Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Textile River Committee
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, October 6, 2013
Check TRR Web Site for Order of Races
Co-ed Jr Races in 2014 ??
M2- Mens 2-
25
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
O. Salonna/T. Morrison
0.0 (21)
    Colby College (A)
R. Newell/D. Meyer
0.0 (20)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/N. Watts
47.0 (45)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
B. Zhang/A. Cunningham
0.0 (22)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Richards/J. Cabanas
0.0 (17)
    U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A)
J. DeMedeiros/J. Dohring
0.0 (21)
    University of New Hampshire (A)
S. Pampreen/B. Cayes
0.0 (22)
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (A)
R. Andrews/A. Schwarzkopf
0.0 (22)
    Boston University Men's Crew (B)
D. Neilson/M. Copp
0.0 (20)
    University of New Hampshire (B)
A. Parker/N. Brown
0.0 (20)
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (B)
B. Peterson/D. Patch
0.0 (20)
    Boston University Men's Crew (C)
V. RAGOUSSIS/J. Carter
0.0 (20)
    University of New Hampshire (C)
M. Sullivan/D. Hegarty
0.0 (21)
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (C)
A. Gilbert/T. Walters
0.0 (20)
    Boston University Men's Crew (D)
T. Giroux/L. Futterman
0.0 (22)
    University of New Hampshire (D)
I. Stelzner/H. Caviston
0.0 (21)
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (D)
Z. Kemmer/A. Gilbert
0.0 (21)
    Boston University Men's Crew (E)
a. Marinkovski/K. Peabody
0.0 (19)
    Boston University Men's Crew (F)
G. Schneiter/l. Miladinovic
0.0 (20)
    Boston University Men's Crew (G)
P. Maginnis/T. Babiec
0.0 (20)
    Boston University Men's Crew (H)
J. Aftring/T. Weaver
0.0 (21)
    Boston University Men's Crew (I)
K. Edwards/A. Keiser
0.0 (20)
    Boston University Men's Crew (J)
M. Lenhart/G. Dierks
0.0 (21)
    Boston University Men's Crew (K)
J. SZRAMIAK/T. Beck
0.0 (21)
    Boston University Men's Crew (L)
D. Relle/Z. ROBBIANO
0.0 (20)
MC1x Mens Club 1x
4
MC2x Mens Club 2x
7
MC8+ Mens Club 8+
15
MGM1x Mens Grand Masters 1x
14
    Bancroft Crew
D. Baker
122.0 (56)
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Crawford
76.7 (50)
    Community Rowing, Inc.
F. Horton
113.7 (55)
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Randle
122.0 (56)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Ferrucci
90.6 (52)
    Independence Rowing Club
T. Hefferan
130.5 (57)
    Independence Rowing Club
S. Gauthier
83.5 (51)
    Independence Rowing Club
T. Friel
105.7 (54)
    Maine Rowing Association
M. Totta
113.7 (55)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
R. Sengstaken
157.9 (60)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
B. Vear
139.3 (58)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc.
P. Guida
90.6 (52)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
G. Smith
76.7 (50)
    Union Boat Club
M. Cataldo
90.6 (52)
MJ1x Mens Jr 1x
6
MJ2x Mens Jr 2x
13
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Hayes/C. Watt
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Jones/B. Volk
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Warming/A. Siraj
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
S. Pennington/R. Pease II
 
    McGann Mercy High School (A)
S. Burgess/N. Sandler
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
M. Hanna/B. Horton
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Preminger/M. Nikulin
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
R. Euiler/M. Johansen
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
A. Borghesani/A. Higgins
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Paterson/S. Sampson
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
J. Moreno-Field/B. Grousra
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
T. Jaenicke/P. Swetz
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
J. Mahler/A. Sege
 
MJ4x Mens Jr 4x
9
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Root/L. Basile/J. Hayes/L. Mackin
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. McIntyre/P. Smith/G. Ziemba/M. Boeck-Chenevier
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
J. Schellenberg/K. Belmont/T. Hird-Devlin/C. Poff-Webster
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Lindstrom-Vautrin/R. Steele/E. Shieber/A. Lapidus
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Pagliara/J. Reisman/R. Romano/A. Cody
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
C. Kruczynski/E. Hallet/D. Mott/C. Fine
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
g. nash/W. Springer/A. Ojdrovic/M. Donovan
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
E. Wolff/A. Grzybek/C. Augi/J. Karen
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (C)
B. Annunziato/S. Greene/N. Chiu/N. Augustine
 
MJ4+ Mens Jr 4+
51
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
N. Hansen/B. Duddy/B. Salomon/V. Anghel/K. Williams (Cox)
 
    Bancroft Crew (A)
C. Lo/A. Michelson/C. Smith/C. Spencer/J. Chang (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
B. Latu/M. Murphy/A. Cartwright/R. Robinson/B. Amrhein (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
S. Bouzane/C. Carlson/N. arias/R. Suriol/A. Samuelson (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
P. Pesa/D. Shrives/G. White/C. O'Connor/K. Veo (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Manion/a. richards/M. Ryan/A. Bailey/C. Durbin (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
N. Harvey/A. Yatzus/A. Legere/M. Morgan/R. Neilson (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
G. Scimeme/N. Bento/W. Mirabella/J. weggeland/T. Karabaich (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Sterne/J. Carleo/E. Jaccodine/a. heye/E. Ferre (Cox)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Netherton/D. McGuinness/J. Penn/M. Romano/E. Tang (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
w. curtis/L. Morrissy/j. dougherty/A. Martinez/M. Viola (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Ossoff/B. Heifetz/C. Seymour/M. Reidy/S. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
S. Pun/I. Williams/p. dias/S. Barillas/L. Paine-Masters (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
B. Corbitt/C. COLOMBO/M. Dowe/C. Pallazola/S. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
A. Harvey/S. Gavriel/N. Henry/S. Farmer/D. Ernst (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. DePietro/J. Yunakov/M. Andriotis/J. Petrakis/D. Erb (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
W. Hess/M. Ricciuti/R. McCullough/J. Savona/A. Cullinane (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
M. Hanna/B. Horton/B. Lieu/J. Finn/N. Saponaro (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Cabatingan/T. Basso/R. Patel/M. Vestuti/L. Shafman (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Cabanas/J. Bilchik/J. Mahler/R. Richards/L. Higgins (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
C. Gaines/C. Devlin/C. Young/M. Fazio/C. Kayel (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
N. Pietrowicz/C. INMAN/A. O'Connor/N. Gauthier/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Hooper Goetinck/A. Madden/C. Steidl/D. Tengdin/A. Fichman (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Lorusso/D. Spellman/A. Blaesser/t. hieronymus/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Brett/S. Khan/P. Makhija/V. Palnati/K. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
E. Sanchez/D. Naylor/C. Kruczynski/C. Fine/M. O'Malley (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
M. Kwok/R. Sass/R. Wagner/T. Brown/E. Curtis (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
T. McGowan/C. Tedeschi/V. Chappuzeau/D. Sullivan/S. Dooling (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (B)
A. Weiss/S. Hwang/J. Scala/P. Caffrey/M. Vesprini (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
W. Crowley/G. Holderness/H. Dodge/C. Douglas/M. Gulati (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Swanton/L. Armstrong/A. Cohen/Z. White/E. Siegenberg (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
A. Iqbal/J. Sky/S. Chen/B. Denoncourt/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (B)
S. Pugh/K. Hong/Q. Breen/I. Wallace/A. Hutcheon (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
C. Lee/M. Kennedy/T. Panetta/W. Delaney/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (B)
J. Whitlow/P. Daly/D. Burke/J. CHU/A. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
N. Budnik/I. Laryionenka/J. Chow/S. Klebanov/Y. Karaminas (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
K. Boria/C. Bernstein/z. kent/C. Goodhue/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
C. Winberry/M. COSTELLO/A. Peters/O. Versteeg/O. Weiss (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
W. McCurdy/D. Uyar/T. Drews/A. Knight/A. Seel (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (B)
K. Ronquille/d. buteau/F. Tsarhopoulos/c. chris/Y. Lustosa (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Eckstein/P. Giroux/J. Gleason/D. Babikian/I. Pizzi (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
A. Thermos/J. Knox/M. Soyak/H. Tsou/J. Nikolaidis (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
A. Dempsey/B. Rodemann/E. Sutton/J. Arnstein/T. Nygren (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
A. Kelly/J. Cohen/K. Kaza/J. Seel/C. Sumathi (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. Matejka/A. Dempsey/A. Ventouris/S. Cary/R. Fatt (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
J. Bell/A. Schleppi/E. Cobb/A. Cartwright/P. Martinkus (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
 
