Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Textile River Committee
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, October 5, 2014
Check TRR Web Site for Order of Races
(HS OK) means Junior crews also allowed
1 Mens Masters 1x
4
2 Mens Senior Masters 1x
5
3 Mens Grand Masters 1x
18
4 Mens Veterans 1x
17
5 Womens Masters 1x
4
6 Womens Senior Masters 1x
3
7 Womens Grand Masters 1x
4
8 Womens Veterans 1x
0
9 Womens Jr 1x
14
    Bancroft Crew
H. Sinrich
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
M. Hart
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
M. Ginouves
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc.
K. GLENNON
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc.
O. Swenson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
L. Caliga
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
M. Frazer
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Sullivan
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
G. Rex
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Gibson
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
J. Mcilvane/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Rintell
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Herscovici
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
H. Clark
 
10 Mens Rec 1x (HS OK)
2
11 Womens Rec 1x (HS OK)
5
12 Womens Masters 4x
8
13 Mens Jr 4x
6
14 Mens Jr Novice 4x
3
15 Womens Jr 4x
3
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
P. Rasania/C. Oka/K. Stecyk/G. Ott
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Johnston/A. Kim/O. Spofford/L. Kottcamp
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
E. Brownawell/R. Lyman/C. Helmholz/A. Dobbins
 
