4th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 15, 2007
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
- 2016 Registered Regatta
- Cancelled
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 15, 2007 | |||||
1 | Boys Novice 8+ | 21 |
|||
2 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 16 |
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
B. Muhr/C. Laughlin/K. Getz/J. Jones/M. Colella/P. Rocco/J. Keeley/M. Johnson/R. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
D. Vanderslice/R. Eife/C. Baxter/M. Gibbons/C. Smith/R. McLaughlin/J. Simpson/A. Snyder/C. McElhenney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
T. Eichfeld/B. Rochford/J. Taylor/J. Fendt/S. Brophy/D. Sumaroka/G. Bellman/E. Otterbach/R. Goldberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit Alumni (A) |
I. Deibert/M. Allen/A. Wolff/S. MacPhee/N. Roberson/K. Velichkov/M. Gong/M. McGinnis/J. Showell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
D. Parker/I. Kosten/G. Goff/B. Libbey/R. Reid/J. Musarra/N. Manera/B. Cain/C. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
F. Schuck/Z. Seigel/K. Benz/N. Shettsline/I. Haney/R. Getts/V. Cuce/K. Foley/M. Coyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
R. Beattie/M. Buzby/R. Cambell/R. D'Andrea/C. Dabundo/T. Daily/N. DeFelice/D. Ewing/B. Canesi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
J. Clayton/B. Kerr/B. Roller/K. McNight/M. Nanfara/C. Griffin/N. Seney/G. Dahl/A. Kisielewski (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
J. McCarron/V. Granese/L. Levenson/T. Lindeman/S. Devine/P. Gallagher/D. Carmody/M. Niedoba/M. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
B. Adams/J. Reilly/P. McGlone/B. Courtney/S. Lezynski/L. Kennedy/B. Klein/T. Beck/J. Kramarski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A) |
N. Clark/D. Valdes/J. Hoogerheyde/J. Collins/D. Dimino/D. Maka/G. Magliocchetti/N. Margherita/B. Tan (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
M. Doolittle/A. Ramsey/A. Rippel/A. Armstrong/T. Rosenbluth/S. Snider/C. Wedgwood/M. Hyman/K. Bradley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Beehler/T. Proser/D. Papalardo/B. Hughes/A. Ireland/C. Sultani/O. Knight/J. Edson/N. Girard (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B) |
D. Colon/A. Fumo/C. koch/A. Kourakin/T. Ordenath/C. Owen/J. Rivera/C. Szapor/J. Gentile (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
J. Madsen/L. Margules/N. Mairone/K. Donnelly/M. Nguyen/J. Devany/R. Cellucci/R. Dunnigan/J. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (B) |
T. Stroke/T. Seven/T. Six/T. Five/T. Four/T. Three/T. Two/T. Bowman/T. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
3 | Boys Freshman Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
4 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 13 |
|||
5 | Boys JV 8+ | 13 |
|||
6 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 14 |
|||
7 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
8 | Boys 2nd Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
9 | Boys Novice 4+ | 9 |
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
J. Czech/R. Lindston/J. Pietronico/J. Checton/C. LaPuma (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
R. Soden/D. DiMarino/W. Owens/R. Washabaugh/N. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
A. Kassner/M. Fagan/D. Dolan/A. Ginsburg/A. Subhiyah (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit Alumni (A) |
T. Accardi/B. Beals/S. Kantz/J. Rann/M. Dempsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
D. Witte/H. Robins/M. Wade/D. Scott/J. Stellato (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
D. Chance/C. Ames/J. Iannello/J. Currell/K. Reid (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
P. DeSalis/M. Enright/M. Gullio/K. Yiu/K. Jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
M. Wimbush/C. Ballard/M. Jack/M. Haraburda/R. Daddona (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (B) |
J. Camoratto/R. Grosso/E. Wallace/H. Peek/A. Groody (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 3 |
|||
11 | Boys JV 4+ | 20 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
J. Ruffolo/P. DeJesus/G. Perez/A. Fisher/j. tedesco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
M. Rant/R. Hans/D. Hossain/P. Fareri/M. Colazzio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
