Ergomania- the Northwest Indoor Rowing Championships

  • Hosted By: Pocock Rowing Center
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event
Entries
Saturday, February 9, 2013
1 7:45 AM Open Men 1 hour
7
2 7:45 AM Open Men 1 hour Ltwt
1
3 7:45 AM Open Women 1 hour
3
4 7:45 AM Open Women 1 hour Ltwt
0
break 8:45 AM 15 min break
5 9:00 AM Masters Women 2k 80+
0
6 9:00 AM Masters Women 2k 80+ Ltwt
0
7 9:00 AM Masters Women 2k 70-79
1
8 9:00 AM Masters Women 2k 70-79 Ltwt
1
9 9:00 AM Masters Women 2k 60-69
4
10 9:00 AM Masters Women 2k 60-69 Ltwt
3
11 9:00 AM Masters Women 2k 50-59
6
12 9:00 AM Masters Women 2k 50-59 Ltwt
2
13 9:00 AM Masters Women 2k 40-49
6
14 9:00 AM Masters Women 2k 40-49 Ltwt
3
15 9:00 AM Masters Women 2k 30-39
3
16 9:00 AM Masters Women 2k 30-39 Ltwt
0
17 9:15 AM Masters Men 2k 80+
0
18 9:15 AM Masters Men 2k 80+ Ltwt
0
19 9:15 AM Masters Men 2k 70-79
2
20 9:15 AM Masters Men 2k 70-79 Ltwt
1
21 9:15 AM Masters Men 2k 60-69
11
22 9:15 AM Masters Men 2k 60-69 Ltwt
3
23 9:15 AM Masters Men 2k 50-59
15
24 9:15 AM Masters Men 2k 50-59 Ltwt
4
25 9:30 AM Masters Men 2k 40-49
13
26 9:30 AM Masters Men 2k 40-49 Ltwt
2
27 9:30 AM Masters Men 2K 30-39
4
28 9:30 AM Masters Men 2k 30-39 Ltwt
0
break 9:45 AM 15 min break
29 10:00 AM Open Men 1k Adaptive LTA; visually impaired
0
30 10:00 AM Open Men 1k Adaptive LTA; physically disabled
0
31 10:00 AM Open Men 1k Adaptive LTA; intellectually disabled
0
32 10:00 AM Open Men 1k Adaptive Trunk-Arms
0
33 10:00 AM Open Men 1k Adaptive Arms-Shoulders
0
34 10:00 AM Open Women 1k Adaptive LTA; visually impaired
0
35 10:00 AM Open Women 1k Adaptive LTA; physically disabled
0
36 10:00 AM Open Women 1k Adaptive LTA;intellectually Disabled
0
37 10:00 AM Open Women 1k Adaptive Trunk-Arms
0
38 10:00 AM Open Women 1k Adaptive Arms-Shoulders
0
39 10:15 AM MASTERS TEAM CHALLENGE Mixed 4x 1k
12
40 11:00 AM Junior Girls 2k
88
41 11:00 AM Junior Girls 2k Ltwt
46
break 11:45 AM 15 min break
42 12:00 PM Junior Boys 2k
49
43 12:00 PM Junior Boys 2k Ltwt
63
44 1:00 PM Coxswains Dash Men 500m
4
45 1:00 PM Coxswains Dash Women 500m
6
46 1:15 PM JUNIOR TEAM CHALLENGE Mixed 4x 1k
1
47 Collegiate Ltwt Womens 2k (Four Person Team)
0
break 1:30 PM 15 min break
48 1:45 PM Collegiate Women 2k
2
49 1:45 PM Collegiate Women 2k Ltwt
0
50 2:15 PM Collegiate Men 2k
4
51 2:15 PM Collegiate Men 2k Ltwt
0
52 2:30 PM Open Women 2K
7
53 2:30 PM Open Women 2k Ltwt
3
54 2:45 PM Open Men 2k
6
55 2:45 PM Open Men 2k Ltwt
1
56 3:00 PM Masters Women 1k
0
57 3:00 PM Masters Women 1k Ltwt
1
58 3:00 PM Junior Girls 1k
1
59 3:00 PM Junior Girls 1k Ltwt
2
60 3:00 PM Open Women 1k
0
61 3:00 PM Open Women 1k Ltwt
0
62 3:15 PM Masters Men 1k
4
63 3:15 PM Masters Men 1k Ltwt
0
64 3:15 PM Junior Boys 1k
1
65 3:15 PM Junior Boys 1k Ltwt
2
66 3:15 PM Open Men 1k
0
67 3:15 PM Open Men 1k Ltwt
0
68 3:30 PM Erg Ed / Middle School Boys 500 m
17
69 3:30 PM Erg Ed / Middle School Girls 500 m
10
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change