Saturday, June 17, 2006 |
01 |
|
|
Disabled Double - 1000 meters
|
|
4 |
02 |
|
|
Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters
|
|
6 |
03 |
|
|
Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters
|
|
5 |
04 |
|
|
Mens Open 2-
|
|
0 |
05 |
|
|
Womens Open 2-
|
|
0 |
06 |
|
|
Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters
|
|
14 |
07 |
|
|
Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters
|
|
11 |
08 |
|
|
Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters
|
|
14 |
09 |
|
|
Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters
|
|
16 |
10 |
|
|
Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters
|
|
6 |
|
|
Alexandria Community Rowing
|
K. Gonyea
|
1.2 (34)
|
|
|
|
Bachelors Barge Club
|
S. Cohen
|
16.9 (53)
|
|
|
|
Capital Rowing Club
|
M. Fryc
|
1.2 (34)
|
|
|
|
GMS Rowing Center
|
P. Meyer
|
15.6 (52)
|
|
|
|
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club
|
T. Savard
|
15.6 (52)
|
|
|
|
Vesper Boat Club
|
C. Scott
|
8.1 (45)
|
|
11 |
|
|
Mens Ltwt Single
|
|
3 |
12 |
|
|
Womens Ltwt Single
|
|
6 |
13 |
|
|
Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single
|
|
1 |
14 |
|
|
Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single
|
|
5 |
15 |
|
|
Womens Intermediate Single
|
|
0 |
16 |
|
|
Mens Intermediate Single
|
|
5 |
17 |
|
|
Mens Senior Single
|
|
0 |
18 |
|
|
Womens Open Single
|
|
10 |
19 |
|
|
Mens Open Single
|
|
10 |
20 |
|
|
Womens Junior Single
|
|
3 |
21 |
|
|
Mens Junior Single
|
|
9 |
22 |
|
|
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters
|
|
45 |
23 |
|
|
Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters
|
|
12 |
24 |
|
|
Mens Open 4 w/o
|
|
1 |
25 |
|
|
Mens Intermediate Pair w/o
|
|
4 |
26 |
|
|
Womens Intermediate Pair w/o
|
|
1 |
27 |
|
|
Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters
|
|
21 |
28 |
|
|
Womens Junior Four w/ Cox
|
|
0 |
29 |
|
|
Womens Intermediate Four w/ Cox
|
|
5 |
30 |
|
|
Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters
|
|
22 |
31 |
|
|
Womens Intermediate Double
|
|
5 |
32 |
|
|
Mens Intermediate Double
|
|
2 |
33 |
|
|
Mens Intermediate Four w/Cox
|
|
9 |
34 |
|
|
Mens Junior Double
|
|
6 |
35 |
|
|
Womens Junior Double
|
|
6 |
36 |
|
|
Mens Intermediate Light Double
|
|
2 |
37 |
|
|
Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
|
|
8 |
38 |
|
|
Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
|
|
6 |
39 |
|
|
Mens Open Double
|
|
4 |
40 |
|
|
Womens Open Double
|
|
5 |
41 |
|
|
Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
|
|
5 |
42 |
|
|
Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
|
|
7 |
|
|
Baltimore Rowing Club
|
B. Lawrence/T. Ruckwardt/W. Shields/A. Petersen
|
0.7 (33)
|
|
|
|
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
|
P. Glover/G. Lahm/J. Chell/D. Cenit
|
11.5 (51)
|
|
|
|
Penn A.C. Rowing Association
|
S. Campbell/J. Moore/M. Hartigan/M. Hynes
|
8.0 (47)
|
|
|
|
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club
|
L. DiGiacomo/A. Northrup/M. Campbell/L. Fittipaldi
|
6.5 (45)
|
|
|
|
Vesper Boat Club
|
A. Phillips/M. VanArkle/T. Rigby/R. Jerril
|
1.6 (36)
|
|
|
|
Yorktown High School
|
H. Pinkerton/H. Phillips/E. Kelleher/L. Pomerance
|
12.5 (52)
|
|
|
|
Yorktown High School
|
K. Duncan/C. OKeefe/C. Dinion/E. Becton
|
6.5 (45)
|
|
43 |
|
|
Mens Intermediate Quad
|
|
4 |
44 |
|
|
Womens Intermediate Quad
|
|
4 |
45 |
|
|
Mens Intermediate Eight
|
|
6 |
46 |
|
|
Womens Intermediate Eight
|
|
4 |
47 |
|
|
Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters
|
|
4 |
48 |
|
|
Mens Junior Four
|
|
4 |