MJ8+ Mens Jr 8+
65
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
G. Parsons/E. Duffy/N. Osborn/J. O'Brien/M. Tripp/T. Brown/B. Goebel/I. Gilchrist/J. Kirchner (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
I. Marx/C. Murphy/K. Tyrrell/D. Harte/P. Carolan/G. Miller/J. Evitts/J. Green/J. Scott (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Hayes/L. Mackin/A. Higgins/C. Watt/A. Borghesani/C. Root/L. Basile/J. Hayes/A. Plucinsky (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
P. Mun/R. Macey/J. Somerset/M. Morgan/T. Morales/A. Stergiou/L. Britton/D. Britton/R. Neilson (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
D. Berdel/P. Radman/W. Harrington/R. Rosin/W. Allan/B. Lynch/N. Bento/R. Peters/J. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Sterne/J. Carleo/A. Cohen/a. heye/E. Jaccodine/Z. White/R. Swanton/L. Armstrong/R. Fatt (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
H. Briggs/M. Mutkoski/B. Curran/D. Connor/B. McCarthy/K. Auer/P. Casey/J. McCourt/K. Boyle (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
N. McGarry/N. Senich/S. Bonney/J. Regan/A. Portugali/B. Morgan/D. Gibbs/C. Inman/E. Freiman (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Kapp/B. Thibeau/K. Collins/L. Prioli/M. Bronson/J. Wallace/D. Levine/A. Garrison/C. Brinkerhoff (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
T. Lyver/D. Ojeda/A. Tagliavia/T. Marth/w. curtis/S. Mustafaraj/r. grogan/D. LaFata/B. Queenan (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Iqbal/J. Sky/S. Chen/B. Denoncourt/J. Ossoff/B. Heifetz/C. Seymour/M. Reidy/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
M. Ryan/L. Bristol/W. Mauer/E. Stewart/M. McDonough/P. Zellem/A. Burchuck/S. Geiger/M. Welsh (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
K. Curtis/J. Tyner/J. Leahy/S. beaumont/J. Kozol/E. Duerr/J. Schuh/W. Maldonado/E. Cardin (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Personeni/M. Johnson/k. letorney/S. Townsend/C. Baker/M. Noordzij/J. Bonn/A. Dupee/A. Semjen (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
S. Pugh/B. Pugh/Q. Breen/A. Harvey/S. Gavriel/S. Farmer/V. Freitas/I. Wallace/D. Ernst (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. DePietro/C. Lee/J. Yunakov/M. Andriotis/T. Panetta/M. Kennedy/W. Delaney/J. Petrakis/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
P. Corcoran/L. Campbell/N. Gilmore/S. McLaughlin/L. Hines/L. Halloran/J. Kerry/D. Matejka/K. Melcher (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Lindstrom-Vautrin/M. Nikulin/A. Preminger/I. Laryionenka/A. Sege/S. Klebanov/J. Chow/E. Shieber/Y. Karaminas (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
M. Tebbetts/N. Dell'Olio/S. Salah/J. Furuness/J. Calkins/J. Yankee/M. Sena/F. Qiu/D. Markarian (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
B. Boehme/A. Wheeler/A. Marsh/K. Boehme/J. Stanton/D. Reddy/M. Folan/J. Seus/A. Winnes (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
N. Pietrowicz/C. INMAN/A. O'Connor/N. Gauthier/M. Ready/C. Bernstein/z. kent/C. Goodhue/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Hooper Goetinck/A. Madden/C. Steidl/D. Tengdin/Q. Valence/M. Schwartz/P. mabey/C. Winberry/A. Fichman (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Lorusso/D. Spellman/A. Blaesser/t. hieronymus/W. McCurdy/D. Uyar/T. Drews/A. Knight/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
R. Bell/D. Ferrini/M. Peterson/J. Hemingway/P. Cajolet/R. Kyathappala/A. Desrochers/D. Quinn/H. Doucette (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
M. Halliday/Z. Guion/E. Otucu/D. Cook/N. Canada/M. Dardompre/O. Malik/B. O'Neill/S. Venuti (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
L. Lipsett/H. Clow/H. DeCoste/M. Cadigan/J. May/L. Szczepanik/L. Murphy/H. Gorman/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
J. Turchetta/C. Winsor/E. Dunn/C. Melby/J. Blanton/A. Hill/J. O'Shea/R. Doncaster/A. Rotker (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
J. Coleman/L. Hayward/S. Vratsenes/S. Jelev/Z. Martin/A. Yatzus/J. Kroh/B. Schultze/S. Drewniak (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
R. McManus/A. Cameron/S. Kaplan/K. Barry/J. Seibert/J. O'Sullivan/C. Drummond/C. Conroy/D. Forlano (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Matejka/P. Giroux/J. Gleason/D. Babikian/A. Ventouris/A. Dempsey/J. Eckstein/S. Cary/E. Ferre (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
S. Koulopoulos/S. Bettencourt/D. Sullivan/D. Hickey/J. Flynn/D. Rusinak/J. Chase/M. Lyons/J. Taglieri (Cox)/
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
R. Lynch-Samant/P. Iori/L. Morrissy/R. Petti/J. ROBUSTELLI/M. Barquet/M. Viola/J. Williams/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
S. Tierney/T. Neveux/J. Sheffer/L. Eitreim/R. Quinn/B. Blazon/c. mcnamara/D. WUNDERLI/S. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
I. Dauphinais/I. Walker/J. Bicknell/D. Kessler/D. Reilly/D. Amidon/D. Issenberg/A. Sheikh/S. Wu (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
J. Lemanski/R. Smith/J. George/S. Kirk/C. Grant/D. Leen/M. Slane/A. Hicks/B. McGinn (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
A. Thermos/J. Knox/M. Soyak/H. Tsou/m. moreira/A. Raimondi/R. Lee/J. Messina/D. Erb (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
B. Grousra/A. Dempsey/N. Budnik/R. Steele/E. Sutton/J. Arnstein/J. Moreno-Field/A. Lapidus/T. Nygren (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (B)
C. Shelby/K. Ebers/N. Aubin/A. Olivieri/P. Schoenig/S. Flaherty/A. Freeman/M. Benjamin/A. Anterni (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
P. O'Sullivan/M. Blais/B. O'Donnell/C. Harwood/N. Auzenbergs/K. Boria/R. Caparso/A. Chagnon/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Kelly/J. Cohen/K. Kaza/J. Seel/J. Bell/A. Schleppi/E. Cobb/A. Cartwright/A. Seel (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
A. Ormsby/N. Ormsby/A. Corvino/M. Davis/J. Berardis/L. Sanchez/A. Kare/M. Lin/A. Tobin (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (C)
 