16 Mens 2- (HS OK)
34
17 Mens Masters 8+
7
18 Womens Masters 8+
13
19 Mens Novice 8+
10
20 Mens Novice 4+
6
21 Mens Jr Novice 8+
39
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
O. Niles/A. Cronin/S. Abi-Hassan/M. Piga/N. Leland/T. Ballard/J. Wenzel/R. Steisel/L. Nielsen (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
K. FINK/M. Cassidy/A. Woo/M. Biedermann/J. Davis/N. TOWEY/S. Ashooh/Y. Dimos/S. Demeritt (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
J. Forde/n. hart/D. Hendriksen/R. Beeler/A. Chua/M. Kouroriez (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
W. Thompson/J. Hollenberg/Z. Shamah/C. Arsenault/A. Huang/J. Klem/D. Shlimak/M. Densen/J. Canning (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
B. Courtney/S. DiBurro/A. Craighead/C. Chiesa/J. Egan-Boothroyd/M. Gilroy/T. Ranlett/B. Ranlett/K. Williams (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
J. Karen/J. McDonald/C. Rose/I. Gallagher/M. Dochnal/R. Herrmann/J. Neumann/C. Dimaio/J. McBride (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Beckerman/E. Rubin/D. Letorney/H. Triebel/M. farias/S. Dobens/P. O'Neil/H. Price/B. KOPLOVSKY (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Meranda/N. Loew/C. Dunlop/C. McDermott/L. Layton/B. Lisle/T. Rein/R. LaMotte/C. Kilgus (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
m. mangione/N. Brovender/B. Bielinski/R. Glinos/T. Gynan/R. Powers/J. DePardo/M. Mears/G. Powell (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
A. marciano (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Milano/P. Nardi/A. Latham/J. Ray/L. Bartlett/D. Manning/H. Cogswell/L. Stevens/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
J. Guerrette/C. Bianchi/J. Norling/w. Sieve/O. Hilyard/I. Miles/T. Kammerer/B. Fream/O. Moore (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Breen/B. Chase/P. Loughlin/M. Morrison/B. Bienfang/H. McCullough/T. Swindell/W. Brady/J. Fryer (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
H. neville/T. poirier/D. Morales/S. patel/t. graham/L. Martins/J. Beaulieu/S. McCluskey (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
B. Corson/T. Karoff/D. MacLeod/J. Malcolm/E. Kibbee/R. Dexter/T. Reilly/D. Foley/I. Savona (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Mahadevan/B. Thomas/W. steele/J. Pierre/J. Baum/M. Feldstein-Nixon/N. Lewitt/M. Shieber/Y. Hacohen (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
P. Gambino/T. Woodward/M. Epifania/D. Salvadori/T. Hackert/K. Dworak/J. Hundal/R. Hughes/M. Kees (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
T. Vigeant/S. Clancy/J. Murphy/C. Greiner/M. Ryan/P. Aragi/B. simonelli/B. Vanasse/J. Beckman (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Binney/J. Burke/O. Snow/W. PAQUIN/M. Marchiony/A. Ramsey/N. Proll/N. Spector/A. Bremner (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
A. Nikopoulos/D. Lizotte/B. golash/A. Weber/M. Cripanuk/D. Hegarty/J. McCauley/R. Carlyle/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
I. McCabe/S. Fan/J. Lenef/E. Massidda/M. Rodriguez/W. Horgan/N. Hanify/A. Kane/D. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
L. MACDERMOTT/G. Wheeler/J. Lovely/G. Mangan/T. Hoke/N. Mirabile/D. Spencer/J. Chopra/B. Munson (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
I. McGregor/Z. Trent/L. Szczepanik/T. Cooper/M. Greene
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
M. Gecawicz/J. McWhite/E. Guditz/A. Ewing/L. Ilic/M. Mascarin/a. clarage/A. Weaver/A. Wesley (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
M. Dapcic/T. PIMENTEL/M. Donarumma/C. Walsh/K. Kearney/C. Sari/o. MATOS/K. Maguire/C. Pedersen (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
A. Adams/J. Van Buskirk/E. Quinn/W. Mullin/M. Porter/B. Taylor/a. cametti/R. Griffin/s. kirby (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
S. Scalone/N. Kelliher/P. Vista/J. King/S. Gifford/K. Kelliher/G. Shvelidze/L. Davis/M. McCabe (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
