5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 21, 2013
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 21, 2013 | |||||
1 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 11 |
|||
2 | Boys Freshman/Novice 2x | 13 |
|||
3 | Boys Novice 4+ | 15 |
|||
4 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 7 |
|||
5 | Boys Novice 8+ | 22 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
R. Kelly/A. Marzook/A. Dewair/H. Hussain/S. Hussain/S. Marchel/S. Gonzalez/J. Drew/J. Entress (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
F. Chafart/A. Mendez/D. Cortes/P. Marriot/M. Mucha/D. Herrera/I. Velazquez/J. Bastidas/K. Mucha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
M. Crowder/P. Canning/S. Burcat/C. Pirhalla/A. Sullivan/F. Hernandez/S. Sreekanth/J. Hitchens/R. Biscieglia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
N. Houston/J. Login/P. McKelvey/C. Kazalski/S. Toppi/c. surgent/C. Passarella/M. Dean/J. Durning (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
C. Mudrick/D. Sonzogni/L. Pettenati/K. Lee/D. LoSchiavo/T. Kisala/N. Afram/J. Quill/S. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Tran/J. Carboni/S. Habib/N. Starr/J. Martin/C. Polcini/J. Ngo/j. Nguyen/T. Gallagher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
C. Dzialo/K. Bailey/T. Tran/R. Shamus/V. Fabietti/C. King/J. Zhong/J. King/A. McFadden (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
J. Naylor/J. Zarkoski/M. Meyer/S. DeLuca/J. Fus/A. Olbrich/B. Sosnader/J. Rilling/E. Funchion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
T. Clerico/A. Lam/J. Crompton/M. Nazha/A. Nazha/J. Bariss/T. lind/J. Best/T. Dillard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
D. O'Sullivan/W. Schwartz/J. Gaffney/A. Gilson/D. Berk/M. Gaffney/A. Youssef/P. Ramasamy/L. Shelley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
E. Lam/G. Fischer/S. Cummings/T. Lonergan/R. LaRosa/R. Shannon/J. Delgrande/F. Dubbs/E. Megargee (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
N. Schalek/T. McBride/A. Campbell/B. Finley/N. Hartnett/C. Gamboa/J. Ammirato/M. Carey/D. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
A. VIDAL/Z. MURJI/L. DUGAN/T. BLOESCH/H. POIVEY-OLSON/C. SAILER/J. MCFADDEN/J. YEAGLEY/R. SHEARN (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (A) |
J. Warfield/A. Adachi/M. Morra/B. Rast/C. Fedor/R. Leahy/N. Smith/T. Eraslan/F. Strueber (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
M. Davis/Q. Ladha/T. King/A. Hopton/P. Humann/P. Reilly/J. Brennan/G. Kearney/W. Rau (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Pechet/N. Gallo/J. Losty/D. Lee/B. Berger/D. Fernandez/K. Long/M. Paolino/E. Wachs (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
B. Kimmel/V. Fumo/D. Brennan/D. Ramsey/H. Rusk/H. Callahan/A. Gordon/L. Tortella/V. Salamon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
A. Cerrato/T. Riland/D. Terenik/J. Garcia/J. Valez/K. Schnell/B. Emonds/C. Menz/N. Perna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
N. Baron/J. Smith/M. Sagir/E. Zhang/S. Weishaeupl/J. GRUNWALD/A. Reyes/C. Hauck/S. Berman (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (B) |
J. Holyoke/G. Dati/C. Brecht/J. Hanson/A. Zarrilli/P. Burbank/S. Kuhl/m. bortulin/C. Dolan (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B) |
J. Rossetti/C. Ancharski/J. Hill/T. Gibbons/E. Bowe/A. Terrels/J. Wilkins/D. Shober/J. Olsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
C. WREN/G. Smith/A. SMOLIJ/J. NIEKELSKI/J. O'Connell/M. SCHWENGER/D. SPELLACY/S. Ficchi/J. FINELLI (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | Boys Novice 4x | 7 |
|||
7 | Boys Freshman 4x | 9 |
|||
8 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 19 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
R. Guyer/T. Cocco/P. McGinnis/J. Harrison/H. Alameno/L. CARLIN/M. Mulligan/M. Crawford/J. Erdlen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
T. Morris/P. Durning/W. Miksic/J. Blakeslee/L. Bartner/D. Hedden/M. Cofone/M. Timo/C. Pak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
