Sydney International Rowing Regatta

  • Mar 18, 2013 To Mar 24, 2013
  • sprint
  • Sydney, NSW (AUS)
  • Hosted By: Rowing New South Wales

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Monday, March 18, 2013
~ INDICATIVE SCHEDULE
000 WORLD CUP WORLD CUP I
000 *National Federations should submit World
000 Cup entries through the FISA website.
1 W2- Women's Coxless Pair (World Cup)
8
2 M2- Men's Coxless Pair (World Cup)
4
3 W2x Women's Double Scull (World Cup)
7
4 M2x Men's Double Scull (World Cup)
4
5 M4- Men's Coxless Four (World Cup)
4
6 W1x Women's Single Scull (World Cup)
9
7 M1x Men's Single Scull (World Cup)
8
8 LW2x Lightweight Women's Double Scull (World Cup)
11
9 LM2x Lightweight Men's Double Scull (World Cup)
10
10 LM4- Lightweight Men's Coxless Four (World Cup)
5
11 W4x Women's Quadruple Scull (World Cup)
7
12 M4x Men's Quadruple Scull (World Cup)
4
13 W8+ Women's Coxed Eight (World Cup)
7
14 M8+ Men's Coxed Eight (World Cup)
5
17 LW1x Lightweight Women's Single Scull (International)
8
18 LM1x Lightweight Men's Single Scull (International)
9
100 AUS ROW CH AUSTRALIAN ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS
101 OW1x Open Women's Single Scull
18
102 OW2x Open Women's Double Scull
9
103 OW4x Open Women's Quadruple Scull
5
104 OW2- Open Women's Coxless Pair
12
105 OW4- Open Women's Coxless Four
3
106 OW8+ Open Women's Coxed Eight
3
107 OM1x Open Men's Single Scull
27
108 OM2X Open Men's Double Scull
7
109 OM4x Open Men's Quadruple Scull
5
110 OM2- Open Men's Coxless Pair
12
111 OM4- Open Men's Coxless Four
7
112 OM4+ Open Men's Coxed Four
2
113 OLW1x Open Lightweight Women's Single Scull
21
114 OLW2x Open Lightweight Women's Double Scull
9
115 OLW4x Open Lightweight Women's Quadruple Scull
7
116 OLM1x Open Lightweight Men's Single Scull
24
117 OLM2x Open Lightweight Men's Double Scull
11
118 OLM4x Open Lightweight Men's Quadruple Scull
7
119 OLM2- Open Lightweight Men's Coxless Pair
3
120 OLM4- Open Lightweight Men's Coxless Four
0
121 OLM8+ Open Lightweight Men's Coxed Eight
2
122 U23W1x Under 23 Women's Single Scull
13
123 U23W2x Under 23 Women's Double Scull
6
124 U23W4x Under 23 Women's Quadruple Scull
3
125 U23W2- Under 23 Women's Coxless Pair
9
126 U23W4- Under 23 Women's Coxless Four
7
127 U23W8+ Under 23 Women's Coxed Eight
5
128 U23M1x Under 23 Men's Single Scull
33
129 U23M2x Under 23 Men's Double Scull
13
130 U23M4x Under 23 Men's Quadruple Scull
7
131 U23M2- Under 23 Men's Coxless Pair
12
132 U23M4- Under 23 Men's Coxless Four
3
133 U23M4+ Under 23 Men's Coxed Four
3
134 U23M8+ Under 23 Men's Coxed Eight
6
135 U23LW1x Under 23 Lightweight Women's Single Scull
16
136 U23LW2x Under 23 Lightweight Women's Double Scull
10
137 U23LW4x Under 23 Lightweight Women's Quadruple Scull
5
138 U23LM1x Under 23 Lightweight Men's Single Scull
22
139 U23LM2x Under 23 Lightweight Men's Double Scull
12
140 U23LM2- Under 23 Lightweight Men's Coxless Pair
7
141 U23LM4- Under 23 Lightweight Men's Coxless Four
3
142 U21W1x Under 21 Women's Single Scull
19
143 U21W2x Under 21 Women's Double Scull
12
144 U21W4x Under 21 Women's Quadruple Scull
4
145 U21W2- Under 21 Women's Coxless Pair
7
146 U21W4+ Under 21 Women's Coxed Four
5
147 U21M1x Under 21 Men's Single Scull
26
148 U21M2x Under 21 Men's Double Scull
11
149 U21M4x Under 21 Men's Quadruple Scull
7
150 U21M2- Under 21 Men's Coxless Pair
11
151 U21M4+ Under 21 Men's Coxed Four
8
152 U21LW1x Under 21 Lightweight Women's Single Scull
17
    Adelaide University Boat Club
A. Carter/
 
