Aberdeen Dad Vail Regatta
- May 10, 2013 To May 11, 2013
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Dad Vail Regatta Organizing Committee
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 10, 2013 | |||||
1 | Womens Open Collegiate 1x | 9 |
|||
2 | Mens Open Collegiate 1x | 22 |
|||
3 | Women's Frosh/Novice Four with Cox | 37 |
|||
4 | Men's Frosh/Novice Four w/Cox | 49 |
|||
5 | Men's Frosh/Novice Ltwt Eight | 5 |
|||
6 | Women's Frosh/Novice Hvwt. Eight | 30 |
|||
Bryant University (A) |
|
||||
Bucknell University (A) |
C. Carr/K. Pilchman/A. Raplee/M. Del Duca/J. Darwin/Y. Gomez/T. Stulting/H. Huang/S. Shochat (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A) |
M. Hiller/H. Olson-Williams/H. Johnson/C. Kennedy/K. Hacker/R. Horetzky/S. Dong/C. Culp/S. Doran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A) |
A. Miller/A. Morgan/J. Padilla/C. Clague/K. Tretiakow/K. King/A. Merkel/C. Maddox/B. Ozgur (Cox)/
|
|
|||
College of Charleston Crew Club (A) |
C. Kearns/A. Collett/R. Linus/K. McFaddin/K. Cates/E. Carlisle/K. Rotter/M. Wright/E. Kotz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Drexel University (A) |
T. Brady/J. McGlynn/J. Marinchak/K. Wilchek/C. Bubel/E. Wagner/R. McCool/R. Ehrlich/R. Bowen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Duquesne University (A) |
M. O'Brien/E. Zborowski/E. Sanborn/R. Swain/M. Kessler/S. Dorr/J. Boyd/M. Malone/M. Clair (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Emory Crew (A) |
A. Fernandez/S. Han/T. Huang/S. Kuhn/K. McCarty/X. Yu/J. Newnam/A. Ryan/D. Stearns (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfield University Rowing (A) |
R. Corbett/C. Bowler/D. Lug/T. Rooney/A. Murphy/J. Moser/K. Mazzucco/M. DiBello/N. Antonucci (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A) |
C. Crosmun/N. Selk/L. Benton/C. Jensen/C. Pavano/A. Kronemeyer/L. Pleva/G. Couture/S. Banta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
High Point University (A) |
s. berardi/M. Andrade/J. Galbraith/C. Walker/K. Hardesty/E. Ritterbusch/C. Lawrence/T. Bearfield/A. Minges (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hocking Valley Rowing Association - Ohio University (A) |
K. Trombetti/A. Hipp/T. Holeman/E. Kreiman/J. Elder/J. Zimmerman/A. Hidy/K. Zaverdinos/K. Gerhart (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle University (A) |
A. schwarz/C. Jones/S. Fader/G. Harris/M. McKenna/S. Rodriguez/D. Trace/C. Bolte/K. Reyes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lehigh University Rowing (A) |
C. Mazzie/E. Martin/K. LaBosco/E. Kuhns/B. Jones/S. Dennington/A. Eggert/A. Stevens/K. Howlin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marquette University Rowing Club (A) |
K. Longee/M. Seeberg/J. Varallo/H. Mullett/K. Zakutansky/W. Ballent/A. Abowd/L. Plager/C. Grossman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orange Coast College (A) |
S. gama/D. Skaljac/J. Huie/Z. Robles/B. Morris/K. Kline/A. Coultrup/M. Kohlenberger/J. Thomas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn State Crew (A) |
K. Robb/D. Neckers/F. Moran/K. Spellman/R. Endicott/S. Coy/J. Dodd-o/K. Myshko/A. Koenig (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (A) |
B. Petrovic/K. Thompson/N. Schrensky/J. Janusz/A. Welton/M. Gray/A. Evans/S. Jones/K. Wolf (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rochester Institute of Technology (A) |
R. Sabo/L. Schwartz/S. Foggett/B. Dzugas-Smith/L. Alderfer/A. Weinstein/K. Elahi/C. DiSalvo/A. Valentine (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (A) |
|
||||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
S. Cousens/C. Browning/A. Sanchez/A. Baker/A. McDonald/R. Kenagy/N. Zajimovic/J. Beatty/J. Duran (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Connecticut (A) |
A. Sullivan/E. Powers/M. Duva/C. Latona/E. Wilson/A. Hopson/P. Stevens/S. Varanelli/A. Coults (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Dayton Rowing (A) |