    Boston College High School (C)
L. Rich/E. Whitmore/K. Cogan/C. McDonald/A. Gelly/X. Mezini/M. Nescio/C. Lewis/C. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
H. Bergman/N. O'MALLEY/D. Cole/C. Higgins/T. Drogalis/P. Kelly/A. Kessaris/J. Vullo/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. DESAI/T. Jaenicke/P. Tao/S. Ketchum/J. Gorin/R. Warming/J. buckley/D. Papp/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
S. Felty/J. Burke/T. O'Hare/J. Tonis/C. Jamieson/C. BRADY/T. Farias/S. Dullea/C. Gately (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
A. Calder/J. Mooney/C. Laskay/J. Santucci/A. Galstian/A. Satloff/P. Fortuniewicz/E. Morrissy/G. Rail (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
R. Parker/C. Parker/C. Bannan/D. Jones/L. Pomroy/T. Anderson/P. Doherty/P. McCarthy/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
W. Morea/O. Gahan/A. Donovan/v. tomaselli/J. Mantikas/A. Yung/B. Raimondi/M. Alonso/J. Nikolaidis (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (C)
V. Erricola/M. Gruszka/R. Nolli/L. Davidson/J. Goggins/W. Goddard/A. Murphy/T. Kelly/A. MORRISON (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
D. Benson/A. Maewall/T. Heerema/N. Seeber/M. Paquin/a. sabot/T. Chase/S. Babcock/C. Sumathi (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (C)
T. Kambara/D. Measer/C. Grimm/E. McMillan/B. Blumenstock/r. chen/R. Proulx/S. Clancy/N. Moran (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (D)
B. Turner/A. Hogan/B. Vickers/S. Labbe/C. Martin/B. Frambes/R. Burke/K. Reynolds/V. Amrhein (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (D)
B. Shannon/M. Feijoo/A. Grothmann/A. strack/j. strack/L. Balsamo/M. LIGUORI/G. Accurso/d. kleinfelder (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
S. Clarke/T. Winsor/j. Axbey/B. Robinson/K. Schlueter/O. Hansen/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (D)
C. Bonnell/M. Astrue/B. Dettman/P. Owens/S. Cunningham/C. Robinson/N. Cyr/R. Sogomonian/B. Hull (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (D)
B. Washburn/N. LaPlante-Dube/N. Tagg/A. Jain/M. Daring/J. Fullen/J. Hoey/B. O'Sullivan/A. Arokiadoss (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
A. Amiji/C. Smith/B. Daniel/S. Hedayat/M. seferian/B. Garfinkel/M. Revers/T. Ng/P. Martinkus (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (E)
N. Perrotta/T. Henry/P. McLoughlin/J. Tabone/L. McLoughlin/g. koepele/R. Shelley/K. Hand/T. Mahler (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
K. McKee-Proctor/S. Sharon/G. Ziemba/G. Balkema/R. Connon/M. Razis/E. Wang/A. Tsolirides/M. Ventouris (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (F)
A. Tanner/L. Morledge/J. Roscoe/J. Barry/A. Back/J. Brady/J. Sullivan/L. Mooney/T. Karabaich (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
P. Swetz/A. Espiga/P. Smith/M. Boeck-Chenevier/g. nash/W. Springer/A. Ojdrovic/M. Donovan/A. Mcclurg (Cox)
 
MJL1x Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
6
    Community Rowing, Inc.
N. Grimshaw
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
T. Jaenicke
 
    CRI- Row Boston
T. Hird-Devlin
 
    CRI- Row Boston
J. Schellenberg
 
    CRI- Row Boston
K. Belmont
 
    Independence Rowing Club
A. Bailey
 
MJL4+ Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
6
MJN4x Mens Jr Novice 4x
0
MJN4+ Mens Jr Novice 4+
15
MJN8+ Mens Jr Novice 8+
42
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
S. Chen/E. Vico/E. Workman/A. Ballard/K. Hamparian/T. Chen/A. Rodriguez/P. Cleary/K. Senthil (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
O. Perrine/J. Gardiner/B. Fay/K. Into/M. Borghesani/Z. Shamah/J. Walsh/W. Thompson/R. Watt (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
M. Carolan/O. Von Bulow/S. Aral/P. Sheehan/T. Stumpel/D. Pandolfo/M. Dossie/L. Varley/K. Broshek (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Hartnick/D. Sobieszek/J. Hajjar/A. Forsgren/D. Flynn/W. Young/H. Toolmin/J. Azocar/J. Kunes (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
M. Doheny/B. Coyman/C. Jamieson/a. lincoln/C. Sullivan/T. Farias/G. Williams/E. Stinebiser/C. Anello (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
N. Wilbur/W. Guglietti/J. Rickerman/A. Banks/J. Beitle/R. McGarry/T. Prebenda/N. Amoroso/E. Abbott (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
E. Penha/M. Ptucha/J. Moore/T. O'Shea/S. Haggerty/M. Delia/J. Schultzberg/A. Maier/C. Keane (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
C. Forsythe/W. Ellinwood/L. Bartlett/G. Cahill/D. Dockham/A. Freed/A. LaFrance/S. Pepin/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
t. knizewski/T. Bartos/J. Dickinson/M. Long/I. Covell/B. Fream/B. Ireland/J. Beaulieu/C. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
J. Wilson/J. Romano/H. Duerr/S. Bambury/W. Rothwell/C. McKenna/R. sinha/E. Ton/A. Castaneda (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
A. Olaughlin/R. Finney/M. Bellomy/j. metzger/h. white/M. Ling/J. Ford/T. Dings/C. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
M. Siebert/J. Scali/G. Cowan/N. Sengstaken/J. McCubrey/Z. Creighton/C. Lazich/J. St. Hilaire/A. Bolling (Cox)/
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
D. Surprenant/M. Clark/D. Little/A. Gavriel/d. zuluaga/C. Bogle (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
G. Thatos/G. Theodosopoulos/T. Carroll/M. Baker/B. Voto/J. Bellucci/D. Dreyer/J. Delaney/B. Vetrone (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
R. Chase/H. Wells/S. Matin/M. Attaya/T. Reilly/G. Hebard/M. Murray/M. Sullivan/D. Foley (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
A. Huyck/C. DeChambeau/A. Maresco/C. Houghton/T. Lott/A. Thenin/E. Gordon/W. Ezequelle/T. Hennas (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
B. Lewis/A. Rubin/L. McMahon/A. Francoeur/T. Krumpter/T. Mahan/C. McCormack/N. Cid/T. Sommer (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
B. Stocklin/M. Sacco/D. Ritchie/L. Ford/D. Jussaume/N. Kamel/N. Bongi/K. KAMEL/N. Remillard (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Harris/J. Buchman/J. Ayer/j. watkins/K. Brisky/N. Pomianek/B. Icke/I. Smith/J. Yan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
P. Trainor/B. Church/W. Baker/N. Swanson/P. Fox/A. Hartnett/J. Marino/S. Ferrini/P. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
C. Yeh/T. Smith/C. Blanchet/J. Zuckerman/P. Lindsay/P. Bausman/J. Schilling/K. Li/C. Madden (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
S. Merlin/P. Greene/B. Humphreys/S. Bradley/P. Bulger/M. Tobin/A. Nagle/C. Walsh/P. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
B. Sibert/B. Martin/J. Sheehan/R. Kelley/H. Bleckley/B. O'Sullivan/S. Larsen/Z. Trent/B. White (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
A. Datta/M. Densen/G. Baum/H. Anderson/J. McWhite/E. Xing/C. Reitler/D. Shlimak/J. Canning (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
J. Prochner/S. McIntyre/R. Schetty/A. Gabberty/Z. Pablo/D. Villani/C. Jamie/B. Addeo/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Hansen/l. polk/d. paydarfar/A. Nunan/D. o'toole/D. Tatke/J. Vander Vort/M. MacDonald/E. Waltman (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
B. KOPLOVSKY/R. Phinney III/H. Markella/R. Jacobson/J. Day/B. Roberts/J. Ecker/J. Falcone/N. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
J. Folkerts/B. Math/A. O'BRIEN/E. Odjugo/S. Franco/M. Jones/M. Gallagher/C. Ausman/B. CRUZ (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
S. Anderson/E. Connolly/T. O'Connell/M. Rice/Q. Smith/K. Lewiecki/T. rowley/p. harris/J. O'Neil (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (B)
A. Claire/L. Pucci/G. Shanley/I. Anderson/P. Whalen/J. Scali/C. Grzyb/p. clark/D. Jimeno (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
s. fanuka/L. Ziozis/C. Andriotis/J. shefcik/J. Ficano/A. Katopodis/A. CREWE/D. Rubio/J. Winchester (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
N. Anderson/D. Gerrier-Heyward/J. Lee/R. Shay/R. Smith/A. Shaskin/J. Lucella/A. Rizzo/M. Meyers (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
M. Terlizzi/L. Manning/A. Petty/P. Stanovich/A. D'Amico/N. Rino/R. Malone/L. Suter/T. Austin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
B. Feeney/A. Mayhew/A. Rabinovich/N. Schwatrz/D. Ellison/T. Daly/S. Ye/C. Breuer/N. Sterne (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
J. ROBUSTELLI/B. Queenan/C. Laskay/S. Mustafaraj/A. Calder/N. Chwalkowski/D. Bucciero/J. Healy/P. Treacy (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
M. Neat/G. CLIFFORD/A. Migliaccio/D. Lindsay/N. Goodman/K. Sutton/J. Crenier/R. Sogomonian/F. Bradley (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (C)
R. Shanley/N. Napior/b. thyng/G. Partin/K. Troddyn/P. Traver/P. Coady/m. mosca/J. Lazich (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
J. Lorusso/D. Spellman/I. DeLaney/A. Harwood/A. Blaesser/A. Keane/A. Bierman/t. hieronymus/C. Skehan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
G. Barnett/W. Southwick/J. Roll/C. Simek/J. Piccirilli/K. Warming/A. Streeter/A. Perez/J. LoPiccolo (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
M. White/J. Gorin/J. Gleason/S. Ketchum/J. Michaud/J. Carleo/D. Pincus/N. Tumpowsky/A. Mcclurg (Cox)
 