L. Brown/B. Folan/R. Wickstrom/d. mccarthy/A. Neilly/J. Koshivos/R. Krishnamurthi/J. Crowley/B. Fenuccio (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. Curran/S. May/L. Gassiraro, Eva/G. Lualdi/k. hodgdon/P. Grundy/S. Rodgers/I. Armstrong/M. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
B. Smrtic/D. Koerner/D. Pappalardo/S. Dillon/M. Cole/D. Haddad/H. Li/J. Li/N. molinaro (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (C)
N. Staub/J. Leong/S. Rogers/N. Russell/B. Bingham/L. Abeln/A. Reiss/D. Sheehan/B. Goldman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
22 Womens Jr Novice 8+
32
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
E. Gharibian/N. Haas-Loomis/S. Pollock/S. Haska/N. McElhoe/A. Madden/J. Dolan/A. Coats/I. Kilbride (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
K. Southwell/M. Quinn/V. Thibeault/J. Butura/A. Butura/M. Huffman/E. HOLLAND/A. Vikstrom/K. Tracey (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
e. moyes/M. O'Byrne/M. Stulb/A. Rocchio/L. Loucas/J. Jacoby/G. Germany/G. O'Neil/E. DeMailly (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
K. Howe/G. Langella/A. Mochrie/M. Dube/S. Barbarita/M. Delaney/C. WASON/J. Vougias/J. Poirier (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Hedeman/A. Wang/E. Rubenstein/A. Smith/O. Healy/M. Franck/E. Stacey/E. Elder/I. Wu (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
B. STUHR/L. Campbell/r. oliver/J. Lehmann/K. Ciesielski/E. WINTER/L. Cooper/M. Dunlap/H. DelVecchio (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
G. Inman/M. mahoney/E. Hutchings/L. Ryan/E. Baker/L. Howell/A. Vetromile/I. Portugali/M. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Weston/A. Bishop/A. Vargas/M. Cox/L. Hill/E. Vargas/B. Cini/C. Magee/L. Prentice (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
J. Hillyard/G. Seuter/M. Maloney/N. Durell/E. Allen/E. Thompson/E. Thornton/M. Maloney/E. Cole (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Boer/H. Kerber/M. Lipsett/A. Lipsett/D. Donnelly/A. Stanley/B. Letorney/G. Galko/L. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
K. Patel/B. Egan/C. Gervais/K. Rafferty/e. silva/s. bartlett/f. winward/J. Nadeau (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
M. Watanabe/A. Welz/M. Smith/j. biagiotti/C. cullinane/T. Tape/R. D'Amato/K. Buchanan/M. Joiner (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
C. Brown/C. Mellowes/J. Santo/M. Levine/T. Lynch/V. Harrington/S. Paul/R. Forde/C. Harrington (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
D. Fico/M. Garvalosa/M. Hicks/J. Jacobson/K. Konnerth/P. Landrio/G. Marino/C. Meenan/A. Mullan (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
O. Nikopoulos/M. Peregoy/A. Raymond/I. Salvatore/H. Boddu/E. Bodkin/S. marsh/C. Lai/H. Poovannan (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
m. reidy/J. Kimball/o. guerra/j. hollins-gadbois/C. Isenberg/m. costenello/B. Lavin/T. Ly/n. pena (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
L. Bomba/E. Lange/A. Maters/A. McGadden/J. Letourneau/M. Capodilupo/F. Williams/J. Loefstedt/C. Kiessling (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Giroux/V. Barletta/J. Kendall/B. Best/L. Kadosh/B. Sullivan/P. Kefallinos/K. Brown/T. Gupta (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
M. Amoroso/A. Foster/E. Roach/B. Campanini/C. O'Brien/E. Feeney/E. Nathan/L. Travers/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
M. Hendrickson/M. McGonagle/B. Coughlan/L. Walsh/M. McAuley/A. MacNaughton/K. Dettman/K. Hill/E. Chase (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
N. Melworm/N. Napoli/P. Palmyra/B. Ryan/E. Seegers/A. Smith/J. Gatto/K. Dobbs/M. McCabe (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Kreytak/s. Fuller/S. Mason/S. Clancy/O. Brand/M. Erdenesanaa/A. Belozerova/F. Marota/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
K. Flanders/Y. Bacchus/C. Kourafas/K. McDowell/M. Rubino/B. Eriksen/E. HABERLIN/K. Sherman/S. Donohue (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
S. Stegman/M. Carson/S. Belozerova/K. Kamio/E. Kanellias/N. Boyer/M. Pini/O. Glick/J. Bindman (Cox)
 