E. Polanco/T. Tuthill/B. Omar/B. Hauck/C. Keena/F. Purnell/G. Gbidi/s. Ireland/N. Allis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (A) |
|
||||
Father Judge High School (A) |
F. Marricone/C. Edney/j. hirth/P. Zawycky/J. Cummings/E. Pimble/J. Gallagher/S. Cressman/C. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
C. George/M. Schmitt/M. Levin/B. Beatty/J. O'Brien/L. Small/P. Sperandio/T. Reese/O. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
V. Armetta/M. Galbally/D. Senour/D. Furmanski/B. Foley/K. McGranaghan/M. Cross/K. MacMaster/J. Fabrizio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
S. Coursen/E. Halpin/A. Granieri/O. Wegbreit/S. Segal/G. Mills/P. Mobo/A. Hallak/W. Stickney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Leavy/J. Rodman/D. evans/I. Huching/A. Primo/C. Mitchell/G. Cattrell/R. Price/T. Nardone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
C. Fabian/J. Moore/A. Zincani/J. Morello/I. Barnes/N. Michalitsianos/H. Pew/C. Greene/E. Arian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
N. DiMarco/E. Nathan/C. Stewart/C. Baumgardner/C. Delgrande/R. Fisher/D. Delgrande/B. McClure/C. Devlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
B. Duncan/G. Monaghan/S. Ching/L. Williams/C. Zwagerman/O. Glassman/R. Borowski/D. Addis/Z. Pepper (Cox)
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
S. Camarata/B. Edwards/T. Johnston/D. Shebell/J. Padovano/M. Bavuso/B. Cooper/E. Wilson/M. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven Crew (RFH Crew) (A) |
A. Perkins/s. spernal/J. Hallisey/C. Keale/L. Witterschein/R. Maser/D. Criscitiello/e. tynan/I. Mayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
P. Leonetti/C. McGinnis/P. Powers/R. Fucetola/V. Zanghi/D. Drew/C. Narciso/J. McCall/H. Reed (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
P. URBINE/M. IX/J. KONIECZNY/M. PESOT/C. FERRIS/A. KUZY/P. McKernan/J. MOLCHAN/S. O'BRIEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
T. Thornton/M. Dimitrov/N. Gunther/A. Wray/J. Schecter/C. Perl/J. Bautista/W. Skoff/G. jarrell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (B) |
I. Martinelli/A. Shee/Q. Paulsgraf/C. gómez/J. Biddle/D. disbrow/R. Bahgat/M. DeLuca/A. Long (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (B) |
J. Ekstract/C. Willkehr/J. Daccache/L. Traynor/B. Furio/S. Abrek/G. Adair/T. Whitney/C. Selden (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Boys JV 1x | 9 |
|||
10 | Boys JV 2x | 19 |
|||
11 | Boys JV 4+ | 24 |
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
J. Padilla/V. Lamparello/T. McNulty/A. Quezada/S. Ramirez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
J. Smallwood/J. Terek/D. Adams/D. Hutzley/N. Cummings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
|
||||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
V. Ulizko/T. Faenza/T. Dwyer/M. Muniz/M. Cleary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
J. Barnes/M. Waldman/A. Preziosi/D. VanOllefen/E. Allis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
R. Hartman/T. Kershaw/R. Lentz/D. Di Bonaventura/K. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Mandviwalla/C. Howe-Smith/B. Giangiulio/J. Frankenthaler/E. McCaughey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
M. Terwiesch/T. Fogt/M. Yaron/C. Akerblom/N. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
A. Sosnader/P. Collins/T. Nowak/M. Comtois/B. Muehlberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
G. Lane/R. Beckman/M. Forster/M. Kuszyk/I. Marlowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
G. Rosenthal/S. Baker/A. Park/M. Kim/I. Corriere (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
C. Linn/K. zimmer/G. Elia/D. Kaye/C. Groody (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Dragotto/Z. Hartman/J. Nale/R. tewell/G. Mancini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
N. Bromhead/C. McDermott/D. Neville/M. Daddi/C. Barham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Johnson/C. D'Angelo/J. Mayes/J. Williams/D. Parmentier-Ramirez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ranney School (A) |
