Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Textile River Committee
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, October 6, 2013
Check TRR Web Site for Order of Races
Co-ed Jr Races in 2014 ??
M2- Mens 2-
25
MC1x Mens Club 1x
4
MC2x Mens Club 2x
7
MC8+ Mens Club 8+
15
MGM1x Mens Grand Masters 1x
14
MJ1x Mens Jr 1x
6
MJ2x Mens Jr 2x
13
MJ4x Mens Jr 4x
9
MJ4+ Mens Jr 4+
51
MJ8+ Mens Jr 8+
65
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
G. Parsons/E. Duffy/N. Osborn/J. O'Brien/M. Tripp/T. Brown/B. Goebel/I. Gilchrist/J. Kirchner (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
I. Marx/C. Murphy/K. Tyrrell/D. Harte/P. Carolan/G. Miller/J. Evitts/J. Green/J. Scott (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Hayes/L. Mackin/A. Higgins/C. Watt/A. Borghesani/C. Root/L. Basile/J. Hayes/A. Plucinsky (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
P. Mun/R. Macey/J. Somerset/M. Morgan/T. Morales/A. Stergiou/L. Britton/D. Britton/R. Neilson (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
D. Berdel/P. Radman/W. Harrington/R. Rosin/W. Allan/B. Lynch/N. Bento/R. Peters/J. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Sterne/J. Carleo/A. Cohen/a. heye/E. Jaccodine/Z. White/R. Swanton/L. Armstrong/R. Fatt (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
H. Briggs/M. Mutkoski/B. Curran/D. Connor/B. McCarthy/K. Auer/P. Casey/J. McCourt/K. Boyle (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
N. McGarry/N. Senich/S. Bonney/J. Regan/A. Portugali/B. Morgan/D. Gibbs/C. Inman/E. Freiman (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Kapp/B. Thibeau/K. Collins/L. Prioli/M. Bronson/J. Wallace/D. Levine/A. Garrison/C. Brinkerhoff (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
T. Lyver/D. Ojeda/A. Tagliavia/T. Marth/w. curtis/S. Mustafaraj/r. grogan/D. LaFata/B. Queenan (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Iqbal/J. Sky/S. Chen/B. Denoncourt/J. Ossoff/B. Heifetz/C. Seymour/M. Reidy/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
M. Ryan/L. Bristol/W. Mauer/E. Stewart/M. McDonough/P. Zellem/A. Burchuck/S. Geiger/M. Welsh (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
K. Curtis/J. Tyner/J. Leahy/S. beaumont/J. Kozol/E. Duerr/J. Schuh/W. Maldonado/E. Cardin (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Personeni/M. Johnson/k. letorney/S. Townsend/C. Baker/M. Noordzij/J. Bonn/A. Dupee/A. Semjen (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
S. Pugh/B. Pugh/Q. Breen/A. Harvey/S. Gavriel/S. Farmer/V. Freitas/I. Wallace/D. Ernst (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. DePietro/C. Lee/J. Yunakov/M. Andriotis/T. Panetta/M. Kennedy/W. Delaney/J. Petrakis/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
P. Corcoran/L. Campbell/N. Gilmore/S. McLaughlin/L. Hines/L. Halloran/J. Kerry/D. Matejka/K. Melcher (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Lindstrom-Vautrin/M. Nikulin/A. Preminger/I. Laryionenka/A. Sege/S. Klebanov/J. Chow/E. Shieber/Y. Karaminas (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
M. Tebbetts/N. Dell'Olio/S. Salah/J. Furuness/J. Calkins/J. Yankee/M. Sena/F. Qiu/D. Markarian (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
B. Boehme/A. Wheeler/A. Marsh/K. Boehme/J. Stanton/D. Reddy/M. Folan/J. Seus/A. Winnes (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
N. Pietrowicz/C. INMAN/A. O'Connor/N. Gauthier/M. Ready/C. Bernstein/z. kent/C. Goodhue/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Hooper Goetinck/A. Madden/C. Steidl/D. Tengdin/Q. Valence/M. Schwartz/P. mabey/C. Winberry/A. Fichman (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Lorusso/D. Spellman/A. Blaesser/t. hieronymus/W. McCurdy/D. Uyar/T. Drews/A. Knight/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