23 Womens Jr 2x
7
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Thiim/A. Goldsher
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
H. Knight/G. Guttormsen
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Calianos/E. Conway
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Wyner/C. Donahue
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Hazen/K. Finnerty
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
e. goewey/E. Curry
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Saini/E. Johnson
 
24 Womens Jr Novice 2x
3
25 Womens Club 2x
4
26 Womens Open 2x
0
27 Womens Masters 2x
9
28 Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
4
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Dawley/M. Glade
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Phaneuf/J. McInerney
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
M. Cavanaugh/I. Tubman
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
N. Abdi/I. Maximo
 
29 Mens Jr 4+
42
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
K. Hamparian/T. Butler/R. Wagner/E. Duffy/J. Green (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
V. Anghel/B. Duddy/M. Reed/S. Black/S. Mayone (Cox)
 
    Bancroft Crew (A)
T. Vangos/C. Spencer/E. Zamore/B. Salfeld/L. Tran (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Woo/R. Bailey/J. Catania/Z. Graham/N. Stefekos (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
I. Marx/H. Bleckley/M. Cadigan/C. Pender/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile/C. Watt/J. Hayes/L. Mackin/K. Veo (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Lee/A. Shulman/Z. Rothenberg/N. Dempsey/L. Craven-Brightman (Cox)/
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
R. Powers/B. Schultze/J. Evans/C. Robichaud/S. Drewniak (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
K. Hand/A. Gabberty/j. strack/R. Salamack/j. demicoli (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Swanton/J. Carleo/P. Giroux/M. Ventouris (Cox)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
N. McCarrick/P. Mulroney/E. Wang/O. Macneely/J. Ugarte-Nunez (Cox)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Jamieson/B. McCarthy/B. Curran/K. Auer/K. Boyle (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
B. Heifetz/J. Ossoff/j. reid/J. Sheffer/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
C. Ferreira/R. Balduino/D. Nguyen/P. Constantine
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
M. Clark/M. Donovan/F. Feltes/V. Freitas/S. Emrick (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
C. Everson/P. Kalinowski/N. Alessandro/B. Sage/D. Rapp (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
W. Hess/L. Hines/R. McCullough/N. Gilmore/O. Sidoti (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Lindstrom-Vautrin/E. Shieber/J. Chow/A. Preminger/L. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
K. Ebers/A. Olivieri/E. Schaeffer/B. Knight/A. Anterni (Cox)/
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Shashkin/T. Krumpter/L. McMahon/A. Rizzo/T. Sommer (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
C. INMAN/N. Pietrowicz/M. Ready/G. Cunningham/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    The Newman School (A)
A. Wolfe/M. McPhatter/J. Rossic(15)/P. Snyder/I. West (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Ormsby/A. Ormsby/D. Quinn/R. Bell/J. Pazienza (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
H. Hunt/W. Saint-Amour/B. Waterman/Q. King/E. Scott (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
G. White/C. Winsor/M. borghesani/O. Perrine/a. rotker (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
C. Griffith/A. Lee/S. Khansalar/S. Kimberk/W. McManus (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Jaenicke/T. Kahl/N. Tumpowsky/K. McKee-Proctor/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
L. Eitreim/C. McNamara/A. Iqbal/R. Quinn/A. Freed (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (B)
J. Kery/S. McLaughlin/J. Callahan/D. Matejka/K. Melcher (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (B)
D. Cunningham/J. Sickler III/D. Burke/J. Chu
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
D. Kauffmann/J. Lederman/I. Agba/Z. Altshuler/T. Nygren (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
K. Boria/N. Auzenbergs/N. Gauthier/M. Gruszka/A. MORRISON (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
I. Bennett/S. Hunt/C. Bock/C. Walsh/J. Mongeau (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (C)
C. Johnson-Harwitz/W. Eiref/J. Bowker/B. Rosand/S. Pudasaini (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
j. buckley/M. Matejka/E. O'Leary/W. Berkowitz/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (D)
E. Kamishlian/J. Steinberg/M. Mariscal/C. Cremonini/J. Lamkin (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. Donovan/A. Ventouris/A. Sterne/J. Gleason/I. Pizzi (Cox)
 
