Mercer Lake/ISA Sculling Championships
- Apr 19, 2013 To Apr 20, 2013
- sprint
- Mercer County Park
- Mercer County, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, April 19, 2013 | |||||
1 | Womens Varsity Ltwt 2x | 13 |
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
S. Bodek/A. Sarkisian
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
B. Bryant/G. burke
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Larkin/M. Young
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
M. McGovern/A. Godsil
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
B. Tobey/V. Hoeft
|
|
|||
Nyack High School (A) |
|
||||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
P. Goodleaf/M. Ippolito
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
L. Rotkovitz/S. Haber
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Bielawski/J. McGill
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
H. King/L. Bell
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
M. Rubbo/J. Reist
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
2 | Mens Varsity Ltwt 2x | 14 |
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Ryan/J. McLuckie
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
A. Stoczko/J. McManus
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Hamilton/J. Pietrucha
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
M. Cullman/B. Lange
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Koenigsberg/J. Blake
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
P. Salvatore/C. Kelling
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
S. Heim/G. Miller
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
L. Gagliano/J. Viener
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
H. Malec/P. Wolf
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Fernandez/F. Landrio
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (B) |
J. Connor/E. Kaufman
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
J. Vogt/C. West
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
L. Goodwin/T. Polo
|
|
|||
3 | Womens Varsity 1x | 17 |
|||
Bergen Technical Schools |
E. Brooks
|
|
|||
Clarkstown Crew |
A. Peirovani
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
C. Madden
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club |
M. Tessier-Kay
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
A. Slabbert
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
M. Curtis
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew |
M. Campbell
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing |
S. Elstien
|
|
|||
Peconic Community Rowing Association |
E. Parillo
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
R. Pritzker
|
|
|||
Rutherford High School |
G. Seehaus
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
J. Vascotto
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
C. Johnson
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Gurman
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
A. Petterson
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
L. Freeman
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew |
R. Salmons
|
|
|||
4 | Mens Varsity 1x | 18 |
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. |
N. Baummer
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
M. Guadagno
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club |
R. Hollinger
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
A. Rydevik
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
o. probst
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. Ruijgh
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
R. Jeong
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
N. Mensack
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
T. Gaffey
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew |
A. Mauboussin
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew |
T. Anderson
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
M. Martensson
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
S. Petreski
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association |
N. Arner
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association |
M. Scholl
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
J. Gordon
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
N. Catalanotto
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Divan
|
|
|||
5 | Womens Varsity 2x | 13 |
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
M. Dudrear/B. Kaufmann
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Curtis/S. Reswow
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Gillman/D. White
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
A. Yanoff/L. Howe
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
E. Sawyer/L. Lindsay