R. Bell/D. Ferrini/M. Peterson/J. Hemingway/P. Cajolet/R. Kyathappala/A. Desrochers/D. Quinn/H. Doucette (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
M. Halliday/Z. Guion/E. Otucu/D. Cook/N. Canada/M. Dardompre/O. Malik/B. O'Neill/S. Venuti (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
L. Lipsett/H. Clow/H. DeCoste/M. Cadigan/J. May/L. Szczepanik/L. Murphy/H. Gorman/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
J. Turchetta/C. Winsor/E. Dunn/C. Melby/J. Blanton/A. Hill/J. O'Shea/R. Doncaster/A. Rotker (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
J. Coleman/L. Hayward/S. Vratsenes/S. Jelev/Z. Martin/A. Yatzus/J. Kroh/B. Schultze/S. Drewniak (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
R. McManus/A. Cameron/S. Kaplan/K. Barry/J. Seibert/J. O'Sullivan/C. Drummond/C. Conroy/D. Forlano (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Matejka/P. Giroux/J. Gleason/D. Babikian/A. Ventouris/A. Dempsey/J. Eckstein/S. Cary/E. Ferre (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
S. Koulopoulos/S. Bettencourt/D. Sullivan/D. Hickey/J. Flynn/D. Rusinak/J. Chase/M. Lyons/J. Taglieri (Cox)/
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
R. Lynch-Samant/P. Iori/L. Morrissy/R. Petti/J. ROBUSTELLI/M. Barquet/M. Viola/J. Williams/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
S. Tierney/T. Neveux/J. Sheffer/L. Eitreim/R. Quinn/B. Blazon/c. mcnamara/D. WUNDERLI/S. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
I. Dauphinais/I. Walker/J. Bicknell/D. Kessler/D. Reilly/D. Amidon/D. Issenberg/A. Sheikh/S. Wu (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
J. Lemanski/R. Smith/J. George/S. Kirk/C. Grant/D. Leen/M. Slane/A. Hicks/B. McGinn (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
A. Thermos/J. Knox/M. Soyak/H. Tsou/m. moreira/A. Raimondi/R. Lee/J. Messina/D. Erb (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
B. Grousra/A. Dempsey/N. Budnik/R. Steele/E. Sutton/J. Arnstein/J. Moreno-Field/A. Lapidus/T. Nygren (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (B)
C. Shelby/K. Ebers/N. Aubin/A. Olivieri/P. Schoenig/S. Flaherty/A. Freeman/M. Benjamin/A. Anterni (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
P. O'Sullivan/M. Blais/B. O'Donnell/C. Harwood/N. Auzenbergs/K. Boria/R. Caparso/A. Chagnon/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Kelly/J. Cohen/K. Kaza/J. Seel/J. Bell/A. Schleppi/E. Cobb/A. Cartwright/A. Seel (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
A. Ormsby/N. Ormsby/A. Corvino/M. Davis/J. Berardis/L. Sanchez/A. Kare/M. Lin/A. Tobin (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (C)
 
    Boston College High School (C)
L. Rich/E. Whitmore/K. Cogan/C. McDonald/A. Gelly/X. Mezini/M. Nescio/C. Lewis/C. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
H. Bergman/N. O'MALLEY/D. Cole/C. Higgins/T. Drogalis/P. Kelly/A. Kessaris/J. Vullo/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. DESAI/T. Jaenicke/P. Tao/S. Ketchum/J. Gorin/R. Warming/J. buckley/D. Papp/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
S. Felty/J. Burke/T. O'Hare/J. Tonis/C. Jamieson/C. BRADY/T. Farias/S. Dullea/C. Gately (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
A. Calder/J. Mooney/C. Laskay/J. Santucci/A. Galstian/A. Satloff/P. Fortuniewicz/E. Morrissy/G. Rail (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
R. Parker/C. Parker/C. Bannan/D. Jones/L. Pomroy/T. Anderson/P. Doherty/P. McCarthy/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
W. Morea/O. Gahan/A. Donovan/v. tomaselli/J. Mantikas/A. Yung/B. Raimondi/M. Alonso/J. Nikolaidis (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (C)