ML1x Mens Ltwt 1x
3
ML4+ Mens Ltwt 4+
3
ML8+ Mens Ltwt 8+
0
MM1x Mens Masters 1x
4
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Bernblum
11.7 (36)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Riordan
41.9 (44)
    Union Boat Club
C. Storm
0.1 (28)
    Union Boat Club
S. Reiche
0.6 (29)
MM2x Mens Masters 2x
6
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (A)
M. Sheehan/R. Ashooh
66.3 (50)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Hatch/G. Hatch
105.4 (56)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Lane/R. Emmel
200.5 (67)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Kermond/B. Eldridge
105.4 (56)
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
M. Hafner/R. Schreiber
21.2 (40)
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
J. Saxelby/E. Cook
136.4 (60)
MM4x The Paul Wenger Mens Masters 4x
7
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
D. Johnson/R. Borggaard/C. Pieper/C. Hamlin
142.1 (62)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Sobieszczyk/J. Quirk III/J. Langermann/A. Chavez
78.4 (53)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
c. Chojnowski/D. Murphy/T. Carty/D. Guenther
37.6 (45)
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
S. Anthony/S. Lysenko/J. Osborne/H. Bishop
61.4 (50)
    Composite: Maine Rowing Association, Cambridge, Union (A)
M. Cataldo/J. Moore/M. Totta/F. Schoch
90.9 (55)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
J. Bernard/R. Lynch/j. ballantine/J. LaFreniere
167.5 (65)
    U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A)
K. Clinthorne/L. Rutz/J. Barritt/R. Powell
0.0 (18)
MM4+ Mens Masters 4+
10
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/C. Richards/G. Wilkins/j. Lindberg/K. Apfelbaum (Cox)
66.3 (50)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. McGowan/H. Weinberg/J. Cyr/B. Gregory/j. sichel (Cox)/
78.3 (52)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
C. Vaughn-Martel/R. Whelan/S. Whitney/E. Carlsen/M. Mathis (Cox)
12.5 (37)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Saxelby/P. Heimlicher/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/R. Nelson (Cox)
136.4 (60)
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
P. Orford/D. LaBossiere/M. Cajolet/J. Raichek/N. Moran (Cox)
84.7 (53)
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Poole/A. Stockly/T. Clements/C. Thomas/C. Coughlan (Cox)
78.3 (52)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. McLaren/N. huber/A. HOFFMAN/J. Henry/V. Pham (Cox)
0.1 (28)
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
S. Danberg/J. Peterson/F. O'Leary/T. Bond/R. Lanza (Cox)
98.2 (55)
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
J. Craford/S. Miller/G. Finch/R. Checkoway/M. Coolidge (Cox)
171.5 (64)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Jafri/P. Flack/A. Shenker/J. Owens/E. Dwyer (Cox)
55.3 (48)
MM8+ Mens Masters 8+
5
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Hafner/D. Dickison/R. Schreiber/M. Galas/R. McNeely/C. Harrigan/S. Sarkar/R. Livingston/A. Milad (Cox)
26.1 (42)
    Union Boat Club
J. Besser/D. Voight/S. McKiernan/J. Luck/D. Padgett/A. Finch/J. Crosby/A. Zosuls/M. Backhouse (Cox)
16.7 (39)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/H. Stig/D. Muller/P. Van Oot/B. Haynes/C. Tindall/P. Gross/D. Cosentino (Cox)
66.8 (51)
    WPI Crew
J. Kramer/D. Reed/M. Pilotte/S. Leslie/M. Milkin/A. Emerson/M. Munroe/M. Hazel/C. Pleau (Cox)
1.0 (30)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Luker/M. Jafri/D. der Poll/E. Salley/P. Flack/P. Donohoe/J. Owens/A. Milia/M. Bell (Cox)
46.4 (47)
MN1x Mens Novice 1x
3
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Simek
 
    Maine Rowing Association
P. Beretich
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club
D. Whittier
 
MN4+ Mens Novice 4+
6
    Bowdoin College (A)
W. Powers/H. Fisher/M. Amano/J. Toy/S. Binenfeld (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Nroman/T. Ketchum/C. Mahoney/A. Slack-Watkins/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Endicott College (A)
c. sutherland/D. Esposito/T. Greenly/K. Wu/D. Boucher (Cox)/
 
    U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A)
M. Fowler/G. Bilder/T. Evans/C. Zinke/R. Brooks (Cox)/
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
T. Goodrum/D. Krikorian/B. Deudon/L. Brown/E. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Bowdoin College (B)
C. Borsh/P. Blackstone/A. Coyle/G. Piccirillo/N. Sadowsky (Cox)
 
MN8+ Mens Novice 8+
5
MO1x Mens Open 1x
11
    Boston University Men's Crew
M. Marks
 
    Boston University Men's Crew
J. Sparkman
 
    Boston University Men's Crew
K. Maybry
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
M. Al-Suwaidan
 
    CRI- Row Boston
D. Tennant
 
    Durham Boat Club
M. Sivigny
 
    GMS Rowing Center
J. Madura
 
    Malta Boat Club
J. Barr
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
J. Rath
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Newell
 
