Strong Island Sprints

  • Hosted By: St. Anthony's High School Crew

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, February 10, 2013
1 Mens Open
2
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
C. Don
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
J. Finke
 
2 Womens Open
0
3 Mens Masters (Ages 30-39)
1
4 Womens Masters (Ages 30-39)
0
5 Mens Senior (Ages 40-49)
0
6 Womens Senior (Ages 40-49)
0
7 Mens Veteran A (Ages 50-59)
2
8 Womens Veteran A (Ages 50-59)
1
9 Mens Veteran B (Ages 60-69)
0
10 Womens Veteran B (Ages 60-69)
0
11 Mens Veteran C (Ages 70-79)
1
12 Womens Veteran C (Ages 70-79)
0
13 Mens Veteran D (Ages 80-89)
1
14 Womens Veteran D (Ages 80-89)
0
15 Womens Collegiate Novice
0
16 Mens Collegiate Novice
0
17 Womens Collegiate Lightweight (135 lbs)
0
18 Mens Collegiate Lightweight (165 lbs)
0
19 Womens Collegiate
0
20 Mens Collegiate
0
21 Boys Bantam - 8th grade or below (1000m)
15
22 Girls Bantam - 8th grade or below (1000m)
35
23 Womens Coxswain
20
    Montclair High School
E. Schifrin
 
    Montclair High School
E. Arian
 
    Montclair High School
H. Meisler
 
    Montclair High School
I. Corriere
 
    Montclair High School
T. Schoen
 
    Montclair High School
S. Corriere
 
    Montclair High School
L. Templeton
 
    Montclair High School
J. Knoth
 
    Montclair High School
H. Megally
 
    Montclair High School
S. Dolce-bengtsson
 
    Montclair High School
j. rosenthal
 
    Montclair High School
m. rosenthal
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
J. Barrella
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
F. Murray
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
A. Cribbin
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
C. DiBlasio
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
J. Khoury
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
M. Ruocco
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
B. McInerney
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
C. Gonzalez
 
24 Mens Coxswain
10
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
C. Vanchieri
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
M. May
 
    Manhasset High School
J. Nikolaidis
 
    Montclair High School
N. Schifrin
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
M. Matuza
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
S. Palladino
 
    Manhasset High School
G. Dadourian
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
C. Kayel
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
J. Martinez
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
A. Winnes
 
25 Womens High School Freshman
38
26 Mens High School Freshman
60
27 Womens High School Novice
43
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
N. Biancardi
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
M. Smith
 
    Manhasset High School
c. o'connor
 
    Manhasset High School
L. Lapins
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
G. Ciliberti
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
G. Nicholson
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
C. McMillan
 
    Row New York
A. Daley
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
O. Occhi
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
K. Tota
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
K. Reilly
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
s. purschke
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
A. Mahon
 
    Row New York
M. Altese
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. Abu-Hakmeh
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
Z. VanVolkinburg
 
    Row New York
A. Garcia
 
    Row New York
D. Quezada
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
G. Pelkonen
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
C. Kogler
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
K. Wiedenhoft
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
C. Aral
 
    Row New York
N. Steiner
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
E. Martin
 
    McGann Mercy High School
S. Sandler
 
    Row New York
J. Saltonstall
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
M. Folan
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
G. Franco
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
A. Davis
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
N. Schmitz
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
G. Sullivan
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
v. caroline
 
    Row New York
D. Selby
 
    Row New York
T. Bryant
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
M. Karen
 
    Row New York
D. Delvillar
 
    Row New York
B. Frias
 
    McGann Mercy High School
E. Auciello
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
A. Cirelli
 
    McGann Mercy High School
C. Dickhoff
 
    McGann Mercy High School
M. Wilson Piccirillo
 
    Row New York
Y. Alvarez
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
m. simone
 
28 Mens High School Novice
38
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Vangelatos
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
C. Gaines
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
S. Manner
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
C. LARAIA
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
H. Hertlein
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
K. Sabeti
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
E. Dorf
 
    Montclair High School
N. Ali
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
E. Flicker
 
