USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, June 12, 2005
01 Jr. Womens 2x
18
    Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program
J. Halterman/L. Sprague
 
    Austin Rowing Club
A. Leddy/L. Fleming
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Gilley/K. ONeill/
 
    Conestoga Crew Club
K. Murphy/C. Post
 
    Gleneste High School
A. Kroner/K. Fulkersion
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
M. Oberg/A. Perry
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
N. Bakker/A. Bostwick
 
    Lakeside School
J. Mahoney/H. Johnson/
 
    Masterman High School
A. Vresilovic/A. Lipsey-Rahe
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
L. Nowinski/R. Mehan/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
K. Sulenes/M. Harden
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC
C. Chuter/C. Chuter
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
E. Henwood/L. Barnett
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
J. Cromwell/K. Stenbakken
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
C. Mersereau/E. Parliman/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
J. Burmeister/V. Burke
 
    Shaler Area Crew
L. Schueler/E. Boehler
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
K. Gagnon/M. Meehan
 
02 Jr. Mens 2x
15
03 Lt. Womens 8+
12
04 Lt. Mens 8+
14
05 Jr. Womens 4+
12
06 Jr. Mens 4+
15
07 Jr. Womens 1x
16
08 Jr. Mens 1x
17
    Central High School
W. Weaver
 
    Columbia Rowing Club
G. Van Schaik
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
E. Moran
 
    OKC Riversport
K. Hughes/
 
    Putney School
B. Quarrier
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association
D. Baustian
 
    Queensbury High School
E. Reynolds
 
    Rainier Rowing Club
K. Beausoleil
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
C. Pearsall/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
B. DiPiazza
 
    St. Luke's School
N. Kelly
 
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing
M. Portalatin
 
    The Lawrenceville School
D. Feldman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Van Vliet
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Feldman
 
    West Side Rowing Club
W. Jacobi
 
    Winchester Thurston School
T. Griffin
 
09 Jr. Womens 4x
14
10 Jr. Mens 4x
15
11 Lt. Womens 4+
15
12 Lt. Mens 4+
11
13 Jr. Womens 8+
13
14 Jr. Mens 8+
15
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change