30 Mens Jr Novice 4+
15
31 Mens Open 1x
8
32 Mens Ltwt 1x
4
33 Mens Club 1x (HS OK)
3
34 Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
7
35 Mens Novice 1x (HS OK)
4
36 Womens Ltwt 1x
2
37 Womens Novice 4+
8
38 Womens Jr 4+
48
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Banijamali/A. VanBenschoten/O. Cronin/O. Brevnova/S. Dearing (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
S. Johnson/M. Oliwa/H. Froio/L. Misage/A. Pratt (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
M. Hart/K. Thiim/K. Stecyk/M. Glade/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Stetson Dibble/E. DiIanni-Miller/G. Johnson/Z. Goldstein/A. Jeffers (Cox)/
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
R. Stanton/H. CREMINS/A. Roy/N. Tsoukalas/R. Mulcahy (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Roy/L. Barnard/K. Gleason/S. Overall/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
M. Salas/C. Coppinger/B. Rizzo/M. Cox/S. Carifio-Diehl (Cox)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Hartford/K. Cooper/P. Gregory/C. Heidenreich/C. Murphy (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Donahue/E. O'Brien/R. Oppedisano/A. Cherone
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
K. Cole/G. Seuter/N. Meyer/G. Cotrupi/E. Cole (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
H. Bosnian/Z. Oomen-Lochtefeld/O. Kelley/M. Townsend/L. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
S. Fournier/S. Latour/G. Rett/S. Ellis/R. Eilerman (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
E. Simon/A. Rozsahegyi/E. Haining/J. Galloway/I. Gimlewicz (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
K. Weidmann/O. Jensen/M. Donelan/G. Wamester/M. Boyce (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
K. Saraceno/C. Diggins/D. Mazzio-Manson/C. Durbin/L. Durbin (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Rintell/A. Herscovici/H. Lowenstein/Z. Preminger/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
J. Meyer/E. Nugent/J. Spina/S. DeSantis/T. McCormick (Cox)
 
    The Newman School (A)
K. Lynch/M. Canty/M. Shea/E. Peugh/N. Allletag (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Binney/W. Trodden/A. Thompson/L. Checkovich/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
L. Keele/M. Wood/K. Stokes/D. Andry/T. Kambara (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Augenblick/L. MacEwan/C. Maker/B. Hornney/A. Knuppel (Cox)/
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
J. Glynn/V. Cormack/H. Boris/C. Campbell/M. Willis (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
E. Stoffel/A. Cooper/c. weaver/M. French/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
I. Jaffe/L. Atlas/F. Scola/S. Mark-Ng/H. Peck (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. O'Donnell/B. Sudol/N. Soto-Wright/A. Soto-Wright/M. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (B)
H. Chung/C. Abron/B. Fehily/M. Tadesse/A. Baraka (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B)
A. Stackhouse/Y. Basuseto/B. Lino/B. Lino
 
    Milton High School Crew (B)
R. Joyce/E. Heller/L. Hainline/A. Statham/M. Clarke (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (B)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
E. Batten/M. Beney/S. Franchi/G. Cogan/E. DiGiovanni (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
C. Provost/S. Forty/D. LaBare/J. Pazienza/M. Bolko (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
L. Lucas/L. Kressbach/L. Keefe/M. Keefe/M. LePage (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (C)
E. Larabee/E. Chan/E. Hrycyna/K. Hrycyna/C. Eiref (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. McDonald/A. McAuliffe/E. Quirk/K. Quirk/A. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (C)
A. Onishuk/H. Carroll/E. Millwood/E. Minias/C. O'Neill (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (C)
J. Enos/S. Oler/V. Selian/M. Cheung/M. Cresap (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (C)
A. Davis/A. Cavanaugh/C. Kennedy/L. Beaulieu/S. Reed (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (D)
 
    Newton Country Day School (D)
C. Moffatt/S. Tripp/N. Canavan/K. Sweeney/H. Ryan (Cox)
 
39 Womens Jr Novice 4+
15
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
T. Bers/M. Cameron/B. Schueller/K. Brigham/M. Aranow (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Murnigan/J. Lakomski/K. Broderick/A. Neeser/I. Wu (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
C. Smugereski/B. McNamara/A. Schmitz/K. Denoncourt/S. Asselin (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
E. Cilia/R. Shay/O. Ozkurt/H. wilson/O. Moore (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
H. Joyce/L. Bomberg/S. Deng/L. Mahoney/S. Beney (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Pittas/S. Herscovici/E. Stotts-Lee/C. Dalgano/A. Kugler (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
S. Hudson/C. Grigglestone/R. Higgins/A. Shea/S. Boroshok (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
h. kalish/e. hearn/c. manxhari/m. sneed/m. powell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
M. Harvey/L. Charron/N. Chung/D. Piou/P. Shukla (Cox)
 
