Ohio Governors Cup Regatta

  • Hosted By: Central Ohio Rowing
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, April 28, 2007
1 2:20 PM Boys Ltwt 4+
17
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
P. Alter/T. Coughenour/J. Kazman/K. Miller/P. Lockyer (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
J. McDonnell/C. Richards/E. O'Brien/C. Schembri/S. Szymanski (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Blum/M. Habel/K. Jackson/J. Bedell/B. Pohlmann (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
P. Four/S. Three/P. Two/S. Bow/C. One (Cox)
 
    Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A)
A. Watkins/B. Wharff/D. Morris/S. Davis/L. Lojek (Cox)
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School (A)
A. Felice/P. Trfolski/J. Geiger/D. Strum/P. Leary (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg High School (A)
K. Kramer/G. Byers/N. Gyongyosi/C. Cury/S. Mckernnon (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
L. Serdar/B. Simmons/S. Kirwen/M. Szozda/K. Caery (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
M. Pienoski/A. Browning/D. Schulte/A. Hess/M. Manuszak (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
K. McGovern/P. Moore/D. Shannon/S. Galuzzi/T. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Shoemaker/N. Heppner/C. Hill/D. Fogle/D. Durbin (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
A. March/K. Beargie/B. Cmolik/C. Walters/M. Carlsen (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
A. Salmons/O. Latif/V. Edmonds/S. Barthlmeas/J. Gill (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
P. Fredrickson/S. Glenn/D. Grandjean/J. Kelly/C. Chicoine (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C)
A. Chan/J. King/A. Weiland/M. Caligiuri/C. Brown (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (C)
A. Shirey/B. Palmer/G. Miller/N. Wood/H. Hayter (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (D)
G. Cooper/M. Price/D. Adams/E. Byrd/B. 1 (Cox)
 
2 2:30 PM Girls 1st Varsity 8+
18
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
M. Spiker/H. Vogel/C. Smith/K. Mullen/M. Bannon/E. Gitchel/C. Borelli/K. Reiner/M. Walter (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
M. Gresham/S. Terasaka/S. Parrish/S. Schulz/A. Nunn/B. Schueren/S. Linn/O. Duckworth/E. Benford (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Lang/E. Thurner Green/A. Schimian/L. Sodelund/L. Van Lear/C. Haack/C. Breitenbach/S. Ridge/B. Skidmore (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
J. Benedict/C. Carran/K. Dahlhausen/J. Egbertson/M. Gauntner/S. Raines/J. Michael/J. Wolanin/S. Getz (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
B. Brun/J. Malone/S. Harvey/G. Doepker/M. Pendergrass/M. Jacque/K. Holtvogt/K. Kinsey/J. Athmer (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Crew (A)
C. Szczytko/L. Zielnski/K. Lang/K. Connolly/L. Command/M. Kennedy/K. Buczek/K. Milanowski/M. Diamond (Cox)
 
    Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A)
J. Stacy/M. Keegan/T. Busch/A. Joyce/H. Morris/M. Huck/S. Booth/M. Grimm/A. McKenzie (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
S. Matson/A. Caldwell/L. Houts/P. Long/J. Duckro/A. Russell/L. Harrison/M. Powell/M. DePaola (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
C. Beagle/M. Bowman/R. Wojnowski/M. Figg/S. Young/A. Gale/K. Jeffs/C. Selby/G. Bibeau (Cox)
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School (A)
M. Lancaster/L. Pacinelli/E. Baxter/M. Hendrickson/A. Bean/K. Chapman/A. Salen/E. Welsh/K. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A)
C. Drozynski/A. Martin/C. Fisher/A. Haber/J. Martina/M. Debski/A. Lucci/R. Moreci/R. Faber (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
S. Keller/A. Farrell/K. Fell/K. Kurt/L. Scheiber/d. bishop/J. Ireland/C. Wymer/B. Davis (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
M. Arthur/C. Holodnik/K. Sweeney/M. Nemeth/E. Foley/J. Foglia/J. Polk/A. Nicklow/H. Fello (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg High School (A)
S. Peterson/E. McDonald/M. Gyongyosi/A. Pearce/M. Lemon/C. McCarty/S. Spitsnaugle/H. Nelson/E. Metz (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
E. Sutton/B. Blank/K. Karnitas/T. Piatkowski/C. Hatcher/S. Recker/M. Stewart/C. Klocheska/T. Horen (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
K. Broderick/K. Duckett/T. Dana/K. Nowakowski/L. Sheehan/E. Ricker/A. Holmes/A. Bereksi/A. Thornton (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Ewart/K. Rodway/M. Milburn/K. Coons/K. Ramsey/J. King/J. Hunt/A. Smart/T. Zink (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Radigan/A. Sobiech/A. LaFollette/S. Frank/K. Cole/A. Day/A. LaFollette/B. VanDevelde/C. Johnston (Cox)
 
