2nd Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Mar 24, 2013
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, March 24, 2013 | |||||
1 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 0 |
|||
2 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 0 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman/Novice 2x | 3 |
|||
4 | Boys Freshman/Novice 2x | 0 |
|||
5 | Girls Novice 4+ | 0 |
|||
6 | Boys Novice 4+ | 5 |
|||
7 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 0 |
|||
8 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 0 |
|||
9 | Girls Novice 8+ | 9 |
|||
10 | Boys Novice 8+ | 8 |
|||
11 | Girls Novice 4x | 0 |
|||
12 | Boys Novice 4x | 0 |
|||
13 | Girls Freshman 4x | 3 |
|||
14 | Boys Freshman 4x | 4 |
|||
15 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 8 |
|||
16 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 15 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
M. Mulligan/T. Cocco/P. McGinnis/L. CARLIN/H. Alameno/J. Harrison/J. Machita/s. kelly/J. Erdlen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
B. Gilbert III/c. Burke/J. Padron/N. Waterhouse/L. Lorenzo/J. Garcia/L. Mullin Garcia/C. Meagher/F. PiƱera (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
E. Ostock/J. Brady/S. Hullihan/J. Stuckert/J. Khalifa/P. DelRossi/C. Reck/M. Lewis/C. Palmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
T. Tuthill/F. Purnell/E. Polanco/B. Hauck/C. Keena/B. Omar/G. Gbidi/j. Nguyen/N. Allis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
F. Marricone/C. Edney/j. hirth/A. Justine/J. Cummings/E. Pimble/J. Gallagher/S. Cressman/J. Bernauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
M. Levin/M. Schmitt/J. O'Brien/B. Beatty/P. Sperandio/L. Small/B. Giangiulio/T. Reese/O. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
D. Franco/A. Lijo/J. Wall/C. McMillan/T. Hemphill/M. Martin/A. Costa/A. Ventoso/J. Puente (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
M. Meyer/B. Foley/D. Senour/T. Howard/L. Suter/D. Furmanski/M. Cross/K. MacMaster/J. Fabrizio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
B. Raimondi/I. choe/R. Lee/O. Ferris/D. Yunakov/J. Petrakis/A. Raimondi/M. Alonso/G. Dadourian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
D. Berk/W. Schwartz/A. Gutierrez/M. Gaffney/A. Youssef/S. Zielinski/P. Ramasamy/L. Pereira/L. Shelley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
S. Ching/L. Williams/C. Zwagerman/O. Glassman/R. Borowski/G. Monaghan/B. Duncan/D. Addis/Z. Pepper (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
P. Leonetti/J. McCall/V. Zanghi/R. Fucetola/B. Finley/C. Gamboa/N. Schalek/C. McGinnis/H. Reed (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
M. IX/P. URBINE/J. KONIECZNY/M. PESOT/C. FERRIS/J. NIEKELSKI/J. MOLCHAN/A. KUZY/S. O'BRIEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (B) |
B. Sosnader/J. Zarkoski/S. Kuhl/A. Zarrilli/J. Holyoke/J. Fus/C. Brecht/S. DeLuca/C. KILEY (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B) |
J. Hill/C. Spalding/C. Campbell/J. Levitt/J. Olsen/A. Terrels/E. Bowe/C. Ancharski/C. Stard (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Girls JV 1x | 4 |
|||
18 | Boys JV 1x | 6 |
|||
19 | Girls JV 2x | 5 |
|||
20 | Boys JV 2x | 7 |
|||
21 | Girls JV 4+ | 18 |
|||
22 | Boys JV 4+ | 12 |
|||
23 | Girls JV 4x | 11 |
|||
24 | Boys JV 4x | 9 |
|||
25 | Girls JV 8+ | 7 |
|||
26 | Boys JV 8+ | 17 |
|||
27 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
28 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
29 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 11 |
|||
30 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 10 |
|||
31 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 6 |
|||
32 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 3 |
|||
33 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
34 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
A. Keenan/D. Ugas/M. Sanchez/A. Fernandez/N. Fernandez/N. Keenan/J. Armengol/J. Menendez/M. Zaldivar - Giuffredi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
J. Pinnola-Vizza/P. Melchiorre/S. Serpico/R. Moore/S. O'Neill/T. Little/A. DeLuca/N. Ward/S. Vecchione (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
D. Hughes/B. Lorenz/C. Kerpius/S. Fitch/K. Janson/S. Parmar/G. walker/A. Chain/H. Leonardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Power/R. D'Amico/V. DiPentino/C. Murphy/K. Motylinski/C. Burbridge/W. Mayer/T. Puhalski/A. Parra (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
G. Wells/J. McCullough/J. Kwasniewski/B. McGuigan/D. Egan/A. Angelucci/D. Motz/L. Madden/T. DeVoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 5 |
|||
36 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 5 |
|||
37 | Girls Varsity 1x | 4 |
|||
38 | Boys Varsity 1x | 9 |
|||
39 | Girls Varsity 2x | 4 |
|||
40 | Boys Varsity 2x | 9 |
|||
41 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 12 |
|||
42 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 17 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 4x | 7 |
|||
44 | Boys Varsity 4x | 8 |
|||
45 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 12 |
|||
46 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 9 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change