40 Mens Jr 2x
15
41 Womens Masters 4+
13
42 The Paul Wenger Mens Masters 4x
8
43 Mens Club 8+
15
44 Womens Club 8+
15
45 Mixed Masters 8+
3
46 Mens Jr 8+ B
32
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Sullivan/T. Barney/S. Bonney/J. Beitle/F. carroll/J. Regan/N. Senich/A. Portugali/E. Gasperoni (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. DiFraia/M. Ouellette/I. Richardson/T. Mendes/J. VELEZ/E. Tang/M. Romano/S. Connolly/J. Healey (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
D. Croy/A. Satloff/K. Beazer/J. Williams/C. Laskay/D. Gesang/T. Gillingham/S. Haggerty/A. marciano (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Eitreim/C. McNamara/D. WUNDERLI/B. McNish/R. Quinn/A. Iqbal/S. Coleman-Larsen/d. loosigian/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
I. Covell/S. Geiger, II/C. Gould/C. Bianchi/J. Guerrette/T. Bartos/M. Ryan/M. Long/E. Cole (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
G. Williams III/C. Sullivan/J. Ecker/J. Sullivan/E. Stinebiser/E. Rovegno/S. Felty/S. Dullea/J. Ivanof (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
N. Wilbur/W. Guglietti/A. Banks/B. Morgan/J. Rickerman/N. McGarry/R. McGarry/E. Ames/E. Abbott (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
P. Fortuniewicz/N. Chwalkowski/M. nuzzi/M. Delia/B. Math/D. Bucciero/J. Folkerts/J. Healy/R. Das (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (C)
E. Workman/J. Tiffany/D. Ryan/T. Butler/S. Chen/E. Duffy/D. Bemis/T. Brown/K. Paquette (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (C)
H. Trompak/H. McCulloch/C. Dyrvik/N. DeMaio/T. Hoke/G. Mangan/C. Bostrup/J. Lawlor/M. Henderson (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (C)
P. Carolan/J. May/S. Merlin/M. Tobin/A. Nagle/S. Bradley/L. Murphy/H. DeCoste/J. Scott (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (C)
P. Pesa/J. Gordon/A. Hill/M. Castaneda/J. Blanton/R. Doncaster/A. Datta/E. Xing/a. rotker (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Rabinovich/T. McEvoy/A. Slack-Watkins/M. Johnson/M. White/A. Shulman/C. Lee/J. St. Clair/R. Williams (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
E. Penha/B. NARCISCO/M. Zimmer/N. Russo/M. Caruso/D. Prada/H. Kaufman/A. Maier/A. Quivelli (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
T. Dings/A. Sandberg/A. Hicks/C. Parker/P. Owens/e. connolly/J. Crenier/M. Rice/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (C)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
A. Dempsey/J. Lederman/K. Mahadevan/B. Thomas/I. Agba/J. Pierre/J. Mitnick/A. Lapidus/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (C)
N. Madigan/P. Stanovich/J. Hoey/L. Ford/D. Jussaume/R. Nolli/J. Slarskey/B. Earle/L. Manning (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
M. Paquin/A. Haimovici/R. Armstrong/N. Pomianek/T. Praeger/C. Larocque/B. Daniel/A. Dennis/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (D)
K. FINK/M. Cassidy/A. Woo/M. Biedermann/J. Davis/N. TOWEY/S. Ashooh/Y. Dimos/S. Demeritt (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (D)
R. murphy/E. Blackburn/A. Kraunelis/P. Bonarrigo/B. Vickers/S. Larsen/A. Aminpour/J. Sheehan/C. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
j. buckley/E. Gould/E. O'Leary/N. Hartnick/A. Sterne/W. Berkowitz/A. Tsolirides/T. Kahl/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (D)
R. Parker/M. Neat/D. Leen/B. Dettman/h. white/C. Robinson/J. Ford/D. Sandberg/E. Cascarano (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
D. Kauffmann/N. Lewitt/M. Feldstein-Nixon/G. Berreby/L. Higgins/M. Shieber/E. Dunn-McMartin/J. Baum/Y. Hacohen (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (D)
J. Woods/G. Millette/A. Nashef/C. Foley/T. Austin/S. Wickstrom/B. Clermont/N. Rino/K. KAMEL (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
D. Brodney/M. Livingston/T. Almog/D. In/C. Sommerfield/A. Seel/T. Castillo/e. porter/H. Rice (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (E)
P. Bulger/B. Martin/J. McKay/C. Martin/C. Walsh/D. Dudziak/J. Michalski/A. Gonzales/M. Kouroriez (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (E)
J. weggeland/A. Tanner/B. Addeo/O. Von Bulow/N. Bento/G. Fischer/O. Connolly/M. Dossie/M. Accurso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
W. Parsons/k. egger/A. Streeter/K. McKee-Proctor/I. Sheerin/C. Paterson/P. Hall/Z. Meszoely/M. Ventouris (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (E)
 
