Schuylkill Navy Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 15, 2013
1 Adaptive Double - 1000 meters
1
2 Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters
4
3 Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters
4
4 Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters
17
5 Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters
15
6 Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters
17
7 Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters
16
8 Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters
7
9 Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters
35
    Alexandria Community Rowing
J. Rubini
32.4 (63)
    Baltimore Rowing Club
e. geyh
22.5 (57)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
C. Bracken
18.2 (54)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Long
36.1 (65)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
G. Houlihan
21.0 (56)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
B. Kurcull
1.2 (34)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
T. Cassese
3.0 (38)
    Upper Merion Boat Club
K. Foran
9.0 (46)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
T. Pietrzak
13.2 (50)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Malinick
24.0 (58)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
K. Montenegro
0.1 (29)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Svoboda
4.9 (41)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
F. McAleer
19.6 (55)
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
J. Crilly
12.1 (49)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
E. Hagberg
8.1 (45)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Blessing
38.0 (66)
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Browder
7.2 (44)
    Pennsylvania Barge Club (A)
M. Malone
19.6 (55)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
T. Pytlar
28.9 (61)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. Day
14.4 (51)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Rusinovic
15.6 (52)
    University Barge Club (A)
M. Dencker
9.0 (46)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Oestreich
11.0 (48)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
R. Fisher
15.6 (52)
    Bachelors Barge Club (B)
E. Orts
16.9 (53)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
H. Halvorson
4.2 (40)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
D. Sesler
15.6 (52)
    University Barge Club (B)
A. Cook
24.0 (58)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B)
H. Mueller
57.6 (75)
    Bachelors Barge Club (C)
D. Greenspan
24.0 (58)
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
D. Vreugdenhil
34.2 (64)
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
P. Pietra
15.6 (52)
    Vesper Boat Club (D)
J. McGlone
15.6 (52)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (E)
A. Vafaee
24.0 (58)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (H)
R. Sargent
52.9 (73)
10 Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters
9
11 Mens Open Pair
0
12 Womens Open Pair
0
13 Mens Ltwt Single
6
14 Womens Ltwt Single
2
15 Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single
6
16 Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single
6
17 Womens Intermediate Single
6
18 Mens Intermediate Single
5
19 Mens Senior Single
4
20 Womens Open Single
7
21 Mens Open Single
4
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
C. Buesser
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Y. Rigogne
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Winstead
 
    University Barge Club
P. Seymour
 
22 Womens Junior Single
6
23 Mens Junior Single
11
24 Mens Open Four
0
25 Womens Open Four
2
26 Mens Intermediate Pair
0
27 Womens Intermediate Pair
0
28 Womens Junior Four
0
29 Mens Junior Four
5
30 Womens Intermediate Four
4
31 Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters
32
32 Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters
17
33 Womens Intermediate Double
3
34 Mens Intermediate Double
0
35 Mens Intermediate Four
5
36 Mens Junior Double
9
37 Womens Junior Double
6
38 Mens Intermediate Light Double
3
39 Womens Intermediate Light Double
2
40 Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
14
41 Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
9
42 Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters
9
43 Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
5
44 Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
13
45 Mens Open Double
8
46 Womens Open Double
9
47 Mens Intermediate Quad
3
48 Womens Intermediate Quad
0
49 Mens Intermediate Eight
4
50 Womens Intermediate Eight
2
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change