A. Anain/E. Mohney/A. Bennett/P. Pretti/M. Casey/B. Cruse/R. Hock/R. Kerley/C. Ferris (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A) |
A. Waskover/E. Dunne/N. Balodemas/K. Garrity/H. Northrup/S. Noel/M. Kirby/J. Boone/S. Tenenbaum (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew (A) |
J. Barrow/L. Day/K. Cronk/A. Prokop-Ervin/J. Sands/D. Richards/A. Wedekind/L. Benton/L. Marrero (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew (A) |
K. Keegan/M. Gennette/L. Barden/C. edson/L. Hitchcock/E. Foley/M. Boone/S. Kolovson/V. Coviello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vassar College (A) |
H. Mercier/J. Baker/E. Riecke/A. Skoufos/C. Cirbes/C. Headrick/J. Simcoe/K. Cancio-Bello/C. Carter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
C. Brickell/A. MacKeith/A. Douglas/A. Rockwell/M. Byrd/N. Jordan/S. Adamakos/S. Carman/K. Shermoen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Western University (UWO) (A) |
M. Brydon/A. Stefanovski/K. Cormier-Jones/E. Mrkaljevic/J. Farhat/M. Schrempf/L. Taylor/S. Reid/E. Thompson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
C. Goydan/k. mix/K. Mott/J. Viss/L. Piulson/C. Fishtahler/S. Saffarini/a. galston/M. Haley (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | Men's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight | 25 |
|||
American University Crew Team (A) |
O. Zick/N. Dellasanta/S. Skero/R. Collins/J. Dery/F. Schembari/C. Kehoe/D. Giles/J. Tibert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Binghamton Rowing (A) |
B. Murray/J. Cohen/T. Agbo/P. Watrobski/C. Parmentier/A. Quigley/I. Thane/T. Pittella/A. Scherer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
DePaul University Crew (A) |
M. Voss/c. tolbet/v. presta/a. weiss/D. Desai/E. Jones/t. lawrence/j. daly/K. Amos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Drexel University (A) |
D. Dollin/M. Sum/N. Capaldi/M. DiLucca/D. Hanrahan/D. Palombo/D. Pyle/L. Lindawan/C. Henderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Florida Institute of Technology (A) |
J. Kahler/O. Paul/E. Schiferl/P. Kepinski/B. Thompson/M. Atiyat/A. Blust/V. Padron/L. Amsbary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham University (A) |
N. Merritt/S. Arias/E. Fernandez/E. Grassi/J. Kim/S. Patti/C. Trigani/D. Mulia/R. Aviles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
C. Turner/S. Scott/Z. Wilson/A. Spratlin/H. Cogswell/H. McKinley/M. Shaughnessy/G. Beck/M. Robaina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A) |
S. Thobjornsen/A. Ronspees/D. Blythe/T. Koop/E. Dietz/A. Abrams/C. Burkholder/C. Ragan/M. Potgeter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jacksonville University Rowing (A) |
A. Stebbins/C. Searcy/G. Greene/E. Harr/B. Macomber/E. Fournier/T. Harrison/A. Rzepka/A. Santiago (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lehigh University Rowing (A) |
B. Morosse/J. Smull/J. West/J. Rita/D. Morgenweck/R. Seltz/K. Caddell/C. Thompson/B. Hutton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association (A) |
S. Sprecher/M. Tyson/A. Brown/A. Ziker/W. Burstein/R. Breen/N. Kossey/L. Gerondeau/E. Kubik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Michigan State Crew Club (A) |
J. Bucknell/M. O'Keefe/A. Vincent/A. Monico/A. Brown/D. Peters/B. Bristow/B. Hughes/T. Schulz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn State Crew (A) |
R. ALCANTARA/M. Massey/M. Stephenson/L. Synnestvedt/C. Wynne/T. Duncan/J. Luettgen/S. Fitzpatrick/A. Niler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (A) |
A. Thompson/P. Talley/C. Snow/P. Kuhl/J. Gasaway/P. McHugh/R. Lingenfelter/V. Tarrau/P. Bradwell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rochester Institute of Technology (A) |
J. Short/J. Carter/D. Bannon/J. Chernick/P. McGaw/A. Fisher/E. Cincotta/R. Newell/S. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's University (A) |