    ANA Rowing Club
E. Huggins/
 
    ANU Boat Club
T. George/
 
    Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club
A. Hewish/
 
    Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club
A. Doring/
 
    Centenary Rowing Club
B. Morris/
 
    Hawthorn Rowing Club
E. Crute/
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club
L. Trembearth/
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club
J. Finch/
 
    Swan River Rowing Club
C. Young
 
    Sydney University Womens Rowing Club
E. Thomas/
 
    Sydney University Womens Rowing Club
N. Petrin/
 
    Team Vietnam
A. Tran/
 
    Toowong Rowing Club
C. Bobbermen/
 
    University of WA Boat Club
Y. George/
 
    UTS Rowing Club
S. Jerapetritis/
 
    Wilderness School
A. Ross/
 
153 U21LM1x Under 21 Lightweight Men's Single Scull
16
154 U19W1x Under 19 Women's Single Scull
33
    Adelaide University Boat Club
N. Badenoch/
 
    Adelaide University Boat Club
A. Grave/
 
    ANU Boat Club
B. Andrews/
 
    Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club
R. Cartmill/
 
    Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club
C. Cronin/
 
    Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club
J. Salisbury/
 
    Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club
R. Pihan/
 
    Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club
N. MacDonald/
 
    Bundaberg Rowing Club
D. Pressler-McHugh/
 
    Bundaberg Rowing Club
E. Pressler-McHugh/
 
    Bundaberg Rowing Club
M. Schmeider/
 
    Centenary Rowing Club
J. Blinks/
 
    Derwent Mercantile Collegiate Rowing Club
S. Clark/
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
I. Kirby/
 
    Griffith University Surfers Paradise Rowing Club
D. Stubberfield/
 
    Huon Rowing Club
E. Kalimnios/
 
    Mosman Rowing Club
I. Wells/
 
    Nepean Rowing Club
T. Tuckerman/
 
    Presbyterian Ladies' College - Perth
K. Nelson/
 
    Swan River Rowing Club
C. Young/
 
    Swan River Rowing Club
K. Woodall
 
    Sydney Rowing Club
S. Harper/
 
    The Friends School
K. Lock/
 
    Toowong Rowing Club
O. Bowler/
 
    Toowong Rowing Club
C. Bobbermen/
 
    Torrens Rowing Club
A. Fry/
 
    Torrens Rowing Club
M. Lum
 
    Trinity Catholic College
C. Gould-Whaley/
 
    Tweed Heads and Coolangatta Rowing Club
E. Carey/
 
    University of Queensland Boat Club
E. Pozzi/
 
    University of Queensland Boat Club
K. Rowan/
 
    Wilderness School
K. Highfield/
 
    Yarra Yarra Rowing Club
M. McNab/
 
155 U19W2x Under 19 Women's Double Scull
27
156 U19W4x Under 19 Women's Quadruple Scull
10
157 U19W2- Under 19 Women's Coxless Pair
13
158 U19W4- Under 19 Women's Coxless Four
9
159 U19W8+ Under 19 Women's Coxed Eight
10
    Composite: Adelaide University, St Peters Girls, Walford Anglican, Wilderness School (A)
I. Starkey/A. Ross/O. Jansen/A. Foster/A. Fry/R. McFall/H. Madsen/E. Wellings/P. Matthews (Cox)/
 
    Composite: Derwent Mercantile, Collegiate (A)
E. Vogel/C. Pash/M. Bones/L. Farmer/J. Hancock/I. Hallegraef/R. Clark/S. Leon/D. Hancock (Cox)/
 
    Geelong College (A)
A. Sheridan/H. Kent-Spark/E. Vernon/H. Caithness/M. Philpott/R. Odam/H. Portogallo/S. Thomson/A. Bedford (Cox)/
 
