Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Textile River Committee
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, October 5, 2014
Check TRR Web Site for Order of Races
(HS OK) means Junior crews also allowed
1 Mens Masters 1x
4
2 Mens Senior Masters 1x
5
3 Mens Grand Masters 1x
18
4 Mens Veterans 1x
17
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
J. Raymond
187.9 (63)
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
M. Shields
268.1 (70)
    Community Rowing, Inc.
H. Scott
232.0 (67)
    Community Rowing, Inc.
R. Ezzell
167.6 (61)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
P. Crocker
157.9 (60)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Esler
177.6 (62)
    Maine Rowing Association
S. Miller
220.5 (66)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
R. Sengstaken
167.6 (61)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
t. wheatley
209.4 (65)
    Narragansett Boat Club
S. Roop
157.9 (60)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Byrnes
243.8 (68)
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Dale
198.5 (64)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Wolfe
268.1 (70)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Wassall
198.5 (64)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Pope
243.8 (68)
    Union Boat Club
D. Besser
255.8 (69)
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club
D. Stowe
177.6 (62)
5 Womens Masters 1x
4
6 Womens Senior Masters 1x
3
7 Womens Grand Masters 1x
4
8 Womens Veterans 1x
0
9 Womens Jr 1x
14
    Bancroft Crew
H. Sinrich
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
M. Hart
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
M. Ginouves
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc.
K. GLENNON
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc.
O. Swenson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
L. Caliga
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
M. Frazer
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Sullivan
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
G. Rex
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Gibson
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
J. Mcilvane/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Rintell
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Herscovici
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
H. Clark
 
10 Mens Rec 1x (HS OK)
2
    Avalon Rowing Club
J. Bigbee
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Rogers
 
11 Womens Rec 1x (HS OK)
5
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
M. MacNeil
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Abou-Ezzi
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
Q. marchetti
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
G. Donabedian
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Fitzpatrick
 
12 Womens Masters 4x
8
13 Mens Jr 4x
6
14 Mens Jr Novice 4x
3
15 Womens Jr 4x
3
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
P. Rasania/C. Oka/K. Stecyk/G. Ott
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Johnston/A. Kim/O. Spofford/L. Kottcamp
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
E. Brownawell/R. Lyman/C. Helmholz/A. Dobbins
 
