Heart of Texas
- Mar 2, 2013 To Mar 3, 2013
- sprint
- Lady Bird Lake
- Austin, TX (USA)
- Hosted By: Austin Rowing Club
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 2, 2013 | |||||
101 | Mens Jr JV 2x | 18 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Martinez/J. Delgado
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
B. Fineberg/D. FoxIV
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
C. Boisfontaine/A. Eggers
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
G. Di Filippo/N. Ruggeri
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
L. Hudspeth/w. su
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Dunham/C. Bell
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
C. McLellan/D. Hammond
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
P. Portillo/A. Newman
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
A. Brockie/W. Kachner
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
D. Basile/C. Percival
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
N. Brodsky/M. Burton
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
T. Hofstee/C. Milam
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
J. Clifford/C. Williams
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
D. Craig/C. Goyer
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (C) |
A. Gatherer/J. Ng
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (D) |
J. Boyer/J. Arlan
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (D) |
T. Garza/B. Ladd
|
|
|||
102 | Womens Jr Varsity 4x | 11 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Allan/k. playfair/I. Sheehan/L. Azuela
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
E. Frattaroli/M. Frattaroli/M. Chance/B. Bridgeman
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Queralt/A. Sands/C. Naidu/A. Schwarz
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
E. Jenevein/E. Patrick/A. Eggers/C. Brennan
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
V. Victoria/M. Wullschleger/A. Lange/D. Thompson-Butler
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
E. Kylander/A. Smith/M. Hruska/C. Riddle/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Veeraraghavan/K. Brewer/S. Neaves/S. Carolan
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
A. Rodriguez/C. Gunn/C. Calavan/C. Eichner
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
V. Richter/E. Hyde/M. Lee/O. Terry
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
K. Daude/O. Williams/M. Hutti/C. Blanck
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
J. Stumpf/K. Bywaters/B. Hernandez/H. Westerbeck
|
|
|||
103 | Mens Open 8+ | 5 |
|||
104 | Womens Masters 1x | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
K. Wilson
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
A. Molenaar
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
A. Cowan
|
1.2 (34)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
S. Carter
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. Clark
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
105 | Mens Jr Varsity 2x | 16 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ragan/K. Sloat
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
C. Heldman/V. Sands
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
J. Jordaan/M. McCrory
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. McPherson/S. Allton
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
L. Morgan/H. Burger
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
C. Baxley/S. Libby
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Hill/K. Conti-McKerrihan
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
B. Price/C. Shafer
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
C. McKinney/R. Bolt
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
T. Curington/L. Herrick
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
A. McKenna/H. Quarls
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
A. Newman/R. Tomlanovich
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
|
||||
106 | Womens Jr JV 4x | 18 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Britt/G. Malerba/R. Ragan/A. David
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cantu/M. Brewer/A. Bandarpalle/K. Bentley
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
K. Erickson/M. Lange/S. Ondak/R. Parks
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Denis/W. Hamlin/M. Kurka/K. Conti-McKerrihan
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
G. Munoz/C. Noble/P. LeBlanc/E. Michel
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
C. ATIK/N. Baumann/s. martin/M. MOON
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
E. Schell/H. Forward/G. Yared/L. Karam
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
A. Rosario/B. Ruffing/M. Caldwell/A. Irwin
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
S. White/E. Kuse/M. Gomillion/R. Cravey
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
L. Elmquist/N. Joseph/A. Jones/S. Goetz
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
D. Taylor/M. Knight/S. Anderson/E. Tubb
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Amstutz/e. leibowitz/M. Rioux/K. Zehner
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
M. Ratakonda/G. Calavan/F. Henderson/E. Winson
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
G. Disraeli/H. Connor/E. Waltz/B. Hawkins
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
G. Dieb/N. Malik/R. Ahsan/M. Daly
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
T. Morlan/H. Foyil/E. Richardson/P. Stoner
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (C) |
S. Yonack/R. Hazbun/L. Grigoryeva/S. Schmitz
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (D) |
M. Dagher/A. Garcia/L. Li/F. Manzanares
|
|
|||
107 | Womens Novice 8+ | 5 |
|||
108 | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
S. Cochrane
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
N. Middleman
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
M. Reese
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
A. Haefner
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
A. Smith
|
|
|||
109 | Mens Masters 2x | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Watts/R. Burnett
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
J. Macfarlane/C. Logan
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Burch/J. Sanders
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Lynch/P. Ellis
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
E. Cornet/A. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (B) |
B. Snook/H. Hofer
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
S. Lewis/M. Tower
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
D. Berry/j. vieiro
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
J. Onthank/M. Irven
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
C. Goldschmidt/A. Zachary
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
Z. Howes/D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
M. Friedberger/D. Feicht
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (E) |
C. Vineet/P. Dadabhoy
|
|
|||
110 | Womens Jr Novice 4x | 18 |
|||
111 | Mens Novice 4+ | 16 |
|||
112 | Mens Jr Novice 1x | 18 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
B. Ragan
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
J. Grace
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
M. Bryce
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