3 2:40 PM Boys Novice 4+
25
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
S. Suter/Z. Perez/J. Dater/T. Golightly/N. Lockyer (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
J. Wilcox/A. Ramlow/J. Aubry/S. Dutched/A. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Burning River Crew (A)
C. Morris/I. Gentile/A. Moldovanyi/D. Linehan/A. Yoder (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
C. Hanley/M. Fetch/A. Hoyles/M. Kington/S. Caradonna (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Rizkallah/B. Kramer/G. Olscamp/N. Jaroszewicz/M. Roessler (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
P. Four/S. Three/P. Two/S. Bow/C. One (Cox)
 
    Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A)
R. Offenberger/L. Abbott/E. Barengo/M. Hearns/C. Hockenbrocht (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
B. Gootee/G. Oppman/S. Yee/J. Morgan/S. Selby (Cox)
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School (A)
B. Heid/V. Palmer/C. Lynch/P. Cullen/D. Pomorski (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg High School (A)
J. Poling/J. Haynes/B. Hinkle/M. Blavos/C. Lauderman (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
J. Patton/A. Rejonis/J. Gorrell/T. Holliday/P. Rabatin (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
K. Gillespie/A. Schrock/A. Rhoades/J. Cosaboom/M. Stewart (Cox)
 
    St. Francis de Sales High School and Parents Association (LLC) (A)
C. Lach/A. Truckor/J. Lutz/A. Korsnack/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
B. Vasquez/A. DeGuire/T. Hess/J. Anielski/J. Thomas (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Forquer/N. Cameron/Z. Lowe/N. Miller/J. Young (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
R. Brubaker/J. Cavalancia/J. Cook/S. Gartrell/E. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (B)
J. Bajada/B. Finley/A. Dannenberg/D. Vaysburg/A. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (B)
M. Levine/M. Humes/W. Hamilton/J. Woodall/M. Sharp (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
W. Peters/S. Boyle/D. Bifro/T. Blalock/I. Powers (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Crew (B)
J. Schut/J. Boogaart/K. Baldwin/G. Williamson/B. Rosenbach (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (B)
L. Richards/L. Smith/R. O'Dell/S. Furner/A. Ferguson (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
B. Bruening/R. Stidham/J. Williams/D. Kobe/K. Kalynchuck (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
I. Oglesbee/N. Monteleone/W. Trabue/N. Jenkins/N. Bergen (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (C)
T. Vasquez/B. Dixon/G. Clarke/T. Matthews/N. Kovener (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (C)
A. Veras/R. Thornton/S. Berry/T. Litam/M. Vasquez (Cox)
 