J. Capraro/M. Poles/S. McCann/S. Songer/R. Smith/R. D'Agostino/W. Risko/N. Johnson/K. Duffy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
J. Olsen/D. Grossman/R. Downum/W. Park/B. Wagner/D. Milke/J. Gilbertson/J. Wilkes/D. Sandifer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Connecticut (A) |
A. Bonner/A. Nicoll/D. Garofalo/S. McCarthy/T. Sheil/A. Ciofani/J. Connolly/T. Stefanski/H. Manfredi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Men's Crew (A) |
E. Paradee/A. Gause/K. Bichoupan/S. McBride/D. Lewis/S. Leary/M. De La Hoz/G. Kaczka/R. Crisp (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Minnesota Men's Crew (A) |
T. Cunningham/E. Day/C. Shirley/J. Smith/P. Lorenz/H. Zupke/N. Dickovich/M. Krammen/A. Iverson (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh (A) |
|
||||
University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A) |
C. McMillian/A. Fiske/D. Stiller/B. Sullivan/L. Murphy/M. Garfield/M. White/R. Wichelns/A. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association (A) |
A. Heinzman/A. Pilewski/S. Helgeson/I. Mackey/I. Crouse/M. Becker/J. Deaver/K. Ivey/A. Yang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
B. Rosenbaum/G. Leiter/B. Yu/K. Skubic/A. Yu/G. Manolov/C. Stokes/Y. Lee/S. Leyba (Cox)/
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
S. Klein/A. Mullet/J. Bramley/M. Irby/W. Emmons/k. conklin/w. plews-ogan/L. Usmani/K. Oberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
8 | Women's Pair without Cox | 32 |
|||
9 | Men's Pair without Cox | 35 |
|||
10 | Women's JV Heavyweight Eight (Open) | 18 |
|||
Bucknell University (A) |
G. Ors/K. Lewis/A. Persico/M. Boyd/E. Brown/M. Martignetti/S. McCarron/C. Elizalde/J. Coia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Drexel University (A) |
E. Campanella/E. Gartland/O. Babiec/S. Baca/A. Kleuser/E. Daugherty/V. King/E. Levito/C. Hamilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duquesne University (A) |
G. Swabe/M. De Iuliis/A. Watts/J. Borsari/R. Dutz/E. Herzig/R. Ross/S. Newhart/M. Karkos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham University (A) |
J. Looby/T. Di Francesco/S. Megan/M. Familetti/J. Stackman/S. Gonsier/E. Snow/S. Tully/A. Anello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jacksonville University Rowing (A) |
J. Holt/A. Hirt/A. Sierigk/K. Talbot/K. Cleveland/S. Warpness/G. roque/A. Beck/J. Heylock (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle University (A) |
K. Stone/M. LaPan/E. Merrick/B. Spence/T. Horne/B. Stanko/K. Fittipaldi/E. Loughlin/S. Kanefsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marist College Crew (A) |
|
||||
Middlebury College Crew (A) |
|
||||
Purdue Crew (A) |
C. Trickey/T. Burke/C. Baker/E. Rhiver/K. Page/M. Powers/M. Brichacek/C. Murphy/E. Putt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
San Diego State University (A) |
C. Wilson/M. Morgan/S. Hultin/P. Tio/M. Gentosi/M. Orsinelli-Rivers/V. McLean/L. Hillman/C. Siemsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's University (A) |
m. mahoney/j. perkins/n. odonnell/m. mueller/K. killeen/A. smith/e. parker/E. coldren/K. Messina (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (A) |
|
||||
University of Connecticut (A) |
C. Swallow/A. Viner/H. Wiles-Lafayette/K. Harrington/e. mounce/A. West/C. Zabel/B. DePoi/E. McCormick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Dayton Rowing (A) |
A. Martie/B. Eckstein/L. Jabir/E. Tokar/M. Willard/J. Wittmann/A. Matney/S. Klimowicz/E. Callen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A) |
D. Cirelli/J. Majcher/S. Taylor/A. Crossman/A. Cruz/C. Holloway/M. Murphy/L. Guttentag/J. Noce (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew (A) |
L. St. Pierre/N. DeStefano/S. Wiczek/H. Monahan/K. Miller/G. Hayward/A. Sender/K. Hryniewch/E. Hajjar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh (A) |
|
||||
Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A) |