    Montclair High School
e. barracks
 
    Montclair High School
A. Ullah
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
L. Somers
 
    Montclair High School
T. Walters
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
C. White
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
L. Pettenati
 
    Row New York
K. Lui
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
K. Lee
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
S. Diertl
 
    Manhasset High School
J. Petrakis
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
L. Williams
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
A. MICHALEK
 
    Row New York
K. Gil
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
W. Prettyman
 
    Manhasset High School
T. Lew
 
    Row New York
C. Mateo
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
M. Fazio
 
    Row New York
Y. Acosta
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
C. Young
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
s. DiDonna
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
J. DeVito
 
    Row New York
J. Graciano
 
    Row New York
A. Lopez
 
    Bay Shore Crew
T. Wynne
 
    Row New York
R. Martinez
 
    Row New York
B. Castro
 
    Row New York
J. Rodriguez
 
    Row New York
G. Diaz
 
    Row New York
N. Smith
 
29 Womens High School Lightweight (135 lbs)
52
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
E. Brooks
 
    Manhasset High School
K. Hanley
 
    Montclair High School
A. Mann
 
    Montclair High School
C. Cailliarec
 
    Montclair High School
M. Ayala
 
    Montclair High School
T. Meyer
 
    Montclair High School
J. Walpole
 
    Montclair High School
K. Dlugos
 
    Montclair High School
A. Schneider
 
    Montclair High School
N. Alvarado-Silverman
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
M. McGovern
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
A. Godsil
 
    Row New York
K. Ho
 
    Montclair High School
A. Van Inwegen
 
    Montclair High School
A. Handelman
 
    Montclair High School
J. Sabourin
 
    Montclair High School
E. Schnittman
 
    Montclair High School
J. Silver
 
    Montclair High School
J. Burstein
 
    Montclair High School
C. Sokolic
 
    Montclair High School
R. Cucci
 
    Montclair High School
J. Farber
 
    Montclair High School
C. Rose
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
J. Szemko
 
    Montclair High School
R. Dowd
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
M. Byrnes
 
    Row New York
L. Michelson
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
M. Strick
 
    Montclair High School
N. Mayers
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
M. Westman
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
J. Drexel
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
B. Columbo
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
C. Chiaramonte
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
J. Bange
 
    Port Rowing
M. Alstodt
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
V. Cirelli
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
K. Simon
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
B. Callaghan
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
E. La Chapelle
 
    Row New York
B. Davila
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
S. Noel
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
A. Horak
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
L. Grilli
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
M. MARCUS
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
K. Benedetto
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
E. Crowe
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
N. Alayon
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
C. Tedeschi
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
J. Hefferon
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
B. Burke
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
A. Fabus
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
J. Brover
 
30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs)
69
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
J. Mosca
 
    Chaminade High School
R. Peters
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
C. Neville
 
    Montclair High School
E. Pimpao
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
d. taylor
 
    Montclair High School
J. Silverman
 
    Chaminade High School
J. Vullo
 
    Row New York
X. Fong
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
L. Doughty
 
    Row New York
P. Ryan
 
    Montclair High School
J. Michalitsianos
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
M. Lotocki
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
N. Barnoski
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
A. Drexel
 
    Row New York
J. Chemtob
 
    Chaminade High School
G. Accurso
 
    Montclair High School
A. Kolko
 
    Row New York
R. Kaufman
 
    Bay Shore High School
J. Adams
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
J. Ebert
 
    Montclair High School
M. Hahn
 
    Row New York
Z. Stimler
 
    Row New York
S. Soto
 
    Montclair High School
D. Lewis
 
    Montclair High School
T. Cahill
 
    Montclair High School
M. Kim
 
    Montclair High School
T. Masri
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
R. Lowth
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
D. Hamilton
 
    Montclair High School
L. Deupree
 
    Row New York
T. Simko
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
D. Mauro
 
    Montclair High School
E. Ottens
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
S. Eglow
 
    Montclair High School
L. Jones
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
C. Walker
 
    Manhasset High School
J. Messina
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
M. Schafer
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
C. Stephen
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
J. FEENEY
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
v. nobile
 
