Schuylkill Navy Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 15, 2013
1 Adaptive Double - 1000 meters
1
2 Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters
4
3 Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters
4
    Capital Rowing Club
M. Bureau
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
R. Pierce
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
B. Slavin
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (C)
S. Baffoni
 
4 Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters
17
5 Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters
15
6 Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters
17
7 Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters
16
8 Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters
7
9 Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters
35
10 Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters
9
11 Mens Open Pair
0
12 Womens Open Pair
0
13 Mens Ltwt Single
6
14 Womens Ltwt Single
2
15 Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single
6
16 Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single
6
17 Womens Intermediate Single
6
18 Mens Intermediate Single
5
19 Mens Senior Single
4
20 Womens Open Single
7
21 Mens Open Single
4
22 Womens Junior Single
6
    North Jersey Rowing
R. Fuchs
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
M. Bitzer
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
L. Rotkovitz
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Rigothi
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
R. Salmons
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Horvat
 
23 Mens Junior Single
11
24 Mens Open Four
0
25 Womens Open Four
2
26 Mens Intermediate Pair
0
27 Womens Intermediate Pair
0
28 Womens Junior Four
0
29 Mens Junior Four
5
30 Womens Intermediate Four
4
31 Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters
32
32 Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters
17
33 Womens Intermediate Double
3
34 Mens Intermediate Double
0
35 Mens Intermediate Four
5
36 Mens Junior Double
9
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
B. Stahl/L. Bossalini
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
A. Palis/C. Madaus
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
S. Straus/A. Straus
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
C. Akerblom/T. Shepard
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
W. Schmidt/B. Weaver
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
 
    Overpeck Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Lee/T. Ranjan/
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
D. Gibbs/R. Sager
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (B)
M. Dogan/B. Scherpbier
 
37 Womens Junior Double
6
    Cooper Training Center
S. Haber/J. Soper
 
    North Jersey Rowing
B. Slavin/R. Fuchs
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
E. McClafferty/C. Stapleton
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
K. Mannion/M. Bonner
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
M. Mintz/J. Baum
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (B)
L. Noteware/M. Biancaniello
 
38 Mens Intermediate Light Double
3
39 Womens Intermediate Light Double
2
40 Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
14
41 Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
9
42 Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters
9
43 Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
5
44 Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
13
45 Mens Open Double
8
46 Womens Open Double
9
47 Mens Intermediate Quad
3
48 Womens Intermediate Quad
0
49 Mens Intermediate Eight
4
50 Womens Intermediate Eight
2
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change