16 Mens 2- (HS OK)
34
17 Mens Masters 8+
7
18 Womens Masters 8+
13
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Walker/L. Doucett/M. Allen/N. Ullrich/C. O'Toole/J. Smith/M. Mance/M. Personick/A. Jackson (Cox)
56.1 (49)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Brownholtz/M. Giovenelli/J. Bickley/J. Waldmand/K. Gallucci/S. O'Brien/M. Rickenbacker/M. Rogers/M. Merritt (Cox)
84.6 (54)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
H. Abbey/G. Wehrle-Scott/W. Stopps/V. Suchodolski/K. Whitmore/E. Jackson/J. Collins/J. Perlstein/S. Solis (Cox)
61.4 (50)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
A. Lucchesi/A. Russell/S. Mathias/B. Brassel/M. Collier/e. matchak/S. Morris/D. jennings/D. Little (Cox)
51.2 (48)
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
A. Loomis/A. Gross/A. Anders/J. Engel/K. Simeon/K. Tongue/L. Sasgen/R. Canter/A. Martorell (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
G. Schiffman/S. Erkkinen/S. Rutherford/J. Hubbard/F. ODonnell/L. McCracken/M. Butler/C. WHITELEY/J. Contreras (Cox)
134.1 (61)
    Simmons 1990 Alumni Crew (A)
L. Gould/D. Reilly/E. Hearn/D. Shaw/J. Audyatis/J. Kost/T. Hogan/K. Feinzig/C. Whitten (Cox)
29.7 (43)
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
J. Hewitson/A. Harris/N. Shearman/B. Noll/B. Herrmann/D. Sinski/G. Robertson/D. Hurley/K. Donnelly (Cox)
84.6 (54)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
E. Dade/A. Bracken/J. Stevenson/E. Kelley/A. Roskies/H. Lange/R. Kerr/E. Glenshaw/A. Stein (Cox)
46.4 (47)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
0.0 (0)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
C. McCarthy/L. Curtis/L. Garrison/M. Daniels/L. Faulise/E. Goodman/J. Powers/A. Cohen/A. Madeiros (Cox)/
61.4 (50)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
L. Sonder/B. Sirovich/D. Dufty/C. Boghosian/D. Carey/K. Sluzenski/C. Crutchfield/K. Harvard/C. Robichaud (Cox)
84.6 (54)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
T. Welsh/J. McDonald/L. Brem/m. Marriner/J. Kilcoyne/E. Gillan/a. covelli/N. Mehta/P. Cady (Cox)
51.2 (48)
19 Mens Novice 8+
10
20 Mens Novice 4+
6
21 Mens Jr Novice 8+
39
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
O. Niles/A. Cronin/S. Abi-Hassan/M. Piga/N. Leland/T. Ballard/J. Wenzel/R. Steisel/L. Nielsen (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
K. FINK/M. Cassidy/A. Woo/M. Biedermann/J. Davis/N. TOWEY/S. Ashooh/Y. Dimos/S. Demeritt (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
J. Forde/n. hart/D. Hendriksen/R. Beeler/A. Chua/M. Kouroriez (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
W. Thompson/J. Hollenberg/Z. Shamah/C. Arsenault/A. Huang/J. Klem/D. Shlimak/M. Densen/J. Canning (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
B. Courtney/S. DiBurro/A. Craighead/C. Chiesa/J. Egan-Boothroyd/M. Gilroy/T. Ranlett/B. Ranlett/K. Williams (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
J. Karen/J. McDonald/C. Rose/I. Gallagher/M. Dochnal/R. Herrmann/J. Neumann/C. Dimaio/J. McBride (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Beckerman/E. Rubin/D. Letorney/H. Triebel/M. farias/S. Dobens/P. O'Neil/H. Price/B. KOPLOVSKY (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Meranda/N. Loew/C. Dunlop/C. McDermott/L. Layton/B. Lisle/T. Rein/R. LaMotte/C. Kilgus (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
m. mangione/N. Brovender/B. Bielinski/R. Glinos/T. Gynan/R. Powers/J. DePardo/M. Mears/G. Powell (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
A. marciano (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Milano/P. Nardi/A. Latham/J. Ray/L. Bartlett/D. Manning/H. Cogswell/L. Stevens/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
J. Guerrette/C. Bianchi/J. Norling/w. Sieve/O. Hilyard/I. Miles/T. Kammerer/B. Fream/O. Moore (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Breen/B. Chase/P. Loughlin/M. Morrison/B. Bienfang/H. McCullough/T. Swindell/W. Brady/J. Fryer (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
H. neville/T. poirier/D. Morales/S. patel/t. graham/L. Martins/J. Beaulieu/S. McCluskey (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
B. Corson/T. Karoff/D. MacLeod/J. Malcolm/E. Kibbee/R. Dexter/T. Reilly/D. Foley/I. Savona (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Mahadevan/B. Thomas/W. steele/J. Pierre/J. Baum/M. Feldstein-Nixon/N. Lewitt/M. Shieber/Y. Hacohen (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
P. Gambino/T. Woodward/M. Epifania/D. Salvadori/T. Hackert/K. Dworak/J. Hundal/R. Hughes/M. Kees (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