    Row New York
O. Ntukidem
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
V. Ulizko
 
    Chaminade High School
P. Krommidas
 
    Chaminade High School
W. Allan
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
V. LaMonte
 
    Chaminade High School
J. Liguori
 
    Manhasset High School
J. Yunakov
 
    Port Rowing
B. Schor
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
h. bergman
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
B. Mistretta
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
A. Wunsch
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
P. Clary
 
    Port Rowing
C. Finkbeiner
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
T. Faenza
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
J. Criscitiello
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
T. Dwyer
 
    Manhasset High School
J. Knox
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
C. Malley
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
J. Perez
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
C. Park
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
M. Orlando
 
    Chaminade High School
M. LIGUORI
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
E. Prettyman
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
B. Flood
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
J. Buda
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
C. Autera
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
C. Seaman
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
G. Grossman
 
31 Womens High School
57
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
G. Seehaus
 
    Montclair High School
S. Loos
 
    Montclair High School
D. Thames
 
    Montclair High School
D. Van Winden
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
S. Kiewra
 
    Montclair High School
C. Naegeli
 
    Montclair High School
T. Mattox
 
    Montclair High School
C. Stith
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
K. Danaher
 
    Montclair High School
M. Aase-Remedios
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
E. Poli
 
    Row New York
S. Sanders
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
H. McCallion
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
M. Homan
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
S. Doyle
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
M. Little
 
    Montclair High School
Z. Foglizzo
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
J. Lado
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
F. LaRocca
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
M. Rao
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
A. Majkrzak
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
E. Swartwout
 
    Port Rowing
L. Heyman
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
M. Saporito
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
L. Garretson
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
A. Catalanotto
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
E. Brickfield
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
C. Moore
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
A. Schnabel
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
L. Bunici
 
    Row New York
A. Sainvil
 
    Row New York
C. Rosario
 
    Row New York
N. Acosta
 
    Row New York
S. Farrell
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
M. Chabowski
 
    Row New York
C. Robinson-Taylor
 
    Row New York
E. Parsons
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
M. Collins
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
C. Hutzel
 
    Row New York
A. Martinez
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
g. gentile
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
C. Karanikolas
 
    McGann Mercy High School
J. Halsey
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
V. Smith
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
K. Ernenwein
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
M. Ekblom
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
B. ORourke
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
S. Capobianco
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
K. Weiler
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
N. Witt
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
O. Duffy/
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
A. Reilly
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
B. Sisco
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
m. hamparian
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
A. Betz
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
E. BRENNAN
 
    McGann Mercy High School
E. Kuehhas
 
32 Mens High School
44
    Montclair High School
J. Murphy
 
    Montclair High School
N. Goodman
 
    Montclair High School
H. Kline
 
    Montclair High School
J. Stepansky
 
    Montclair High School
J. Wisniewski
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
A. Marsh
 
    Montclair High School
J. Bielski
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
P. Raux
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School
A. Dellechiaie
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School
J. Glatman
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School
C. Kuczynski
 
    Montclair High School
J. Pew
 
    Montclair High School
N. Pollack
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. Trunley
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
M. Auerbach
 
    Montclair High School
O. Daly-Smith
 
    Montclair High School
A. Pollack
 
    Montclair High School
E. St. John
 
    Montclair High School
A. Park
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
A. Wheeler
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
T. Cianciulli
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
D. Martens
 
    Montclair High School
G. Rosenthal
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
K. Boehme
 
    Montclair High School
S. Baker
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
B. Boehme
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
M. Weygand
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
S. Nourijanian
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
N. Phillips
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
A. McAvey
 
    Chaminade High School
J. Gallagher
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
J. Risbergs
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
J. Sluis
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
A. Criscitiello
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
M. Sylvan
 
    Bay Shore Crew
T. Zuch
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
M. Muniz
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
D. Reddy
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
J. Hunt
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
M. Folan
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
S. McCooe
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
B. Pastorius
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
J. Seus
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
V. Pendergast
 
33 Crew Parents (1000 meters)
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change