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
L. Gallagher/O. Iles
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
M. Donner/G. Dell'Aquilo
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
N. Clark/M. Greer
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
L. Rotkovitz/S. Haber
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
D. McAllister/M. Zabriskie
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
b. marcus/A. Slabbert
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
A. Sabovic/S. Kurtz
|
|
|||
6 | Mens Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
A. Lanahan/J. Ingersoll
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
H. Bingham/D. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
o. probst/S. Sands
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Dubin/Q. Berry
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Levin/S. Eglow
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
M. Senf/G. Mink
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
D. Sullivan/C. Ballard
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
B. Oron/C. Daley
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
M. Blanz/A. Dunn
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Monahan/C. Yates
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
K. Rivera/J. Torrisi
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
S. Gerasimoff/G. Wolyner
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
N. Balderston/C. Bub
|
|
|||
7 | Womens 2nd Varsity 2x | 10 |
|||
8 | Mens 2nd Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
R. Stone/H. Zisling
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
B. Rojo/E. Anderson
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
m. adamcik/E. Kaufman
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
J. Podlesak/J. Vasquez
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
K. Petreski/L. McDonough
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Ratner/Z. Byer
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
N. Battaglia/A. Buchanan
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (B) |
T. Kao/S. JOHNSON
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (B) |
A. Del Vescovo/M. Daubney
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
A. Sedlack/T. Stauffer
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (B) |
g. Mgaloblishvili/c. snedaker
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (C) |
j. snedaker/M. Huggins
|
|
|||
9 | Womens Novice 8+ | 24 |
|||
10 | Mens Novice 8+ | 22 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Thomas/A. Kluckhuhn/D. Malanoski/B. Cockroft/C. Bennsky/J. Cowan/C. Pierpont/P. Barry/K. McNally (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
C. Kurtz/J. Lamon/G. Rubio/K. Maldjian/L. Ciancarelli/D. Saylor/W. Robinson/J. Shaw/L. Drinkwater (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
j. dougherty/J. Gonzalez/J. Murnane/D. Ojeda/L. Morrissy/P. Fortuniewicz/J. Santucci/J. Gonzalez/P. Treacy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. O'Brien/l. chambers/D. Papes/D. Woo/B. Anderson/J. Seavey/S. Hayes/J. McDonough/c. mcdermott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Iona Preparatory School (A) |
A. MOURANI/C. Verni/C. Poniatowski/A. Agahian/G. Paez/G. Musho/D. Madden/G. Herrmann/A. DiMatteo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
D. Franco/A. Lijo/J. Wall/C. McMillan/T. Hemphill/M. Martin/A. Costa/A. Ventoso/J. Puente (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
B. Raimondi/I. choe/R. Lee/O. Ferris/v. tomaselli/J. Petrakis/D. Yunakov/M. Alonso/G. Dadourian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
B. Fitzgerald/Z. Bedrosian/J. Murray/M. Zwarycz/L. Kete/G. Gemici/P. Ippolito/J. Bedard/M. Roos (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
R. Marsh/P. Barringer/A. Langalis/R. O'Neill/A. Bridwell/N. Walsh/P. Zamsky/D. Dayya/S. Akole (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
D. Bulpitt/K. Andersen/W. Pacella/W. Santomero/D. Ely/A. LaMonte/v. Ayala/J. Gedney/J. Fagan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Port Rowing (A) |
M. DiSpigno/A. Bosgang/N. Barry/I. Brisson/D. Paillex/A. Small/P. Verdirame/W. Barnes/P. Piola (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
J. Arduini/B. Depaulis/M. Vasseur/W. wright/D. Gleim/R. Wang/J. Tanguay/M. Greenberger/A. Orita (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
L. Wilson/T. Clickner/P. Turiano/D. Schindler/j. Moreno/A. Malespin/C. KARPOVICH/A. Sutherland/N. Berger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
W. Van Buren/S. Agnew/L. Hazan/j. friedman/J. Banbury/J. Ludy/J. Wunder/A. Lee/J. Hulina (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