V. Erricola/M. Gruszka/R. Nolli/L. Davidson/J. Goggins/W. Goddard/A. Murphy/T. Kelly/A. MORRISON (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
D. Benson/A. Maewall/T. Heerema/N. Seeber/M. Paquin/a. sabot/T. Chase/S. Babcock/C. Sumathi (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (C)
T. Kambara/D. Measer/C. Grimm/E. McMillan/B. Blumenstock/r. chen/R. Proulx/S. Clancy/N. Moran (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (D)
B. Turner/A. Hogan/B. Vickers/S. Labbe/C. Martin/B. Frambes/R. Burke/K. Reynolds/V. Amrhein (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (D)
B. Shannon/M. Feijoo/A. Grothmann/A. strack/j. strack/L. Balsamo/M. LIGUORI/G. Accurso/d. kleinfelder (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
S. Clarke/T. Winsor/j. Axbey/B. Robinson/K. Schlueter/O. Hansen/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (D)
C. Bonnell/M. Astrue/B. Dettman/P. Owens/S. Cunningham/C. Robinson/N. Cyr/R. Sogomonian/B. Hull (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (D)
B. Washburn/N. LaPlante-Dube/N. Tagg/A. Jain/M. Daring/J. Fullen/J. Hoey/B. O'Sullivan/A. Arokiadoss (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
A. Amiji/C. Smith/B. Daniel/S. Hedayat/M. seferian/B. Garfinkel/M. Revers/T. Ng/P. Martinkus (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (E)
N. Perrotta/T. Henry/P. McLoughlin/J. Tabone/L. McLoughlin/g. koepele/R. Shelley/K. Hand/T. Mahler (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
K. McKee-Proctor/S. Sharon/G. Ziemba/G. Balkema/R. Connon/M. Razis/E. Wang/A. Tsolirides/M. Ventouris (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (F)
A. Tanner/L. Morledge/J. Roscoe/J. Barry/A. Back/J. Brady/J. Sullivan/L. Mooney/T. Karabaich (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
P. Swetz/A. Espiga/P. Smith/M. Boeck-Chenevier/g. nash/W. Springer/A. Ojdrovic/M. Donovan/A. Mcclurg (Cox)
 
MJL1x Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
6
MJL4+ Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
6
MJN4x Mens Jr Novice 4x
0
MJN4+ Mens Jr Novice 4+
15
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Kuleli/C. Healey/D. Bemis/B. Kahan/J. Green (Cox)
 
    Bancroft Crew (A)
J. Freedman/J. Nichols/A. Shen/M. Goodrow/E. Keates (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Dyrvik/G. Johnson/J. Strader/M. Rutherford/N. Stefekos (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
P. Thibodeaux/M. Spencer/G. assimakopoulos/K. Kawanishi/A. Wirtz (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Evans/c. robichaud/R. Neilson/J. GINGRAS/J. Hanson (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
N. Senich/S. Bonney/T. Barney/J. Sullivan/M. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
d. loosigian/D. Dockham/S. Pepin/E. Ljungholm/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
N. Bennett/J. McIntyre/D. Halohan/A. Pipes/E. Grams (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
E. Laurence/M. Trefethen/J. Hillyard/A. Fishbaugh/C. Moore (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
F. Feltes/M. Clark/D. Surprenant/M. Donovan/C. Bogle (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
N. Alessandro/C. Bent/B. Dexter/C. Cheney/L. Boyd (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
J. Callahan/W. Davis/S. Nardozzi/C. Karoff/D. Foley (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
K. Manley/W. Wentzell/d. cunningham/J. Sickler/A. Inman (Cox)/
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (D)
 
MJN8+ Mens Jr Novice 8+
42
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
S. Chen/E. Vico/E. Workman/A. Ballard/K. Hamparian/T. Chen/A. Rodriguez/P. Cleary/K. Senthil (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
O. Perrine/J. Gardiner/B. Fay/K. Into/M. Borghesani/Z. Shamah/J. Walsh/W. Thompson/R. Watt (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