K. Jacobs/J. Shank/C. McCarry/M. Weniger/D. Brennan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
Z. Torres/J. Okai/C. Valotta/A. Weeks/C. Steward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
C. Griffith/D. Kelso/T. Meyer/J. Green/K. Grossman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
A. Denney/M. McCarter/D. Luchmee/K. Oram/B. Endy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
S. Roberts/G. Mayer/H. McAdams/A. Bauer/M. Carroll (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
J. Walsh/D. Loughery/N. Rizzuto/C. Thiers/D. Fratamico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
T. Soehngen/E. Ostrow/S. Ostrum/D. Abrams/M. Stern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
D. Feldman/M. Morrisen/A. Pehr/J. Snook/M. Higginbotham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
E. Hamilton/D. Lang/A. Kesselman/C. Griffin/P. Donahue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
M. Titus/T. Monaghan/C. Wiswesser/V. Moore/M. Puntaseca (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
G. Butterworth/M. Scott/T. Carson/A. Rettig y Matrin/V. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
L. Cantor/A. Yoel/C. Beatty/R. Bickhart/W. Karr (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
M. Carter/M. Reed/L. Alam/N. Mihalich/T. Mcnulty (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
K. Norris/A. Lerman/A. Engman/R. Archer/D. Belyea (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
A. Robinson/J. Kuk/J. Wood/D. Dicastenuovo/C. Moll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (B) |
J. Zajdel/M. Magee/P. Rowe/A. Heron/R. Cras (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (B) |
A. Eisenberg/S. Lenrow/A. Adams/J. Golec/S. Segal (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (B) |
J. Torosian/C. Sullivan/E. Cross/A. Lee/C. Chen (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 19 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
S. Brenner/Z. Mauler/I. Pokres/P. Zapata/C. Kurokawa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
P. McKeever/R. Clarke/B. Buck/J. McDonald/M. Dailey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
D. Dartnell/S. Junod/P. Simeone/C. Egan/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
S. Olenik/J. Doherty/S. Murphy/A. Stender/J. Erickson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Reeve/H. Bettencourt/S. Rader/P. Leonard/P. Ciervo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
W. Reagan/A. Russo/C. Alexander/S. Keller/A. Innis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit Alumni (A) |
J. Donahue/M. Allen/B. Wolff/R. Gong/C. Fleck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
J. Ferber/K. Friedlander/B. Warsaw/O. Glaze/M. Abrams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
J. Brosch/B. Baumgardner/M. Gill/N. Myers/Z. Call (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northeast Catholic High School (A) |
S. Rizzo/M. Bateman/S. Pastor/D. Katzianer/M. Shuster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
C. Melder/E. Delvalle/S. Jankiewics/M. Lugg/H. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
B. Young/P. Russo/L. Mead/C. Sutter/B. McCormick (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
J. Anderson/W. Kolbe/T. Dethlefs/B. Salemme/J. Moyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
R. Biddle/M. Katin/M. Armstrong/D. Costanza/I. Riley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Sheehan/A. Valusek/P. Worthington/J. Rubini/M. Cuzzupe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
P. Addalli/Z. Mateja/K. Nally/D. Delucca/G. Osinska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northeast Catholic High School (B) |
D. Graham/P. McLaughlin/W. Palumbo/B. Higgins/N. Barzeski (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (B) |
J. Kalin/I. Reyes/D. Hall/P. Delaney/Z. Williamson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (B) |
D. Kleponis/D. Spell/K. Priest/M. Gallagher/M. Sbei (Cox)
|
|
|||
13 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 11 |
|||
14 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 8 |
|||
15 | Boys JV 1x | 4 |
|||
16 | Boys Varsity 1x | 6 |
|||
17 | Boys Novice 4x | 7 |
|||
18 | Boys Freshman 4x | 4 |
|||
19 | Boys JV 4x | 16 |
|||
20 | Boys Varsity 4x | 6 |