D. Berutti/B. Lyons/A. Petrick/D. Fiume/S. Mullman/D. Bovich/D. Cooney/N. Ocot/J. Ponterdolph (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
|
||||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
H. Evans/M. Bauman/M. Chey/E. Fellows/C. Miller/K. Fram/A. Milewski/H. Chen/A. Sahrawat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
M. Ottavio/O. Gahan/P. Furlong/A. Demeri/A. Donovan/T. Lew/A. Raimondi/P. Senthilkumar/L. Alcaraz (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
L. Brand/O. Kennelly/C. DeMayo/J. Schwartz/L. Forlivio/E. Geller/G. Hall/J. Shields/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
N. LeCompte/T. Walker/J. Lee/K. Borup/R. Moseley/M. Eckel/L. Capon/N. Mazzone/F. Bellefleur (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | Womens 2nd Novice 8+ | 11 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Valcich/M. Schaaf/K. Thomas/A. Brown/P. Sunshine/J. Shuart/S. Hooper/B. Ledford/M. Middleton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
W. Garden/K. Kerrick/M. Downey/C. Lorthioir/Y. Gao/V. Rojo/V. Sideleva Marcel/I. rose/E. Talmadge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
I. karantzios/P. mantikas/S. Schiefele/C. MURPHY/L. Lapins/V. Radman/E. Serres/J. Alonso/E. Hanley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
J. Leodori/C. Nunno/G. Funchion/H. Fox/S. Matson/C. Perlick/M. Dolan/B. Taylor/S. Paras (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
G. Little/E. McGreevey/E. Perry/M. Fitzpatrick/C. Hagan/V. Matsinger/A. Uzzo/l. scheffey/O. Kylander (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
C. Hall-Tipping/G. Sanchez/A. DeSpirito/P. Williams/E. Clay/K. Gervase/K. Adams/L. Weingarten/C. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
l. katz/A. Meehan/A. Gregus/N. Young/M. Frankel/p. ross/M. Reiter/N. Albanese/S. Rybecky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Barbour/R. Mumau/S. Tam/C. Fisher/T. Holmes/A. Lager/M. Quinn/C. Cleary/S. Holgado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
C. Chen/M. McNicholas/C. Springob/Z. Landry/E. Gardiner/H. Chance/K. Pattni/K. MacCormick/J. zhang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
T. Czerpak/A. Ezzo/E. DeGroat/c. zimmerman/J. Bushold/A. Gallagher/B. McBride/V. Summerville/K. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
M. Budline/A. Escuadro/A. Rothstein/H. Reim/G. Lewis/J. Lewinson/E. Gorberg/z. lessard/S. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Mens 2nd Novice 8+ | 11 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Martin/M. Fohs/C. Heckert/D. Hutchins/D. Chalstrom/J. Thomasson/M. Baldiswieler/L. Ulbricht/s. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
A. Cooke/W. McKay/J. ROBUSTELLI/S. Mustafaraj/C. Laskay/A. Condor/B. Queenan/A. Martinez/R. Lynch-Samant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Kearny High School (A) |
G. Oliveira/A. Melindra/E. Ruperto/J. Ugaz/C. Kot/A. Serafim/W. Szymanski/j. paszkiewicz/R. Ramirez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
D. Rhymaun/B. Golino/R. Maharshe/J. Klapper/J. Neville/D. Carratu/J. Mudd/P. McCauley/A. Rhymaun (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
D. Kannenberg/C. Shearer/M. Fulton/M. Suter/Z. Richardson/P. King/G. Bright/T. Snell/G. Argo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
O. Walsh/W. Day/J. Steinberg/J. Foley/d. barbakoff/T. Agate/J. Finkelstein/J. Mizrahi/N. Polanco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
T. Marsh/E. Lea/R. Haines/D. Reim/G. DiRusso/A. Birkel/H. Dalton/R. Bass/H. Ullmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
A. Klevan/E. Milbauer/S. van Geldern/Q. McLoughlin/R. Forstbauer/F. Leite/G. Iskandar/N. Kiley/K. Aiello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
d. mann/C. Hetzell/C. Grehlinger/W. Cleveland/D. Adlai-Gail/A. Goodman/M. Cook/C. Ilchert/M. Mendoza (Cox)
|
|
|||
13 | Womens Novice 4x | 11 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
A. McKenzie/R. Reape/T. Gilad/M. Kuntz
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
E. Hompe/C. Gosnear/C. Robins/L. Palomo
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Alpy/M. Prince/S. Hansen/B. Fitzpatrick
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
G. Kulesz/C. Murphy/M. Seeman/T. Aronstein
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
A. Tananbaum/M. Artia/C. DeNicola/A. Troy/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Montick/M. Smith/J. Colvin/R. Viener
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
R. Pierce/N. Boisvert/J. Garruto/O. Bello
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
A. Sharma/M. Bell/C. Plotkin/C. Stapleton
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
K. ELMENDORF/M. Palumbo/R. Marks/A. wall
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