    Loreto - Toorak (A)
H. Gaffey/M. Hester/A. Lombard/I. Vaughan/C. Ward/S. O'Sullivan/A. Vaughan/I. Casey/S. Linschoten (Cox)/
 
    Pymble Ladies College (A)
A. Jackman/A. Battersby/G. Campbell/S. Cox/S. Tanna/S. Campbell/F. Sills/T. Gordon/B. Howard (Cox)/
 
    Queenwood School (A)
S. Deans/R. Stalph/G. Horne/A. Neville/L. Lillas/G. Dee/S. Hartog/Z. Elvy/D. Pettit (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Murphy/C. Murphy/S. Merboth/A. Georgia/M. Hampton/M. Battle/K. Wegner/K. Wegner/M. Hart (Cox)
 
    Composite: University of Queensland, Toowong, Brisbane & GPS, Somerville House (A)
E. Pozzi/M. Ferris/K. Rowan/B. Wilson/O. Bowler/S. Davidson/E. Ziesemer/E. McKill/C. Higgins (Cox)/
 
    Composite: WARC, Swan River, Fremantle, University of WA (A)
L. Tinapple/K. Woodall/C. Young/D. Kelsall/L. Fitzpatrick/S. Brenz-Verca/E. Davies/M. Schaafsma/N. Ferguson (Cox)
 
    Pymble Ladies College (B)
R. Dawson/J. Everingham/O. Morrison/H. Chadwick/L. Jefferies/J. Walker/K. Roberts/M. Lee/G. Dowsett (Cox)/
 
160 U19M1x Under 19 Men's Single Scull
38
161 U19M2x Under 19 Men's Double Scull
17
162 U19M4x Under 19 Men's Quadruple Scull
10
163 U19M2- Under 19 Men's Coxless Pair
7
164 U19M4- Under 19 Men's Coxless Four
2
165 U19M4+ Under 19 Men's Coxed Four
10
166 U19M8+ Under 19 Men's Coxed Eight
9
167 U17W1x Under 17 Women's Single Scull
43
168 U17W2x Under 17 Women's Double Scull
32
    Composite: Adelaide University, Murray Bridge (A)
G. Seidel/B. Badenoch/
 
