Atlantic County High School Championships
- May 12, 2013
- sprint
- Lake Lenape
- Mays Landing, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: Atlantic County Rowing Association, Inc., Southern New Jersey Scholastic Rowing Assn
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, May 12, 2013 | |||||
1 | Womens 1x | 4 |
|||
2 | Mens 1x | 3 |
|||
3 | Womens 2x | 3 |
|||
4 | Mens 2x | 3 |
|||
5 | Womens Freshman 4x | 1 |
|||
6 | Mens Freshman 4x | 0 |
|||
7 | Womens JV 4x | 1 |
|||
8 | Womens Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
9 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
10 | Womens Varsity 4x | 2 |
|||
11 | Mens Varsity 4x | 2 |
|||
12 | Mens Novice 4+ | 3 |
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
M. Baldwin Jr./T. Bacha/D. Smith/D. Logan/M. Manalang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Estadt/B. Levering/D. Laverty/A. Helm/l. guseman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
M. Hanna/M. Farrow/J. Garcia/E. Lira/R. Bishop (Cox)
|
|
|||
13 | Womens Novice 4+ | 4 |
|||
14 | Womens Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
B. Peabody/L. SAWYER/P. wagner/Q. Jones/S. Becker/N. Markert/K. Sidibe/M. Indyg/M. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
M. Kinghorn/S. Webster/A. Toure/C. Sless/M. kondzior/N. Patel/K. Pagar/T. Dewair/M. Mason (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Barron/D. Szantai/L. McCartney/B. Barney/B. Eribal/V. Evans/O. Farino/A. Fugee/T. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Byrnes/B. Keough/S. Petrova/J. Rosado/K. Mullin/M. Stafford/M. Parson/M. Dorner/E. McDonnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
V. Simon/J. Quish/A. Ellsworth/M. Ross/M. Cruz Lino/S. Russell/K. Bradley/G. Corso/K. Carrigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
D. Marotta/C. Aldridge/T. Hazlett/J. noll/b. tarr/S. Hehre/G. Parratto/I. Ritzel/l. guseman (Cox)
|
|
|||
15 | Mens Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
R. Kelly/A. Marzook/A. Dewair/H. Hussain/S. Hussain/S. Marchel/S. Gonzalez/J. Drew/J. Entress (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Tran/J. Carboni/S. Habib/N. Starr/J. Martin/C. Polcini/J. Ngo/j. Nguyen/T. Gallagher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
C. Dzialo/K. Bailey/R. Newell/T. Tran/J. Zhong/R. Shamus/K. Nguyen/V. Fabietti/A. McFadden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
C. Mitchell/T. lind/J. Crompton/M. Nazha/A. Nazha/J. Bariss/R. Splinter/J. Best/T. Dillard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
E. Lam/G. Fischer/S. Cummings/T. Lonergan/R. LaRosa/R. Shannon/J. Delgrande/F. Dubbs/E. Megargee (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
N. Schalek/T. McBride/A. Campbell/B. Finley/N. Hartnett/C. Gamboa/J. Ammirato/M. Carey/D. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
A. Cerrato/T. Riland/O. Nelson/D. Terenik/C. Menz/J. Velez/B. Emonds/K. Schnell/N. Perna (Cox)
|
|
|||
16 | Womens freshman 4+ | 1 |
|||
17 | Mens freshman 4+ | 1 |
|||
18 | Womens freshman 8+ | 4 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
e. whitehurst/M. Dorsett/K. Meyer/A. Schafer/C. West/E. Steel/C. Smith/E. Sproule/O. Rubillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
E. Rubino/K. Watson/O. Kolodziejska/B. Brugger/E. Rubino/J. Iannelli/F. Richmond/G. Mcguckin/M. Holl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Magee/E. Welsh/K. Reganato/R. Atkinson/S. Miller/N. Wenzel/O. Torres/T. Slattery/N. Mayer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
D. Neri/F. Kane/S. Storcella/M. Fluharty/K. Williams/M. Giardina/J. Kemenosh/E. Bergman/K. Terrels (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Mens freshmen 8+ | 5 |
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
I. Martinelli/M. Deluca/Z. Kondrach/R. Bahgat/D. White/D. disbrow/Q. Paulsgraf/J. Biddle/A. Long (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
E. Polanco/T. Tuthill/B. Omar/B. Hauck/C. Keena/F. Purnell/G. Gbidi/s. Ireland/N. Allis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
D. Hall/J. Rodman/D. evans/I. Huching/J. Leavy/A. Primo/G. Cattrell/R. Porch/T. Nardone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
N. DiMarco/E. Nathan/C. Stewart/C. Baumgardner/C. Delgrande/R. Fisher/D. Delgrande/B. McClure/C. Devlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
P. Leonetti/C. McGinnis/P. Powers/R. Fucetola/V. Zanghi/D. Drew/C. Narciso/J. McCall/H. Reed (Cox)
|
|
|||
20 | Womens JV 4+ | 6 |
|||
21 | Mens JV 4+ | 5 |
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
B. McHugh/C. Boyle/B. Deslis/J. Barnes/E. Allis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
Z. Ewing/R. Poon/Q. Bean/G. Pullan/S. Carfagno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
J. Nale/Z. Hartman/M. Dragotto/R. tewell/G. Mancini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
N. Bromhead/C. McDermott/D. Neville/M. Daddi/C. Braham (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Narciso/S. Champoux/G. Steffa/M. Palladino/E. Worton (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | Womens JV 8+ | 5 |
|||
23 | Mens JV 8+ | 6 |
|||
24 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
P. Lowe/A. Santana/C. Librizzi/B. Librizzi/K. Flaherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
D. Warrell/B. Scheeler/G. Diggins/E. Battisti/M. Erlandson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Brady/W. Graham/P. Carr/J. Gift/J. Goucher (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Chell/H. Wilbraham/L. Dilg/V. Bello/C. Cohn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
Z. Berthel/B. Butler/S. Gomez/B. Emonds/J. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
25 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|||
26 | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
27 | Womens 2nd Varsity 8+ | 4 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
S. Irvin/B. Aponte/A. Mullins/A. Pedersen/K. Bakley/T. Murphy/M. Razukas/S. Rubillo/T. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
I. Anmuth/T. Burns/H. Huff/K. Blanchard/J. Walters/E. Rafter/A. Gomez/E. Alvarez/L. Storr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Libbey/S. Widmann/M. Clark/L. Thomas/E. Coffman/M. Gleason/R. Klaiss/M. Baldino/N. Kilar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Szabo/J. Mruz/s. dallett/J. Campbell/C. Porreca/K. Redmond/L. Blaine/S. Green/r. matousch (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | Mens 2nd Varsity 8+ | 4 |
|||
29 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 5 |
|||
30 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 4 |
|||
31 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 5 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
S. Greenwood/S. Allen/B. Riccelli/B. Warlich/F. Irwin/T. Parker/K. Roman/G. Miranda/A. Rice (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
P. Siganos/L. Stinson/A. Gragg/L. Feriozzi/A. Grebenschikoff/S. Dickson/M. Gragg/A. Pierson/A. Storr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
R. Reinhard/C. COHEN/A. Gbidi/A. Battaglini/T. Cass/D. McCormick/B. Gaskill/J. Hendricks/V. Torres (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
L. Slattery/C. Wojciechowicz/S. Stoll/A. Reale/L. Turner/T. Puhalski/D. Larotonda/M. Smith/C. McLenna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
k. kershbaumer/F. Devine/H. Williams/a. roze/S. Baumgardner/K. Delgrande/L. Wan/D. Cates/M. Laverty (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change