17th Annual Saratoga Invitational

  • Apr 26, 2013 To Apr 28, 2013
  • sprint
  • Fish Creek
  • Saratoga Springs, NY (USA)
  • Hosted By Saratoga Rowing Association

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, April 26, 2013
1 Mens 1x
23
2 Mens Jr B 1x (U17 in 2013)
17
3 Mens 2-
14
4 Womens 2x
22
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
 
5 Womens Ltwt 2x (under 130 lbs)
21
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Fisher/H. O'Reilly
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (B)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
 
6 Womens Jr B 2x (U17 in 2013)
13
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
7 Mens 2x
14
    Ballston Spa High School (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Ballston Spa High School (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
8 Mens Ltwt 2x (under 160 lbs)
20
9 Mens HS Ltwt 2x (under 150 lbs)
14
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. McLuckie/C. Ryan
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
D. Perusko/J. Enciso
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. McKenna/M. Torpey
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Wolf/H. Malec
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
j. snedaker/T. Innes
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Spring Hill Waldorf School (A)
d. conway/M. Buhac
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
W. Peake/J. DeVries
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
N. Roper/S. Curtin
 
10 Mens Jr B 2x (U17 in 2013)
14
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Hayes/L. Basile
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Carleo/P. Giroux
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
N. Tavares/N. Slobodzian
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Hayes/B. Thibeau
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
A. Rajagopalan/A. Vournazos
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Kennedy/D. Dubin
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
E. Anderson/T. Anderson
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
R. Chambers/S. Mckain
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Heim/J. Gordon
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
G. Janart/K. Mueller
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Lynch/E. Dungate
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
A. Cao/L. Fining
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
11 Womens 1x
22
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Madden
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
L. Klimasewski
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Lyme-Old Lyme High School (A)
I. Foster
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Campbell
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club - MA (A)
M. Emanuelli
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. MANNING
 
    Schuylerville High School (A)
r. delaney
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Zeamer
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
12 Womens Jr B 1x (U17 in 2013)
13
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Goldsher
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Zeamer
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Habjan
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
C. Campbell
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
A. O'Shea
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Vascotto
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. MANNING
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
O. Clark
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
P. Rasania
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
A. Salazar
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
A. Blanz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Coste
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
K. Ritchey
 
13 Womens 2-
14
14 Womens 1st Varsity 4+
26
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
 
    F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wappingers Crew Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
15 Womens 2nd Varsity 4+
21
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
16 Womens 3rd Varsity 4+
7
17 Mens Frosh/Novice 4x
13
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
18 Mens 1st Varsity 8+
26
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
 
    Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wappingers Crew Club (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
 
19 Mens 2nd Varsity 8+
20
20 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
13
21 Mens 4th Varsity 8+
7
22 Mens 5th Varsity 8+
5
23 Womens Middle School 4x/+ (<9th grade)
14
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (B)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (C)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
24 Womens Frosh/Novice 4+
19
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
25 Mens HS Ltwt 4x (150 lbs and under)
7
26 Mens JV 4x ( 11th grade and under ONLY)
7
27 Mens 2nd Varsity 4x
7
28 Mens Varsity 4x
14
29 Mens Frosh/Novice 4+
18
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Wappingers Crew Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
30 Womens JV 4x (11th grade and under)
7
31 Womens 2nd Varsity 4x
7
32 Womens Varsity 4x
14
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
33 Womens Ltwt 8+ (130 lbs and under)
14
34 Mens Middle School 4x/+ (< 9th grade)
14
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (B)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (C)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
35 Mens Ltwt 8+ (160lbs and under)
14
36 Mens HS Ltwt 8+ (under 150lbs)
6
37 Womens 1st Varsity 8+
29
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    Wappingers Crew Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (B)
 
38 Womens 2nd Varsity 8+
21
39 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
12
40 Womens 4th Varsity 8+
5
41 Womens 5th Varsity 8+
4
42 Mens 1st Varsity 4+
24
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wappingers Crew Club (A)
 
43 Mens 2nd Varsity 4+
14
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
 
    Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Wappingers Crew Club (A)
 
44 Mens 3rd Varsity 4+
7
45 Womens Ltwt 4+ (130lbs and under)
17
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
46 Womens Freshman 8+
14
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club (A)
 
47 Mens Freshman 8+
13
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Wappingers Crew Club (A)
 
48 Womens Novice 8+
25
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wappingers Crew Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
49 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
7
50 Mens Ltwt 4+ (160lbs and under)
14
51 Mens HS Ltwt 4+ (150 lbs and under)
14
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wappingers Crew Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
52 Womens Ltwt 4x (130lbs and under)
7
53 Womens Frosh/Novice 4x
14
    Ballston Spa High School (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    Stillwater Rowing Club (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
 
54 Mens Novice 8+
26
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Wappingers Crew Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (B)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
 
55 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
7
56 Mens Junior 8+ (11th grade and under)
11
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    Wappingers Crew Club (A)
 
57 Womens Junior 8+ (11th grade and under)
7
58 Mens 1V 8+ (2000m)
10
59 Mens Ltwt 8+ (2000m)
9
60 Womens 1V 8+ (2000m)
10
61 Womens Ltwt 8+ (2000m)
10
62 Mens 1V 4x (2000m)
10
63 Womens 1V 4x (2000m)
9
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
64 Mens 1V 4+ (2000m)
11
65 Mens 160lbs Ltwt 4+ [2000m] Championship
11
66 Womens 1V 4+ (2000m)
10
67 Womens Ltwt 4+ [2000m] Championship
10
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
 
68 Womens 1st Varsity 8+ - Non Champ
14
69 Womens 2V 8+
21
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wappingers Crew Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
70 Mens 1st Varsity 8+ - Non Champ
13
71 Mens 2V 8+
17
72 Womens Varsity 4+ - Non Champ
13
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
 
73 Womens Novice 8+
17
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
74 Womens 3V 8+
7
75 Womens 4V 8+
7
76 Womens 5V 8+
6
77 Mens Varsity 4+ - Non Champ
13
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Wappingers Crew Club (A)
 
78 Mens Novice 8+
18
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Poughkeepsie High School (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
79 Mens 3V 8+
7
80 Mens 4V 8+
7
81 Mens 5V 8+
7
82 Mens Middle School 4x/+
4
83 Womens Middle School 4x/+
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change