    Ascham School (A)
M. Hall/G. Masters/
 
    Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club (A)
B. Court/C. Ferne/
 
    Buckingham Rowing Club (A)
E. Davie/T. Stubbings/
 
    Composite: Centenary, Griffith Uni Surfers Paradise (A)
J. Smith/N. Wilde/
 
    Derwent Mercantile Collegiate Rowing Club (A)
M. Hoey/E. Sander/
 
    Composite: Essendon, Corowa (A)
S. Williams/S. Pilla/
 
    Fremantle Rowing Club (A)
R. McIntyre/G. Bekir-Fuente/
 
    Genazzano FCJ College (A)
G. Sibillin/A. Smaldino/
 
    Leichhardt Rowing Club (NSW) (A)
A. Young/S. Hopkins/
 
    Loreto Normanhurst (A)
O. Dressler-Smith/L. Wainwright/
 
    Presbyterian Ladies' College - Perth (A)
A. Rose/R. Gardner/
 
    Somerville House (A)
S. Taylor/R. Apel/
 
    Swan River Rowing Club (A)
A. Houston/L. Boere
 
    Sydney Rowing Club (A)
R. Davenport/A. Alonso/
 
    Tara Anglican School for Girls (A)
K. O'Gorman/O. Bridie/
 
    The Cathedral School (A)
T. Wilshire/J. Staggs/
 
    Wentworth District Rowing Club (A)
L. Fraser/A. Rix
 
    West Australian Rowing Club (A)
T. Jones/K. Atchison/
 
    Wilderness School (A)
I. Wilson/L. McCoy/
 
    Composite: Brisbane & GPS, PLC Perth (B)
S. Moslund/K. Froend/
 
    Buckingham Rowing Club (B)
L. Miller/Z. Bigwood
 
    Composite: Carrum, Wentworth (B)
R. Duncan/B. Fisher
 
    Derwent Mercantile Collegiate Rowing Club (B)
K. Leon/A. Gabriel/
 
    Perth College (B)
S. Rayner/T. Ashby-Deering/
 
    Somerville House (B)
H. Triscott/M. Ballinger/
 
    Swan River Rowing Club (B)
G. Wheeler/L. Jenkins
 
    The Cathedral School (B)
K. Matison/R. Terz/
 
    Somerville House (C)
M. Horridge/H. Hudson/
 
    Derwent Mercantile Collegiate Rowing Club (D)
B. Moroney/A. Calvert/
 
    Perth College (D)
N. Ferrier/G. Roberts/
 
    Derwent Mercantile Collegiate Rowing Club (E)
L. McTye/S. Fry/
 
169 U17W4x+ Under 17 Women's Coxed Quadruple Scull
32
    Composite: Adelaide University, Murray Bridge, Wilderness School (A)
L. McCoy/B. Badenoch/G. Seidel/I. Wilson/S. Roder (Cox)/
 
    Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club (A)
S. Moslund/H. Gunn/C. Ferne/M. Burchill/I. Jenner (Cox)/
 
    Buckingham Rowing Club (A)
L. Miller/T. Blake Murphy/E. Davie/T. Stubbings/Z. Bigwood (Cox)/
 
    Canberra Girls Grammar School (A)
 
    Composite: Carrum, Wentworth (A)
R. Duncan/B. Fisher/M. Fraser/L. Fraser/A. Rix (Cox)
 
    Derwent Mercantile Collegiate Rowing Club (A)
M. Hoey/K. Leon/E. Sander/A. Gabriel/D. Moore (Cox)/
 
    Composite: Essendon, Yarra Yarra, Corowa, Bendigo (A)
S. Williams/S. Pilla/M. Lowndes/P. Terrell/R. Ralph (Cox)/
 
    Genazzano FCJ College (A)
C. Ward/G. Sibillin/A. Smaldino/C. Jackson/E. Rickard (Cox)/
 
    Composite: Griffith Uni Surfers Paradise, Lower Clarence (A)
T. McFarlane/C. Dane/E. Niemiec/M. Evans/D. Vaughan-Jones (Cox)/
 
    Kinross Wolaroi School (A)
M. Crouch/K. Hall/R. Crisp/M. Forsyth/M. Starr (Cox)/
 
    Leichhardt Rowing Club (NSW) (A)
A. Young/S. Hopkins/A. O'Reiley/C. Hulme/E. Lloyd-George (Cox)/
 
    Loreto - Toorak (A)
J. Kilroe-Smith/J. Hart/K. Kennedy/K. Pereira/S. Mason (Cox)/
 
    Loreto Normanhurst (A)
A. Smith/E. Fanayan/J. Abbey/B. Berkery/A. Gray (Cox)/
 
    Composite: Mosman, Swan River (A)
G. Wheeler/A. Houston/L. Boere/L. Jenkins/C. Duncan (Cox)/
 
    Perth College (A)
S. Rayner/T. Ashby-Deering/N. Ferrier/G. Roberts/M. Stewart (Cox)/
 
    Presbyterian Ladies College (A)
D. Bettega/C. Jamieson-Grigg/J. Lyons/C. Meyer/K. Foudy (Cox)/
 
    Presbyterian Ladies' College - Perth (A)
K. Creeger/I. Payne/K. Atchison/K. Froend/S. Brackenridge (Cox)/
 
    Pymble Ladies College (A)
J. Hanley/C. Medway/L. Campbell/P. Olsen/A. Evans (Cox)/
 
    Rockhampton Grammar School (A)
L. Blair/I. Chisholm/I. Storey/K. McAuley/G. Saunders (Cox)/
 
    Roseville College (A)
E. Woodley/H. Merchant/E. Woodley/L. Fielding-MacKenzie/B. Shapcott (Cox)/
 
    Somerville House (A)
S. Taylor/R. Apel/M. Ballinger/H. Triscott/S. Bates (Cox)/
 
    St Catherine's School (NSW) (A)
G. Shipway/B. Moore/L. Courtenay/J. Deans/G. Griffin (Cox)/
 
    Tara Anglican School for Girls (A)
O. Bridie/K. O'Gorman/I. Bianchini/O. Bartram/C. Winter (Cox)/
 
    The Cathedral School (A)
T. Wilshire/J. Staggs/K. Matison/R. Terz/E. McRae (Cox)/
 