|||
21 | Boys Novice 2x | 4 |
|||
22 | Boys Freshman 2x | 0 |
|||
23 | Boys JV 2x | 6 |
|||
24 | Boys Varsity 2x | 7 |
|||
25 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
26 | Girls Novice 8+ | 23 |
|||
27 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 16 |
|||
28 | Girls Freshman Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
29 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 13 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
S. Rementer/L. Ahrendtsen/L. Reid/K. Dougherty/D. Curley/K. Weiser/M. Nichols/M. Walker/S. Jordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
D. Filipek/M. Walsh/K. Mcloughlin/A. Deal/T. Martines/B. Weidhaas/K. Vojir/R. Cusumano/C. Ponzio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
S. Favre/A. Stooks/J. Jackson/S. Carchidi/E. McDevitt/N. Sharpe/A. Morrell/M. Coffman/K. Hudak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Institute of Notre Dame (A) |
A. Keane/A. Mattuci/K. McCoach/G. Parravano/L. Vendetti/R. Rackson/N. Savage/A. Saba/M. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Wilson/R. Palombo/P. O'Sullivan/K. Maier/M. Hanlin/K. Hanlin/T. Bechtold/S. Bell/K. Quinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
G. DiDomenico/K. Lederer/D. Belcher/C. Beichert/M. Thompson/G. Jordan/A. Diaconis/A. Pugh/N. Weinrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
C. Ingersoll/A. Enright/N. Rodriguez/R. Showell/J. Seney/J. Croll/N. Lawson/J. Zachowski/D. Tull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Osborn/J. Freedman/A. Baek/S. MacCormick/A. Sverdlik/J. Reilly/M. Woehling/E. Edelmann/C. Rand (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
E. Gretz/L. Mayer/N. Uber/C. Vaganos/M. O'Reilly-Gindha/L. Wagoner/A. Welsh/S. Januszeski/K. Mezzanotte (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
E. Brandon/C. Vieth/M. Wiener/A. Frost/I. Edelman/M. Dunbar/B. Katz/M. Thankappan/C. Florea (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Girard/M. Tardif-Douglin/L. Bennett/M. Golan/C. Robbins/A. Curtin/E. Thibeau/L. Aragon/K. Goral (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (B) |
F. Love/K. DiCurcio/L. Ferry/S. Thompson/M. McCabe/A. Flinn/K. Finelli/J. Coia/T. Colella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (B) |
E. Hildebrand/M. Miles/K. Guild/A. Karimi/J. Avery/K. Jessica/R. Zhang/S. Shandilya/A. Chambers (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Girls JV 8+ | 15 |
|||
31 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 17 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
M. Christie/D. Finnerty/J. Carmody/J. Lees/S. Doogan/B. Meekes/A. Maguire/M. King/K. Christ (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
S. Scotland/M. Sykes/T. Levine/M. Miller/L. Steelman/J. Kerstetter/B. Morris/K. Christian/L. Tierney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
G. Wilkins/J. Lance/C. Stopyra/S. Boggs/N. Bourassa/C. Schemenski/K. Armenti/R. Wilkins/M. Messina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit Alumni (A) |
K. Warlich/L. Dornan/K. Spencer/R. Thumhart/S. Taggart/K. Grace/C. Burke/L. Aucott/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
B. Kammerman/D. Haneman/J. Coyne/P. Funk/K. Bainbridge/G. Ciallella/D. DiPentino/A. Busco/K. DiJosie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
K. Slatery/L. Carrol/L. Cunius/D. Fornier/C. Urban/A. Feinberg/K. Camara/R. Breslin/N. Lovitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
M. O' Donoghue/V. Gordon/K. Rice/M. DiSipio/J. Ruane/E. Collins/K. Corzel/C. Hall/K. Reilly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Schluckebier/S. Farris/M. Kehan/M. Maginnis/M. Weber/L. Kieffer/E. Walker/H. O'Shea/J. Mieczkowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Prep (A) |
S. Holland/J. Peroutka/J. Brown/C. Benney/M. Chorabik/C. McKenna/C. Solinsky/H. Burton/B. Kurowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
D. Palermo/M. Kesselman/V. Townsend/A. Mahmud/A. Perone/B. Bowers/K. Goldberg/K. Archibald/H. Clayton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Bachman/L. Bradberry/B. Brogan/C. Fox/P. Bradberry/C. Crowley/A. Kramer/M. Mercede/J. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
A. Somers/J. Mason/E. Ryan/E. Hastings/K. Rieger/A. Doolittle/E. Webb/L. Dormans/S. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