14 | Mens Novice 4x | 11 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
|
||||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
T. MCGOVERN/M. Kling/C. Monster/J. Novak
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. clement/A. Fernandez/P. Clemente/T. clement
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
M. Daubney/M. Droogan/N. Mensack/R. Jeong
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
D. Orner/D. Cone/P. Gelhaus/P. Bogdanov
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
K. Andersen/W. Pacella/A. Araujo/S. Klink
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Conestoga Crew Club (B) |
M. Monster/J. Hinderer/A. Coney/A. Backstrom
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (B) |
n. rubino/R. DiCicco/X. Ruffin/E. Kaufman
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
H. Hobson/T. Anastos/J. Mellana/J. Gedney
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
15 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
16 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 20 |
|||
17 | Womens Varsity 4x | 13 |
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
A. Graf/M. Tessier-Kay/M. Hudson/R. Simonetti
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
b. marcus/A. Slabbert/M. Curtis/S. Reswow
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Larkin/M. Storm/J. Jaycox/M. Collins
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
|
||||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
C. Hoelzl/C. Campbell/M. Campbell/B. Tobey
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
L. Safko/D. Mahoney/A. Baker/E. Webb/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
E. Sawyer/L. Veith/J. Sesler/L. Lindsay
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
S. Bousleiman/K. Wiedenhoft/G. Warwick-Clark/A. Catalanotto
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Sabovic/S. Kurtz/K. Rubin/E. Zadravec
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Garruto/L. Rotkovitz/M. Jacobs/R. Rosenthal
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
A. Bedrosian/E. McClafferty/C. Richardson/M. Gold
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (B) |
J. Gregg/K. Malone/A. Frattellone/J. Cooper/
|
|
|||
18 | Mens Varsity 4x | 14 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Burton-Prateley/A. Will/B. Roytenberg/E. van Zijl
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
S. Pepin/T. Simpson/B. Kane/N. Leibowitz
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
B. Rojo/o. probst/T. Byrne/E. Anderson
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. FONDACARO/P. Kennedy/O. Yaari/J. McLuckie
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
C. Frey/J. Sincavage/C. White/J. Clark
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Alvarino/N. Muller/M. Lotocki/J. Trunley
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
S. Gerasimoff/M. Senf/G. Mink/G. Wolyner
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
A. Sedlack/M. Martensson/L. Goodwin/T. Polo
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Moetell/B. Oron/W. Aherne/C. Daley
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brown/S. Korkotas/d. taylor/N. Catalanotto
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Monahan/C. Yates/N. Balderston/C. Bub
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
G. Daniel/R. Hurlock/Z. Koffsky/G. Marsan
|
|
|||
19 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 14 |
|||
20 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 14 |
|||
21 | Womens 3rd Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
22 | Mens 3rd Varsity 4+ | 7 |
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
D. Becker/J. Ernsting/J. Lee/A. Peets/E. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
L. Forsyth/H. Danforth/P. Lavieri/F. Conley/S. Akole (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
R. Blecher/R. LaBricciosa/W. Swartz/W. Watkins/J. Beauchamp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
M. McFarland/F. Botta/J. Li/Y. Zhang/N. Kate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
M. Brandes/J. Martin/A. Buford/M. Klemes/M. SILVERSTEIN (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
T. Lee/J. Gleim/D. Kennedy-Moore/A. Goodman/M. Mendoza (Cox)
|
|
|||
23 | Womens 2nd Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
24 | Mens 2nd Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
25 | Womens Varsity Ltwt 4+ | 14 |
|||
26 | Mens Varsity Ltwt 4+ | 14 |
|||
27 | Womens 2nd Varsity 4x | 11 |
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
S. Thomas/R. Devlin/I. Geddes/A. Ruggirello
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
L. Kelly/S. Obusek/K. Lemoine/R. Lasko/
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