T. Vigeant/S. Clancy/J. Murphy/C. Greiner/M. Ryan/P. Aragi/B. simonelli/B. Vanasse/J. Beckman (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Binney/J. Burke/O. Snow/W. PAQUIN/M. Marchiony/A. Ramsey/N. Proll/N. Spector/A. Bremner (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
A. Nikopoulos/D. Lizotte/B. golash/A. Weber/M. Cripanuk/D. Hegarty/J. McCauley/R. Carlyle/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
I. McCabe/S. Fan/J. Lenef/E. Massidda/M. Rodriguez/W. Horgan/N. Hanify/A. Kane/D. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
L. MACDERMOTT/G. Wheeler/J. Lovely/G. Mangan/T. Hoke/N. Mirabile/D. Spencer/J. Chopra/B. Munson (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
I. McGregor/Z. Trent/L. Szczepanik/T. Cooper/M. Greene
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
M. Gecawicz/J. McWhite/E. Guditz/A. Ewing/L. Ilic/M. Mascarin/a. clarage/A. Weaver/A. Wesley (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
M. Dapcic/T. PIMENTEL/M. Donarumma/C. Walsh/K. Kearney/C. Sari/o. MATOS/K. Maguire/C. Pedersen (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
A. Adams/J. Van Buskirk/E. Quinn/W. Mullin/M. Porter/B. Taylor/a. cametti/R. Griffin/s. kirby (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
S. Scalone/N. Kelliher/P. Vista/J. King/S. Gifford/K. Kelliher/G. Shvelidze/L. Davis/M. McCabe (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
L. Brown/B. Folan/R. Wickstrom/d. mccarthy/A. Neilly/J. Koshivos/R. Krishnamurthi/J. Crowley/B. Fenuccio (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. Curran/S. May/L. Gassiraro, Eva/G. Lualdi/k. hodgdon/P. Grundy/S. Rodgers/I. Armstrong/M. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
B. Smrtic/D. Koerner/D. Pappalardo/S. Dillon/M. Cole/D. Haddad/H. Li/J. Li/N. molinaro (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (C)
N. Staub/J. Leong/S. Rogers/N. Russell/B. Bingham/L. Abeln/A. Reiss/D. Sheehan/B. Goldman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
22 Womens Jr Novice 8+
32
23 Womens Jr 2x
7
24 Womens Jr Novice 2x
3
25 Womens Club 2x
4
26 Womens Open 2x
0
27 Womens Masters 2x
9
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
B. Harling/L. Pierce
98.2 (55)
    Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett (A)
S. Klein/A. Abbot
78.3 (52)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Meyer/M. Dorna
91.3 (54)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Mannix/M. Miller
190.6 (66)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Bailey/B. McConarty
8.0 (35)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/C. Reynolds
55.3 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Smithy/L. Salmonsen
91.3 (54)
    Composite: Merrimac, Unaff. (USA) (B)
G. LaFreniere/M. Beckett
98.2 (55)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
A. Bracken/E. Dade
98.2 (55)
28 Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
4
29 Mens Jr 4+
42
30 Mens Jr Novice 4+
15
31 Mens Open 1x
8
32 Mens Ltwt 1x
4
33 Mens Club 1x (HS OK)
3
34 Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
7
35 Mens Novice 1x (HS OK)
4
36 Womens Ltwt 1x
2
37 Womens Novice 4+
8
38 Womens Jr 4+
48
39 Womens Jr Novice 4+
15
40 Mens Jr 2x
15
41 Womens Masters 4+
13
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Powers/M. Mildari/C. Lal/J. Millard/H. Coulter (Cox)
91.3 (54)
    Barnstable Rowing (A)
M. Ball/J. Malloy/S. Rowan/S. Rooney/P. Schnepp (Cox)
55.3 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Y. Marts/E. McKenna/G. Sage/M. Varfi/S. Lamprey (Cox)
28.2 (42)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Dagher/P. Higgins/J. Walker/J. Clark/U. Kapp (Cox)
98.2 (55)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
C. Bell/A. Alton/P. Vaughan/E. Jackson/G. Wehrle-Scott (Cox)
36.2 (44)
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
L. Hafner/R. Raeder/B. Fischer/B. Potier/K. Therriault (Cox)
91.3 (54)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Sullivan/S. Davis/G. Rekemeyer/P. Sims/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)/
91.3 (54)
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Tang/J. Klenk/S. Eck/P. Moran/J. Pazienza (Cox)
72.2 (51)
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/R. Bowie/A. Maker/K. Finnegan/S. OConnor (Cox)
78.3 (52)
    Barnstable Rowing (B)
C. Kosik/J. Eitas/S. Daniels/S. Morris/F. Michaud (Cox)
60.6 (49)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B)
R. Sweeney/M. White/L. Pedone/M. Sheehan/G. Dent (Cox)
98.2 (55)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. St. Cyr/s. waddell/S. Kyriazis/K. Acciari/S. O'Connor (Cox)
