Head of the Schuylkill Regatta

  • Hosted By Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 26, 2013
01A 8:00 AM Mens College & Open Pair w/out Cox
13
01B Womens College & Open Pair w/out Cox
8
01C Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox (min. avg. age 27 yrs)
1
01D Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (min. avg. age 27 yrs)
3
02A 8:15 AM Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox
19
02B 8:30 AM Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox
25
03A 8:45 AM Mens College & Open Heavy Singles
27
03B Mens College & Open Light Singles
15
03C 9:00 AM Womens College & Open Heavy Singles
25
03D Womens College & Open Light Singles
9
04A 9:20 AM Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox
35
04B 9:40 AM Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox
41
05A 10:00 AM Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights
25
05B 10:15 AM Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights
35
10:30 AM BREAK: Special Races (06A - 06I)
06A Mens Rough Water Full Course Singles Chase (min. age 27 yrs)
3
06B Womens Rough Water Full Course Singles Chase (min. age 27 yrs)
1
06C Adaptive Doubles Full Course Chase
1
06D Community Youth Short Course Chase Fours (max. age 20 yrs)
2
06E Community Youth Short Course Chase Quads (max. age 20 yrs)
0
06F Community Youth Short Course Chase Eights (max. age 20 yrs)
3
06G Community Adult Short Course Chase Fours (min. age 21 yrs)
0
06H Community Adult Short Course Chase Quads (min. age 21 yrs)
1
06I Community Adult Short Course Chase Eights (min. age 21 yrs)
0
06J Adaptive Singles Full Course Chase
1
07A 11:20 AM Mens College & Open Club Eights
25
    Drexel University (A)
R. McSpedon/J. Pieper/M. Durica/C. Staines/J. Byrne/D. Hanrahan/M. Gehret/C. Czworkowski/V. Kenion (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Swagler/P. Clements/T. Maguire/A. Delsordo/S. Durkin/J. Yeado/T. Spell/A. Smith/A. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Drexel University (B)
D. Hill/X. Stanish/C. Ladd/R. mallgrave/M. Shurbaji/L. Malm/G. Papadourakis/B. McCabe/C. Henderson (Cox)
 
    College Boat Club (A)
J. Watkins/K. Shipley/P. Falcigno/R. Jackson/E. Fonte/N. McPeak/M. Murray/N. Tripician/A. Oljinyk (Cox)
 
    Fordham University (A)
C. Yakimischak/A. Shay/E. Merritt/V. Lupardi/K. Walter/M. Griffin/j. alexander/D. Congiusta/R. Aviles (Cox)
 
    Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A)
D. Sidorenko/M. Valazza/S. Chipman/J. Holden/K. McCoy/J. Carollo/J. Guido/C. Vergilio/M. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Union College (A)
B. Davis/W. Prescott/N. Brenn/G. Brenn/S. Goggin/L. Lang/M. Worthington/D. Kline/G. Miralles (Cox)
 
    Lafayette College Crew Club (A)
M. McNutt/C. McKenna/J. Steinmetz/A. Davis/B. Smith/T. Stieritz/M. Dixon/D. Pallotta/T. Costa (Cox)/
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (B)
T. Abel/G. Kaczka/S. Barlow/S. Leary/N. Napoletano/I. Ivanov/B. Hearn/C. Prust/H. Hartford (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (A)
G. Lowe/D. Sontag/J. Costa/R. McGougan/M. Brennan/S. Gannon/N. schofield/B. Bowman/G. Kroll (Cox)
 
    The College of New Jersey Crew (A)
J. Palermo/B. Dragotto/M. Baumann/B. Tao/S. El Naggar/A. Diogo/K. O'Brien/J. Baldwin/L. Biernacki (Cox)
 
    Wharton Crew & Rowing Club (A)
R. Rogers/M. Funk/M. Celano/W. Shuck/K. Dikas/R. Fisher/J. Scott/G. Henselman/A. Deoras (Cox)/
 
    Hamilton College (A)
P. Ewing/R. Sprague/P. English/R. DeGrazia/M. Horschman/G. Reed/T. Liu/A. Szatkowski/C. Mattran (Cox)
 
    Geneseo Crew Club (A)
B. Keim/M. Agnew/A. Lalire/A. Lamb/B. Gruberg/S. Hanrahan/T. Hartvigsen/J. Ziobrowski/I. Rawluk (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
I. Baldychev/R. Appleton/D. Schmunk/S. Rosenberg/M. Iacone/B. Reinhard/J. Williams/R. Fisher/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    Wharton Crew & Rowing Club (B)
D. Gross/P. Morgan/F. Lopez/S. Bose/G. Koory/S. Turkmen/J. Roberts/J. Littlejohn/V. Vakhshori (Cox)/
 