4 2:50 PM Girls 2nd Varsity 8+
14
5 3:00 PM Girls 2nd Novice 8+
6
6 3:10 PM Boys 2x
8
7 3:20 PM Boys 2nd Varsity 4+
11
    Burning River Crew (A)
S. Uhle/A. Moldovanyi/D. Linehan/C. Edwards/A. Yoder (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Fiorito/K. Zaki/J. Greenlee/S. Kellan/T. Uebel (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
K. Pluchar/D. Zeronik/D. Dragon/J. Bremner/J. Parker (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg High School (A)
D. Early/T. Miller/J. Ruble/R. Rudolph/C. Corneaelli (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
R. Radcliff/B. Watson/J. Allen/S. Rabatin/P. Rabatin (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
B. Simmons/A. Rhoades/K. Gillespie/M. Szozda/T. Horen (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
L. Brzozowski/D. Grifo/T. Telep/D. Warren/M. Carlsen (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
Z. Cramp/M. Gramila/G. Schmit/B. Johnson/J. Gill (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
J. Pierron/A. Shirey/A. Baumbartner/J. Mikusa/H. Hayter (Cox)
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (B)
M. Krugh/J. Hoskin/Z. Trozenski/G. Asman/L. Mihalko (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
B. 4/B. 3/B. 2/B. 2b/B. 1 (Cox)
 
8 3:30 PM Girls 1st Novice 8+
18
9 3:40 PM Boys 1st Varsity 4+
18
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
E. Stadterman/S. Caplan/W. Brown/W. Cooper/M. Reisman (Cox)
 
    Burning River Crew (A)
S. Uhle/P. Wincek/M. Dahlhausen/F. Braun/K. Braun (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
I. Johnson/J. Cristina/J. Gaines/M. Valles/S. Szymanski (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
Z. Smith/J. Gibbs/G. Wigger/B. Haines/B. Pohlmann (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Crew (A)
P. Witkowski/M. Diduch/M. Book/K. Barnhart/K. Straight (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
J. Becker/A. Mercho/T. Durham/A. Warschauer/S. Selby (Cox)
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School (A)
T. Draskovic/N. Geiger/B. Yaple/G. Patterson/K. Rydzewski (Cox)
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A)
C. Brown/D. Vaglia/S. Shannon/S. Morgan/J. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg High School (A)
A. Mccay/J. Haynes/A. West/J. Onestinghel/S. Mckernnon (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
R. Murphy/N. Moyers/M. Fordyce/B. White/A. Ferguson (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
L. Serdar/A. Schrock/D. Marley/S. Kirwen/K. Caery (Cox)
 
    St. Francis de Sales High School and Parents Association (LLC) (A)
C. Niswander/A. Dumas/D. Shinaver/M. Velker/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
W. Reichard/S. Zavoda/J. McClusky/E. Meister/M. Wither (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Haxton/M. Benedetti/D. Blanco/S. Halsey/D. Young (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Davis/C. Yeager/C. Peterson/J. Pribonic/C. Chicoine (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Puttmann/K. Fabel/C. Harty/Y. Soceroutzidis/M. Ackerman (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
M. Bernsdorf/E. Olson/J. Carothers/A. Shaull/C. Brown (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
J. Swanson/B. Ruh/S. Baker/S. Aberegg/D. Durbin (Cox)
 
10 3:50 PM Girls Ltwt 8+
7
11 4:00 PM Boys 2nd Novice 8+
6
12 4:10 PM Girls 2x
4
13 4:20 PM Girls 1st Varsity 4+
24
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
M. Bannon/K. Mullen/V. Michael/C. Smith/M. Walter (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
B. Martin/C. Higgins/A. Morlock/J. Kirby/S. Bales (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
M. Gresham/S. Terasaka/S. Parrish/O. Duckworth/E. Benford (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Lang/E. Thurner Green/A. Schimian/L. Sodelund/E. Kleiman (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
C. Carran/J. Egbertson/J. Michael/J. Wolanin/S. Getz (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
P. Four/S. Three/P. Two/S. Bow/S. Bow (Cox)
 
