OKC Riversport Erg Challenge

  • Hosted By OKC Riversport

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, February 16, 2013
Note The schedule is tentative and subject to change.
- Heats are determined by your estimated 2k erg score.
1 10:30 AM High Performance (Exhibition Only)
0
2 11:00 AM Open Men
14
3 11:15 AM Open Lwt Men
5
    Oklahoma City University
M. Maddamma
 
    Oklahoma City University
M. Nelson
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
M. Hartwell
 
    Oklahoma City University
S. Lee
 
    Oklahoma City University
R. McAvoy
 
4 11:15 AM Open Novice Men
14
5 11:30 AM Open Women
17
6 11:45 AM Open Lwt Women
8
7 12:00 PM Open Novice Women
15
8 12:15 PM Junior Men
22
    Parati Competitive Rowing
C. Jones
 
    OKC Riversport
E. Wierenga
 
    OKC Riversport
R. Tierney
 
    OKC Riversport
N. Engle
 
    OKC Riversport
B. McPherson
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Livingston
 
    OKC Riversport
S. Allton
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Beavers
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Zajac
 
    OKC Riversport
B. McPherson
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Prutsman
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
B. Price
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. McCabe
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
M. McCrory
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
J. Jordaan
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
C. Shafer
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
M. Rose
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
S. Dees
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
A. Conn
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
C. Atik
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
M. Duenner
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
C. McLellan
 
9 3:00 PM Junior Women
24
    OKC Riversport
C. McMeekin
 
    OKC Riversport
V. Victoria
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Lange
 
    OKC Riversport
D. Thompson-Butler
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Wullschleger
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Lange
 
    OKC Riversport
D. Taylor
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Knight
 
    OKC Riversport
R. Parks
 
    OKC Riversport
K. Erickson
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
V. Richter
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
M. Lee
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Hopper
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
M. MOON
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
N. Baumann
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
C. ATIK
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
C. Hughes
 
    OKC Riversport
E. Richardson
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
O. Terry
 
    OKC Riversport
H. Foyil
 
    OKC Riversport
L. McMurry
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Malloy
 
    USRowing
M. Kurka
 
    USRowing
K. Daude
 
10 12:30 PM Junior Men Lwt
29
    OKC Riversport
L. Baustert
 
    OKC Riversport
L. Reynolds
 
    OKC Riversport
T. Shadoan
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Eastling
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Arlan
 
    OKC Riversport
N. Ruggeri
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Nanda
 
    OKC Riversport
C. Goyer
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Sterns
 
    OKC Riversport
G. Di Filippo
 
    OKC Riversport
D. Basile
 
    OKC Riversport
B. Rankin
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
R. Baker
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
D. Maxwell
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
A. Vitali
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
J. Seely
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
A. Mears
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
M. Fuller
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
R. Price
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
C. Foley
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
K. Fetsch
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
A. Pohl
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
E. Sack
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
J. Lohrey
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
R. Price
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
S. Smith
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
M. Iskander
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
C. Rice
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
D. Hammond
 
11 3:30 PM Junior Women Lwt
11
    OKC Riversport
E. Tubb
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
E. Hyde
 
    OKC Riversport
S. Anderson
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Linn
 
    OKC Riversport
P. Stoner
 
    OKC Riversport
T. Morlan
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
s. martin
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Ruvalcaba
 
    OKC Riversport
H. Gutierrez
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
E. Jenevein
 
    USRowing
M. Miller/
 
12 1:15 PM Junior Men Novice
2
13 1:30 PM Junior Men Freshman
12
    OKC Riversport
M. Morlan
 
    OKC Riversport
D. Shadoan
 
    OKC Riversport
C. Burch
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Best
 
    OKC Riversport
C. Tubb
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Buxton
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
G. Buchman
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
R. Martin
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
V. Angelini
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
T. Nightengale
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
N. Duvall
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
M. BRYAN
 
14 3:45 PM Junior Women Novice
13
15 4:00 PM Junior Women Freshman
9
16 1:15 PM Junior Men Novice Lwt
15
    OKC Riversport
A. Nanda
 
    OKC Riversport
H. Park
 
    OKC Riversport
D. Riley
 
    OKC Riversport
S. Alder
 
    OKC Riversport
S. Busick
 
    OKC Riversport
B. Blackwell
 
    OKC Riversport
s. kerr
 
    OKC Riversport
C. Dwyer
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Mullooly
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
J. Grzywacz
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
W. Davies
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
F. Schad
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
C. Antonacci
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
J. Wilburn
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
L. Watkins
 
17 4:15 PM Junior Women Novice Lwt
12
    OKC Riversport
A. Sewell
 
    OKC Riversport
E. Wilkie
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
V. Nichols
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
M. Nichols
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Beckman
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
H. Johannsson
 
    OKC Riversport
B. McLaughlin
 
    OKC Riversport
K. Carter
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Epps
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
T. Blanton
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Nolan
 
    OKC Riversport
M. O'Brien
 
18 1:30 PM Junior Men Coxswains
6
    OKC Riversport
E. Gutel
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Staats
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Gutierrez
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
E. Gonders
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
G. Allan
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
C. Ferrari
 
19 4:15 PM Junior Women Coxswains
2
    OKC Riversport
A. West
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
J. Baluh
 
20 Senior Masters Men (40+)
5
21 Senior Masters Men Lwt (40+)
0
22 Senior Masters Women (40+)
2
23 Senior Masters Women Lwt (40+)
0
24 Masters Men (30-39)
2
    OKC Riversport
J. Burghart
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
N. Bergenroth
 
25 Masters Men Lwt (30-39)
0
26 4:15 PM Masters Women (30-39)
1
27 4:15 PM Masters Women Lwt (30-39)
0
28 4:30 PM Adaptive
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change