    Hamilton College (B)
M. Colleran/A. Melone/G. Meglis/G. Segee-Wright/R. Wenner/J. Lippman/J. Wildman/K. Leahy/B. Lee (Cox)
 
    La Salle University (A)
D. Carmody/S. McGettigan/J. Boney/B. Libbey/N. McGloin/A. Stephens/C. Burke/R. Carter/A. Itaas (Cox)
 
    Union College (B)
G. Kann/J. Loew/B. Schroeder/T. Kolb/J. Fiorile/M. King/M. Wolford/A. Fellows/S. Hamaway (Cox)
 
    Manhattan College (A)
M. Cox/K. OConnell/V. Buccigrossi/D. Burak/D. Mattioli/T. DeMicco/A. Morocho/W. Shanahan/B. O'Halloran (Cox)
 
    Franklin & Marshall College (A)
S. Alter/T. Smith/J. Smith/J. Nelson/B. Weiserbs/C. Ten Cate/P. Stine/J. Lai/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    Loyola University Rowing (A)
W. Horan/J. Wawrzynski/C. Spicer/F. Zigic/B. Carney/r. moore/C. MacAdams/t. fortier/P. flynn (Cox)
 
    Drexel University (C)
J. Deibler/M. Scott/J. Murphy/D. Dollin/E. McCulla/B. Kissam/I. Luetzow/A. Weinstein/R. Monte (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
T. Mahoney/B. O'Malley/S. McGuinn/R. Bonner/K. Spaeth/M. Gannon/M. Morano/M. Murphy/J. Curtin III (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (B)
E. Lehr/S. Schofield/H. Rauch/J. Magradey/C. Nagle/B. Lassiter/P. Essick/J. Lyghtel/C. Duvall (Cox)
 
07B 11:40 AM Womens College & Open Club Eights
40
NOTE Events 07C & 07D have been moved to 3:15pm
08A 12:00 PM Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
1
08B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
3
08C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
10
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Visinski/S. Majd/J. Stiller/J. Traynor/T. Geffs/W. Farrell/F. Ryan/J. Everett/B. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
E. Hewitt/S. Colgan/M. Blomquist/K. Jomo/F. Loucks/M. Ives/J. Millar/A. Balogh/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
R. Kennelly/E. Grose/R. Rodriguez/J. Moore/W. Browder/P. Horvat/J. Phinney/D. Krmpotich/K. Pisapati (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/M. Broder/A. Jackson/C. Gamble/B. Atkins/S. Lathers/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
F. Michini/K. Clair/M. Hard/E. Hamilton/L. Wittig/M. Welles/M. O'Connor/P. Hammond/M. OGorman (Cox)
 
    Brigantine Rowing Club (A)
A. Stefanski/E. Stinson/P. Guenther/B. White/B. Baldwin/B. Millar/P. Savell/E. Rehill/R. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
T. Bennett/F. Driscoll/A. Busuioceanu/P. Siebach/R. Collier/K. Waddell/C. Spooner/M. Pease/H. Sudhoff (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
M. Teichman/R. Hill/J. Dernbach/B. Cochran/R. Goldman/D. Quinn/F. Mulshnock/K. Haggerty/l. phillips (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
E. Fox/A. Plache/J. Curran/B. Nagy/D. Sheep/R. Schwarz/S. sullivan/T. Meehan/M. Zborowski (Cox)
 
08D Mens Veterans Eights (60+ yrs)
3
09A 12:15 PM Womens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
1
09B Womens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
8
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
S. Greenwood/S. Brown/V. Cochran/H. Mueller/O. Sathoud/A. Burgos/B. Borene/D. DiNorscia/K. McElroy (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
D. Ford/K. Eaton/I. Greenberg/B. Mueller/A. Salemno/A. Decker/A. Clark/L. Hrycko/S. Garrity (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/K. Flickinger/S. Burt/E. Hofler/J. Barton/L. Pipitone/A. Plaut/L. Gamble/L. Boucher (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
H. Friel/A. Porter/L. Trond/J. Caird/L. Boghossian/L. Moore/K. Gallagher/V. Jewiss/T. Lin (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B)
M. Rawlings/C. Aylmer/A. Anderson/J. Clark/N. Falasco/K. Heatwole/T. Zello/K. Baumgartner/W. Lomax (Cox)
 