C. Rivera/P. Park/J. Kelly/T. Sangari/S. Falletta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
A. Dragani/L. Wargo/J. Mulhern/W. Elliott/M. Mulhern (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
M. Palladino/S. Champoux/G. Steffa/J. Narciso/E. Worton (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
B. Spinelli/P. Wescott/M. Pagliaro/P. Johnson/R. Byrne (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (A) |
A. Rutherford/G. Lizana/W. Pugh/B. Mahoney/C. Coulson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Teaneck High School (A) |
D. Patino/J. Bivins/L. O'Reilly/M. Crespo/E. Schudrich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
J. Pusey/A. Jannetta/M. Lee/I. Janjua/L. Yao (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
R. Meiers/C. Adams/S. Narayanan/C. Boerner/C. Cummins (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
S. Chero/A. DiPrinzio/S. Dunn/C. Waite/J. boyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Boys JV 4x | 12 |
|||
13 | Boys JV 8+ | 26 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
M. Graham/J. Wagner/J. Muntazar/S. Ali/E. Shugarts/P. Espiritu/T. Butts/D. Delgado/D. Hershman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
Z. Ziernicki/R. Vu/P. Pearson/E. JACOT/Q. Rusinski/W. Loftus/C. Altomare/L. STUBANAS/M. Brecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
K. Ruiz/D. Williams/J. Owen/H. Pizagno/R. Elberson/V. Salerno/D. Duffin/J. Azcona/S. Shah (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
M. Tardillo/A. Muela/C. Manna/O. Torres/J. Navarrete/G. Aguirre/D. Maldonado/E. Arroyo/A. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
C. Bechtel/N. LoBosco/A. Zimmermann/S. Zimmermann/S. Robbins/a. marchionne/J. Kristian/J. Glowacki/M. Matusky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
S. Londregan/M. Martin/C. DeSellems/R. Dobrzynski/N. MARRONE/J. Brenner/K. Hayes/C. Mayro/F. Magliozzi Jr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
R. Rimmele/W. Omar/W. Li/T. Tuthill/T. Putney/M. Sunga/A. Hassan/M. Chen/F. Sutton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (A) |
|
||||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
P. Hurd/P. Gilmartin/L. Epstein/J. Dye/N. Ruggiero/T. Kelley/A. Graves/N. Gangemi/J. Gallwitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
|
||||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
J. Fox/S. Revaz/J. Bingham/J. Champ/N. DiMeglio/H. Kennell/J. Yao/J. Whitcup/C. Hiday (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
M. Meeks/S. McDevitt/P. Clark/J. Razzi/K. Lindsay/S. Hartzell/A. DeNofa/M. McCool/R. Buchanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
A. Emmi/A. Beckham/D. Pafumi/D. Indzonka/D. Pfyfe/E. Gekakis/E. Meier/S. Smith/C. Frank (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
W. Maatallah/J. Scott/A. Brown/J. Thompson/J. Brush/J. Weinrieb/B. Rockefeller/A. Hirsh/A. Mckinney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Troiano/M. Brenner/G. Freihofer/D. Davis/P. Green/C. Castellano/V. Carraccio/M. Hewitt/J. Ellerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
J. Michalitsianos/J. Silverman/E. Pimpao/J. Wisniewski/J. Bielski/N. Pollack/M. Hahn/A. Kolko/N. Schifrin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Palmer/C. Beverly/W. Aftring/E. Horvath/A. Bowden/S. Hastings/J. Bragdon/b. atillasoy/W. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven Crew (RFH Crew) (A) |
G. Baumer/P. Criscitiello/M. Longo/K. McManus/J. DeMarco/J. Sillen/E. Callahan/P. Walsh/N. Buckley (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
E. Jones/A. Skalitzky/M. Mohnack/A. Bloh/M. Oakley/D. Levari/M. Lamcken/J. Hammerstedt/B. Reeves (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
D. Lamb/R. Relovsky/A. Greubel/S. O'BRIEN/C. Burns/S. Moeller/D. Hill/T. Carter/M. Newman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
B. Flood/B. Pastorius/S. McCooe/W. Prettyman/V. Pendergast/D. Caiafa/C. Seaman/G. Grossman/J. Brover (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