M. Carolan/O. Von Bulow/S. Aral/P. Sheehan/T. Stumpel/D. Pandolfo/M. Dossie/L. Varley/K. Broshek (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Hartnick/D. Sobieszek/J. Hajjar/A. Forsgren/D. Flynn/W. Young/H. Toolmin/J. Azocar/J. Kunes (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
M. Doheny/B. Coyman/C. Jamieson/a. lincoln/C. Sullivan/T. Farias/G. Williams/E. Stinebiser/C. Anello (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
N. Wilbur/W. Guglietti/J. Rickerman/A. Banks/J. Beitle/R. McGarry/T. Prebenda/N. Amoroso/E. Abbott (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
E. Penha/M. Ptucha/J. Moore/T. O'Shea/S. Haggerty/M. Delia/J. Schultzberg/A. Maier/C. Keane (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
C. Forsythe/W. Ellinwood/L. Bartlett/G. Cahill/D. Dockham/A. Freed/A. LaFrance/S. Pepin/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
t. knizewski/T. Bartos/J. Dickinson/M. Long/I. Covell/B. Fream/B. Ireland/J. Beaulieu/C. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
J. Wilson/J. Romano/H. Duerr/S. Bambury/W. Rothwell/C. McKenna/R. sinha/E. Ton/A. Castaneda (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
A. Olaughlin/R. Finney/M. Bellomy/j. metzger/h. white/M. Ling/J. Ford/T. Dings/C. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
M. Siebert/J. Scali/G. Cowan/N. Sengstaken/J. McCubrey/Z. Creighton/C. Lazich/J. St. Hilaire/A. Bolling (Cox)/
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
D. Surprenant/M. Clark/D. Little/A. Gavriel/d. zuluaga/C. Bogle (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
G. Thatos/G. Theodosopoulos/T. Carroll/M. Baker/B. Voto/J. Bellucci/D. Dreyer/J. Delaney/B. Vetrone (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
R. Chase/H. Wells/S. Matin/M. Attaya/T. Reilly/G. Hebard/M. Murray/M. Sullivan/D. Foley (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
A. Huyck/C. DeChambeau/A. Maresco/C. Houghton/T. Lott/A. Thenin/E. Gordon/W. Ezequelle/T. Hennas (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
B. Lewis/A. Rubin/L. McMahon/A. Francoeur/T. Krumpter/T. Mahan/C. McCormack/N. Cid/T. Sommer (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
B. Stocklin/M. Sacco/D. Ritchie/L. Ford/D. Jussaume/N. Kamel/N. Bongi/K. KAMEL/N. Remillard (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Harris/J. Buchman/J. Ayer/j. watkins/K. Brisky/N. Pomianek/B. Icke/I. Smith/J. Yan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
P. Trainor/B. Church/W. Baker/N. Swanson/P. Fox/A. Hartnett/J. Marino/S. Ferrini/P. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
C. Yeh/T. Smith/C. Blanchet/J. Zuckerman/P. Lindsay/P. Bausman/J. Schilling/K. Li/C. Madden (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
S. Merlin/P. Greene/B. Humphreys/S. Bradley/P. Bulger/M. Tobin/A. Nagle/C. Walsh/P. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
B. Sibert/B. Martin/J. Sheehan/R. Kelley/H. Bleckley/B. O'Sullivan/S. Larsen/Z. Trent/B. White (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
A. Datta/M. Densen/G. Baum/H. Anderson/J. McWhite/E. Xing/C. Reitler/D. Shlimak/J. Canning (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
J. Prochner/S. McIntyre/R. Schetty/A. Gabberty/Z. Pablo/D. Villani/C. Jamie/B. Addeo/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Hansen/l. polk/d. paydarfar/A. Nunan/D. o'toole/D. Tatke/J. Vander Vort/M. MacDonald/E. Waltman (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
B. KOPLOVSKY/R. Phinney III/H. Markella/R. Jacobson/J. Day/B. Roberts/J. Ecker/J. Falcone/N. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
J. Folkerts/B. Math/A. O'BRIEN/E. Odjugo/S. Franco/M. Jones/M. Gallagher/C. Ausman/B. CRUZ (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