    Rutgers University at Camden (A)
D. DiRenzo/J. Philyaw/S. Murray/J. Barron/J. Grazel/T. D'Aprile/R. Martin/J. Evans/A. Sutrisno (Cox)
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
P. Miller/S. McGann/J. Close/J. Mitchell/A. DiMeo/P. Schneider/m. cuneo/C. Loeber/G. Loeber (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
K. Sheep/G. Ricci/M. Woodrow/M. Culbertson/J. Voss/L. Chisholm/R. Cahill/A. Markee/C. Meehan (Cox)
 
09C Womens Masters/Veterans Eights (50+ yrs)
7
09D Womens Masters Lightweight Eights (min. avg. age 27 yrs)
0
12:30 PM LUNCH BREAK
10A 1:00 PM Mens College & Open Heavy Doubles
13
10B Mens College & Open Light Doubles
9
10C 1:15 PM Womens College & Open Heavy Doubles
10
10D Womens College & Open Light Doubles
2
11A 1:30 PM Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
2
11B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
5
11C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
11
11D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs)
7
12A 1:50 PM Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
6
12B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
8
    Kenai Crewsers Rowing Club (A)
J. Greene/L. Swann
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
F. Lee/A. Evans
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
Z. Brookes/S. Fischer
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
M. Bers/E. Sheldon
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Normoyle/D. Anders
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (C)
C. McCarthy/N. Paquette
 
    Composite: New Haven, Saratoga Springs (A)
J. Gorka/M. Carr
 
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Cook/A. Lawrence
 
12C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
12
12D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs)
5
13A 2:20 PM Mens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights
15
13B Mens College & Open Light Championship Eights
2
13C 2:40 PM Womens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights
21
13D Womens College & Open Light Championship Eights
0
14A 3:00 PM Mens College & Open Quads
3
14B Womens College & Open Quads
6
07C 3:15 PM Mens Alumni Eights
28
07D Womens Alumni Eights
13
Sunday, October 27, 2013
15A 8:00 AM Mens High School Trainer Singles (Under 19) USRowing Class 3 Shells
3
15B Mens High School Trainer Singles (Under 17) USRowing Class 3 Shells
4
15C Womens High School Trainer Singles (Under 19) USRowing Class 3 Shells
1
15D Womens High School Trainer Singles (Under 17) USRowing Class 3 Shells
2
16A 8:20 AM Mens High School Singles (Under 19)
35
16B Mens High School Singles (Under 17)
25
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
B. Wisdom
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
J. Kaelin
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
S. TUDOR
 
    Sarasota Scullers
C. Cail
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
M. Adamcik
 
    Friends Academy Crew
E. Flicker
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
E. Baim
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
E. Grugan
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
W. Fox
 
    The Haverford School
J. Eckert
 
    The Haverford School
C. Johnson-Burrus
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
K. Petreski
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
B. Helms
 
    Washington Rowing School
N. Kottage
 
    Washington Rowing School
T. Casey
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
R. McNichol
 
    RowAmerica Rye
t. gordon
 
    Crescent Boat Club
J. Brauckmann
 
    Rye High School Crew
T. MacHale
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
A. Williams
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
J. Fisher
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
D. Hopkins
 
    Friends Academy Crew
M. Hoyt
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
H. Malec
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc.
P. Stein
 
16C 8:35 AM Womens High School Singles (Under 19)
30
16D Womens High School Singles (Under 17)
11
17A 8:50 AM Mens Masters Singles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
11
17B Mens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
19
17C Mens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
29
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
C. Carroll
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
R. Fisher
 
    University Barge Club
A. Cook
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
d. brisson
 
    Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School
D. Krmpotich
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
K. Robinson
 
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club
M. Basquill
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
M. Chin
 
    University Barge Club
R. Goudy
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
D. Schley
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Day
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
S. Perry
 
    Washington Rowing School
c. Arnold/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Divan
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC
G. Duesdieker
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Rose/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
I. Muir
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Bowen
 
    Monmouth Boat Club
L. Joel
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
M. Bannister
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Rome
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
D. Wolf
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Bogden
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
F. McAleer
 
    Western Rowing Club
T. Haines
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
S. Bub/
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club
J. Garver
 
    Greenwich Crew
T. Geffs
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
F. Rowe
 
