Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Textile River Committee
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, October 5, 2014
Check TRR Web Site for Order of Races
(HS OK) means Junior crews also allowed
1 Mens Masters 1x
4
2 Mens Senior Masters 1x
5
3 Mens Grand Masters 1x
18
4 Mens Veterans 1x
17
5 Womens Masters 1x
4
6 Womens Senior Masters 1x
3
7 Womens Grand Masters 1x
4
8 Womens Veterans 1x
0
9 Womens Jr 1x
14
10 Mens Rec 1x (HS OK)
2
11 Womens Rec 1x (HS OK)
5
12 Womens Masters 4x
8
13 Mens Jr 4x
6
14 Mens Jr Novice 4x
3
15 Womens Jr 4x
3
16 Mens 2- (HS OK)
34
17 Mens Masters 8+
7
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
B. Zhang/E. Carlsen/M. Lesburg/M. Moran/M. MacLean/R. Whelan/L. Rogers/J. Barry/M. Walker (Cox)
22.7 (41)
    MIT Rowing Club
A. Cunningham/G. Baldan/J. Ramos/K. Renggli/N. Jawdat/W. Richards/S. Nelson/E. Chalklen/G. Kreindler (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Riverside Boat Club
G. Milne/N. Bretz/P. Heimlicher/D. Dickison/R. McNeely/C. Harrigan/S. Sarkar/R. Livingston/C. Hart (Cox)
37.6 (45)
    Westford Community Rowing
M. Cajolet/D. LaBossiere/P. Orford/P. Lessard/P. Floss/C. Nikopoulos/P. Klenk/J. Raichek/M. Wood (Cox)
66.8 (51)
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
c. marino/M. Rademacher/F. McDonald/R. Doherty/E. Fitzgerald/G. White/S. Arthur/D. Holland/d. croke (Cox)
61.4 (50)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
0.0 (0)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/B. Harwood/R. Haynes/R. Hanover/T. Cox/r. versteeg/C. Tindall/E. Hoehn (Cox)
66.8 (51)
18 Womens Masters 8+
13
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Walker/L. Doucett/M. Allen/N. Ullrich/C. O'Toole/J. Smith/M. Mance/M. Personick/A. Jackson (Cox)
56.1 (49)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Brownholtz/M. Giovenelli/J. Bickley/J. Waldmand/K. Gallucci/S. O'Brien/M. Rickenbacker/M. Rogers/M. Merritt (Cox)
84.6 (54)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
H. Abbey/G. Wehrle-Scott/W. Stopps/V. Suchodolski/K. Whitmore/E. Jackson/J. Collins/J. Perlstein/S. Solis (Cox)
61.4 (50)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
A. Lucchesi/A. Russell/S. Mathias/B. Brassel/M. Collier/e. matchak/S. Morris/D. jennings/D. Little (Cox)
51.2 (48)
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
A. Loomis/A. Gross/A. Anders/J. Engel/K. Simeon/K. Tongue/L. Sasgen/R. Canter/A. Martorell (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
G. Schiffman/S. Erkkinen/S. Rutherford/J. Hubbard/F. ODonnell/L. McCracken/M. Butler/C. WHITELEY/J. Contreras (Cox)
134.1 (61)
    Simmons 1990 Alumni Crew (A)
L. Gould/D. Reilly/E. Hearn/D. Shaw/J. Audyatis/J. Kost/T. Hogan/K. Feinzig/C. Whitten (Cox)
29.7 (43)
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
J. Hewitson/A. Harris/N. Shearman/B. Noll/B. Herrmann/D. Sinski/G. Robertson/D. Hurley/K. Donnelly (Cox)
84.6 (54)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
E. Dade/A. Bracken/J. Stevenson/E. Kelley/A. Roskies/H. Lange/R. Kerr/E. Glenshaw/A. Stein (Cox)
46.4 (47)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
0.0 (0)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
C. McCarthy/L. Curtis/L. Garrison/M. Daniels/L. Faulise/E. Goodman/J. Powers/A. Cohen/A. Madeiros (Cox)/
61.4 (50)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
L. Sonder/B. Sirovich/D. Dufty/C. Boghosian/D. Carey/K. Sluzenski/C. Crutchfield/K. Harvard/C. Robichaud (Cox)
84.6 (54)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
T. Welsh/J. McDonald/L. Brem/m. Marriner/J. Kilcoyne/E. Gillan/a. covelli/N. Mehta/P. Cady (Cox)
51.2 (48)
19 Mens Novice 8+
10
20 Mens Novice 4+
6
21 Mens Jr Novice 8+
39
22 Womens Jr Novice 8+
32
23 Womens Jr 2x
7
24 Womens Jr Novice 2x
3
25 Womens Club 2x
4
26 Womens Open 2x
0
27 Womens Masters 2x
9
28 Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
4
29 Mens Jr 4+
42
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
K. Hamparian/T. Butler/R. Wagner/E. Duffy/J. Green (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
V. Anghel/B. Duddy/M. Reed/S. Black/S. Mayone (Cox)
 
