OKC Riversport Erg Challenge

  • Hosted By OKC Riversport

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, February 16, 2013
Note The schedule is tentative and subject to change.
- Heats are determined by your estimated 2k erg score.
1 10:30 AM High Performance (Exhibition Only)
0
2 11:00 AM Open Men
14
3 11:15 AM Open Lwt Men
5
4 11:15 AM Open Novice Men
14
5 11:30 AM Open Women
17
    Oklahoma City University
K. Yraceburu
 
    Oklahoma City University
L. Mathews
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Goodner
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Kliewer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Rabenhorst
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Rawlins
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Elliott
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Hoke
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Hagen
 
    Oklahoma City University
B. Bagley
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Robinette
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Philhower
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Stam
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Good
 
    OKC Riversport
L. Khan
 
    Oklahoma City University
H. Ventresca
 
    Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma
S. Tapke
 
6 11:45 AM Open Lwt Women
8
7 12:00 PM Open Novice Women
15
    OKC Riversport
S. Coleman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
T. Lisowe
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Martens
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Godfrey
 
    Oklahoma City University
S. Hinrichsen
 
    Oklahoma City University
R. Wade
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
H. Anderson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Henry
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Schwartze
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Ball
 
    Oklahoma City University
S. Marsh
 
    Oklahoma City University
M. Bivins
 
    Oklahoma City University
K. Dugas
 
    Oklahoma City University
J. Vazquez
 
    Oklahoma City University
I. Lawson
 
8 12:15 PM Junior Men
22
    Parati Competitive Rowing
C. Jones
 
    OKC Riversport
E. Wierenga
 
    OKC Riversport
R. Tierney
 
    OKC Riversport
N. Engle
 
    OKC Riversport
B. McPherson
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Livingston
 
    OKC Riversport
S. Allton
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Beavers
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Zajac
 
    OKC Riversport
B. McPherson
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Prutsman
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
B. Price
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. McCabe
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
M. McCrory
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
J. Jordaan
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
C. Shafer
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
M. Rose
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
S. Dees
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
A. Conn
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
C. Atik
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
M. Duenner
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
C. McLellan
 
9 3:00 PM Junior Women
24
10 12:30 PM Junior Men Lwt
29
11 3:30 PM Junior Women Lwt
11
12 1:15 PM Junior Men Novice
2
13 1:30 PM Junior Men Freshman
12
14 3:45 PM Junior Women Novice
13
15 4:00 PM Junior Women Freshman
9
16 1:15 PM Junior Men Novice Lwt
15
17 4:15 PM Junior Women Novice Lwt
12
18 1:30 PM Junior Men Coxswains
6
19 4:15 PM Junior Women Coxswains
2
20 Senior Masters Men (40+)
5
    OKC Riversport
A. Rupert
 
    OKC Riversport
R. Sears
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Allison
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Walker
 
    Wichita Rowing Association
W. Van Sickle
 
21 Senior Masters Men Lwt (40+)
0
22 Senior Masters Women (40+)
2
23 Senior Masters Women Lwt (40+)
0
24 Masters Men (30-39)
2
25 Masters Men Lwt (30-39)
0
26 4:15 PM Masters Women (30-39)
1
27 4:15 PM Masters Women Lwt (30-39)
0
28 4:30 PM Adaptive
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change