    Walford Anglican School (A)
J. Becker/R. Barnett/S. Hall/F. Wellings/F. Campbell (Cox)/
 
    Wesley College (A)
I. Goodwin/A. Bowles/J. Carlisle-Goldblatt/J. Jones/L. Ryan (Cox)/
 
    Derwent Mercantile Collegiate Rowing Club (B)
C. Spanjer/L. Burrows-Cheng/B. Moroney/L. McTye/S. Fry (Cox)/
 
    Kinross Wolaroi School (B)
S. Broadley/E. Bilton/S. Aylward/C. Gavin/E. Bennett (Cox)/
 
    Loreto - Toorak (B)
I. Margin/R. Johnson/G. van Veenendaal/E. Lavelle/A. Connors (Cox)/
 
    Loreto Normanhurst (B)
L. O'Brien/L. Graham/C. Hassall/R. Pellizzon/A. Etcell (Cox)/
 
    Wesley College (B)
C. Metzeling/G. McMahon/M. Rzesniowiecki/L. Stewart/E. Tuan-Mu (Cox)/
 
    Composite: WARC, Queenwood, PLC Perth (B)
T. Jones/A. Scicluna/A. Rose/R. Gardner/K. Lillas (Cox)/
 
170 U17M1x Under 17 Men's Single Scull
30
171 U17M2x Under 17 Men's Double Scull
25
172 U17M4x+ Under 17 Men's Coxed Quadruple Scull
17
173 CW2x Club Women's Double Scull
12
174 CW4- Club Women's Coxless Four
6
175 CM2x Club Men's Double Scull
12
176 CM4- Club Men's Coxless Four
8
181 ASW1x AS Women's Single Scull
0
182 TAW1x TA Women's Single Scull
2
183 LTAW1x LTA Women's Single Scull
2
184 LTAW2x LTA Women's Double Scull
2
185 ASM1x AS Men's Single Scull
2
186 TAM1x TA Men's Single Scull
2
187 LTAM1x LTA Men's Single Scull
5
188 LTAM2x LTA Men's Double Scull
3
189 LTAMix4+ LTA Mixed Coxed Four
2
200 SCHOOLS CH AUSTRALIAN SCHOOLS' ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS
201 G1x Schoolgirl's Single Scull
25
202 G4x+ Schoolgirl's Coxed Quadruple Scull
35
    Ascham School (A)
A. Gall/A. Guinness/I. Poulden/N. Turner/G. Wily (Cox)/
 
    Firbank Grammar School (A)
A. Bateman/K. Duggan/E. Turek/E. Shaw/K. Petryshyn (Cox)/
 
    Genazzano FCJ College (A)
C. Ward/G. Sibillin/A. Smaldino/C. Jackson/E. Rickard (Cox)/
 
    Gippsland Grammar (A)
L. Shephard/G. Pyne/D. Redenbach/M. Deller/C. Purcell (Cox)/
 
    Composite: Guilford Young, Taroona (A)
P. Thalmann/T. Blake Murphy/Z. Bigwood/E. Davie/R. Brelis (Cox)/
 
    Haileybury (A)
E. Bishop/R. Matters/D. Smit/T. Craven/F. O'Brien (Cox)/
 
    Hunter Valley Grammar School (A)
E. Killalea/A. Hill/G. Bowd/C. Hart/P. Hart (Cox)/
 
    Kardinia International College (A)
E. Fahey/N. Ferguson/S. Quinane/A. Elsworth/T. Carr (Cox)
 
    Korowa Anglican Girls School (A)
A. Dixon/H. Matthews/C. Jennings/K. Oliver/R. Tate (Cox)/
 
    Loreto - Toorak (A)
J. Kilroe-Smith/J. Hart/K. Kennedy/K. Pereira/S. Mason (Cox)/
 
    Loreto Normanhurst (A)
C. Flynn/A. Cooksey/O. Dressler-Smith/R. Beasley/K. Pearsall (Cox)/
 
    Methodist Ladies College (A)
T. Dinnison/E. McPherson/E. Andolfatto/H. Dart/S. Ben-David (Cox)/
 
    Newcastle Grammar School (A)
J. O'Carroll/A. Harvey/P. Kay/K. Bowler/G. Angus (Cox)
 
