USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, June 12, 2005
01 Jr. Womens 2x
18
    Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program
J. Halterman/L. Sprague
 
    Austin Rowing Club
A. Leddy/L. Fleming
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Gilley/K. ONeill/
 
    Conestoga Crew Club
K. Murphy/C. Post
 
    Gleneste High School
A. Kroner/K. Fulkersion
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
M. Oberg/A. Perry
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
N. Bakker/A. Bostwick
 
    Lakeside School
J. Mahoney/H. Johnson/
 
    Masterman High School
A. Vresilovic/A. Lipsey-Rahe
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
L. Nowinski/R. Mehan/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
K. Sulenes/M. Harden
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC
C. Chuter/C. Chuter
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
E. Henwood/L. Barnett
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
J. Cromwell/K. Stenbakken
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
C. Mersereau/E. Parliman/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
J. Burmeister/V. Burke
 
    Shaler Area Crew
L. Schueler/E. Boehler
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
K. Gagnon/M. Meehan
 
02 Jr. Mens 2x
15
03 Lt. Womens 8+
12
04 Lt. Mens 8+
14
05 Jr. Womens 4+
12
06 Jr. Mens 4+
15
07 Jr. Womens 1x
16
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
H. Tompkins
 
    Chattanooga Rowing
T. Morgan/
 
    Conestoga Crew Club
E. Lord
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
A. Fishman
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club
S. Nelson
 
    Lyme-Old Lyme High School
M. King
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
A. Krumbach
 
    Putney School
N. Ritchie
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC
C. Chuter
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
X. Blanche
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
M. Lancto
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
C. Latersner
 
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing
C. Horne
 
    The Shipley School
K. Colgan
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
S. Maddamma
 
    Union Boat Club
L. Gordon
 
08 Jr. Mens 1x
17
09 Jr. Womens 4x
14
10 Jr. Mens 4x
15
    Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A)
T. Disk/A. Doak/R. Reynolds/R. Hamilton/
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
R. Worth/Z. Koenig/Z. Jackson/S. Scogins/
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
J. Graves/E. Steckle/A. Ehrnschwender/B. Ludlow/
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
N. Salcido/E. Roxby/M. Freyhof/T. Murphy
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
L. Foster/J. Ruff/J. Beust/B. Hershey
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
H. Martin/R. Cannady/J. Tatum/W. Browne
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
P. Ryan/J. Teti/R. Coyne/K. Thurman
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Prendes/J. Ugas/R. Fort/T. Barton
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
R. Andre/Z. Krupp/D. Kenefick/B. McEwan
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
R. Dahl/A. Kaiser/J. Brendel/S. Elliott
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Bergdahl/B. Pistorese/C. Ward/K. Culbert/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Warner/W. Schrade/T. Nesel/B. Digeser/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Conroy/A. Baggley/D. Cody/J. Sherriff
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
D. Constant/T. Kicinski/S. Kenyon/A. Beba
 
    Winchester Thurston School (A)
L. Uretsky/T. Charley/D. Bunker/A. Smith
 
11 Lt. Womens 4+
15
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Bauer/M. Alexander/L. Painter/T. Clevenger/K. Luke (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
E. Schramm/S. Jackiewicz/S. Wohlman/A. Noto/O. Knott (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Gonsiorowski/L. Majzoub/M. Sarason/A. Nash/A. Sosny (Cox)
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
J. Rohrbeck/A. Schmidt/M. Blumstein/S. Edelson/E. Nalbone (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Clinton/E. Callen/J. Griffin/A. Troitino/M. Venne (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Christie/K. Mullins/S. MacLean/L. Nelson/K. Ellis (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Teo/E. Opheim/E. Robinson/D. Minugh/A. Jones (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
E. King/C. Leonard/R. Osman/S. Miller/M. Sylvia (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. King/A. Kiley/A. Ghourdjian/C. Campbell/J. Entin (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
L. Clark/R. Perry/K. Gaudion/C. Holtz/A. Patchen (Cox)
 
    Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A)
L. Spinka/L. Samaha/S. Agana/J. Arizu/H. Trupp (Cox)/
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Nalley/M. McPheeters/M. Walker/B. Laymon/E. Carr (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
S. Peshkin/L. Smith/E. Albus/M. Maglich/K. Gray (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. McGrath/K. McCusker/T. Fries/J. Greiner/C. Lyons (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Rutherford/D. Zakshevsky/M. Razzolini/T. Bingham/V. Lasiter (Cox)/
 
12 Lt. Mens 4+
11
13 Jr. Womens 8+
13
14 Jr. Mens 8+
15
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change