    Bancroft Crew (A)
T. Vangos/C. Spencer/E. Zamore/B. Salfeld/L. Tran (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Woo/R. Bailey/J. Catania/Z. Graham/N. Stefekos (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
I. Marx/H. Bleckley/M. Cadigan/C. Pender/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile/C. Watt/J. Hayes/L. Mackin/K. Veo (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Lee/A. Shulman/Z. Rothenberg/N. Dempsey/L. Craven-Brightman (Cox)/
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
R. Powers/B. Schultze/J. Evans/C. Robichaud/S. Drewniak (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
K. Hand/A. Gabberty/j. strack/R. Salamack/j. demicoli (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Swanton/J. Carleo/P. Giroux/M. Ventouris (Cox)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
N. McCarrick/P. Mulroney/E. Wang/O. Macneely/J. Ugarte-Nunez (Cox)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Jamieson/B. McCarthy/B. Curran/K. Auer/K. Boyle (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
B. Heifetz/J. Ossoff/j. reid/J. Sheffer/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
C. Ferreira/R. Balduino/D. Nguyen/P. Constantine
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
M. Clark/M. Donovan/F. Feltes/V. Freitas/S. Emrick (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
C. Everson/P. Kalinowski/N. Alessandro/B. Sage/D. Rapp (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
W. Hess/L. Hines/R. McCullough/N. Gilmore/O. Sidoti (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Lindstrom-Vautrin/E. Shieber/J. Chow/A. Preminger/L. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
K. Ebers/A. Olivieri/E. Schaeffer/B. Knight/A. Anterni (Cox)/
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Shashkin/T. Krumpter/L. McMahon/A. Rizzo/T. Sommer (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
C. INMAN/N. Pietrowicz/M. Ready/G. Cunningham/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    The Newman School (A)
A. Wolfe/M. McPhatter/J. Rossic(15)/P. Snyder/I. West (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Ormsby/A. Ormsby/D. Quinn/R. Bell/J. Pazienza (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
H. Hunt/W. Saint-Amour/B. Waterman/Q. King/E. Scott (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
G. White/C. Winsor/M. borghesani/O. Perrine/a. rotker (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
C. Griffith/A. Lee/S. Khansalar/S. Kimberk/W. McManus (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Jaenicke/T. Kahl/N. Tumpowsky/K. McKee-Proctor/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
L. Eitreim/C. McNamara/A. Iqbal/R. Quinn/A. Freed (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (B)
J. Kery/S. McLaughlin/J. Callahan/D. Matejka/K. Melcher (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (B)
D. Cunningham/J. Sickler III/D. Burke/J. Chu
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
D. Kauffmann/J. Lederman/I. Agba/Z. Altshuler/T. Nygren (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
K. Boria/N. Auzenbergs/N. Gauthier/M. Gruszka/A. MORRISON (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
I. Bennett/S. Hunt/C. Bock/C. Walsh/J. Mongeau (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (C)
C. Johnson-Harwitz/W. Eiref/J. Bowker/B. Rosand/S. Pudasaini (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
j. buckley/M. Matejka/E. O'Leary/W. Berkowitz/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (D)
E. Kamishlian/J. Steinberg/M. Mariscal/C. Cremonini/J. Lamkin (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. Donovan/A. Ventouris/A. Sterne/J. Gleason/I. Pizzi (Cox)
 