MO2x Mens Open 2x
1
MO4+ Mens Open 4+
19
MO8+ Mens Open 8+
12
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Murphy/C. Hamlin/J. Moore/D. Johnson/F. Schoch/N. Kurmakov/R. Borggaard/C. Pieper/R. Grossman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/A. McLaren/N. huber/A. Shenker/N. Watts/R. Martinez/J. Henry/J. Bernblum/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Maritime Academy (A)
C. Dundas/L. Barry/R. Skavis/T. Wolanin/J. Coburn/M. Nixon/A. Jagielski/M. Kiss/J. Belbin (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
M. Poreba/A. Wood/J. Duguay/R. Connell/T. Cotreau/J. Dwyer/S. Maclellan/H. Finch/A. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Meier/T. Chandler/J. Mitrowski/K. Fabel/G. Mahoney/C. Lowe/J. Hughes/P. Fisher/C. Hart (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
C. Smallwood/L. Harwood/T. Bauer/J. Carroll/J. Mclaughlin/G. Garcia/T. Simone/A. Finch/Z. Williamson (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
J. Sakala/A. Gavriel/A. Raitto/M. Carenza/A. Wright/D. Krikorian/S. Reny/I. Stolbov/M. Pinard (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
N. Tsantes/D. Shin/P. Messier/B. Cohoon/T. Contois/A. DesRochers/A. Doucett/C. Tobias/A. Chappuis (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
S. Factor/B. Record/n. solomon/K. Dufty/P. Cornillie/N. Petrillo/P. Martin/C. Nanda/A. Kleeman (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
J. Morrissey/N. Cebry/K. Cotton/A. Barat/G. jackson/M. Foley/J. Krupnick/M. Deptula/T. Collins (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (B)
J. Shattuck/M. McNally/E. mog/E. Flores/R. Miller/H. Hodges/N. Carter/D. Pinedo/M. Naron (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (B)
N. Harris/J. Sperry/K. Cole/N. Van Sciver/B. Doerner/Z. Gendreau/D. Singer/P. Esteve/M. Marvasti-Sitterly (Cox)
 
MR1x Mens Rec 1x
2
MSM1x Mens Senior Masters 1x
6
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Aikens
58.0 (47)
    Community Rowing, Inc.
R. Lynch
70.2 (49)
    Maine Rowing Association
T. Beretich
63.9 (48)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc.
M. Collins
52.3 (46)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc.
G. Watt
58.0 (47)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Johnson
76.7 (50)
MV1x Mens Veterans 1x
10
MixM2x Mixed Masters 2x
3
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Dorna/R. Ezzell
105.4 (56)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
R. Kimball/A. Work
0.0 (27)
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Besser/R. Anderson
8.0 (35)
MixM4+ Mixed Masters 4x
4
MixM8+ Mixed Masters 8+
2
W2- Womens 2-
2
WC1x Womens Club 1x
3
WC2x Womens Club 2x
2
WC8+ Womens Club 8+
14
    Clark University Crew (A)
A. Niclou/R. Williams/L. DiMarco/K. Baldyga/A. Macdonald/S. Fisher/B. Wilson/D. Alasker/Z. Wolf (Cox)
 
    Colby College (A)
R. Herman/S. Lane-Reticker/A. Tester/E. Brown/K. Chicojay/S. Suechting/E. Lehner/O. Collins/E. Gesten (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Hand/K. Perry/E. Parfit/J. Frey/S. Dollmeyer/S. Maxwell/Y. Marts/n. creahan/A. Hubbell (Cox)
 
    Endicott College (A)
J. Thomas/A. Ford/E. Wadman/K. Czernicki/M. Duffy/K. Delaney-Rodriguez/E. Mercieri/T. Phaneuf/D. Boucher (Cox)/
 
    University of New Hampshire (A)
S. Milicia/J. McMahon/S. Sykes/C. Blakely/M. Moynihan/E. Gold/S. Campbell/C. Flanagan/N. Velasco (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
A. Miller-Lewis/R. Johnson/K. Cloud/C. Doyle/A. Dade/E. Koramshahi/A. Mushinski/E. Sinkler/B. Wiemann (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
L. Audet/B. Cotta/J. Waddell/A. Swei/M. Freed/E. Hofmeister/S. Leach/C. Steele/J. Prashaw (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. Schlepp/M. Allen/F. Smith/K. Murphy/K. Tee/M. Mance/K. Byers/J. McKenna/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (B)
H. Korevaar/K. Garrity/L. Finn/N. Stanton/E. Buford/E. Johnson/E. Frieden/E. Garvin/K. Davis (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (B)
L. Dighello/E. Boulanger/O. Durand/R. Matty/A. Hiznay/E. Pierce/A. Niro/S. Garcia-Fine/D. Throop (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Hramiec/K. Sibley/D. Coleman/A. Daniell/R. Morss/K. Monecke/M. Duchesneau/K. Coleman/A. Turbett (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (C)
A. Gruppuso/E. Golub/A. Redgrave/S. Newman/E. Halter/G. Mahoney/R. Michelson/H. Brigham/E. Paik (Cox)
 
WGM1x Womens Grand Masters 1x
5
    Community Rowing, Inc.
H. Power
98.0 (53)
    Independence Rowing Club
A. Petrella
98.0 (53)
    Narragansett Boat Club
L. Evans
83.5 (51)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc.
K. Acciari
90.6 (52)
    Sagamore Rowing Association
V. Sigal
83.5 (51)
WJ1x Womens Jr 1x
10
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
M. Hart
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
S. Sarnik
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
A. Goldsher
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc.
O. Swenson
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc.
K. GLENNON
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Madden
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Simpson
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Sullivan
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
J. Vascotto/
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club
K. Dickinson
 
WJ2- Womens Jr 2-
2
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Milway/B. Melanson
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Rintell/H. Wong
 
WJ2x Womens Jr 2x
19
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
L. stockly/S. Brown
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Cooper/J. LeBlanc
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Calianos/E. Conway
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Guttormsen/M. Santinelli
 
    McGann Mercy High School (A)
S. Sandler/G. O'Shaughnessy
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
O. Harwood/P. Mattos
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Penna/C. Campbell
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
T. Schmansky/C. Aral
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Phaneuf/H. Knight
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Goldaber/M. Frazer
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Ohrn/C. Bleiler
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
E. Hazen/D. Manor-Peleg
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
S. Doyle/V. Cirelli
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
R. Yan/J. McInerney
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
L. Bettencourt/C. Guinee
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (C)
K. Wiedenhoft/G. Warwick-Clark
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
M. Beaulieu/J. Lanzaro
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (D)
A. Blanz/K. Reilly
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (E)
E. Eastman/M. Martin
 
WJ4x Womens Jr 4x
8
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Mi/L. Fournier/S. Zi/G. Cox
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Zeamer/M. McDonald/C. Starnbach/K. Quirk
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giovenelli/J. Hagerman/M. Eberth/D. Glinos
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
E. Simon/K. Sensenig/E. Haining/R. Bower
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Signore/R. Viener/M. Smith/J. Colvin
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Landy/E. Fisher/J. O'Donnell/W. Chandler
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Burns/A. Goetemann/A. Rosenfeld/S. Noa
 
WJ4+ Womens Jr 4+
38
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
I. Benyamina/J. Keniston/O. Cronin/A. Liu/N. Merullo (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
K. Thomas/E. Shivel/E. Longnecker/C. Coxe/E. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
M. Hart/K. Thiim/M. Glade/S. Sarnik/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Bairam/M. Clark/H. Malone/E. Lavoie/C. Avard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Gartner/C. Berens/M. Santinelli/S. Benages/l. moyes (Cox)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
H. Chung/J. Towle/V. Graham/Z. Zhang/A. Baraka (Cox)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
a. heindl/A. DeCosta-Klipa/K. Reilly/S. Chalsma/E. Lafond (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
C. Boreri/C. Bleiler/P. Grillakis/r. kumble/S. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    Independence Rowing Club (A)
A. Lam/K. Sullivan/M. Eisenberg/L. Damour/N. Devasia (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
E. Morrill/c. friant-bulens/B. Burgess/O. Joslyn/m. patino (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Gillis/C. MURPHY/A. Postiglione/M. Diskiin/E. Hanley (Cox)
 