    Chaminade High School (F)
A. Squeri/D. Villani/N. Perrotta/L. Varley/C. Jamie/N. Rosa/R. Sullivan/T. Stumpel/D. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (G)
k. riesterer/W. Mirabella/R. Schetty/L. Boccia/J. Karen/e. carey/S. Posillico/A. Frankini/K. Broshek (Cox)
 
47 Mens Masters 4+
8
48 Mixed Masters 2x
6
49 Womens Open 1x
3
50 Womens Club 1x
1
51 Mens Jr 1x
10
52 Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
3
53 Womens Novice 1x (HS OK)**
3
54 Mens Ltwt 4+
1
55 Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
6
56 Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
5
57 Mens Jr 8+ A
42
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Halliday/L. Pratt/A. Tanner/L. Lanigan/N. Osborn/E. Dobrushkin/B. Mooney/A. Gharibian/B. Sorkin (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Stahl/A. Connelly/N. Gould/F. Schoedinger/M. Ahnen/K. colella/J. Dutile/A. Ricciardi/A. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Hively/C. Tedeschi/T. McGowan/M. Murphy/A. Cartwright/L. Szczepanik/R. Robinson/J. Evitts/S. Dooling (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile/C. Winsor/J. Hayes/C. Watt/E. Dunn/L. Mackin/J. O'Shea/O. Perrine/G. Heavey (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
R. Powers/J. Evans/T. Watson/C. Robichaud/D. Britton/J. Gingras/L. Colby/J. Hanson/S. Drewniak (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
L. McLoughlin/G. Scimeme/S. Kaplan/J. O'Sullivan/J. Seibert/A. Back/R. Shelley/G. Accurso/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rabinovich/T. McEvoy/A. Slack-Watkins/M. Johnson/M. White/A. Shulman/C. Lee/J. St. Clair/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Jacobson/D. Connor/E. Magnuson/a. lincoln/T. O'Hare/D. Rusinak/T. Farias/D. Sullivan/O. Koulopoulos (Cox)/
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Rex/J. Bruk/D. Levine/G. Siodis/R. Hayes/L. Moynihan/K. Collins/P. Rex/E. Lee (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Ptucha/J. Gonzalez/S. Mustafaraj/T. Marth/S. Hall/C. Lazaroni/j. dougherty/M. Jones/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
B. Heifetz/J. Ossoff/j. reid/J. Sheffer/J. Sky/D. Dockham/H. Cini/S. Tierney/S. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
S. Bambury/S. Drew/R. sinha/W. Rothwell/C. McKenna/J. Wilson/B. Corbitt/P. Valecha/L. Bicknell (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Johnson/M. Noordzij/k. letorney/J. George/C. Baker/D. Lindsay/J. Bonn/P. McCarthy/C. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
J. Kery/S. McLaughlin/J. Callahan/L. Hines/R. Chase/L. Halloran/N. Gilmore/D. Matejka/C. Dillon (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Lindstrom-Vautrin/E. Shieber/J. Cabanas/A. Preminger/G. Roudebush/S. Klebanov/J. Chow/M. Nikulin/L. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
S. Salah/J. Yankee/J. Calkins/S. Flaherty/J. Furuness/S. Smith/M. Sena/F. Qiu/N. Lampson (Cox)/
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Wheeler/B. Boehme/K. Boehme/R. Smith/C. Gaines/J. DeVito/D. Guerrier-heyward/M. Fazio/C. Kayel (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
M. Ready/K. Boria/N. Pietrowicz/C. INMAN/G. Cunningham/M. Gruszka/N. Auzenbergs/N. Gauthier/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Cobb/K. Brisky/B. Garfinkel/T. Heerema/C. Smith/D. Benson/A. Schleppi/A. Amiji/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Ormsby/A. Ormsby/M. Lin/R. Bell/L. Sanchez/A. Desrochers/P. Trainor/D. Measer/M. Wood (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
E. Otucu/T. Chen/G. Parsons/R. Sass/C. Healey/A. Ballard/D. Cook/T. Corning/A. Abanto (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
C. Woo/R. Bailey/J. Catania/M. Rutherford/J. Park/Z. Graham/N. Kafejelis/R. Bellerose/S. Russell (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
C. Pender/G. Miller/D. Harte/H. Clow/L. Lipsett/J. Green/H. Gorman/A. Hogan/V. Amrhein (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
G. White/D. Shrives/K. Into/C. Melby/M. borghesani/B. Fay/C. Reitler/J. Walsh/K. Veo (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
J. Farley/A. Yatzus/L. Hayward/S. Jelev/G. Tsirimokos/M. Fohlin/N. Pelchat/N. Pichette/S. Boulard (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
h. bergman/g. koepele/A. Cameron/C. Higgins/J. Sullivan/P. Sheehan/T. Henry/N. O'Malley/T. Mahler (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Cohen/P. Giroux/M. Matejka/A. Sterne/H. Cecil/H. Thomas/j. buckley/P. Swetz/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Thibeau/T. Netherton/J. Hawthorne/A. Nelson/W. William Benedict/S. Ives/K. Gianetti/T. Kapp/M. Quint (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
A. Calder/R. Lynch-Samant/A. Hollingsworth/J. Mooney/M. Barquet/D. Ojeda/P. Iori/O. galvin/I. Tunney (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
M. Personeni/J. Lemanski/C. Grant/M. Ling/Q. Smith/j. metzger/T. O'Connell/M. Slane/B. Hull (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (B)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
B. Groustra/S. Barrett/R. Steele/I. Laryionenka/N. Budnik/J. Arnstein/W. steele/Z. Altshuler/T. Nygren (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (B)
A. Estrop/N. Quitadamo/M. Benjamin/M. Persico/T. Saeed/J. Frederick/M. Curran/A. Perkins/M. Huynh (Cox)/
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
T. Mahan/L. McMahon/T. Krumpter/A. Francoeur/N. Cid/K. Manzoor/J. Laucella/J. Lee/M. Meyers (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
M. Blais/A. Jain/C. Harwood/L. Davidson/N. Tagg/T. Kelly/B. O'Donnell/N. Bongii/A. MORRISON (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
J. Bell/N. Seeber/T. Chase/I. Struhl/B. Icke/E. Hughes/B. Harris/T. Ng/C. Sumathi (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
D. Quinn/S. Khan/E. McMillan/P. Fox/W. Baker III/J. McCauley/A. Hartnett/J. Marino/S. Ferrini (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
M. Carolan/D. Pandolfo/B. Annunziato/J. Barry/S. Aral/L. Morledge/S. McIntyre/D. Jagustyn/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (D)
M. LIGUORI/M. Lynn/J. Dougherty/E. Mc Nicholas/K. Hand/P. Kelly/j. strack/A. strack/T. Karabaich (Cox)
 