K. Cortes/T. Romanchuck/D. Gentile/J. Witaker/M. Novatorskiy/F. Afanador/M. Herrera/L. Le/T. Nester (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Andonov/M. Uribe/T. Zaim/J. Crowley/P. Hoeppner/G. Hickel/R. Kaprelian/M. Greenwood/J. McUmber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B) |
m. amodio/S. Richardson/C. Largey/D. Guilfoyle/B. Walsh/T. Lexa/T. Fell/K. Pindar/M. Roma (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (B) |
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B) |
M. Sammartino/V. Dragone/R. Carlin/M. Giannuario/S. Powelczyk/N. Haindl/Y. Stergiou/D. Coggins/C. Stard (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 9 |
|||
15 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 18 |
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
J. Victorio/J. Silva/D. Rodriguez/S. Andrade/P. Torrizo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
P. Lowe/A. Santana/C. Librizzi/B. Librizzi/K. Flaherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
M. Guadagno/S. Henning/J. Santos/T. Fortier/M. Kellermueller (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
T. Steinbauer/J. McNeil/J. Seidleck/D. CARRERA/A. Kincaid (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
C. Malley/B. Mistretta/C. Neville/M. Sadowski/D. Galimi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
D. Warrell/B. Scheeler/G. Diggins/E. Battisti/M. Erlandson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
P. Blumenstein/P. Giamboy/P. Jamora/B. Walsh/J. Bernauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
J. Hamilton/J. Cross/A. Barker/J. Treacy/J. Senyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
D. Matthews/A. Coukos/W. Chen/J. McGowan/S. Wilson-Leslie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
K. Harris/E. Williams/R. Haydinger/R. Field/A. Labetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Brady/W. Graham/P. Carr/J. Gift/J. Goucher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ranney School (A) |
S. Parlamas/J. Hesslein/J. Wahba/J. Williams/J. Nicholson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Chell/H. Wilbraham/L. Dilg/V. Bello/C. Cohn (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
S. Gennaro/A. Halas/J. Edelman/j. cassidy/M. Giangiordano (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (A) |
L. Emmart/C. Acker/K. O'Donnell/T. Peters/T. Van+Beek (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
C. Bickhart/B. Zirnkilton/M. Maggio/G. Adams/B. Melvin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
J. Bragg/R. Lay/D. Literati/C. Autera/C. Gonzalez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
z. Berthel/B. Butler/S. Gomez/B. Emonds/J. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 4 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
R. Bond/P. Melchiorre/A. DeLuca/R. Moore/H. Dittrich/N. Ward/J. Baseman/D. MacMaster/S. Vecchione (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Nazha/S. Bacharach/R. Poon/Q. Bean/M. Desrosiers/G. Pullan/E. Kirk/V. Lombardo/N. Wahgh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
A. Villanueva/B. Bunting/r. geibler/J. Peacock/T. Baldi/K. Roller/J. Walton/M. Murphy/A. Chau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
D. Hughes/B. Lorenz/C. Kerpius/S. Fitch/K. Janson/A. Chain/J. breen/G. walker/H. Leonardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
V. DiPentino/C. Murphy/K. Motylinski/R. D'Amico/J. Power/C. Burbridge/W. Mayer/T. Puhalski/A. Parra (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
G. Wells/J. McCullough/M. Connolly/B. McGuigan/R. Lunney/A. Angelucci/D. Motz/L. Madden/T. DeVoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
18 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 8 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
D. Pollock/C. Piettro/R. Awad/J. Eberhart/t. calimer/E. D'Ambrosio/S. Ali/j. hawn/R. Kershenblatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
|
||||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
J. Lowe/J. Luberda/Z. Diamond/T. Doughty/B. Devany/T. Adelberg/A. Lupinacci/E. Theisen/D. Margolis (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
T. Bontempi/M. Savage/S. O'Neill/M. Morozzi/P. Plourde/C. Diaz/S. Serpico/M. Brecht/P. Shafer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