S. Grueterich/M. Elizondo/C. Candalor/K. Bertrand/C. Tishler/K. Parsons/M. Clarke/H. Kittredge/E. Garrison (Cox)/
|
|
|||
11 | Men's JV Heavyweight Eight | 15 |
|||
12 | Women's Lightweight Four with Cox | 16 |
|||
13 | Men's Lightweight Four w/Cox | 37 |
|||
14 | Women's V. Hvwt Four w/Cox (Div. II & III) | 22 |
|||
15 | Women's V. Hvwt Four w/Cox (Open) | 35 |
|||
16 | Men's V. Heavyweight Four w/Cox | 52 |
|||
Amherst College Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Binghamton Rowing (A) |
J. Jeong/J. Arnott/N. Cicchetti/R. McKay/M. Stern (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bowdoin College (A) |
C. Brooks/T. Colvin/M. Endrizzi/C. Breen/J. Helble (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brandeis University Crew (A) |
S. Isim/P. Belenky/N. Ennis/C. Jo/T. Hashiguchi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bucknell University (A) |
Z. Franz/M. Schwartz/M. Abbas/W. Fierman/E. Rossman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club (A) |
S. Winslow/B. Phipps/F. Abbasi/W. Transue/R. Burzese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clarkson University Crew Club (A) |
M. Walck/N. Bayer/B. Murphy/T. Taylor/G. Mahnken (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de l'Universite de Montreal (A) |
A. Sanchez/B. Kapfer/F. Cys/L. Garcia Ruiz/A. Marineau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colgate University Rowing (A) |
S. Estep/R. Provolo/C. Dix/B. Miles/C. Gore (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dowling College (A) |
F. Zaccheo/J. Gower/M. Schnitzer/T. Day/M. Traynor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Drexel University (A) |
M. Shurbaji/J. Murphy/R. McSpedon/M. Gehret/D. Fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Endicott College (A) |
N. Simeon/M. Herman/I. Kaeding/D. Richards/M. Fortin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield University Rowing (A) |
T. Siddall/L. Auger/M. McNeill/F. Floris/T. Domingos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Florida Institute of Technology (A) |
T. Toggweiler/F. Campione/J. Gomez-Feria/A. Bertossa/J. Horbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham University (A) |
B. Vazquez/L. Romo/P. Goldstein/C. Yakimischak/L. Dzialo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
A. McKenzie/B. England/M. Weems/B. Edmonds/A. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville University Rowing (A) |
B. Vingilis/A. Bechtold/S. Kennedy/s. carney/M. Dioneda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lafayette College Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Lehigh University Rowing (A) |
C. Daniels/A. Smith/A. Zook/S. Cartwright/E. Hrichak (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loyola University Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Manhattan College (A) |
A. Bruzzone/B. O'Halloran/M. Cox/W. Shanahan/W. Trapp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marietta College (A) |
J. Herd/B. Fields/C. Lancashire/L. Sheng/P. Specht (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association (A) |
B. Gregg/B. Rosentreter/K. O'Connor/J. Matheson/R. Maizy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Michigan State Crew Club (A) |
M. Sherman/J. champness/A. Taylor/R. Jones/Z. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
MSOE - Milwaukee School of Engineering (A) |
D. Dolby/T. Urbas/T. Woodard/M. Foster/R. Majewski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Maritime College Crew (A) |
T. Ferris/M. Thomas/D. Toscano/B. O'Connor/J. Hayes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York University Crew (A) |
R. Connors/J. Lakin/D. Wilmes/M. Gorden/K. Colabella (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Northwestern University Crew (A) |
C. Kadleck/M. Jastram/T. Hillier/B. Perry/A. Watt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
|
||||
Philadelphia University (A) |