30 Mens Jr Novice 4+
15
31 Mens Open 1x
8
32 Mens Ltwt 1x
4
33 Mens Club 1x (HS OK)
3
34 Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
7
35 Mens Novice 1x (HS OK)
4
36 Womens Ltwt 1x
2
37 Womens Novice 4+
8
38 Womens Jr 4+
48
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Banijamali/A. VanBenschoten/O. Cronin/O. Brevnova/S. Dearing (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
S. Johnson/M. Oliwa/H. Froio/L. Misage/A. Pratt (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
M. Hart/K. Thiim/K. Stecyk/M. Glade/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Stetson Dibble/E. DiIanni-Miller/G. Johnson/Z. Goldstein/A. Jeffers (Cox)/
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
R. Stanton/H. CREMINS/A. Roy/N. Tsoukalas/R. Mulcahy (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Roy/L. Barnard/K. Gleason/S. Overall/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
M. Salas/C. Coppinger/B. Rizzo/M. Cox/S. Carifio-Diehl (Cox)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Hartford/K. Cooper/P. Gregory/C. Heidenreich/C. Murphy (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Donahue/E. O'Brien/R. Oppedisano/A. Cherone
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
K. Cole/G. Seuter/N. Meyer/G. Cotrupi/E. Cole (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
H. Bosnian/Z. Oomen-Lochtefeld/O. Kelley/M. Townsend/L. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
S. Fournier/S. Latour/G. Rett/S. Ellis/R. Eilerman (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
E. Simon/A. Rozsahegyi/E. Haining/J. Galloway/I. Gimlewicz (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
K. Weidmann/O. Jensen/M. Donelan/G. Wamester/M. Boyce (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
K. Saraceno/C. Diggins/D. Mazzio-Manson/C. Durbin/L. Durbin (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Rintell/A. Herscovici/H. Lowenstein/Z. Preminger/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
J. Meyer/E. Nugent/J. Spina/S. DeSantis/T. McCormick (Cox)
 
    The Newman School (A)
K. Lynch/M. Canty/M. Shea/E. Peugh/N. Allletag (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Binney/W. Trodden/A. Thompson/L. Checkovich/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
L. Keele/M. Wood/K. Stokes/D. Andry/T. Kambara (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Augenblick/L. MacEwan/C. Maker/B. Hornney/A. Knuppel (Cox)/
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
J. Glynn/V. Cormack/H. Boris/C. Campbell/M. Willis (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
E. Stoffel/A. Cooper/c. weaver/M. French/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
I. Jaffe/L. Atlas/F. Scola/S. Mark-Ng/H. Peck (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. O'Donnell/B. Sudol/N. Soto-Wright/A. Soto-Wright/M. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (B)
H. Chung/C. Abron/B. Fehily/M. Tadesse/A. Baraka (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B)
A. Stackhouse/Y. Basuseto/B. Lino/B. Lino
 
    Milton High School Crew (B)
R. Joyce/E. Heller/L. Hainline/A. Statham/M. Clarke (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (B)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
E. Batten/M. Beney/S. Franchi/G. Cogan/E. DiGiovanni (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
C. Provost/S. Forty/D. LaBare/J. Pazienza/M. Bolko (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
L. Lucas/L. Kressbach/L. Keefe/M. Keefe/M. LePage (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (C)
E. Larabee/E. Chan/E. Hrycyna/K. Hrycyna/C. Eiref (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. McDonald/A. McAuliffe/E. Quirk/K. Quirk/A. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (C)
A. Onishuk/H. Carroll/E. Millwood/E. Minias/C. O'Neill (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (C)
J. Enos/S. Oler/V. Selian/M. Cheung/M. Cresap (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (C)
A. Davis/A. Cavanaugh/C. Kennedy/L. Beaulieu/S. Reed (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (D)
 