    Ellis School (A)
E. Gillis Buck/C. Jackson/B. Jones/C. Lessoon/M. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Crew (A)
K. Fatum/M. Jachim/K. Quinn/S. Siereveld/E. Frankowiak (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
K. Carter/M. Murray/T. Figg/A. Richardson/C. Hoyniak (Cox)
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School (A)
M. Lancaster/L. Pacinelli/E. Baxter/A. Spetz/K. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A)
C. Wardius/M. Smith/F. Andrews/K. Norrell/K. Boyt (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
B. Nowicki/C. Rudolph/T. Relation/E. McCarthy/H. MacRitchie (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
K. Sweeney/C. Holodnik/J. Polk/M. Nemeth/R. Steigerwald (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg High School (A)
K. Burmeyster/C. McCarty/S. Roberts/A. Mackey/M. Earley (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
S. Harvey/C. Newell/S. Morris/H. Kunsman/A. Ferguson (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
E. Sutton/K. Karnitas/T. Piatkowski/A. Brunswick/M. Stewart (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
K. Nowakowski/E. Donnell/R. Krajewski/E. Fenton/A. Reisner (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Ewart/K. Rodway/M. Milburn/K. Ramsey/T. Zink (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Radigan/K. Enscoe/M. Clark/A. Day/M. Frankenberg (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (B)
M. Gauntner/K. Levy/S. Raines/O. Elkamhawy/C. Kalata (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Crew (B)
C. Szczytko/K. Connolly/K. Buczek/L. Command/M. Tobin (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (B)
T. Dana/E. Sheehan/E. Ricker/A. Bereksi/A. Thornton (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
H. Sommerfelt/K. Coons/S. Crook/K. Bell/A. Williams (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (C)
J. Duckro/A. Russell/L. Houts/M. Powell/M. DePaola (Cox)
 
14 4:30 PM Boys Ltwt 8+
4
15 4:40 PM Boys 1st Novice 8+
12
16 4:50 PM Girls 2nd Varsity 4+
21
17 5:00 PM Girls Novice 4+
27
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
M. Hartman/E. Stadterman/K. Korzeniwsky/N. Peters/P. Lockyer (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
K. Konzen/L. Rish/K. Fluck/A. Ziegler/T. Danko (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
J. Vellky/A. Bauer/K. King/L. Woods/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Thurner/M. Soloman/S. Steinberg/V. Chen/A. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
A. Gasser/S. Lasch/S. Maher/C. Phillips/M. McGraw (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
B. Stroke/B. Three/B. Two/B. Bow/B. Cox (Cox)
 
    Ellis School (A)
E. Rosenberg/M. Soffietti/R. Vaughn/H. Zaremsky/M. Weiss (Cox)
 
    Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A)
R. Harry/R. Davis/A. O'Linn/E. Furl/J. Gearheart (Cox)
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School (A)
H. Jelinek/M. Bzozowski/C. Haller/C. Haller/A. Kimmel (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
T. Wagner/L. Snell/t. taylor/S. Costa/B. Jarosi (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
C. Doyle/A. Lewis/A. Waldeck/K. Gloekler/R. Steigerwald (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg High School (A)
K. Offenberger/A. Pearce/M. Lemon/C. Allen/E. Metz (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
J. Matthew/M. Nelson/A. Boise/D. Amos/C. Schroeder (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
C. Hatcher/T. Piatkowski/S. Recker/B. Blank/T. Horen (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
E. Sheehan/P. Myers/T. Carnicom/J. Castellanos/E. Leidy (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Ball/O. Von-Lembcke/K. Gabriel/S. Lau/S. Osada (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
C. Young/J. Bichsel/V. Bruce/C. Charvat/N. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (B)
J. Carr/B. Dugan/E. Bird/E. Portillo/E. Frye (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (B)
A. Brown/A. Rohlfing/M. Flower/L. Meyer/K. Thomas (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Bistany/L. Brignole/C. Kersting/G. Kabel/K. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (B)
A. Four/A. Three/A. Two/A. Bow/A. Cox (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Crew (B)
S. Norman/C. Blair/D. Streling/R. Szczytko/B. Rosenbach (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
A. Curtis/M. Kuger/E. Kelly/I. Shanafelt/A. Blackwell (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (B)
L. Cereghini/A. Bremer/J. Yeager/E. Mills/A. Peters (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (B)
M. Leidy/S. Zoepke/R. McKinstray/E. Niswander/M. Mick (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Sherer/K. Tedesco/E. Martin/G. Erickson/S. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (C)
M. Johnston/L. Robillard/M. Collins/L. Charles/C. Hoyniak (Cox)
 