L. Smith/W. Arch/Z. Wilmarth/K. Hines/A. Babula (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (A) |
D. Schroeder/J. Drefke/Z. Eyster/D. Ford/K. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rochester Institute of Technology (A) |
S. Kennelly/D. Gasser/J. Massari/C. Massey/L. Potrikus (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rollins College Women's Crew (A) |
B. Van der Werf/K. Zimmerman/B. Smith/M. Verboncoeur/M. Klein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Pacific University Crew (A) |
D. Mudge/M. Edel/D. Sowers/P. Mach/M. Hogue (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The College of New Jersey Crew (A) |
J. Palermo/R. Rousseau/M. Baumann/E. Iqbal/J. Moran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Trent University (A) |
|
||||
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A) |
T. SNIECKUS/A. Boonyachai/J. Raphael/J. GARDETTO/J. NASTA (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Union College (A) |
E. Ern/S. Nilsson/N. Brenn/G. Brenn/S. Shi (Cox)
|
|
|||
University at Buffalo (A) |
d. higgins/b. lefloch/J. susice/a. witt/j. clark (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A) |
B. Mullen/R. Brundage/N. Cobelo/J. Straub/D. Horning (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Connecticut (A) |
C. Kilborn/J. Emmett/D. Spicer/D. Kruszewski/B. Koshmerl (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Dayton Rowing (A) |
P. Ogonek/H. Kaplan/O. Negron/J. Newell/C. Kutner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Men's Crew (A) |
|
||||
University of Florida Crew (A) |
K. Browning/K. Funnell/D. Snyder/A. Salazar/L. Hudak (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Maryland Mens Crew (A) |
S. Zaldivar/C. Carman/R. McCauley/E. Hippler/A. Brake (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A) |
|
||||
University of Minnesota Men's Crew (A) |
A. Gutknecht/Z. Fox/I. Olson/D. Bakke/E. Fealko (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association (A) |
M. Schilling/T. Hammond/S. Kush/A. Hubbard/C. FRIEL (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vassar College (A) |
V. Marchetta/J. Mayur/A. Nixon/J. Damsky/M. Grunfeld (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wentworth Men's Rowing (A) |
R. Andrews/T. Walters/A. Schwarzkopf/M. Drolette/D. Desaulniers (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Western Washington University (A) |
|
||||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
D. Otto/A. Sullivan/C. Kee/C. Stephens/E. Cleary (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Women's Varsity Lightweight Eight | 4 |
|||
18 | Men's Varsity Lightweight Eight | 6 |
|||
19 | Women's Varsity Hvwt. Eight (Div. II) | 10 |
|||
20 | Womens Varsity Hvywt Eight (Div. III) | 12 |
|||
21 | Women's Varsity Heavyweight Eight (Open) | 30 |
|||
Bryant University (A) |
|
||||
Bucknell University (A) |
A. Chikowski/S. Riessen/V. Kielty/E. Gladstone/J. Steen/H. Lindgren/A. Goldman/A. McCabe/J. McKeone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Colgate University Rowing (A) |
M. Warren/K. Thomson/N. Bauman/A. Bivins/A. Yosaitis/D. Wartell/S. Blick/S. Decelle/S. Hamilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Drexel University (A) |
J. Jackson/A. Antonioli/K. Wroblesky/M. Cusack/A. O'Malley/B. Pfeifer/J. Batcher/C. Delaney/K. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duquesne University (A) |
L. Turner/C. Purslow/H. Mazur/M. Conlin/E. Riegel/L. Dunlap/H. Olinger/L. Hughes/K. Pietrone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham University (A) |
J. Lajoie/A. Hawkesworth/A. Aitchison/L. Helmer/M. White/K. Lakes/N. Arrato/A. McDonald/R. Sortino (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Randazzo/A. Otchere/C. Lindop/J. Vanderpoel/M. Bozyk/G. Favro/M. Veltre/K. Kasman/K. Arthur (Cox)/
|
|
|||
George Mason University Rowing (A) |
M. Beumer/K. Griffin/M. Bennett/C. Robbins/B. Hally/V. Ratcliff/B. Richardson/L. Bowen/N. Rosado-Burgos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