S. Anderson/E. Connolly/T. O'Connell/M. Rice/Q. Smith/K. Lewiecki/T. rowley/p. harris/J. O'Neil (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (B)
A. Claire/L. Pucci/G. Shanley/I. Anderson/P. Whalen/J. Scali/C. Grzyb/p. clark/D. Jimeno (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
s. fanuka/L. Ziozis/C. Andriotis/J. shefcik/J. Ficano/A. Katopodis/A. CREWE/D. Rubio/J. Winchester (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
N. Anderson/D. Gerrier-Heyward/J. Lee/R. Shay/R. Smith/A. Shaskin/J. Lucella/A. Rizzo/M. Meyers (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
M. Terlizzi/L. Manning/A. Petty/P. Stanovich/A. D'Amico/N. Rino/R. Malone/L. Suter/T. Austin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
B. Feeney/A. Mayhew/A. Rabinovich/N. Schwatrz/D. Ellison/T. Daly/S. Ye/C. Breuer/N. Sterne (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
J. ROBUSTELLI/B. Queenan/C. Laskay/S. Mustafaraj/A. Calder/N. Chwalkowski/D. Bucciero/J. Healy/P. Treacy (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
M. Neat/G. CLIFFORD/A. Migliaccio/D. Lindsay/N. Goodman/K. Sutton/J. Crenier/R. Sogomonian/F. Bradley (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (C)
R. Shanley/N. Napior/b. thyng/G. Partin/K. Troddyn/P. Traver/P. Coady/m. mosca/J. Lazich (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
J. Lorusso/D. Spellman/I. DeLaney/A. Harwood/A. Blaesser/A. Keane/A. Bierman/t. hieronymus/C. Skehan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
G. Barnett/W. Southwick/J. Roll/C. Simek/J. Piccirilli/K. Warming/A. Streeter/A. Perez/J. LoPiccolo (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
M. White/J. Gorin/J. Gleason/S. Ketchum/J. Michaud/J. Carleo/D. Pincus/N. Tumpowsky/A. Mcclurg (Cox)
 
ML1x Mens Ltwt 1x
3
ML4+ Mens Ltwt 4+
3
ML8+ Mens Ltwt 8+
0
MM1x Mens Masters 1x
4
MM2x Mens Masters 2x
6
MM4x The Paul Wenger Mens Masters 4x
7
MM4+ Mens Masters 4+
10
MM8+ Mens Masters 8+
5
MN1x Mens Novice 1x
3
MN4+ Mens Novice 4+
6
MN8+ Mens Novice 8+
5
MO1x Mens Open 1x
11
MO2x Mens Open 2x
1
MO4+ Mens Open 4+
19
MO8+ Mens Open 8+
12
MR1x Mens Rec 1x
2
MSM1x Mens Senior Masters 1x
6
MV1x Mens Veterans 1x
10
MixM2x Mixed Masters 2x
3
MixM4+ Mixed Masters 4x
4
MixM8+ Mixed Masters 8+
2
W2- Womens 2-
2
WC1x Womens Club 1x
3
WC2x Womens Club 2x
2
WC8+ Womens Club 8+
14
WGM1x Womens Grand Masters 1x
5
WJ1x Womens Jr 1x
10
WJ2- Womens Jr 2-
2
WJ2x Womens Jr 2x
19
WJ4x Womens Jr 4x
8
WJ4+ Womens Jr 4+
38
WJ8+ Womens Jr 8+
44
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. Tiffany/S. Hamilton/J. Cydzik/A. VanBenschoten/B. Kiejna/L. Berryman/C. Abouzeid/J. Blass/E. Cayer (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Darlow/A. Cooper/A. Goldsher/M. Ginouves/E. Mitchell/O. Stoffel/A. Hodgkins/J. LeBlanc/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Conway/A. Calianos/L. Fournier/K. GLENNON/O. Swenson/S. Zi/G. Cox/S. Mi/O. Richard (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Bairam/M. Clark/H. Malone/L. Duffy/A. Gaudreault/S. Anderson/H. Gaudreault/E. Lavoie/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Roy/s. overall/E. Gilbert/S. Stone/Z. Dineen/L. Barnard/S. Rapaport/A. Polk/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
I. Dos Santos/M. Salas/C. Abron/A. Destin/M. Whalen/B. Rizzo/R. Hussain/J. Jean/S. Carifio-Diehl (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
L. McKim/A. Sweeney/H. Bartlett/O. Zelvis/c. O'Rourke/K. Barrett/C. Murphy/L. Murphy/V. Coyman (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
L. Carlson/S. Ellicott/H. Anderson/B. Gagliano/A. Freeman/E. Groetelaars/A. Jackson/H. Fulton/E. Gasperoni (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