18 5:10 PM Boys 2nd Varsity 8+
9
19 5:20 PM Girls Ltwt 4+
12
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
M. Spiker/H. Vogel/C. Borelli/K. Reiner/A. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Kleespies/J. Modrall/L. Ast/D. Biggs/J. Wiener (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
O. Stroke/O. Three/O. Two/S. Bow/O. Bow (Cox)
 
    Ellis School (A)
E. Lutins/C. Clarke/X. Zhang/S. Ness/J. Cavelier (Cox)
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School (A)
A. Ferraro/A. VanKorf/K. Hobbs/S. Heid/T. Day (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
M. Arthur/A. Nicklow/M. Farley/H. Diorio-Toth/H. Fello (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
C. Hatcher/M. Stewart/M. Myers/B. Blank/M. Szozda (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
S. Murphy/A. Socie/C. Holmes/K. French/C. Peters (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Galluzzi/B. Drake/J. Hunt/A. Smart/T. Zink (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Sobiech/S. Frank/A. LaFollette/B. VanDevelde/C. Johnston (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Perkins/A. Moore/A. Harvey/L. Nelson/A. Williams (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
K. Miller/F. Warner/L. Hughes/J. Ostrzeniec/V. Hookman (Cox)
 
20 5:30 PM Boys 1st Varsity 8+
14
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
E. Stadterman/S. Caplan/W. Brown/W. Cooper/B. Humphrey/B. Mullen/P. Alter/T. Coughenour/M. Reisman (Cox)
 
    Burning River Crew (A)
R. Uhle/F. Braun/M. Dahlhausen/S. Uhle/A. Moldovanyi/P. Wincek/I. Gentile/A. Rajagopalan/K. Braun (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
J. McDonnell/C. Richards/I. Johnson/J. Cristina/J. Gaines/M. Valles/E. O'Brien/C. Schembri/S. Szymanski (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Fabel/Z. Smith/J. Gibbs/A. Puttmann/Y. Soceroutzidis/C. Harty/B. Haines/G. Wigger/M. Ackerman (Cox)
 
    Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A)
B. Lindamood/C. Smith/D. Flanagan/S. Wesel/D. Rees/J. Furl/P. Schafer/A. Barengo/K. Iadicicco (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
K. Pluchar/A. Mercho/T. Durham/D. Zeronik/J. Becker/Z. Richardson/D. Dragon/A. Warschauer/S. Selby (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg High School (A)
D. Early/R. Rudolph/J. Ruble/M. Blavos/C. Cury/G. Sandy/Z. Heermans/B. Hinkle/C. Lauderman (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
R. Murphy/N. Moyers/M. Fordyce/B. Watson/R. Radcliff/J. Allen/S. Rabatin/B. White/A. Ferguson (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
L. Serdar/A. Schrock/B. Simmons/D. Marley/A. Rhoades/S. Kirwen/J. Cosaboom/M. Szozda/K. Caery (Cox)
 
    St. Francis de Sales High School and Parents Association (LLC) (A)
C. Ertle/B. Spinner/R. Metzger/K. Shinaver/J. VanDemark/K. Stanley/H. Rahm/A. Shortridge/E. Sholl (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
W. Reichard/S. Zavoda/L. Brzozowski/D. Grifo/J. McClusky/D. Warren/B. Cmolik/E. Meister/M. Wither (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A)
T. Montague/C. Ulrich/B. Thompson/D. Beyer/P. Scott/J. Konieczny/T. Valentine/T. Moriarty/M. Barchick (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Haxton/M. Benedetti/G. Schmit/J. Carothers/D. Blanco/S. Halsey/E. Olson/S. Galuzzi/C. Brown (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Davis/J. Pribonic/C. Yeager/C. Peterson/S. Baker/J. Swanson/B. Ruh/S. Aberegg/C. Chicoine (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change