    McGann Mercy High School (A)
J. Halsey/M. Penny/D. DICKINSON/M. Wilson Piccirillo/K. Reese (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
M. Donelan/O. Jensen/K. Weidmann/E. Heller/S. Mahmood (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
F. Farhane/E. Kelly/A. Kurian/A. Valenti/J. Lieu (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Hamann/H. Fitts/R. Balcom/A. Hutchings/A. Prescott (Cox)/
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
K. Saraceno/C. Diggins/M. Swords/C. Fitzgerald/K. McCabe (Cox)
 
    Thayer Academy (A)
J. Dyroff/R. Mahoney/H. Doyle/N. Clasby/J. Walsh (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
E. Roe/M. Wang/G. Williams/L. Ruggles/K. Elfers (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
I. Lurie/T. Clerkin/K. Madden/S. Higgerson/M. Merritt (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Conroy/C. Coote/S. Maietta/C. Babbott-Ward/R. Crunkleton (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
S. Anderson/A. Shein/D. Andry/L. Smith/H. Doucette (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
A. Wolanski/A. Reidy/K. Bicknell/V. Le/B. Lapin (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
A. McElhoe/M. Puma/O. Fan/S. Kolenbrander/D. Schermer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Frazer/M. Hartnick/E. Goldaber/l. johnson/S. Gavell (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
I. karantzios/A. Mills/S. Schiefele/M. Scrobe/A. Cramer (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
K. Baldwin/D. Mazzio-Manson/C. Joyce/M. Beney/L. Durbin (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
J. Chen/A. Keomurjian/V. Yang/C. MacGillivray/H. Fuchs (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
a. aar/a. aas/a. aat/a. aau/a. aaq (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
K. Stokes/N. Moran/K. Andry/S. Forty/A. Tobin (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (B)
A. Asfoura/H. Fortin/C. Thomas/S. Hibbard/W. Bakkal (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
 
    Newton Country Day School (C)
E. Batten/G. Cogan/M. Rocco/J. Enos/C. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
E. Huber/E. Phaneuf/C. Smith/H. Knight/P. Alizadeh-Shabdiz (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (C)
C. Sharkus/B. Andrews/V. Ishola/K. Manxura/T. Biliouris (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (D)
N. St. Clair/L. St. Clair/S. Franchi/N. Folan/M. Cresap (Cox)
 
WJ8+ Womens Jr 8+
44
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. Tiffany/S. Hamilton/J. Cydzik/A. VanBenschoten/B. Kiejna/L. Berryman/C. Abouzeid/J. Blass/E. Cayer (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Darlow/A. Cooper/A. Goldsher/M. Ginouves/E. Mitchell/O. Stoffel/A. Hodgkins/J. LeBlanc/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Conway/A. Calianos/L. Fournier/K. GLENNON/O. Swenson/S. Zi/G. Cox/S. Mi/O. Richard (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Bairam/M. Clark/H. Malone/L. Duffy/A. Gaudreault/S. Anderson/H. Gaudreault/E. Lavoie/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Roy/s. overall/E. Gilbert/S. Stone/Z. Dineen/L. Barnard/S. Rapaport/A. Polk/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
I. Dos Santos/M. Salas/C. Abron/A. Destin/M. Whalen/B. Rizzo/R. Hussain/J. Jean/S. Carifio-Diehl (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
L. McKim/A. Sweeney/H. Bartlett/O. Zelvis/c. O'Rourke/K. Barrett/C. Murphy/L. Murphy/V. Coyman (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
L. Carlson/S. Ellicott/H. Anderson/B. Gagliano/A. Freeman/E. Groetelaars/A. Jackson/H. Fulton/E. Gasperoni (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
K. Reilly/A. DeCosta-Klipa/a. heindl/e. broadbent/C. Dunn/H. Grace/G. Cummings/S. Chalsma/E. Lafond (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
C. Meade/G. Cotrupi/N. Meyer/E. O'Malley/A. Morrell/H. Goetz/K. Cole/A. McGowan/B. Cole (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Tyner/K. Conte/M. Gibson/A. Scanlon/J. Janeiro/K. Walsh/M. Coady/D. Bleiler/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
Z. Oomen-Lochtefeld/E. Neat/S. McGirr/K. Kelleher/E. McKeon-White/p. hoffman/S. Blasetti/K. Souza/A. Durkin (Cox)/
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
J. Gaucher/D. Dominguez/A. Keo/S. Carnazzo/A. Phan/N. Patel/J. Gauthier/T. Beane/m. patino (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Gillis/M. Diskiin/A. Postiglione/C. MURPHY/E. Lyons/V. Radman/J. Alonso/K. Kenlon/h. press (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
R. Joyce/M. Callahan/J. Pelletier/E. Heller/K. Ingraham/H. Carroll/E. Millwood/T. Deaibes/O. Sidoti (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Rintell/H. Wong/B. Dunn-McMartin/D. Manor-Peleg/S. Feldstein-Nixon/A. Herscovici/S. Ordonez/C. Cummiskey/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
S. Nelson/E. Scott/E. Sloan/E. Shea/R. Zadravec/S. Sontgerath/P. Heller/E. Benbenek/A. Berard (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
E. Swartwout/V. Smith/M. Folan/G. Franco/A. Schnabel/T. Knips/J. Bange/C. Kogler/E. Christensen (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
L. Poulton/V. Liberto/E. Dolan/S. Underwood/L. Harkin/M. Chrupcala/M. McGuirl/E. Devin/C. Ponko (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
G. De Vito/D. Gordon/K. Hill/E. Ferrara/I. Bastian/A. Morrow/K. Hintlian/T. Wright/H. Fischman (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
I. Lurie/S. Higgerson/T. Clerkin/M. Bish/O. Weiss/K. Madden/J. Thompson/e. winslow/M. Merritt (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Zizza/E. Phaneuf/H. Knight/S. Young/H. Osborn/C. Keller/J. McInerney/R. Yan/M. Sheffres (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
K. Morris/E. Bulger/K. Champa/K. Lawson/S. Maccini/N. Midura/C. Provost/R. Sinha/G. Susarla (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
E. Thidemann/D. Copes-Finke/A. Judge/S. Benn/T. Gorokhovsky/P. Riley/C. Tang/B. Donham/A. Abanto (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
H. Dellas/K. Rathman/E. Conant/R. Cartmill/A. Demetriou/V. lebrun/A. Russano/K. Ly-Bishop/C. Avard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Fagan/E. Howard/M. Milway/E. Quirk/G. Smith/C. McDonald/S. Benages/E. Archibald/B. Yudelman (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
C. Heidenreich/E. Hartford/G. Connolly/K. Cooper/S. Duffy/A. Hoguet/M. Hurcombe/M. Tower/C. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
H. Lundgren/J. Ladd/K. Healy/M. Bannister/M. Connor/M. Williams/M. Jensen/A. Ardinger/I. Koch (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
E. Mapstone/M. Buggy/E. Connors/S. Dowe/N. Getty/M. Mullins/M. Peyton/T. Wilson/N. STAMATIADIS (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
H. Bosnian/N. Merien/M. Leonard/M. Townsend/C. Herman-Dunphy/G. Hickey/L. McCullough/K. Saleski/C. Holland (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
I. karantzios/M. Loree/S. Schiefele/A. Mills/J. Siconolfi/S. Wong/A. Fanning/j. winn/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
K. Finnerty/C. Campbell/E. Elovecky-Shoemaker/M. Lemos/S. Rosenberg/J. Im/E. Hazen/M. Penna/B. Dutra (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (B)
M. Travers/R. Montigny/M. O'Brien/E. Mirsky/C. Demac/T. Smith/M. Crosier/J. McCoy/O. Siegel (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
J. Lado/E. Martin/C. Moore/C. Hutzel/S. Herbert/m. simone/Z. VanVolkinburg/J. Costa/B. McInerney (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (B)
B. Clemmey/D. Hattoy/C. Benetti/K. Lowis/J. Kohler/A. Dolan/K. Garay/B. Ha/T. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Barry/R. Schneider/M. Shaver/R. Spellman/W. Dong/W. Trodden/C. Peters/K. Binney/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. McDonald/K. Quirk/S. Saini/C. Berens/O. Siegel/C. Starnbach/A. O'Shaughnessy/H. Alitz/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (C)
J. Bourassa/J. Nehme/A. Butt/M. Bofinger/H. Elsnau/B. Alleyne/a. milne/A. Williams/E. case (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (C)
M. O'Flaherty/M. Janeiro/S. Murphy/J. Sambuco/H. Wilson/J. Mermelstein/S. Kempster/C. Buggy/M. Tarantino (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
C. Colbert/G. Ward/S. Bornstein/G. Hickey/M. Bennet/H. Gray/A. O'Donnell/L. Kourafas/M. Nuttall (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
L. Shin/M. Piccione/N. Silverstein/e. lichter/L. Checkovich/S. CUMMINGS/S. VARGHESE/J. Icke/C. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
H. Redmon/C. Brady/J. Radlo/M. Neeb/E. Goldaber/C. Burns/s. neligan/J. Papisov/C. Southwick (Cox)
 