    Perth College (A)
C. Nisbet/I. Blow/M. Jolley/B. Rossiter/T. Huggins (Cox)/
 
    Presbyterian Ladies' College - Perth (A)
S. Clyne/I. Payne/K. Atchison/K. Nelson/S. Brackenridge (Cox)/
 
    Pymble Ladies College (A)
M. Lee/K. Roberts/J. Walker/H. Sigler/M. Borrey (Cox)/
 
    Queenwood School (A)
S. Deans/R. Stalph/G. Horne/L. Lillas/D. Pettit (Cox)/
 
    Radford College (A)
S. Davis/A. Brooks/C. Rentsch/C. Easthope/M. Haynes (Cox)/
 
    Rockhampton Grammar School (A)
L. Blair/I. Chisholm/I. Storey/K. McAuley/G. Saunders (Cox)/
 
    Roseville College (A)
H. Evans/M. Sampson/C. Murray/M. Spira/H. Gill (Cox)/
 
    Ruyton Girls' School (A)
L. Aitken/K. Mogensen/B. Clayton/R. Clifford/C. Callander (Cox)/
 
    Sacred Heart College - Geelong (A)
S. Tierney/Z. Viegas/J. Tierney/A. Nicol/S. Jahnecke (Cox)/
 
    Somerville House (A)
S. Taylor/M. Horridge/H. Hudson/R. Apel/S. Bates (Cox)/
 
    St Michael's Collegiate School (A)
S. Clark/E. Vogel/J. Hancock/R. Clark/D. Hancock (Cox)/
 
    Tara Anglican School for Girls (A)
O. Bridie/K. O'Gorman/I. Bianchini/O. Bartram/C. Winter (Cox)/
 
    The Cathedral School (A)
T. Wilshire/J. Staggs/K. Matison/R. Terz/E. McRae (Cox)/
 
    Walford Anglican School (A)
J. Becker/R. Barnett/S. Hall/F. Wellings/F. Campbell (Cox)/
 
    Wilderness School (A)
A. Ross/K. Highfield/A. Foster/O. Jansen/S. Roder (Cox)/
 
    Firbank Grammar School (B)
E. Thornton/G. Dickson/K. Jonker/R. Sargent/I. Miller (Cox)/
 
    Korowa Anglican Girls School (B)
L. Matthews/S. Matthews/A. Richards/E. White/K. Ang (Cox)/
 
    Loreto - Toorak (B)
I. Margin/R. Johnson/G. van Veenendaal/E. Lavelle/A. Connors (Cox)/
 
    Loreto Normanhurst (B)
S. D'Arcy/M. Stenmark/O. Taylor/J. Abbey/A. O'Hanlon (Cox)/
 
    Methodist Ladies College (B)
M. Lucas/F. Willis/A. Fisher/P. Jones/P. Clark (Cox)/
 
    Perth College (B)
S. Rayner/T. Ashby-Deering/N. Ferrier/G. Roberts/M. Stewart (Cox)/
 
    Pymble Ladies College (B)
L. Campbell/C. Medway/G. Smith/P. Olsen/A. Evans (Cox)/
 
203 G4+ Schoolgirl's Coxed Four
29
204 G8+ Schoolgirl's Coxed Eight
21
205 B1x Schoolboy's Single Scull
26
206 B4x+ Schoolboy's Coxed Quadruple Scull
15
207 B4+ Schoolboy's Coxed Four
26
208 U17B8+ Under 17 Schoolboy's Coxed Eight
15
209 B8+ Schoolboy's Coxed Eight
27
300 INTERSTATE The King's & Queen's Cups Interstate Regatta
301 ISW1x Interstate Women's Single Scull
6
302 ISM1x Interstate Men's Single Scull
6
303 ISLW4x Interstate Lightweight Women's Quadruple Scull
6
304 ISLM4- Interstate Lightweight Men's Coxless Four
5
305 ISYW8+ Interstate Women's Youth Eight
6
306 ISYM8+ Interstate Men's Youth Eight
6
307 ISW8+ Interstate Women's Eight
7
308 ISM8+ Interstate Men's Eight
7
190 LTAMix2x Legs Trunk Arms Mixed Double Scull
0
190 LTAMix2x LTA Mixed Double Scull
2
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change