Mercer Lake/ISA Sculling Championships
- Apr 19, 2013 To Apr 20, 2013
- sprint
- Mercer County Park
- Mercer County, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, April 19, 2013 | |||||
1 | Womens Varsity Ltwt 2x | 13 |
|||
2 | Mens Varsity Ltwt 2x | 14 |
|||
3 | Womens Varsity 1x | 17 |
|||
4 | Mens Varsity 1x | 18 |
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. |
N. Baummer
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
M. Guadagno
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club |
R. Hollinger
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
A. Rydevik
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
o. probst
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. Ruijgh
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
R. Jeong
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
N. Mensack
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
T. Gaffey
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew |
A. Mauboussin
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew |
T. Anderson
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
M. Martensson
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
S. Petreski
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association |
N. Arner
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association |
M. Scholl
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
J. Gordon
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
N. Catalanotto
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Divan
|
|
|||
5 | Womens Varsity 2x | 13 |
|||
6 | Mens Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
7 | Womens 2nd Varsity 2x | 10 |
|||
8 | Mens 2nd Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
9 | Womens Novice 8+ | 24 |
|||
10 | Mens Novice 8+ | 22 |
|||
11 | Womens 2nd Novice 8+ | 11 |
|||
12 | Mens 2nd Novice 8+ | 11 |
|||
13 | Womens Novice 4x | 11 |
|||
14 | Mens Novice 4x | 11 |
|||
15 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
16 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 20 |
|||
17 | Womens Varsity 4x | 13 |
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
A. Graf/M. Tessier-Kay/M. Hudson/R. Simonetti
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
b. marcus/A. Slabbert/M. Curtis/S. Reswow
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Larkin/M. Storm/J. Jaycox/M. Collins
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
|
||||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
C. Hoelzl/C. Campbell/M. Campbell/B. Tobey
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
L. Safko/D. Mahoney/A. Baker/E. Webb/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
E. Sawyer/L. Veith/J. Sesler/L. Lindsay
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
S. Bousleiman/K. Wiedenhoft/G. Warwick-Clark/A. Catalanotto
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Sabovic/S. Kurtz/K. Rubin/E. Zadravec
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Garruto/L. Rotkovitz/M. Jacobs/R. Rosenthal
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
A. Bedrosian/E. McClafferty/C. Richardson/M. Gold
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (B) |
J. Gregg/K. Malone/A. Frattellone/J. Cooper/
|
|
|||
18 | Mens Varsity 4x | 14 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Burton-Prateley/A. Will/B. Roytenberg/E. van Zijl
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
S. Pepin/T. Simpson/B. Kane/N. Leibowitz
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
B. Rojo/o. probst/T. Byrne/E. Anderson
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. FONDACARO/P. Kennedy/O. Yaari/J. McLuckie
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
C. Frey/J. Sincavage/C. White/J. Clark
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Alvarino/N. Muller/M. Lotocki/J. Trunley
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
S. Gerasimoff/M. Senf/G. Mink/G. Wolyner
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
A. Sedlack/M. Martensson/L. Goodwin/T. Polo
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Moetell/B. Oron/W. Aherne/C. Daley
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brown/S. Korkotas/d. taylor/N. Catalanotto
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Monahan/C. Yates/N. Balderston/C. Bub
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
G. Daniel/R. Hurlock/Z. Koffsky/G. Marsan
|
|
|||
19 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 14 |
|||
20 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 14 |
|||
21 | Womens 3rd Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
22 | Mens 3rd Varsity 4+ | 7 |
|||
23 | Womens 2nd Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
24 | Mens 2nd Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
25 | Womens Varsity Ltwt 4+ | 14 |
|||
26 | Mens Varsity Ltwt 4+ | 14 |
|||
27 | Womens 2nd Varsity 4x | 11 |
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
S. Thomas/R. Devlin/I. Geddes/A. Ruggirello
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
L. Kelly/S. Obusek/K. Lemoine/R. Lasko/
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
E. Dyakova/J. Froland/L. Bell/Q. Gruver
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Blanz/J. Vascotto/O. Occhi/A. Signore
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
L. Canaan/A. Morrison/G. Fox/E. Zadravec
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
H. Hambrose/C. Love-Mitchell/E. Zuckerman/C. McElwee
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (B) |
S. Bodek/M. Beirne/A. Connell/A. Sarkisian
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
G. Kulesz/C. Cone/P. Rao/M. Yancy
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
28 | Mens 2nd Varsity 4x | 14 |
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
A. Lanahan/J. Ingersoll/R. Stone/H. Zisling
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Dorf/H. Oderwald/C. Oliva/G. Hayes
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
n. rubino/R. DiCicco/X. Ruffin/M. Daubney
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
|
||||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
M. Magid/N. Reynoso/C. Lucenti/J. Vasquez
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. McDermott/C. CRAGIN/R. Cunningham/R. Lane
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
H. Hertlein/J. Herrmann/A. Robinson/D. Buzzetta
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
N. Roper/j. snedaker/S. Curtin/W. Makovsky
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (B) |
M. Monster/J. Hinderer/A. Coney/A. Backstrom
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (B) |
M. Koutsoutis/J. Gallagher/M. Kim/K. Gillis/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
C. Martensson/K. Conover/J. Kaelin/R. Solecki
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (B) |
c. snedaker/g. Mgaloblishvili/M. Huggins/T. Willis
|
|
|||
29 | Womens 3rd Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
30 | Mens 3rd Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
31 | Womens 2nd Varsity 8+ | 14 |
|||
32 | Mens 2nd Varsity 8+ | 14 |
|||
33 | Womens Varsity Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
|||
34 | Mens Varsity Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
|||
35 | Mens Varsity Ltwt 4x | 13 |
|||
36 | Womens Varsity Ltwt 4x | 8 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change