B. Bruder/S. Grims/E. Espe/N. Fensch/E. Flynn/C. Sieber/K. O'Brien/A. McGovern/K. Gadsden (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
L. Mullervy/L. Ross/A. Ruddle/J. Martynec/A. Ruff/O. Card-childers/L. Gonzalez-turner/G. Timoney/E. Chi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Boc/T. Brandt/M. Chamberlain/J. Durham/K. Kornsey/B. Krohn/S. Kulyk/A. Stengel/M. Bailey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Wiener/A. Frost/E. Brandon/C. Vieth/B. Katz/K. Rotolo/E. Derosa/E. Rofel/A. Magill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
K. Fox/K. Orrick/M. Saylor/M. Elizabeth/I. Wells/E. Pearson/M. Plato/E. Weinberg/A. Sopko (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
33 | Girls 2nd Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
34 | Girls Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Gallagher/K. Lederer/A. Spitzer/H. Burris-Lee/A. Batt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
C. Wolfe/M. Schanne/E. DiGiovanni/C. Soper/K. Messina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
O. Ciardi/A. Seaman/E. McDonald/F. Wynn/J. Sandor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
D. Sarkisian/K. Gebauer/H. Lovett/M. Allende/K. Moulton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
H. Heffley/E. Pasche/E. Fluharty/B. Dawson/E. Eaton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Devine/H. Thomason/A. Silverman/C. McLaughlin/A. Black (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mark's HS Rowing (A) |
J. Phelan/M. Nagle/G. Robinson/A. Kreider/A. Ferelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
S. Burke/S. Snyder/I. Gulati/C. Kelly/F. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
C. Martinez/M. Albahary/M. Safarpour/C. Cahill/H. Zipperstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Weigel/H. Klarner/A. Lynch/S. Schoeberlein/M. Griffith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
I. Aselcioglu/B. Beaver/R. Karen/D. Lopez/M. McGinley (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 2 |
|||
36 | Girls JV 4+ | 16 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
J. Kachnic/R. Shanker/A. Hirsch/E. Mangano/T. Loughney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
C. Middleton/H. Karden/H. Post/B. Wiles/A. Cardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
T. Black/C. Dougherty/A. Korth/M. Murray/S. Honickman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
A. Sparks-Hanson/J. Karsten/J. Katz/J. Miller/L. Lipman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. Marchione/N. Honan/j. pagano/M. Barrett/D. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Institute of Notre Dame (A) |
A. Saba/K. Farrish/S. Martin/K. Talbot/M. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Goldstein/S. Camitta/P. Marcucci/R. Wahrman/G. Mezochow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
K. McNeil/M. Gutman/E. Fink/K. Willcox/J. McGhee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
B. Lederer/B. Thompson/R. Mazurek/K. Scher/F. Zaki (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Prep (A) |
C. Mazzone/A. Cayce/L. Taylor/J. Jackson/C. Perkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Lynch/D. Upton/L. Townsend/M. Mazzeo/R. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
K. McKee/B. Webster/N. Dougherty/L. Previti/S. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
C. Manning/M. D'Orsogna/S. Ruldolph/B. Tarbox/F. Middleton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
I. Edelman/E. Rofel/B. Katz/E. Derosa/C. Florea (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (B) |
A. Rutkosky/A. Wartman/A. Washburn/B. Wolf/L. Cherry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (B) |
A. Feinstein/C. Schwartz/M. Flosdorf/L. Ross/K. Valentine (Cox)
|
|
|||
37 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 16 |
|||
38 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 12 |
|||
39 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
40 | Girls JV 1x | 4 |
|||
41 | Girls Varsity 1x | 0 |
|||
42 | Girls Novice 4x | 7 |
|||
43 | Girls Freshman 4x | 4 |
|||
44 | Girls JV 4x | 14 |
|||
45 | Girls Varsity 4x | 8 |
|||
46 | Girls Novice 2x | 3 |
|||
47 | Girls Freshman 2x | 2 |
|||
48 | Girls JV 2x | 4 |
|||
49 | Girls Varsity 2x | 5 |
|||
50 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change