17th Annual Saratoga Invitational

  • Apr 26, 2013 To Apr 28, 2013
  • sprint
  • Fish Creek
  • Saratoga Springs, NY (USA)
  • Hosted By Saratoga Rowing Association

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, April 26, 2013
1 Mens 1x
23
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy (A)
G. Messercola
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kapp
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    John Jay High School (Hopewell Jct) (A)
K. Mabry
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
G. Wolyner
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
N. Timmons
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
A. Martin
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Monahan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (B)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
Q. Hayward
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
N. Balderston
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
2 Mens Jr B 1x (U17 in 2013)
17
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Carleo
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Simek
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
D. Minor
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
J. Gordon
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
G. Janart
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
N. Catalanotto
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Lynch
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
Z. Byer
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
g. Mgaloblishvili
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
A. Goupil
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
P. Giroux
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
S. Heim
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
H. Hertlein
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
E. Dungate
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. TUDOR
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
M. Huggins
 
3 Mens 2-
14
4 Womens 2x
22
5 Womens Ltwt 2x (under 130 lbs)
21
6 Womens Jr B 2x (U17 in 2013)
13
7 Mens 2x
14
    Ballston Spa High School (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Ballston Spa High School (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
8 Mens Ltwt 2x (under 160 lbs)
20
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
 
    Rye High School Crew (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
 
9 Mens HS Ltwt 2x (under 150 lbs)
14
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. McLuckie/C. Ryan
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
D. Perusko/J. Enciso
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. McKenna/M. Torpey
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Wolf/H. Malec
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
j. snedaker/T. Innes
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Spring Hill Waldorf School (A)
d. conway/M. Buhac
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
W. Peake/J. DeVries
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
N. Roper/S. Curtin
 
10 Mens Jr B 2x (U17 in 2013)
14
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Hayes/L. Basile
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Carleo/P. Giroux
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
N. Tavares/N. Slobodzian
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Hayes/B. Thibeau
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
A. Rajagopalan/A. Vournazos
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Kennedy/D. Dubin
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
E. Anderson/T. Anderson
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
R. Chambers/S. Mckain
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Heim/J. Gordon
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
G. Janart/K. Mueller
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Lynch/E. Dungate
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
A. Cao/L. Fining
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
11 Womens 1x
22
12 Womens Jr B 1x (U17 in 2013)
13
13 Womens 2-
14
14 Womens 1st Varsity 4+
26
15 Womens 2nd Varsity 4+
21
16 Womens 3rd Varsity 4+
7
17 Mens Frosh/Novice 4x
13
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
18 Mens 1st Varsity 8+
26
19 Mens 2nd Varsity 8+
20
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
 
    Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Wappingers Crew Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
 
20 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
13
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
21 Mens 4th Varsity 8+
7
22 Mens 5th Varsity 8+
5
23 Womens Middle School 4x/+ (<9th grade)
14
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (B)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (C)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
24 Womens Frosh/Novice 4+
19
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
25 Mens HS Ltwt 4x (150 lbs and under)
7
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. McLuckie/C. Ryan/A. Fernandez/F. Landrio
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
L. Gagliano/J. Viener/A. Robinson/N. Catalanotto
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. McKenna/W. Ward/N. Meehan/M. Torpey
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Wolf/H. Malec/Z. Byer/K. Ratner
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
26 Mens JV 4x ( 11th grade and under ONLY)
7
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
27 Mens 2nd Varsity 4x
7
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
B. Lange/J. Vogt/C. West/M. Cullman
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Caulfield/O. Bub/D. Hochman/J. Klegar
 
28 Mens Varsity 4x
14
    Ballston Spa High School (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
 
    Rye High School Crew (B)
 
29 Mens Frosh/Novice 4+
18
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Wappingers Crew Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
30 Womens JV 4x (11th grade and under)
7
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
31 Womens 2nd Varsity 4x
7
32 Womens Varsity 4x
14
33 Womens Ltwt 8+ (130 lbs and under)
14
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
34 Mens Middle School 4x/+ (< 9th grade)
14
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (B)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (C)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
35 Mens Ltwt 8+ (160lbs and under)
14
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
 
36 Mens HS Ltwt 8+ (under 150lbs)
6
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
 
    Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
37 Womens 1st Varsity 8+
29
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    Wappingers Crew Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (B)
 
38 Womens 2nd Varsity 8+
21
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Wappingers Crew Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
39 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
12
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
40 Womens 4th Varsity 8+
5
41 Womens 5th Varsity 8+
4
42 Mens 1st Varsity 4+
24
43 Mens 2nd Varsity 4+
14
44 Mens 3rd Varsity 4+
7
45 Womens Ltwt 4+ (130lbs and under)
17
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
46 Womens Freshman 8+
14
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club (A)
 
47 Mens Freshman 8+
13
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Wappingers Crew Club (A)
 
48 Womens Novice 8+
25
49 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
7
50 Mens Ltwt 4+ (160lbs and under)
14
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Wappingers Crew Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
51 Mens HS Ltwt 4+ (150 lbs and under)
14
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wappingers Crew Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
52 Womens Ltwt 4x (130lbs and under)
7
53 Womens Frosh/Novice 4x
14
    Ballston Spa High School (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    Stillwater Rowing Club (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
 
54 Mens Novice 8+
26
55 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
7
56 Mens Junior 8+ (11th grade and under)
11
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    Wappingers Crew Club (A)
 
57 Womens Junior 8+ (11th grade and under)
7
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
C. Marino/A. Mills/M. Gillis/A. Postiglione/E. Lyons/E. Goodwin/m. diskin/K. Kenlon/n. brown (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
C. Carbone/J. DiPietro/J. Ziemniak/C. Hendel/D. Kosman/A. Hunt/C. Vosbikian/K. Stromberg/M. Mirabella (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
O. Richards/M. Gregory/B. Travis/S. Carollo/A. Smith/E. Valastro/A. ALBRIGHT/M. Grant/T. EATON (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
58 Mens 1V 8+ (2000m)
10
59 Mens Ltwt 8+ (2000m)
9
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
60 Womens 1V 8+ (2000m)
10
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
61 Womens Ltwt 8+ (2000m)
10
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
62 Mens 1V 4x (2000m)
10
    Ballston Spa High School (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
63 Womens 1V 4x (2000m)
9
64 Mens 1V 4+ (2000m)
11
65 Mens 160lbs Ltwt 4+ [2000m] Championship
11
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Wappingers Crew Club (A)
 
66 Womens 1V 4+ (2000m)
10
67 Womens Ltwt 4+ [2000m] Championship
10
68 Womens 1st Varsity 8+ - Non Champ
14
69 Womens 2V 8+
21
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wappingers Crew Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
70 Mens 1st Varsity 8+ - Non Champ
13
71 Mens 2V 8+
17
72 Womens Varsity 4+ - Non Champ
13
73 Womens Novice 8+
17
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
74 Womens 3V 8+
7
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
75 Womens 4V 8+
7
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
76 Womens 5V 8+
6
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Pendergrass/S. Passaretti-Fina/S. Christiansen/J. Lena/G. Mastrianni/N. Howk/O. Fragomeni/F. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club (A)
 
77 Mens Varsity 4+ - Non Champ
13
78 Mens Novice 8+
18
79 Mens 3V 8+
7
80 Mens 4V 8+
7
81 Mens 5V 8+
7
82 Mens Middle School 4x/+
4
    Pioneer Rowing Club - MA (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
83 Womens Middle School 4x/+
4
    Pioneer Rowing Club - MA (A)
R. Hager-Stone/I. Johnson/A. Merritt/R. Rodgers
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change