WJL1x Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
5
    Community Rowing, Inc.
H. O'Reilly
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Johnson
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
A. Bielawski
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
C. Aral
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Mcilvane
 
WJL2x Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
0
WJL4+ Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
6
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Sudol/A. Soto-Wright/J. O'Donnell/N. Henderson/B. Yudelman (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
m. witham/M. Connor/M. Jensen/A. Ardinger/A. Poulin (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
S. Fitzpatrick/L. Patz/C. James/M. Graves/A. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
C. Marino/E. DeSousa/L. Lapins/M. Scrobe/E. Hanley (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
E. Willis/B. Tully/I. Sharma/N. Nguyen/A. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. Tara/A. Rosenfeld/E. Campbell/A. Goetemann/C. Albanese (Cox)
 
WJL8+ Womens Jr Ltwt 8+
3
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Fisher/M. Landy/N. Soto-Wright/j. dahleh/H. O'Reilly/H. Connor/S. Noa/W. Chandler/l. moyes (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
C. Marino/M. Diskiin/L. Lapins/E. DeSousa/E. Lyons/M. Scrobe/J. Alonso/K. Kenlon/h. press (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Rintell/H. Wong/B. Dunn-McMartin/D. Manor-Peleg/S. Feldstein-Nixon/A. Herscovici/A. Dalgarno/C. Cummiskey/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
WJN2x Womens Jr Novice 2x
1
WJN8+ Womens Jr Novice 8+
36
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
P. McMenimen/S. Fenn/Y. Holder/K. Rosner/A. Banijamali/O. Guion/A. Parseghian/A. Jaeger/L. Schoonmaker (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
E. Stoffel/M. French/G. Ott/A. Accorsi/A. Dawley/J. Hoggins/L. Hoggins/T. Fairchild/S. Lee (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
K. Hoag/J. Ryan/J. Cotton/G. Kiritsy/J. Vougias/E. Provencher/S. Drewniak/s. boulard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
J. Bettencourt/M. Bennett/R. Glova/C. Borghesani/K. Reynolds/T. Curran/M. Bruce/C. Brooks/C. Brandeis (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
M. Berkery/C. Glazzard/I. Kenyon/J. Fortin/L. McMillan/L. Wright/E. Kuckes/O. Solanot/K. Orchard (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
H. Grace/S. Doughty/B. MACRI/S. Johnson/T. Delampan/D. Collins/K. Richards/S. Pratt/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
D. Ando/G. Dever/M. Farrell/T. Dellatto/A. Szarek/L. Kelley/E. Johnson/K. Surette/E. Savely (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
E. Gilmore/I. Murray-Brown/O. Kelley/B. Nghiem/C. Cole/G. Mehigan/O. Thomas/C. Breen/R. Pesci (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
A. Reuter/F. Kennedy/R. Burns/E. Davis/C. Cowan/J. Eklund/E. Gardner/H. Sutton/S. MacEachen (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
m. leahy/F. Young/A. Nielsen/L. Martin/r. plaisir/B. Sollinger/J. Larocque/o. shuebruk/D. Em (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
E. Gillis/M. Loree/K. Keriazes/k. base/C. O'Connor/S. Wong/A. Fanning/j. winn/A. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
A. Onishuk/G. Wamester/L. Hainline/B. Dugas/E. Millwood/D. Glinner/M. Clarke/G. Tan/C. O'Neill (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
C. Durbin/M. Cheung/V. Selian/L. Fitzgerald/N. Khan/M. Mahoney/F. Green/G. Stoddard/S. Oler (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
A. Schulte/L. Evans/E. Dubois/A. Bowman/J. Emery/T. LePage/V. Dyer/C. Cavanaugh/K. Osterholtz (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
C. Popielaski/I. Boukhari/K. Lynch/H. Eckstein/D. McGowan/S. Russo/C. Castro/T. McComick/S. Kukreja (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
I. Lucente/V. Arpander/J. Lee/D. Grenier/C. Mitchell/C. Donnelly/A. Tidwell/B. DiDonato/A. madeiros (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
T. Gifford/A. Bloom/G. Bruise/E. Simshauser/M. Latimore/E. Chen/E. Pan/S. Tessono/H. Fischman (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Phaneuf/C. Greenlaw/S. Thompson/T. Rice/E. Lannace/A. Thompson/E. Wu/K. Stordy/C. Kim (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
L. Keele/M. Beanland/C. Raymond/C. Jones/A. Ryan/S. Elliott/E. Wood/J. Pazienza/T. Kambara (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
C. Root/G. Bui/B. Ballin/D. Rocheford/c. Madern/C. fortin/C. Beriau/E. O'Leary/T. Brennan (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
E. Donlan/E. Deese/S. Minniti/R. Choi/E. Ay/M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/O. Ferreira/O. Brevnova/S. Dearing (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
G. Turnbull/R. Foote/C. Klem/c. weaver/A. Wesley/J. Werst/A. Smith/O. Hemond/L. Hayes (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
c. dunne/P. Gregory/J. Ivanof/M. Lewis/C. Lewis/S. McArdle/T. Paynotta/R. norton/O. Koulopoulos (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
G. Conant/A. Millette/P. Shumski/L. Simpson/L. Osgood/a. eills/j. carter/C. McCabe/S. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
M. Spencer/S. Gillman/M. Mauge/F. Bryan/A. Kimball/E. Calnan/L. Adam/E. Webster/E. Morse (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
A. Cook/H. Walsh/S. Smith/C. Oatway/E. Clark/C. Roddy/C. Barlow/K. Murray/L. Burr (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
C. Mirrione/F. Walsh/J. Siconolfi/S. D'Angelo/K. Haratunian/S. VATSIA/K. Gross/M. Conner/L. Moschitta (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
N. Adams/L. Rivers/E. Connor/E. Fachetti/K. Sweeney/N. Canavan/H. Ryan/M. Ward/E. DiGiovanni (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
S. Stone/L. Ketterson/J. Grill/M. Bernstein/R. Eisenbud/S. Lee/A. Blacklow/H. Carter/P. Shukla (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
K. Wilson/D. LaBare/S. Miller/M. WOOD/C. Gascia/M. Bolko/A. Vasireddy/L. CALLON/K. Brown (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
WJN4+ Womens Jr Novice 4+
10
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Campbell/M. Ashooh/M. Oliwa/H. Froio/G. Zarella (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Dawley/A. Accorsi/G. Ott/J. Hoggins/S. Lee (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
I. Sardegna/R. McNally/A. Aalerud/E. Montie/A. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
a. eills/K. Richards/A. Singh/C. McCabe/S. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Donahue/L. Tringale/E. Tringale/A. Midgley/K. Doherty (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
S. Spanos/M. Ngin/r. plaisir/S. MOORE/D. Em (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
E. Gillis/k. base/K. Keriazes/j. winn/K. Gross (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
T. Lovrien/S. Fournier/S. Uwazany/D. Rapp/J. Cao (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
A. Bloom/L. Ketterson/S. Stone/K. Singhal/A. NOHRIA (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
N. Pena/e. noguera/T. Brennan/C. Luu/f. rivera (Cox)
 