D. Reinis
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
A. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
M. Castoro
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
P. Yun
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew |
R. Farrow
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
W. Kachner
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
D. FoxIV
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
J. Hamid-Khani
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club |
D. Jonasch
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
L. Watkins
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
C. Jones
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
L. Morgan
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas |
D. Taylor
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas |
A. James
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
I. Smith
|
|
|||
113 | Womens Jr Varsity 2x | 18 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. Criswell/L. Azuela
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
M. Chance/B. Bridgeman
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Schwarz/A. Sands
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
E. Patrick/A. Eggers
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
C. Turner/C. Turner
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
E. Strawn/M. Mohr
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Lange/D. Thompson-Butler
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
E. Kylander/C. Riddle/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Brewer/S. Neaves
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
A. Rodriguez/C. Gunn
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
K. Daude/C. Blanck
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
k. playfair/L. Allan
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
A. Cantu/K. Bentley
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
K. DeSantis/L. De Loache
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
V. Victoria/M. Wullschleger
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
M. Hutti/O. Williams
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
A. Anderson/G. Dieb
|
|
|||
114 | Mens Jr JV 4x | 16 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Andrino/B. Patterson/A. Dittmar/B. Peck
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
B. Fineberg/A. Brockie/D. FoxIV/W. Kachner
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
A. Eggers/C. Boisfontaine/J. Hamid-Khani/J. Stener
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
R. Tierney/L. Baustert/L. Reynolds/T. Shadoan
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
L. Hudspeth/N. Brodsky/w. su/R. Mittal
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
S. Smith/N. Duvall/D. Hammond/C. Rice
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
C. Williams/G. Petters/B. Weitzel/J. Clifford
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
C. Lee-Wen/T. Hughes/A. Scouller/M. Grafton
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
D. Basile/J. Sterns/D. Craig/C. Percival
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
M. Tirmenstein/M. Burton/A. Gatherer/J. Ng
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
C. Bell/A. Iscoe/S. Jagtap/K. Rehberg
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
S. Dees/A. Conn/C. McLellan/C. Atik
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
E. Moe/Z. Moring/J. Zhang/J. Davilla
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
D. Shadoan/J. Prutsman/A. Best/B. Rankin
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (C) |
M. Woodberry/T. Garza/B. Ladd/A. James
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (D) |
H. Albert/E. McKinnis/J. Mcmeekin/T. Dang
|
|
|||
115 | Womens Open 8+ | 10 |
|||
116 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
117 | Womens Masters 2x | 10 |
|||
118 | Mens Jr Varsity 4x | 12 |
|||
119 | Womens Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
120 | Mens Masters 1x | 18 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
M. Watts
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
R. Burnett
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston |
C. Logan
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
M. Morschauser
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
S. Lewis
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
J. Sanders
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
B. Burch
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
J. Schrick
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
R. Lynch
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
S. Bolton
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
W. Oppliger
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
S. Mast
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
J. Nicot
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
J. Andrews
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club |
N. Bergenroth
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (MEX) |
A. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Anderson
|
|
|||
121 | Womens Jr JV 2x | 18 |
|||
122 | Mens Novice 8+ | 8 |
|||
123 | Mens Jr Novice 4x | 17 |
|||
124 | Womens Jr Novice 1x | 18 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
B. Perry
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
M. Rao
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew |
A. McVay
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
M. Daly
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club |
E. Strawn
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
E. Morlan
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
X. Yousey
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
L. Kline
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
C. Beaty
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
A. Smith
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
C. Riddle/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
M. Rapozo
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
M. McCann
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
L. Siiteri
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School |
S. Yonack
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School |
G. Calavan
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas |
B. Stuart
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas |
A. Ingrum
|
|
|||
125 | Mens Jr Varsity 4+ | 16 |
|||
126 | Mens Open 2- | 11 |
|||
127 | Mixed Masters 4x | 13 |
|||
128 | Mixed Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
129 | Womens Jr Varsity 4+ | 12 |
|||
130 | Womens Open 2- | 7 |
|||
Sunday, March 3, 2013 | |||||
201 | Womens Jr Novice 2x | 18 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
B. Bartholomew/A. Gibson
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Daly/N. Malik
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
X. Yousey/S. Theige
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
E. Kylander/C. Riddle/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Coleman/M. Torrance
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
C. Bradee/K. King
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
G. Foulkrod/M. Gianakopoulos
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. Griffin/M. O'Brien
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
C. Childs/C. Carlander