    Newton Country Day School (D)
C. Moffatt/S. Tripp/N. Canavan/K. Sweeney/H. Ryan (Cox)
 
39 Womens Jr Novice 4+
15
40 Mens Jr 2x
15
41 Womens Masters 4+
13
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Powers/M. Mildari/C. Lal/J. Millard/H. Coulter (Cox)
91.3 (54)
    Barnstable Rowing (A)
M. Ball/J. Malloy/S. Rowan/S. Rooney/P. Schnepp (Cox)
55.3 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Y. Marts/E. McKenna/G. Sage/M. Varfi/S. Lamprey (Cox)
28.2 (42)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Dagher/P. Higgins/J. Walker/J. Clark/U. Kapp (Cox)
98.2 (55)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
C. Bell/A. Alton/P. Vaughan/E. Jackson/G. Wehrle-Scott (Cox)
36.2 (44)
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
L. Hafner/R. Raeder/B. Fischer/B. Potier/K. Therriault (Cox)
91.3 (54)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Sullivan/S. Davis/G. Rekemeyer/P. Sims/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)/
91.3 (54)
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Tang/J. Klenk/S. Eck/P. Moran/J. Pazienza (Cox)
72.2 (51)
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/R. Bowie/A. Maker/K. Finnegan/S. OConnor (Cox)
78.3 (52)
    Barnstable Rowing (B)
C. Kosik/J. Eitas/S. Daniels/S. Morris/F. Michaud (Cox)
60.6 (49)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B)
R. Sweeney/M. White/L. Pedone/M. Sheehan/G. Dent (Cox)
98.2 (55)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. St. Cyr/s. waddell/S. Kyriazis/K. Acciari/S. O'Connor (Cox)
40.6 (45)
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
A. Carson/L. Mastin/L. Haney/C. Southall/M. Edwards (Cox)
28.2 (42)
42 The Paul Wenger Mens Masters 4x
8
43 Mens Club 8+
15
44 Womens Club 8+
15
45 Mixed Masters 8+
3
46 Mens Jr 8+ B
32
47 Mens Masters 4+
8
48 Mixed Masters 2x
6
49 Womens Open 1x
3
50 Womens Club 1x
1
51 Mens Jr 1x
10
52 Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
3
53 Womens Novice 1x (HS OK)**
3
54 Mens Ltwt 4+
1
55 Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
6
56 Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
5
57 Mens Jr 8+ A
42
58 Womens Novice 8+
10
59 Womens Jr 8+
50
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. Tiffany/S. Hamilton/J. Keniston/S. Fenn/B. Kiejna/A. Jaeger/C. Jacob-Dolan/J. Blass/E. Cayer (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
S. Johnson/L. Misage/V. Cormack/M. Oliwa/H. Boris/H. Froio/C. Campbell/J. Glynn/M. Willis (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
R. Mulry/O. Zorn/F. Fitzgerald/C. Russell/M. Crowley/D. Pezzuto/C. Barrett/M. Coppinger/S. Yeung (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Oka/P. Rasania/A. Dawley/M. French/A. Goldsher/A. Cooper/E. Stoffel/G. Ott/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
J. Boral/N. Ricardo/B. Benghomari/I. Gray/R. Shrestha/J. Bynoe/F. Jablokow/P. Hyland/O. Gardner-Parlow (Cox)/
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
H. Elliott/G. Cox/J. Telman/L. Griffin/M. Austin/B. Steele/C. Hancock/M. Cavanaugh/M. ROBINSON (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
E. Lavoie/L. Duffy/H. Malone/J. Ryan/S. Anderson/M. Clark/J. Cotton/H. Dellas/C. Avard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Barnard/C. Roy/S. Overall/K. Gleason/B. Sudol/N. Soto-Wright/A. Soto-Wright/J. O'Donnell/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
G. Houghton/L. Murphy/R. Despathy/K. McNulty/O. Murphy/G. Connolly/R. White/O. Duvall/J. White (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
I. Kenyon/E. Sutherland/A. LaMotte/L. McMillan/B. Gagliano/C. Glazzard/A. Jackson/O. Solanot/E. Freiman (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Eberth/B. Warshafsky/J. Hagerman/C. Trottier/C. Moynihan/O. Monroe/M. Gibson/E. Dunham/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Donahue/E. O'Brien/R. Oppedisano/A. Cherone/A. Stackhouse/Y. Basuseto/R. Riley-Jackson/B. Lino
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Blasetti/N. Merian/S. McGirr/J. Hoffman/O. Kelley/M. Finney/G. Hickey/M. Townsend/A. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