A. Tuttle/A. Ross/L. Shaughnessy/M. Becker/T. Beeler/C. Beeghly/C. Merrigan/M. Smith/I. Norcini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Jacksonville University Rowing (A) |
M. Mosier/V. Hernandez/J. Welch/W. Mathews/C. MacLellan/C. Plesko/E. Close/J. Clary/S. Rice (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle University (A) |
C. Goldschmitt/T. Engles/C. Spinosa/K. Burke/M. Hagga/M. Bolt/E. Brown/J. Granese/N. Isola (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lehigh University Rowing (A) |
A. Suarez/C. Johnson/U. Anidi/R. Porter/D. Seglem/K. Menge/L. Paulson/K. Dennington/M. Martin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marist College Crew (A) |
|
||||
Marquette University Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hohenberger/K. Corcoran/S. Weiss/A. Smith/F. Westwood-Booth/B. Hurley/R. L'Hote/C. Koscher/A. Shuey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew (A) |
|
||||
Penn State Crew (A) |
A. Whiting/K. Murphy/A. Salamack/A. Lathrop/C. Cubit/H. Putnam/H. Clay/L. Stoelk/A. Michael (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (A) |
M. Archer/M. Busse/A. Elmore/S. Godbold/M. Brindise/M. Youngs/A. Newcomer/A. McMurtry/L. Nelson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sacramento State (A) |
M. Evers/A. Santella/K. Gross/N. Anyanwu/R. Kloh/H. Silberberg/E. Busch/k. glass/S. Zakskorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart University (A) |
J. Richert/E. Roy/A. Casey/S. Prizzia/A. Cofrancesco/M. Clemente/A. A'Hearn/K. Blanda/C. Zambelli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
San Diego State University (A) |
C. Brewster/k. Raymond/J. Brockherde/V. Brockherde/K. Goss/V. Smith/R. Desclos/E. West/J. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's University (A) |
B. Roth/t. biesiada/A. nocella/t. mason/d. mcguire/a. lawson/a. mcevoy/G. Parker/M. mccann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (A) |
|
||||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
K. Mucke/M. Mitchiner/R. Miller/R. Betros/C. Rowe/W. Davis/A. Noack/R. Anderson/S. Lowy (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Connecticut (A) |
A. Kelley/N. Carlone/L. Webster/J. Roth/K. Kohanski/K. Hughes/A. Barrett/M. Soucie/c. kelley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Dayton Rowing (A) |
S. Wonders/K. Reynolds/A. Rogers/M. Chipman/M. Rehwinkel/K. Kramer/A. Girten/H. Murrell/M. Harden (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A) |
H. Dodge/S. Slotoroff/J. Kohler/C. Manner/B. Porter/C. Cissel/B. Callaway/A. Smart/H. Diverio (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew (A) |
R. Boudreau/C. Caballero Larco/K. Bennett/S. Brockert/C. Miller/M. Streitfield/M. Kopp/A. Stigliano/H. Pekarovich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh (A) |
|
||||
Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Gasparotti/A. McCloy/A. Mansch/K. O'Conor/J. Prazenica/S. Milligan/C. Keating/L. Woodhull/L. Saracina (Cox)/
|
|
|||
22 | Men's Varsity Heavyweight Eight | 31 |
|||
Bucknell University (A) |
J. McCarron/M. Sisto/R. Lum/A. Moore/C. Morris/T. Sadik-Khan/C. Corwen/C. Seery/W. Payson-Denney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Colgate University Rowing (A) |
R. Kelliher/P. Lewis/P. Gross/H. Vaughan/M. Campos/S. Curasi/C. Clinton/S. Brooks/L. Yeary (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Drexel University (A) |
K. Linton/V. Busic/A. Radovic/L. Albala/S. Ryan/J. Pieper/M. Faust/C. Czworkowski/M. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duke Men's Crew (A) |
P. Poliakoff/J. Schwartz/A. Gauthier/A. Welcome/R. Salisbury/R. Sabbagh/D. Gollamudi/M. Lee/K. Walther (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Florida Institute of Technology (A) |
E. Zarskis/J. Karalius/M. Beliauskas/M. Mickus/J. Horn/P. Ivanov/J. Martin/C. Green/J. Mellinger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham University (A) |
