C. Egan/Z. Fullem/A. Campito/A. Kraus/C. Scibeli (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
C. Lechner/B. VanDevelde/A. Conkey/A. Sobiech/H. Kehres/S. Hamburger/C. Kehres/K. Cole/S. Hughes (Cox)/
 
04 Lt. Mens 8+
14
05 Jr. Womens 4+
12
06 Jr. Mens 4+
15
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
R. Jansson/N. Nolan/W. Virgo/R. Busch/A. Dinberg (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
C. Lane/I. Grajewski/L. Orthwein/C. Judd/A. Ruderman (Cox)/
 
    Deerfield Academy Crew (A)
S. Nightingale/R. Walsh/J. Canning/Z. Gazzaniga/D. Wilmot (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Cullen/R. Bashara/H. Freeman/E. Jorgenson/D. Cyr (Cox)/
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Murphy/M. Weaver/P. Hebner/A. Meyers/M. Welly (Cox)/
 
    Father Judge High School (A)
A. Iaccio/T. Strybuc/L. Maher/P. Buckley/D. Norris (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Fisher/T. MacDerment/T. Austen/A. Kroft/J. VanWyk (Cox)/
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
N. Friedwald/D. Vanbolt/T. Kwun/P. Friedwald/L. Bien (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Hull/C. Crynes/G. Crynes/B. Rollins/T. Adachi (Cox)/
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Krueger/M. Ardizzone/A. Shoemacher/B. Bertoldo/B. Nose (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
J. Daughdrill/R. Patton/D. Gary/T. Carrol/N. Bradford (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Gustafson/T. Laher/Z. Laher/J. Barnett/Z. Vlahos (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
B. Lichter/S. Ames/F. Martin/M. Mickiewicz/A. Koski (Cox)/
 
    Schenectady Rowing Club (A)
J. Brooks/P. Runfola/N. Sutter/D. Comley/M. Brockbank (Cox)/
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
C. Davison/P. Mitchell/T. Jundanian/E. Spierer/C. Arcidy (Cox)/
 
07 Jr. Womens 1x
16
08 Jr. Mens 1x
17
09 Jr. Womens 4x
14
10 Jr. Mens 4x
15
11 Lt. Womens 4+
15
12 Lt. Mens 4+
11
13 Jr. Womens 8+
13
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
A. Johnson/J. Veeneman/M. Pecora-Saipe/J. Kauffman/R. Briggs/M. Hynd/J. Garver/B. Sehring/A. Lima (Cox)/
 
    Baylor School (A)
J. Young/L. Corey/A. Mosley/H. Cumbest-Joyce/S. Moore/C. Anderson/C. King/L. Randle/K. Enzenauer (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
C. DiSanto/L. Sysol/C. Moylan/M. Mahoney/M. Thompson/C. Stopyra/S. Littleton/C. Doolin/M. Messina (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Adams/L. Farina/A. Clair/C. Butler/L. Van Lear/A. Schimian/S. Rabourn/C. Rettig/M. Thompson (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Doolittle/L. Glandorf/L. Gardner/R. Larson/C. Glandorf/S. Lubin/S. Stockwood/M. Schoellkopf/S. Williams (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Sweeny/M. Peters/O. Knodt/A. Couzens/G. Danko/C. Vandelinder/T. Dodson/L. Shook/M. Deinek (Cox)/
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Mecham/E. Knox/S. Gribler/A. Kroll/K. Short/J. Asbridge/K. Robinson/K. Schmitz/K. Vandree (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Gayman/E. Sheridan/A. Perkins/M. Hoisington/E. Riley/K. Kelley/E. Freeman/K. Feld/P. Kavanagh (Cox)/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Hill/C. McGrath/C. Nash/L. Howard/K. Rybczyk/C. Clark/A. Boero/S. Frost/B. Liljeqvist (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Jones/S. Moore/L. Hofmayer/T. Kaso/T. OConnell/J. Jacob/L. Huppert/A. Schier/A. Frost (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Mossinger/A. Sunofsky/R. Nadal/A. Browning/L. Larsen/L. Counter/C. Johnson/K. Weisenthal/C. Suares (Cox)/
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Kunkel/R. Weber/E. Greybar/J. Kennelley/M. ODonoghue/L. Augustus/A. Hartsell/C. Miller/M. Driscoll (Cox)/
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
K. Lynch/R. Fullmer/J. Blum/M. Murphy/C. Streicher/K. McIntosh/A. Angelo/E. Heusler/N. Critelli (Cox)/
 
14 Jr. Mens 8+
15
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change