40.6 (45)
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
A. Carson/L. Mastin/L. Haney/C. Southall/M. Edwards (Cox)
28.2 (42)
42 The Paul Wenger Mens Masters 4x
8
43 Mens Club 8+
15
44 Womens Club 8+
15
45 Mixed Masters 8+
3
46 Mens Jr 8+ B
32
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Sullivan/T. Barney/S. Bonney/J. Beitle/F. carroll/J. Regan/N. Senich/A. Portugali/E. Gasperoni (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. DiFraia/M. Ouellette/I. Richardson/T. Mendes/J. VELEZ/E. Tang/M. Romano/S. Connolly/J. Healey (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
D. Croy/A. Satloff/K. Beazer/J. Williams/C. Laskay/D. Gesang/T. Gillingham/S. Haggerty/A. marciano (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Eitreim/C. McNamara/D. WUNDERLI/B. McNish/R. Quinn/A. Iqbal/S. Coleman-Larsen/d. loosigian/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
I. Covell/S. Geiger, II/C. Gould/C. Bianchi/J. Guerrette/T. Bartos/M. Ryan/M. Long/E. Cole (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
G. Williams III/C. Sullivan/J. Ecker/J. Sullivan/E. Stinebiser/E. Rovegno/S. Felty/S. Dullea/J. Ivanof (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
N. Wilbur/W. Guglietti/A. Banks/B. Morgan/J. Rickerman/N. McGarry/R. McGarry/E. Ames/E. Abbott (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
P. Fortuniewicz/N. Chwalkowski/M. nuzzi/M. Delia/B. Math/D. Bucciero/J. Folkerts/J. Healy/R. Das (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (C)
E. Workman/J. Tiffany/D. Ryan/T. Butler/S. Chen/E. Duffy/D. Bemis/T. Brown/K. Paquette (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (C)
H. Trompak/H. McCulloch/C. Dyrvik/N. DeMaio/T. Hoke/G. Mangan/C. Bostrup/J. Lawlor/M. Henderson (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (C)
P. Carolan/J. May/S. Merlin/M. Tobin/A. Nagle/S. Bradley/L. Murphy/H. DeCoste/J. Scott (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (C)
P. Pesa/J. Gordon/A. Hill/M. Castaneda/J. Blanton/R. Doncaster/A. Datta/E. Xing/a. rotker (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Rabinovich/T. McEvoy/A. Slack-Watkins/M. Johnson/M. White/A. Shulman/C. Lee/J. St. Clair/R. Williams (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
E. Penha/B. NARCISCO/M. Zimmer/N. Russo/M. Caruso/D. Prada/H. Kaufman/A. Maier/A. Quivelli (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
T. Dings/A. Sandberg/A. Hicks/C. Parker/P. Owens/e. connolly/J. Crenier/M. Rice/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (C)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
A. Dempsey/J. Lederman/K. Mahadevan/B. Thomas/I. Agba/J. Pierre/J. Mitnick/A. Lapidus/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (C)
N. Madigan/P. Stanovich/J. Hoey/L. Ford/D. Jussaume/R. Nolli/J. Slarskey/B. Earle/L. Manning (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
M. Paquin/A. Haimovici/R. Armstrong/N. Pomianek/T. Praeger/C. Larocque/B. Daniel/A. Dennis/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (D)
K. FINK/M. Cassidy/A. Woo/M. Biedermann/J. Davis/N. TOWEY/S. Ashooh/Y. Dimos/S. Demeritt (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (D)
R. murphy/E. Blackburn/A. Kraunelis/P. Bonarrigo/B. Vickers/S. Larsen/A. Aminpour/J. Sheehan/C. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
j. buckley/E. Gould/E. O'Leary/N. Hartnick/A. Sterne/W. Berkowitz/A. Tsolirides/T. Kahl/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (D)
R. Parker/M. Neat/D. Leen/B. Dettman/h. white/C. Robinson/J. Ford/D. Sandberg/E. Cascarano (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
D. Kauffmann/N. Lewitt/M. Feldstein-Nixon/G. Berreby/L. Higgins/M. Shieber/E. Dunn-McMartin/J. Baum/Y. Hacohen (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (D)
J. Woods/G. Millette/A. Nashef/C. Foley/T. Austin/S. Wickstrom/B. Clermont/N. Rino/K. KAMEL (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
D. Brodney/M. Livingston/T. Almog/D. In/C. Sommerfield/A. Seel/T. Castillo/e. porter/H. Rice (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (E)
P. Bulger/B. Martin/J. McKay/C. Martin/C. Walsh/D. Dudziak/J. Michalski/A. Gonzales/M. Kouroriez (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (E)
J. weggeland/A. Tanner/B. Addeo/O. Von Bulow/N. Bento/G. Fischer/O. Connolly/M. Dossie/M. Accurso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
W. Parsons/k. egger/A. Streeter/K. McKee-Proctor/I. Sheerin/C. Paterson/P. Hall/Z. Meszoely/M. Ventouris (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (E)
 