E. LaLumia/D. LaGatta/L. Zielinski/J. Camoratto/J. Henry/E. Gill/Q. smith/J. Waldin/C. Connors (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
V. LaMonte/P. Clary/J. Risbergs/M. Sylvan/J. Brown/M. Gembarzewski/N. Barnoski/B. Mahoney/A. Colasacco (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
D. Magro/N. Slusher/J. Livingstone/R. Gerace/B. Tindall/K. Hughes/J. Farnoly/J. Boney/J. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
T. Weiss/C. Hatcher/A. Khalil/N. Anderson/J. Bachman/M. Davis/J. Holaday/E. Walton/S. Ross (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Boys Varsity 1x | 15 |
|||
20 | Boys Varsity 2x | 15 |
|||
21 | Boys Varsity 2- | 6 |
|||
22 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 25 |
|||
23 | Boys Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
24 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 14 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
Z. Ali/E. Ewell/K. Hershman/S. Agli/P. McColgan/M. Bird/F. Huynh/M. Deibert/S. Patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
P. McGuinn/S. Arechabala/N. Arechabala/E. PASCUCCI/J. Smith/G. Marchino/T. Vu/C. Recchilungo/c. zelner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
W. McCue/J. Forero/J. Roche/M. Johnson/G. Stecher/S. Garcia/J. Brog/R. Mukherjee/M. McCourt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
k. schnaars/P. Festa/C. Miles/G. Beers-Porzio/J. Mosca/M. Begonja/C. Walker/J. Buda/A. Galimi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
C. McCarrick/A. Cahill/C. Coughlin/J. Carroll/M. Viola/T. Lyver/P. Anderson/A. Nowicki/A. Condor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
|
||||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
M. Weiner/D. Mottola/J. Rymer/G. Hoffman/G. Blasz/M. Wascom/T. Springsteen/D. MacCall/A. Zulauf (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
J. Pinnola-Vizza/T. Little/M. Fox/T. Walker/A. Barnish/J. Ford/A. Wisniowski/A. Schutta/J. Breslin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
W. Van Fossen/W. Roman/W. Gross/B. Regan/C. Mattox/J. Goldenberg/C. Acker/S. Ramasamy/E. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Salisbury School (A) |
W. Wong/J. Mahoney/J. Poll/J. Hibbard/N. Rambusch/N. Turecamo/J. Graebner/P. Davie/Y. Kazhmuratov (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
V. LaMonte/P. Clary/J. Risbergs/M. Sylvan/J. Brown/M. Gembarzewski/N. Barnoski/B. Mahoney/A. Colasacco (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Ruskey/A. Watson/Z. Seither/S. Dickson/D. Capone/D. Stinson/Z. LaBarth/A. Neri/B. Barry (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
G. Giangiordano/T. Roberts/J. Ghaul/B. Keegans/K. Kiernan/J. Leonard/M. LaViscount/M. Canal/C. FitzPatrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Bell/J. Arbuckle/W. Bird/P. wangchek/M. Gump/N. Winch/J. Ford/K. Walter/L. Barber (Cox)
|
|
|||
25 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
26 | Girls Freshman/Novice 2x | 8 |
|||
27 | Girls Novice 4+ | 14 |
|||
28 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 5 |
|||
29 | Girls Novice 8+ | 24 |
|||
30 | Girls Novice 4x | 7 |
|||
31 | Girls Freshman 4x | 9 |
|||
32 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 10 |
|||
33 | Girls JV 1x | 5 |
|||
34 | Girsl JV 2x | 10 |
|||
35 | Girls JV 4+ | 30 |
|||
36 | Girls JV 4x | 14 |
|||
37 | Girls JV 8+ | 20 |
|||
38 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
39 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 13 |
|||
40 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 7 |
|||
41 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
42 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 10 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 1x | 10 |
|||
44 | Girls Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
45 | Girls Varsity 2- | 0 |
|||
46 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 15 |
|||
47 | Girls Varsity 4x | 9 |
|||
48 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 15 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change