K. Reilly/A. DeCosta-Klipa/a. heindl/e. broadbent/C. Dunn/H. Grace/G. Cummings/S. Chalsma/E. Lafond (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
C. Meade/G. Cotrupi/N. Meyer/E. O'Malley/A. Morrell/H. Goetz/K. Cole/A. McGowan/B. Cole (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Tyner/K. Conte/M. Gibson/A. Scanlon/J. Janeiro/K. Walsh/M. Coady/D. Bleiler/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
Z. Oomen-Lochtefeld/E. Neat/S. McGirr/K. Kelleher/E. McKeon-White/p. hoffman/S. Blasetti/K. Souza/A. Durkin (Cox)/
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
J. Gaucher/D. Dominguez/A. Keo/S. Carnazzo/A. Phan/N. Patel/J. Gauthier/T. Beane/m. patino (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Gillis/M. Diskiin/A. Postiglione/C. MURPHY/E. Lyons/V. Radman/J. Alonso/K. Kenlon/h. press (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
R. Joyce/M. Callahan/J. Pelletier/E. Heller/K. Ingraham/H. Carroll/E. Millwood/T. Deaibes/O. Sidoti (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Rintell/H. Wong/B. Dunn-McMartin/D. Manor-Peleg/S. Feldstein-Nixon/A. Herscovici/S. Ordonez/C. Cummiskey/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
S. Nelson/E. Scott/E. Sloan/E. Shea/R. Zadravec/S. Sontgerath/P. Heller/E. Benbenek/A. Berard (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
E. Swartwout/V. Smith/M. Folan/G. Franco/A. Schnabel/T. Knips/J. Bange/C. Kogler/E. Christensen (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
L. Poulton/V. Liberto/E. Dolan/S. Underwood/L. Harkin/M. Chrupcala/M. McGuirl/E. Devin/C. Ponko (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
G. De Vito/D. Gordon/K. Hill/E. Ferrara/I. Bastian/A. Morrow/K. Hintlian/T. Wright/H. Fischman (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
I. Lurie/S. Higgerson/T. Clerkin/M. Bish/O. Weiss/K. Madden/J. Thompson/e. winslow/M. Merritt (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Zizza/E. Phaneuf/H. Knight/S. Young/H. Osborn/C. Keller/J. McInerney/R. Yan/M. Sheffres (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
K. Morris/E. Bulger/K. Champa/K. Lawson/S. Maccini/N. Midura/C. Provost/R. Sinha/G. Susarla (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
E. Thidemann/D. Copes-Finke/A. Judge/S. Benn/T. Gorokhovsky/P. Riley/C. Tang/B. Donham/A. Abanto (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
H. Dellas/K. Rathman/E. Conant/R. Cartmill/A. Demetriou/V. lebrun/A. Russano/K. Ly-Bishop/C. Avard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Fagan/E. Howard/M. Milway/E. Quirk/G. Smith/C. McDonald/S. Benages/E. Archibald/B. Yudelman (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
C. Heidenreich/E. Hartford/G. Connolly/K. Cooper/S. Duffy/A. Hoguet/M. Hurcombe/M. Tower/C. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
H. Lundgren/J. Ladd/K. Healy/M. Bannister/M. Connor/M. Williams/M. Jensen/A. Ardinger/I. Koch (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
E. Mapstone/M. Buggy/E. Connors/S. Dowe/N. Getty/M. Mullins/M. Peyton/T. Wilson/N. STAMATIADIS (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
H. Bosnian/N. Merien/M. Leonard/M. Townsend/C. Herman-Dunphy/G. Hickey/L. McCullough/K. Saleski/C. Holland (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
I. karantzios/M. Loree/S. Schiefele/A. Mills/J. Siconolfi/S. Wong/A. Fanning/j. winn/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
K. Finnerty/C. Campbell/E. Elovecky-Shoemaker/M. Lemos/S. Rosenberg/J. Im/E. Hazen/M. Penna/B. Dutra (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (B)
M. Travers/R. Montigny/M. O'Brien/E. Mirsky/C. Demac/T. Smith/M. Crosier/J. McCoy/O. Siegel (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