    Chaminade High School (F)
A. Squeri/D. Villani/N. Perrotta/L. Varley/C. Jamie/N. Rosa/R. Sullivan/T. Stumpel/D. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (G)
k. riesterer/W. Mirabella/R. Schetty/L. Boccia/J. Karen/e. carey/S. Posillico/A. Frankini/K. Broshek (Cox)
 
47 Mens Masters 4+
8
48 Mixed Masters 2x
6
    Composite: Cambridge, CRI (A)
B. Eldridge/P. Hambrick
105.4 (56)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
L. Pierce/J. Randle
105.4 (56)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Lasek/W. Ferrucci
112.8 (57)
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
T. Beretich/B. Beretich
45.2 (46)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
P. Evans/G. Simmons
60.6 (49)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Geyh/H. Hutton
128.3 (59)
49 Womens Open 1x
3
50 Womens Club 1x
1
51 Mens Jr 1x
10
52 Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
3
    CRI- Row Boston
S. Flynn
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Olson
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
G. Vestuti/
 
53 Womens Novice 1x (HS OK)**
3
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Zubiel
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Hillson
 
    Methuen High School
S. Deleon
 
54 Mens Ltwt 4+
1
55 Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
6
56 Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
5
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Cox/L. Fournier/S. Mitrokostas/O. Richard/A. Calianos (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
I. Joyce/K. Maguire/M. Michael/N. Dickey/J. Sabatino (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Ohrn/B. Moynihan/M. Block/J. Carroll/L. August (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
A. Asfoura/c. manxhari/C. fortin/H. Fortin/J. Wigren (Cox)
 
