USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, June 12, 2005
01 Jr. Womens 2x
18
02 Jr. Mens 2x
15
    Ashland Rowing Club
J. Pautsch/C. Healy
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Hamilton/A. Holliday/
 
    Cambridge Crew
J. Bates/M. Miersma
 
    Capital Crew
P. Carlson/J. Rediger
 
    Chattanooga Rowing
B. Keegan/R. Hall
 
    Detroit Boat Club
R. Heide/S. Lambers
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc.
D. Eng/S. McCarthy
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
E. Farrar/M. Jelsing
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
A. Martin/M. Madonna
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
D. Bridges/F. Quevedo
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
J. Ugas/R. Prendes
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association
S. Kaufman/P. Varilek
 
    Rainier Rowing Club
K. Beausoleil/M. Fransen
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
N. Ritter/P. Brown
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
A. Baggley/D. Cody
 
03 Lt. Womens 8+
12
04 Lt. Mens 8+
14
05 Jr. Womens 4+
12
06 Jr. Mens 4+
15
07 Jr. Womens 1x
16
08 Jr. Mens 1x
17
09 Jr. Womens 4x
14
10 Jr. Mens 4x
15
    Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A)
T. Disk/A. Doak/R. Reynolds/R. Hamilton/
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
R. Worth/Z. Koenig/Z. Jackson/S. Scogins/
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
J. Graves/E. Steckle/A. Ehrnschwender/B. Ludlow/
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
N. Salcido/E. Roxby/M. Freyhof/T. Murphy
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
L. Foster/J. Ruff/J. Beust/B. Hershey
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
H. Martin/R. Cannady/J. Tatum/W. Browne
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
P. Ryan/J. Teti/R. Coyne/K. Thurman
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Prendes/J. Ugas/R. Fort/T. Barton
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
R. Andre/Z. Krupp/D. Kenefick/B. McEwan
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
R. Dahl/A. Kaiser/J. Brendel/S. Elliott
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Bergdahl/B. Pistorese/C. Ward/K. Culbert/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Warner/W. Schrade/T. Nesel/B. Digeser/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Conroy/A. Baggley/D. Cody/J. Sherriff
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
D. Constant/T. Kicinski/S. Kenyon/A. Beba
 
    Winchester Thurston School (A)
L. Uretsky/T. Charley/D. Bunker/A. Smith
 
11 Lt. Womens 4+
15
12 Lt. Mens 4+
11
13 Jr. Womens 8+
13
14 Jr. Mens 8+
15
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change