17D Mens Veteran Singles (60+ yrs)
22
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Sutliff
240.1 (76)
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Selden
115.6 (61)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
W. Shaw
115.6 (61)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
H. Mueller
230.4 (75)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Collins
250.0 (77)
    IROW- International Recreational and Open Water Rowing Association
R. Gilbane
122.5 (62)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
T. Wheatley
136.9 (64)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
J. Lovett
184.9 (70)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
T. Pytlar
115.6 (61)
    Baltimore Rowing Club
W. Cesewski
184.9 (70)
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Ryan
108.9 (60)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
j. delson
193.6 (71)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Nelson
129.6 (63)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. White
129.6 (63)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
B. Thorne
108.9 (60)
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Wolfe
176.4 (69)
    Malta Boat Club
R. Stehlik
152.1 (66)
    New York Athletic Club
J. McGowan
250.0 (77)
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Fountain
129.6 (63)
    Potomac Boat Club
N. Young
152.1 (66)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Long
144.4 (65)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
C. Blessing
152.1 (66)
18A 9:20 AM Womens Masters Singles (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
11
18B Womens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
18C Womens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
13
18D Womens Veteran Singles (60+ yrs)
10
19A 9:40 AM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Under 19)
55
19B Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Under 17)
37
19C 10:00 AM Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Under 19)
54
19D Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Under 17)
44
20A 10:30 AM Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
0
20B Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
3
20C Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs)
7
20D Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+ yrs)
6
21A 10:40 AM Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (30 yrs - 39 yrs)
1
21B Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
5
21C Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
9
    NDames (A)
J. DeLucia/M. Spalding-Burns/L. Wood/C. Latronica/D. Hansen (Cox)/
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Nussear/J. Delaney/N. Barratt/A. Heffernan/M. Henry (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
E. Hay/L. Pagano/P. Hull/C. Paska/S. Moore (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Brown/K. Williams/S. Dodge/S. Quinn/J. Hulina (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
K. Qualls/K. Turner/J. Bloom/L. Miller/l. phillips (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Unaff. (USA) (A)
S. Hingley/A. Jonik/M. Myers/A. Boucher/C. Spino (Cox)
 
    Kenai Crewsers Rowing Club (A)
S. Faust/R. Berklund/L. Landstrom/W. Bryden/M. Steiner (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Civileti/J. Shulman/D. Adams/J. Bowne/L. Casteline (Cox)
 
21D Womens Veteran Fours with Cox (60+ yrs)
0
11:00 AM BREAK - Viking Venture Races over Special Course
22A 11:10 AM Mens Rough Water Singles - Viking Venture (min. age 27)
3
22B Womens Rough Water Singles - Viking Venture (min. age 27 yrs)
1
23A 11:30 AM Mens High School Non-Varsity Eights (Under 19)
60
23B 11:50 AM Womens High School Non-Varsity Eights (Under 19)
49
24A 12:10 PM Mixed Open Doubles
8
24B Mixed Masters Doubles (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
5
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
G. Kaplan/S. Kaplan
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
G. Kowal/M. Roe
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
R. Fisher/F. Lee
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
C. Nabel/M. Jones
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club (A)
R. Lloyd/R. Gordon
 
24C Mixed Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
4
24D Mixed Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
15
24E Mixed Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs)
4
25A 12:30 PM Mens High School Quads (Under 19)
24
25B Mens High School Quads (Under 17)
20
25C 12:50 PM Womens High School Quads (Under 19)
21
25D Womens High School Quads (Under 17)
16
1:10 PM LUNCH BREAK
26A 1:40 PM Mens High School First & Second Varsity Eights (Under 19)
68
26B 2:00 PM Womens High School First & Second Varsity Eights (Under 19)
61
27A 2:30 PM Mens High School Doubles (Under 19)
40
27B Mens High School Doubles (Under 17)
24
27C 2:50 PM Womens High School Doubles (Under 19)
26
27D Womens High School Doubles (Under 17)
24
28A 3:10 PM Mens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
0
28B Mens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
2
28C Mens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
6
28D Mens Veteran Quads (60+ yrs)
5
    Composite: Cambridge, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
E. Meyers/D. Sitek/W. Reimann/C. Selden
121.7 (66)
    University Barge Club (A)
H. Greenberg/P. McGrath/A. Doering/F. Bobrow
147.9 (70)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Everett/T. Geffs/W. Farrell/W. Shaw
92.5 (61)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Mann/J. Aitken/J. Cantrill/d. kacala
128.0 (67)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
H. Mueller/P. Schlosser/P. Paulson/D. Krause
103.7 (63)
29A 3:20 PM Womens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
4
29B Womens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
5
29C Womens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
11
29D Womens Veteran Quads (60+ yrs)
4
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper (A)
103.7 (63)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
O. Rollins/K. Qualls/J. Bloom/R. Crawford
98.0 (62)
    Brigantine Rowing Club (A)
C. Sost/R. Cahill/R. Burke/K. Papandrew
98.0 (62)
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
L. Ensor/A. Faber/R. Navia/P. Miller
98.0 (62)
30A 3:30 PM Mixed Open Quads
0
30B Mixed Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
1
30C Mixed Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
5
30D Mixed Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
3
30E Mixed Veteran Quads (60+ yrs)
2
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change