J. Lado/E. Martin/C. Moore/C. Hutzel/S. Herbert/m. simone/Z. VanVolkinburg/J. Costa/B. McInerney (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (B)
B. Clemmey/D. Hattoy/C. Benetti/K. Lowis/J. Kohler/A. Dolan/K. Garay/B. Ha/T. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Barry/R. Schneider/M. Shaver/R. Spellman/W. Dong/W. Trodden/C. Peters/K. Binney/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. McDonald/K. Quirk/S. Saini/C. Berens/O. Siegel/C. Starnbach/A. O'Shaughnessy/H. Alitz/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (C)
J. Bourassa/J. Nehme/A. Butt/M. Bofinger/H. Elsnau/B. Alleyne/a. milne/A. Williams/E. case (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (C)
M. O'Flaherty/M. Janeiro/S. Murphy/J. Sambuco/H. Wilson/J. Mermelstein/S. Kempster/C. Buggy/M. Tarantino (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
C. Colbert/G. Ward/S. Bornstein/G. Hickey/M. Bennet/H. Gray/A. O'Donnell/L. Kourafas/M. Nuttall (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
L. Shin/M. Piccione/N. Silverstein/e. lichter/L. Checkovich/S. CUMMINGS/S. VARGHESE/J. Icke/C. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
H. Redmon/C. Brady/J. Radlo/M. Neeb/E. Goldaber/C. Burns/s. neligan/J. Papisov/C. Southwick (Cox)
 
WJL1x Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
5
WJL2x Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
0
WJL4+ Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
6
WJL8+ Womens Jr Ltwt 8+
3
WJN2x Womens Jr Novice 2x
1
WJN8+ Womens Jr Novice 8+
36
WJN4+ Womens Jr Novice 4+
10
WL1x Womens Ltwt 1x
4
WL4+ Womens Ltwt 4+
1
WL8+ Womens Ltwt 8+
0
WM1x Womens Masters 1x
2
WM2x Womens Masters 2x
5
WM4x Womens Masters 4x
6
WM4+ Womens Masters 4+
15
    Barnstable Rowing (A)
M. Ball/S. Rooney/M. Czupryna/S. Morris/T. Napolitan (Cox)
98.2 (55)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
y. taskor/N. Dynan/K. Donlan/B. Mooney/A. Zecha (Cox)/
66.3 (50)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/C. Egan/G. Sage/C. Sutter/S. Lamprey (Cox)
66.3 (50)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Dagher/B. Brownholtz/M. Rickenbacker/M. Rogers/U. Kapp (Cox)
78.3 (52)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
R. Sweeney/A. Alton/J. Truesdell Ellis/C. Bell/G. Dent (Cox)
66.3 (50)
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
L. Hafner/B. Potier/R. Raeder/L. Potter/K. Therriault (Cox)
72.2 (51)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Cohen/B. Ehrich/M. Butler/D. Hassel/K. San Bento (Cox)
91.3 (54)
    New Bedford Community Rowing (A)
D. Medeiros/C. Bayse/D. Christensen/K. Sylivia/H. Haskell (Cox)
45.2 (46)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
E. Dade/A. Bracken/D. Carey/J. Hayes/L. Treacy (Cox)
72.2 (51)
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Tang/P. Moran/J. Klenk/D. Amaral/A. Shein (Cox)
66.3 (50)
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/A. Maker/R. Bowie/K. Finnegan/A. Smith (Cox)
72.2 (51)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Jensen/E. McKenna/T. Lucas/S. Walker/K. Potts (Cox)
36.2 (44)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B)
G. Wehrle-Scott/M. White/J. Perlstein/L. Pedone/E. Conover-Prentiss (Cox)
105.4 (56)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
L. Sonder/L. Gillespie/K. Sluzenski/K. Harvard/S. Harward (Cox)
91.3 (54)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Paquette/N. Mehta/T. Welsh/L. Brem/T. Borden (Cox)
60.6 (49)
WM8+ Womens Masters 8+
11
WN1x Womens Novice 1x
6
WN4+ Womens Novice 4+
3
WN8+ Womens Novice 8+
8
WO1x Womens Open 1x
3
WO2x Womens Open 2x
1
WO4+ Womens Open 4+
19
WO8+ Womens Open 8+
2
WR1x Womens Rec 1x
1
WSM1x Womens Senior Masters 1x
3
WV1x Womens Veterans 1x
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change