WL1x Womens Ltwt 1x
4
WL4+ Womens Ltwt 4+
1
WL8+ Womens Ltwt 8+
0
WM1x Womens Masters 1x
2
WM2x Womens Masters 2x
5
WM4x Womens Masters 4x
6
WM4+ Womens Masters 4+
15
    Barnstable Rowing (A)
M. Ball/S. Rooney/M. Czupryna/S. Morris/T. Napolitan (Cox)
98.2 (55)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
y. taskor/N. Dynan/K. Donlan/B. Mooney/A. Zecha (Cox)/
66.3 (50)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/C. Egan/G. Sage/C. Sutter/S. Lamprey (Cox)
66.3 (50)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Dagher/B. Brownholtz/M. Rickenbacker/M. Rogers/U. Kapp (Cox)
78.3 (52)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
R. Sweeney/A. Alton/J. Truesdell Ellis/C. Bell/G. Dent (Cox)
66.3 (50)
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
L. Hafner/B. Potier/R. Raeder/L. Potter/K. Therriault (Cox)
72.2 (51)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Cohen/B. Ehrich/M. Butler/D. Hassel/K. San Bento (Cox)
91.3 (54)
    New Bedford Community Rowing (A)
D. Medeiros/C. Bayse/D. Christensen/K. Sylivia/H. Haskell (Cox)
45.2 (46)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
E. Dade/A. Bracken/D. Carey/J. Hayes/L. Treacy (Cox)
72.2 (51)
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Tang/P. Moran/J. Klenk/D. Amaral/A. Shein (Cox)
66.3 (50)
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/A. Maker/R. Bowie/K. Finnegan/A. Smith (Cox)
72.2 (51)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Jensen/E. McKenna/T. Lucas/S. Walker/K. Potts (Cox)
36.2 (44)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B)
G. Wehrle-Scott/M. White/J. Perlstein/L. Pedone/E. Conover-Prentiss (Cox)
105.4 (56)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
L. Sonder/L. Gillespie/K. Sluzenski/K. Harvard/S. Harward (Cox)
91.3 (54)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Paquette/N. Mehta/T. Welsh/L. Brem/T. Borden (Cox)
60.6 (49)
WM8+ Womens Masters 8+
11
    Barnstable Rowing (A)
H. Colbath/K. Dunn/J. Eitas/A. Nichols/L. Veccione/A. Zink/S. Daniels/C. Kosik/T. Napolitan (Cox)
51.2 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Hand/K. Perry/E. Parfit/J. Frey/S. Dollmeyer/S. Maxwell/Y. Marts/L. Schlepp/A. Hubbell (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
S. Brown/A. Dierna/H. Abbey/V. Suchodolski/K. Lampe/M. Anderson/K. Whitmore/C. Ahern/E. Conover-Prentiss (Cox)
14.0 (38)
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
K. Feeley/T. Baggott/P. Krumholz/F. Sadler/M. Shea/N. Kerber/M. Merrill/M. Falvey/M. Smith (Cox)
66.8 (51)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
A. Russell/M. DiPalma/J. Bruneau/B. Brassel/B. Sherman/M. Jaggers/S. Birchenough/J. DeCarolis/D. Ernst (Cox)
72.5 (52)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Iler/L. Eckenrod/C. McCarthy/D. Catley/G. Schiffman/B. Krementz/A. Abbot/A. Lee/C. Ponko (Cox)
72.5 (52)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Sullivan/P. Sims/G. Rekemeyer/S. Davis/A. Frederick/S. Kyriazis/A. Mehr/D. Zulick/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
33.5 (44)
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
J. Hewitson/L. Williams/N. Shearman/C. O'Toole/G. Robertson/D. Sinski/B. Noll/D. Hurley/H. Woodruff (Cox)/
97.6 (56)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
E. Dade/A. Bracken/R. Kerr/J. Hayes/D. Carey/A. Romain/M. Laskaris/B. Sirovich/S. Harward (Cox)
41.9 (46)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
n. creahan/M. Allen/K. Byers/S. Walker/C. Westmark/M. Mance/J. Smith/L. Doucett/A. Jackson (Cox)
46.4 (47)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Cowherd/S. Smith/L. Styles/J. McDonald/V. Gabriel/M. Summers/N. Ullrich/T. Fitzpatrick/T. Welsh (Cox)
29.7 (43)
WN1x Womens Novice 1x
6
WN4+ Womens Novice 4+
3
WN8+ Womens Novice 8+
8
WO1x Womens Open 1x
3
WO2x Womens Open 2x
1
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
WO4+ Womens Open 4+
19
    Bowdoin College (A)
K. Ross/A. Spens/C. Payne/N. Hefner/S. Berube (Cox)
 
    Brandeis University Crew (A)
E. Sobotka/R. Libretti/A. lapras/A. Libstag/M. Carden (Cox)
 
    Bryant University (A)
 
    Colby College (A)
E. Boyce/M. Minkin/E. Rosales/M. Wadington/E. Gesten (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/C. Egan/G. Sage/C. Sutter/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Franklin Pierce University (A)
N. Rode/P. McGroarty/H. Brown/M. Morrill/E. Hebert (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
V. Farr/B. Stevens/S. Campbell/A. Dierna/J. Albert (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Maritime Academy (A)
S. Taylor/C. Swanson/M. Buttner/C. Sanderson/N. Venuto (Cox)
 
    Radcliffe Crew (A)
A. Linares/T. Garden/R. Malka/O. Henry/E. Lin (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
R. Piela/S. Ordonez/M. McLaughlin/B. Mahoney/C. Corcoran (Cox)
 
    University of New Hampshire (A)
E. Gersbeck/S. Milicia/A. Smith/E. Bourque/L. Harning (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
A. Miller-Lewis/A. Mushinski/E. Sinkler/E. Buford/B. Wiemann (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
L. Audet/B. Cotta/J. Waddell/E. Boulanger/J. Prashaw (Cox)
 
    Bowdoin College (B)
M. Harris/E. Lowell/E. Voss/E. Givens/M. Livingston (Cox)
 
    Bryant University (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Jensen/E. McKenna/T. Lucas/F. Smith/K. Potts (Cox)
 
    University of New Hampshire (B)
J. Todd/T. Longstaff/V. Ripley/M. Nelson/E. Quinn (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (B)
H. Korevaar/K. Cloud/E. Koramshahi/A. Dade/K. Davis (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (B)
M. Freed/E. Hofmeister/S. Leach/C. Steele/K. Stergiou (Cox)
 
WO8+ Womens Open 8+
2
WR1x Womens Rec 1x
1
WSM1x Womens Senior Masters 1x
3
WV1x Womens Veterans 1x
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change