58 Womens Novice 8+
10
59 Womens Jr 8+
50
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. Tiffany/S. Hamilton/J. Keniston/S. Fenn/B. Kiejna/A. Jaeger/C. Jacob-Dolan/J. Blass/E. Cayer (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
S. Johnson/L. Misage/V. Cormack/M. Oliwa/H. Boris/H. Froio/C. Campbell/J. Glynn/M. Willis (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
R. Mulry/O. Zorn/F. Fitzgerald/C. Russell/M. Crowley/D. Pezzuto/C. Barrett/M. Coppinger/S. Yeung (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Oka/P. Rasania/A. Dawley/M. French/A. Goldsher/A. Cooper/E. Stoffel/G. Ott/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
J. Boral/N. Ricardo/B. Benghomari/I. Gray/R. Shrestha/J. Bynoe/F. Jablokow/P. Hyland/O. Gardner-Parlow (Cox)/
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
H. Elliott/G. Cox/J. Telman/L. Griffin/M. Austin/B. Steele/C. Hancock/M. Cavanaugh/M. ROBINSON (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
E. Lavoie/L. Duffy/H. Malone/J. Ryan/S. Anderson/M. Clark/J. Cotton/H. Dellas/C. Avard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Barnard/C. Roy/S. Overall/K. Gleason/B. Sudol/N. Soto-Wright/A. Soto-Wright/J. O'Donnell/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
G. Houghton/L. Murphy/R. Despathy/K. McNulty/O. Murphy/G. Connolly/R. White/O. Duvall/J. White (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
I. Kenyon/E. Sutherland/A. LaMotte/L. McMillan/B. Gagliano/C. Glazzard/A. Jackson/O. Solanot/E. Freiman (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Eberth/B. Warshafsky/J. Hagerman/C. Trottier/C. Moynihan/O. Monroe/M. Gibson/E. Dunham/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Donahue/E. O'Brien/R. Oppedisano/A. Cherone/A. Stackhouse/Y. Basuseto/R. Riley-Jackson/B. Lino
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Blasetti/N. Merian/S. McGirr/J. Hoffman/O. Kelley/M. Finney/G. Hickey/M. Townsend/A. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
B. Burgess/D. Dominguez/S. Carnazzo/F. Young/J. Larocque/B. Sollinger/J. Gaucher/T. Beane/J. Gauthier (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Iannotti/H. Fitts/K. Lowis/P. Mattos/O. Harwood/G. Jones/R. Balcom/A. Hutchings/L. Shafman (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Lemos/L. Churchill/J. O'Connell/S. Herscovici/I. Yu/E. Hazen/C. Dalgano/H. Baker-Lerner/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
E. Scott/E. Shea/M. O'Brien/E. Mirsky/M. Travers/L. Maranto/M. Salah/R. Zadravec/H. Carter (Cox)/
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
M. Folan/J. Lado/J. Bange/M. Saporito/C. Kogler/C. Hutzel/E. Martin/J. Costa/E. Christensen (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
S. Stone/T. Wright/L. Ketterson/A. Bloom/K. Hill/G. Brusie/K. Hintlian/E. Ferrara/A. NOHRIA (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Zizza/C. Babbott-Ward/M. Shaver/S. Young/A. Barry/E. Lichter/S. Maietta/E. Iannace/C. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Wood/L. Keele/A. Ryan/D. Andry/K. Wilson/A. Vasireddy/S. Maccini/E. Wood/T. Kambara (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
I. Benyamina/A. VanBenschoten/E. Rothenberg/T. Gorokhovsky/A. Banijamali/M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/C. Abouzeid/K. Rosner/L. Schoonmaker (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
M. Kearns/S. Ford/M. Ashooh/H. Smith/E. Gauthier/E. Peach/H. Parnell/S. Gallin/A. Pratt (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
c. weaver/M. Ginouves/K. Nugent/R. Foote/O. Hemond/J. Werst/A. Smith/H. Forgo/B. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Fagan/M. Landy/A. Wohler/E. Spencer/S. Brown/H. Alitz/N. Thomas/C. Burns/M. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
T. Curran/A. Knies/Z. Martinez/M. Bennett/a. luscko/C. Brooks/S. McArdle/K. Reynolds/C. Brandeis (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
Z. Oomen-Lochtefeld/G. Ward/H. Bosnian/H. Walsh/K. Welch/M. Bennett/L. McCullough/G. Mehigan/C. Holland (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (B)
r. plaisir/J. Frechette/O. Joslyn/J. Kelleher/L. Martin/O. shuebruk/D. Em/S. MOORE/S. Leite (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (B)
S. Nelson-Maney/S. Sontgerath/E. Ehler/B. Zhou/E. Chen/E. Sorenson/J. Shaughnessy/M. Lachapelle/t. campbell (Cox)/
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (B)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
C. Popielaski/K. Lynch/K. Ponterio/J. Theal/Z. VanVolkinburg/H. Eckstein/G. Franco/G. Wheeler/B. McInerney (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (B)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
A. Reuman/E. Bernstein/A. Keomurjian/A. Holland/T. Gifford/J. Grill/E. Pan/R. Eisenbud/A. Blacklow (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
K. Binney/W. Trodden/A. George/C. Greenlaw/K. Shytle/C. Upton/L. Shin/E. Harding/C. Kim (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (C)
B. Donham/E. Deese/A. Parseghian/A. Liu/P. McMenimen/Y. Akkeh/M. Puma/O. Ferreira/M. Alperin (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (C)
E. Curran/M. Quinn/S. Anderson/J. Butura/K. Southwell/A. Vikstrom/A. Butura/M. Cronin/M. Munley (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Radlo/M. Milway/H. Redmon/R. Flowers/S. McGurty/B. Orcutt/C. Starnbach/N. Schwartz/A. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (C)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (C)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
E. Gilmore/L. Kourafas/H. English/I. Murray-Brown/S. Bornstein/C. Roddy/N. Thompson/C. Breen/M. Nuttall (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
A. Agre/S. CUMMINGS/J. Levine/T. Rice/S. Thompson/L. Horowitz/E. Rodgers/V. Rigobon/D. Lempereur (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Owings/E. Montie/M. Czeisler/K. Eastwood/E. Mushinski/R. Falb/J. Hartnett/S. Milway/M. Kahn (Cox)
 
60 Mens Open 4+
26
61 Womens Open 4+
26
62 Womens Ltwt 4+
0
63 Mixed Masters 4x
5
64 Mens Ltwt 8+
0
65 Womens Ltwt 8+
0
66 Womens Jr Ltwt 8+
0
67 Womens 2-
0
68 Womens Jr 2-
8
69 Mens Open 2x
5
70 Mens Masters 2x
4
71 Mens Club 2x (HS OK)
6
72 Mens Open 8+
10
73 Womens Open 8+
5
** Womens Event will be split if College & HS entered
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change