E. Dyakova/J. Froland/L. Bell/Q. Gruver
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Blanz/J. Vascotto/O. Occhi/A. Signore
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
L. Canaan/A. Morrison/G. Fox/E. Zadravec
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
H. Hambrose/C. Love-Mitchell/E. Zuckerman/C. McElwee
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (B) |
S. Bodek/M. Beirne/A. Connell/A. Sarkisian
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
G. Kulesz/C. Cone/P. Rao/M. Yancy
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
28 | Mens 2nd Varsity 4x | 14 |
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
A. Lanahan/J. Ingersoll/R. Stone/H. Zisling
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Dorf/H. Oderwald/C. Oliva/G. Hayes
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
n. rubino/R. DiCicco/X. Ruffin/M. Daubney
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
|
||||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
M. Magid/N. Reynoso/C. Lucenti/J. Vasquez
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. McDermott/C. CRAGIN/R. Cunningham/R. Lane
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
H. Hertlein/J. Herrmann/A. Robinson/D. Buzzetta
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
N. Roper/j. snedaker/S. Curtin/W. Makovsky
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (B) |
M. Monster/J. Hinderer/A. Coney/A. Backstrom
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (B) |
M. Koutsoutis/J. Gallagher/M. Kim/K. Gillis/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
C. Martensson/K. Conover/J. Kaelin/R. Solecki
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (B) |
c. snedaker/g. Mgaloblishvili/M. Huggins/T. Willis
|
|
|||
29 | Womens 3rd Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
30 | Mens 3rd Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
31 | Womens 2nd Varsity 8+ | 14 |
|||
32 | Mens 2nd Varsity 8+ | 14 |
|||
33 | Womens Varsity Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
|||
34 | Mens Varsity Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
J. Williams/P. Iori/N. Manzi/B. Heubel/M. Garcia/J. Feerick/M. Barquet/J. Cervone/G. Rail (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Doherty/K. Otsuka/T. Byrne/o. probst/A. Allocco/B. Rojo/R. Radulovacki/S. Sands/J. Jay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
D. Quinn/K. Baktidy/D. DePietro/M. Kennedy/M. Scrobe/J. Knox/r. Khatchadourian/T. Quaranta/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kaufmann/S. Albregts/M. Graham/T. Orlofski/D. Conlin/P. Lachman/B. Fitzgerald/C. Gallo/M. Roos (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
R. Tucker/T. Lee/J. Rivera/G. Grand/J. Hall-Tipping/M. Kantor/E. Cottington/P. Figurelli-Reid/A. Rao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. O'Brien/L. Manning/J. Craymer/A. Senesac/N. Amato/C. Fincher/J. Andrews/W. Schorr/L. Hochman (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
G. Waxman/C. Eggstein/C. Yang/C. Bonner/N. Lario/O. Kothari/J. Donohue/V. Gardilla/A. Itaas (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | Mens Varsity Ltwt 4x | 13 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
N. Carlson/S. Devlin/M. Malarkey/N. McNamara
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Sands/B. Rojo/J. Doherty/M. Lattarulo
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Ryan/A. Fernandez/E. Dorf/J. McLuckie
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
A. Stoczko/J. Connor/C. Mudrick/J. McManus
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
J. Vogt/C. West/M. Cullman/B. Lange
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Kelling/N. DeLillo/M. Cornman/P. Cornman
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
R. Esler/B. Faries/D. Philip/T. MacHale
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
H. Malec/P. Wolf/Z. Byer/K. Ratner
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
M. Huggins/g. Mgaloblishvili/S. Curtin/j. snedaker
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
O. Yaari/T. DuPont/C. Oliva/G. Hayes
|
|
|||
36 | Womens Varsity Ltwt 4x | 8 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
L. Bernardo/M. Sherline/J. Betz/C. Davison
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
J. Alcorn/E. Ryle/K. Groves/M. Amsterdam
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
G. burke/B. Bryant/E. Forstbauer/S. Brounstein
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Larkin/M. Young/m. rampola/V. White
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
H. King/L. Bell/V. Hoeft/J. Froland
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
A. Sharma/C. Stapleton/J. Yorko/M. Bender
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change