B. Burgess/D. Dominguez/S. Carnazzo/F. Young/J. Larocque/B. Sollinger/J. Gaucher/T. Beane/J. Gauthier (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Iannotti/H. Fitts/K. Lowis/P. Mattos/O. Harwood/G. Jones/R. Balcom/A. Hutchings/L. Shafman (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Lemos/L. Churchill/J. O'Connell/S. Herscovici/I. Yu/E. Hazen/C. Dalgano/H. Baker-Lerner/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
E. Scott/E. Shea/M. O'Brien/E. Mirsky/M. Travers/L. Maranto/M. Salah/R. Zadravec/H. Carter (Cox)/
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
M. Folan/J. Lado/J. Bange/M. Saporito/C. Kogler/C. Hutzel/E. Martin/J. Costa/E. Christensen (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
S. Stone/T. Wright/L. Ketterson/A. Bloom/K. Hill/G. Brusie/K. Hintlian/E. Ferrara/A. NOHRIA (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Zizza/C. Babbott-Ward/M. Shaver/S. Young/A. Barry/E. Lichter/S. Maietta/E. Iannace/C. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Wood/L. Keele/A. Ryan/D. Andry/K. Wilson/A. Vasireddy/S. Maccini/E. Wood/T. Kambara (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
I. Benyamina/A. VanBenschoten/E. Rothenberg/T. Gorokhovsky/A. Banijamali/M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/C. Abouzeid/K. Rosner/L. Schoonmaker (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
M. Kearns/S. Ford/M. Ashooh/H. Smith/E. Gauthier/E. Peach/H. Parnell/S. Gallin/A. Pratt (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
c. weaver/M. Ginouves/K. Nugent/R. Foote/O. Hemond/J. Werst/A. Smith/H. Forgo/B. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Fagan/M. Landy/A. Wohler/E. Spencer/S. Brown/H. Alitz/N. Thomas/C. Burns/M. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
T. Curran/A. Knies/Z. Martinez/M. Bennett/a. luscko/C. Brooks/S. McArdle/K. Reynolds/C. Brandeis (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
Z. Oomen-Lochtefeld/G. Ward/H. Bosnian/H. Walsh/K. Welch/M. Bennett/L. McCullough/G. Mehigan/C. Holland (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (B)
r. plaisir/J. Frechette/O. Joslyn/J. Kelleher/L. Martin/O. shuebruk/D. Em/S. MOORE/S. Leite (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (B)
S. Nelson-Maney/S. Sontgerath/E. Ehler/B. Zhou/E. Chen/E. Sorenson/J. Shaughnessy/M. Lachapelle/t. campbell (Cox)/
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (B)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
C. Popielaski/K. Lynch/K. Ponterio/J. Theal/Z. VanVolkinburg/H. Eckstein/G. Franco/G. Wheeler/B. McInerney (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (B)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
A. Reuman/E. Bernstein/A. Keomurjian/A. Holland/T. Gifford/J. Grill/E. Pan/R. Eisenbud/A. Blacklow (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
K. Binney/W. Trodden/A. George/C. Greenlaw/K. Shytle/C. Upton/L. Shin/E. Harding/C. Kim (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (C)
B. Donham/E. Deese/A. Parseghian/A. Liu/P. McMenimen/Y. Akkeh/M. Puma/O. Ferreira/M. Alperin (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (C)
E. Curran/M. Quinn/S. Anderson/J. Butura/K. Southwell/A. Vikstrom/A. Butura/M. Cronin/M. Munley (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Radlo/M. Milway/H. Redmon/R. Flowers/S. McGurty/B. Orcutt/C. Starnbach/N. Schwartz/A. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (C)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (C)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
E. Gilmore/L. Kourafas/H. English/I. Murray-Brown/S. Bornstein/C. Roddy/N. Thompson/C. Breen/M. Nuttall (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
A. Agre/S. CUMMINGS/J. Levine/T. Rice/S. Thompson/L. Horowitz/E. Rodgers/V. Rigobon/D. Lempereur (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Owings/E. Montie/M. Czeisler/K. Eastwood/E. Mushinski/R. Falb/J. Hartnett/S. Milway/M. Kahn (Cox)
 