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
C. Patterson/P. Alexander
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
M. Shook/S. Culbertson
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
N. Strickler/M. Epps
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
L. Whitsell/M. Caldwell
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (C) |
M. Johnson/A. Anderson
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
T. Buck/C. Lecornu
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (D) |
A. Beckman/K. Bronson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
L. Siiteri/M. McCann
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (E) |
C. Frey/W. Lawrence
|
|
|||
202 | Mens Jr Varsity 8+ | 12 |
|||
203 | Mens Open 4x | 4 |
|||
204 | Womens Open 1x | 8 |
|||
205 | Mens Jr Novice 2x | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Reinis/J. Grace
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
W. Kachner/D. FoxIV
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
J. Hamid-Khani/J. Stener
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
M. Woodberry/D. Taylor
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. de Coatpont/C. Dillard
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
J. Grzywacz/W. Davies
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
M. Bryce/B. Ragan
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
N. Koecher/A. James
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
K. Hastings/P. Notzon
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
P. Yun/Z. Giberson
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (C) |
D. McClain/A. Maurstad
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
Q. Wang/M. Lynaugh
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
A. Veteikis/T. Crotts
|
|
|||
206 | Womens Jr Varsity 8+ | 10 |
|||
207 | Mens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 15 |
|||
208 | Mens Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|||
209 | Mixed Masters 2x | 16 |
|||
Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Wilson/S. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
A. Hielscher/G. Wood
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Lewis/N. Middleman
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
G. Knight/C. Roullet
|
|
|||
St. Croix Rowing Club (A) |
J. Drake/S. Drow
|
|
|||
Texas A&M University at Galveston (A) |
R. Reyna/M. Giroir
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Bolton/C. Adams
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
D. Niswonger/A. Flynn-Terrell
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (B) |
M. Maxwell/J. Macfarlane
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (B) |
A. Bocci/L. Quinton
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
L. Longbottom/G. Longbottom
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
T. Poole/E. Leddy
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
A. Joyner/D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (E) |
C. Moore/J. Richardson
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (F) |
J. Hamilton/T. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (L) |
E. Cornet/A. Houtz
|
|
|||
210 | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 10 |
|||
211 | Womens Open 4x | 3 |
|||
212 | Mens Jr Rec 1x | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
S. McDonald
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
A. Brockie
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
J. Ding
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
T. Crotts
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
R. Rice
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
J. Hosch
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
A. Veteikis
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
H. Whitzel
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
H. Swart
|
|
|||
213 | Womens Jr Ltwt 2x | 17 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
I. Sheehan/A. David
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
M. Frattaroli/E. Frattaroli
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Schwarz/P. Queralt
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
E. Jenevein/C. Brennan
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
C. Turner/K. DeSantis
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
P. Stoner/A. Linn
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Veeraraghavan/S. Carolan
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
G. Disraeli/H. Connor
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
C. Naidu/M. Brewer
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
S. Anderson/M. Ruvalcaba
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Denis/K. Conti-McKerrihan
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
A. Anderson/S. Goetz
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
S. Seaberg/S. Amstutz
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (D) |
N. Joseph/A. Jones
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
D. Capotosto/K. Zehner
|
|
|||
214 | Mens Masters 8+ | 4 |
|||
215 | Mens Jr Novice 4+ | 13 |
|||
216 | Womens Jr Varsity 1x | 18 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
L. Azuela
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
S. Criswell
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
S. White
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
A. Sands
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
K. Mueller
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
E. Patrick
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club |
C. Turner
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club |
L. De Loache
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club |
M. Mohr
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
V. Victoria
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
K. Erickson
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
C. McMeekin
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
L. Musial
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
M. Hruska
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
H. Wightman
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
S. Luck
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Brewer
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas |
L. Karam
|
|
|||
217 | Mens Open 2x | 8 |
|||
218 | Mens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 9 |
|||
219 | Womens Open 4+ | 8 |
|||
220 | Womens Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
221 | Womens Open 2x | 8 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
K. Garrett/A. Smith
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
J. Imfeld/E. McCombs
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
T. Barrett/S. Coleman
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
E. Mathews/K. Yraceburu
|
|
|||
St. Edward's University (A) |
J. Cinque/D. Tyson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Carter/M. Robinson
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (A) |
K. Schiro/N. Dinion
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (B) |
B. Shewmaker/S. Godber
|
|
|||
222 | Womens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
223 | Mens Masters 4x | 11 |
|||
224 | Mens Jr Varsity 1x | 18 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
P. Johnson
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew |
A. Echevarria
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew |
S. Ervin
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew |
P. Richard
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
C. Heldman
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
V. Sands
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
J. Jordaan
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
M. McCrory
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
B. McPherson
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
B. McPherson
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
J. Puzz
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
H. Bandera
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
A. Gomez
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
H. Burger/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
C. Pernice
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas |
S. Libby
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club |
B. Price
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club |
C. Shafer
|
|
|||
225 | Mens Jr Ltwt 2x | 17 |
|||
226 | Womens Masters 8+ | 4 |
|||
227 | Womens Jr Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
228 | Womens Jr Rec 1x | 17 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
B. Malinak
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
G. Courtois
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
D. Lowe
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
S. Stephanos
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
M. Collins
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
R. Ahsan
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
N. Malik
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
K. Cooper
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
M. Daly
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Eimer
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
e. demmer
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
M. Rapozo
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
A. Odell
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
A. Schaefer
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
F. Pucciarelli
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
M. Gaither
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
H. Thomson
|
|
|||
229 | Womens Jr Ltwt 1x | 18 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
I. Sheehan
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
P. Queralt
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
A. Anderson
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
C. Naidu
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
M. Brewer
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
A. Schwarz
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
E. Jenevein
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
S. Aziz
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
C. Brennan
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club |
K. DeSantis
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club |
C. Turner
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
M. Miller
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
A. Brown
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
E. Kylander
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
S. Carolan
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Conti-McKerrihan
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
S. Seaberg
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
S. Amstutz
|
|
|||
230 | Womens Jr 2- | 8 |
|||
231 | Mens Open 4+ | 7 |
|||
232 | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 11 |
|||
233 | Womens Masters 4x | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Sawyer/K. Wilson/V. Bordas/B. Holimon
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
A. Hielscher/E. Wood/M. Maxwell/S. Jones
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
K. Wichuk/C. Roullet/M. Immanivong/K. Whitehead
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Adams/S. Radia/T. Harris/B. Wolf
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
S. Alexander/C. Harkins/M. Batista/L. Krueger
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
L. Lee/M. Carter/M. Robinson/S. Kho
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
A. Smith/K. Garrett/M. McDaniel/P. Jones
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
C. Haenni/D. McDiarmid/P. Pierce/C. Hicks
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
H. Boisseau/A. Houtz/N. Lee/R. Berman
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
E. Viola/C. Samford/S. Koch/S. Busico
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (E) |
K. Egner/C. Gillette/C. Brannin/L. Austin
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (F) |
L. Newman/J. Nordskog/S. Kirkpatrick-McKee/D. Estabrook
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (G) |
L. Curra/A. Smith/M. Chavez/R. Chavez-Riley
|
|
|||
234 | Mens Open 1x | 8 |
|||
235 | Mens Jr 2- | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Monert/P. Johnson
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
V. Sands/C. Heldman
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
A. Hendler/J. Schwab
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
E. Wierenga/N. Engle
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Jagtap/K. Rehberg
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
C. McKinney/R. Bolt
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
J. Mathus/L. Uetrecht
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
B. McPherson/J. Livingston
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
R. Tomlanovich/W. Pelic
|
|
|||
236 | Womens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
237 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 12 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Seely/F. Hruska/H. Perry/J. Derrick/P. Perry/S. Simmer/P. Seely/R. Rogoff/V. Perez III (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston, Greater Houston (A) |
L. Leenhouts/W. Haugan/E. Peltier/M. Appel/D. Leenhouts/B. Albright/L. Price/M. Bullard/A. Hielscher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Austin, Texas Rowing Center, Greater Houston, Cornell Alumni (A) |
C. Mabley/L. Culbertson/A. Meyer/D. Bridges/K. Whitehead/P. Salyards/S. Conway/C. Wagner/K. Franklin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Shepherd/S. Radia/B. Sampson/S. Bolton/S. Borchelt/W. Oppliger/D. Lafferty/T. Harris/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
S. Warland/D. Bradford/P. Thrasher/k. ackerman/H. Witzky/W. McRae/L. Krueger/A. McCloskey/B. Walk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
C. Musick/B. Evans/D. Mulcahey/E. O Sullivan/A. Derrick/D. Sanchez/D. Michael/F. Moran/S. Chang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (E) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (F) |
D. Simmer/F. Correa/K. Height/V. Palacios/S. Alexander/M. Bennett/A. Wilhite/T. Foy/K. Foy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (G) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (H) |
M. Mazzaro/D. Schnepp/J. Mihalic/B. Stewart/K. Garrett/M. McDaniel/A. Smith/A. Messersmith/C. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (I) |
k. dehaas/S. Waneen/M. Allison/T. John/P. Darla/L. Stumke/j. swann/j. graham/P. Vincent (Cox)
|
|
|||
238 | Mens Jr Ltwt 1x | 18 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change