i. suaco/T. Offerman/D. Cepeda/A. Staprans/j. alexander/J. Williams/M. Griffin/K. Munguia/A. Gates (Cox)/
|
|
|||
George Mason University Rowing (A) |
T. Arvin/J. Butt/R. Kress/L. Wilks/M. McKinney/M. Jones/W. Rose/B. Hetrick/R. Topp (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A) |
J. Wegner/R. DeWeerd/A. Burris/K. Pierson/S. West/C. Ciungan/C. Condon/J. Ebert/J. Hart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hocking Valley Rowing Association - Ohio University (A) |
M. Rigol/C. Bucey/B. Justice/C. Anderson/S. Ventura/N. Shoemaker/I. Groopman/T. Dent/B. Selis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jacksonville University Rowing (A) |
R. Rowe/B. Cosmillo/J. Sobiech/N. ESTERLINE/S. Waitley/P. Weinard/J. Low/S. Del Vecchio/D. Waugh (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle University (A) |
M. Hopp/M. Reganoto/V. Granese/T. Sullivan/M. Cardin/M. Brown/G. Cuneo/N. Dillon/J. Ungaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association (A) |
L. Neugebauer/M. Puls/M. Herbers/A. Crawford/A. VanderMeulen/L. Schaljo/S. Lanham/B. Montague/B. Poirer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Michigan State Crew Club (A) |
K. Sherman/T. Kruse/S. Pyzik/M. Slopsema/K. Vermeesch/J. Marok/N. Yutzy/T. Shea/C. Gough (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew (A) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
|
||||
Penn State Crew (A) |
J. Lynch/T. Brown/J. O'Brien/J. Dodd-o/A. Erickson/T. Croydon/C. Fearon/N. D'Imperio/J. Woodstock (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (A) |
M. Frick/M. Tubergen/E. Fischer/B. Jones/A. Stover/F. Jorgensen/S. Will/M. Blatchley/S. McCarthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's University (A) |
J. Anderson/V. Scelso/M. Ioli/D. Ezzo/J. Granville/R. Gilroy/D. Robinson/J. Lesko/C. McGuire (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (A) |
M. Mirabella/C. Anderson/A. McCaig/G. Wielgus/F. Barry/J. Kuzo/T. Robbins/P. Woodruff/M. Sbei (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
P. Schlatter/C. Adams/S. Landefeld/N. Eliasen/T. Riley/J. LaZebnik/K. Bleikamp/K. Zander/C. Essary (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A) |
M. Watts/S. Paddock/A. Lennard/M. Reisenberg/T. Ryberg/P. Gordon/A. Moore/Z. Tucker/A. Chin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Connecticut (A) |
D. Spicer/J. Emmett/C. Kilborn/D. Kruszewski/R. Schafer/D. Cabral/E. Nagori/S. Zoeller/T. O'Lari (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Men's Crew (A) |
T. Abel/C. Burgazli/R. Schilgen/N. Indrisano/J. Neff/C. Prust/C. Carr/N. Prust/J. Straus (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Mary Washington (A) |
D. Radoye/G. O'Brien/A. Erskine/W. Host/B. Ericson/G. Serle/j. Hutcheson/H. Ackerman/S. Healy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Minnesota Men's Crew (A) |
G. Kubis/W. Juckett/J. Hergert/T. Grab/L. Yehlen/A. Sattler/G. Munger/K. Hellerstedt/B. Pischke (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Notre Dame Men's Crew Club (A) |
N. Cochrane/S. Hocking/C. Levey/M. Rhodes/A. Krenselewski/M. Planell/J. Mueller/C. Kovaleski/K. Reiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh (A) |
|
||||
University of Rochester Rowing (A) |
H. Druschel/B. Li/J. Freedman/T. Gomez-Basauri/J. Warner/B. Feifke/G. McKiernan/W. Horn/E. DeMeo (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association (A) |
J. Furlong/S. Stuard/I. Feeney/S. Lee-Kramer/F. Brown/T. Saitta/G. Thomas/E. Crocker/K. Garrity (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A) |
S. Chipman/M. Valazza/R. Asensio/L. McMackin/D. Sidorenko/T. Hamilton/K. McCoy/C. Ponge/J. Uribe+Sullivan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
D. Duggan/B. Zunkeler/K. Tharp/G. Steenkolk/G. Gallaher/E. Galles/W. Wilder/K. Krishnan/M. Holmgren (Cox)/
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change