60 Mens Open 4+
26
    Bowdoin College (A)
C. Brooks/M. Endrizzi/N. Post/J. Lake/C. Velez (Cox)
 
    Brandeis University Crew (A)
N. Ennis/S. Chakmakjian/C. Jo
 
    Clark University Crew (A)
T. Viollier/S. Highland/A. Wheeler/n. reynolds/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Colby College (A)
 
    Endicott College (A)
D. Esposito/G. Kondrotas/B. Pollock/K. Wu/M. Fortin (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
B. Zhang/E. Carlsen/M. MacLean/M. Moran/A. Nagem (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Maritime Academy (A)
R. Skavis/J. Coburn/A. Murphy/A. Bratica/J. Belbin (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
W. Marshall/A. Voorhees/C. Wu/B. Sherman/I. Usiskin (Cox)
 
    Roger Williams University Crew Club (A)
M. Orlando/A. Hugel/R. Thomson/S. Luden/J. Tashjian (Cox)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
 
    U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A)
T. SNIECKUS/A. BOONYACHAI/R. Powell/R. Ryman/J. NASTA (Cox)/
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
T. Reimonn/D. Hazeltine/L. Brown/A. Benvie/Z. Spear (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
T. ZUCH/J. HEALEY/B. COHOON/E. FLORES/M. Naron (Cox)
 
    University of New Hampshire (A)
W. Amar/H. Caviston/J. Reuter/E. Guyer/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (A)
B. Peterson/A. Schwarzkopf/T. Barrett/M. West/I. Grassetti (Cox)/
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
 
    Bowdoin College (B)
T. McDonald/H. Fisher/P. Maier/A. Ashrafi/M. Livingston (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Maritime Academy (B)
T. Birch/J. Kahler/C. Mojcik/M. Peluso/J. Lucenta (Cox)
 
    Tufts University Crew (B)
 
    U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (B)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (B)
H. HODGES/N. TSANTES/R. MILLER/D. PINEDO/K. DEANGULO (Cox)
 
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (B)
M. Pusateri/F. McCarthy/T. McFarland/C. Manning/T. Springhetti (Cox)/
 
    Wesleyan University (B)
 
    Bowdoin College (C)
G. Piccirillo/D. Unruh/J. Houston/T. Rosenblatt/J. Binswanger (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (C)
S. BEAUMONT/A. DESROCHERS/J. SCHLEGEL/A. DOUCETT/R. PAJELA (Cox)
 
    Bowdoin College (D)
S. Cho/M. Shott/P. Blackstone/A. Coyle/N. Geduld (Cox)
 
61 Womens Open 4+
26
62 Womens Ltwt 4+
0
63 Mixed Masters 4x
5
64 Mens Ltwt 8+
0
65 Womens Ltwt 8+
0
66 Womens Jr Ltwt 8+
0
67 Womens 2-
0
68 Womens Jr 2-
8
69 Mens Open 2x
5
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
A. Fullam/B. Fournier
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Wilhelm/D. Ringham
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
R. Whelan/H. Grams
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
H. Palmer/E. Hovey
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. Perry
 
70 Mens Masters 2x
4
71 Mens Club 2x (HS OK)
6
72 Mens Open 8+
10
73 Womens Open 8+
5
** Womens Event will be split if College & HS entered
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change