57 Mens Jr 8+ A
42
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Halliday/L. Pratt/A. Tanner/L. Lanigan/N. Osborn/E. Dobrushkin/B. Mooney/A. Gharibian/B. Sorkin (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Stahl/A. Connelly/N. Gould/F. Schoedinger/M. Ahnen/K. colella/J. Dutile/A. Ricciardi/A. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Hively/C. Tedeschi/T. McGowan/M. Murphy/A. Cartwright/L. Szczepanik/R. Robinson/J. Evitts/S. Dooling (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile/C. Winsor/J. Hayes/C. Watt/E. Dunn/L. Mackin/J. O'Shea/O. Perrine/G. Heavey (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
R. Powers/J. Evans/T. Watson/C. Robichaud/D. Britton/J. Gingras/L. Colby/J. Hanson/S. Drewniak (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
L. McLoughlin/G. Scimeme/S. Kaplan/J. O'Sullivan/J. Seibert/A. Back/R. Shelley/G. Accurso/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rabinovich/T. McEvoy/A. Slack-Watkins/M. Johnson/M. White/A. Shulman/C. Lee/J. St. Clair/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Jacobson/D. Connor/E. Magnuson/a. lincoln/T. O'Hare/D. Rusinak/T. Farias/D. Sullivan/O. Koulopoulos (Cox)/
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Rex/J. Bruk/D. Levine/G. Siodis/R. Hayes/L. Moynihan/K. Collins/P. Rex/E. Lee (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Ptucha/J. Gonzalez/S. Mustafaraj/T. Marth/S. Hall/C. Lazaroni/j. dougherty/M. Jones/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
B. Heifetz/J. Ossoff/j. reid/J. Sheffer/J. Sky/D. Dockham/H. Cini/S. Tierney/S. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
S. Bambury/S. Drew/R. sinha/W. Rothwell/C. McKenna/J. Wilson/B. Corbitt/P. Valecha/L. Bicknell (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Johnson/M. Noordzij/k. letorney/J. George/C. Baker/D. Lindsay/J. Bonn/P. McCarthy/C. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
J. Kery/S. McLaughlin/J. Callahan/L. Hines/R. Chase/L. Halloran/N. Gilmore/D. Matejka/C. Dillon (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Lindstrom-Vautrin/E. Shieber/J. Cabanas/A. Preminger/G. Roudebush/S. Klebanov/J. Chow/M. Nikulin/L. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
S. Salah/J. Yankee/J. Calkins/S. Flaherty/J. Furuness/S. Smith/M. Sena/F. Qiu/N. Lampson (Cox)/
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Wheeler/B. Boehme/K. Boehme/R. Smith/C. Gaines/J. DeVito/D. Guerrier-heyward/M. Fazio/C. Kayel (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
M. Ready/K. Boria/N. Pietrowicz/C. INMAN/G. Cunningham/M. Gruszka/N. Auzenbergs/N. Gauthier/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Cobb/K. Brisky/B. Garfinkel/T. Heerema/C. Smith/D. Benson/A. Schleppi/A. Amiji/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Ormsby/A. Ormsby/M. Lin/R. Bell/L. Sanchez/A. Desrochers/P. Trainor/D. Measer/M. Wood (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
E. Otucu/T. Chen/G. Parsons/R. Sass/C. Healey/A. Ballard/D. Cook/T. Corning/A. Abanto (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
C. Woo/R. Bailey/J. Catania/M. Rutherford/J. Park/Z. Graham/N. Kafejelis/R. Bellerose/S. Russell (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
C. Pender/G. Miller/D. Harte/H. Clow/L. Lipsett/J. Green/H. Gorman/A. Hogan/V. Amrhein (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
G. White/D. Shrives/K. Into/C. Melby/M. borghesani/B. Fay/C. Reitler/J. Walsh/K. Veo (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
J. Farley/A. Yatzus/L. Hayward/S. Jelev/G. Tsirimokos/M. Fohlin/N. Pelchat/N. Pichette/S. Boulard (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
h. bergman/g. koepele/A. Cameron/C. Higgins/J. Sullivan/P. Sheehan/T. Henry/N. O'Malley/T. Mahler (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Cohen/P. Giroux/M. Matejka/A. Sterne/H. Cecil/H. Thomas/j. buckley/P. Swetz/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Thibeau/T. Netherton/J. Hawthorne/A. Nelson/W. William Benedict/S. Ives/K. Gianetti/T. Kapp/M. Quint (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
A. Calder/R. Lynch-Samant/A. Hollingsworth/J. Mooney/M. Barquet/D. Ojeda/P. Iori/O. galvin/I. Tunney (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
M. Personeni/J. Lemanski/C. Grant/M. Ling/Q. Smith/j. metzger/T. O'Connell/M. Slane/B. Hull (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (B)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
B. Groustra/S. Barrett/R. Steele/I. Laryionenka/N. Budnik/J. Arnstein/W. steele/Z. Altshuler/T. Nygren (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (B)
A. Estrop/N. Quitadamo/M. Benjamin/M. Persico/T. Saeed/J. Frederick/M. Curran/A. Perkins/M. Huynh (Cox)/
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
T. Mahan/L. McMahon/T. Krumpter/A. Francoeur/N. Cid/K. Manzoor/J. Laucella/J. Lee/M. Meyers (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
M. Blais/A. Jain/C. Harwood/L. Davidson/N. Tagg/T. Kelly/B. O'Donnell/N. Bongii/A. MORRISON (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
J. Bell/N. Seeber/T. Chase/I. Struhl/B. Icke/E. Hughes/B. Harris/T. Ng/C. Sumathi (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
D. Quinn/S. Khan/E. McMillan/P. Fox/W. Baker III/J. McCauley/A. Hartnett/J. Marino/S. Ferrini (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
M. Carolan/D. Pandolfo/B. Annunziato/J. Barry/S. Aral/L. Morledge/S. McIntyre/D. Jagustyn/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (D)
M. LIGUORI/M. Lynn/J. Dougherty/E. Mc Nicholas/K. Hand/P. Kelly/j. strack/A. strack/T. Karabaich (Cox)
 
58 Womens Novice 8+
10
59 Womens Jr 8+
50
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. Tiffany/S. Hamilton/J. Keniston/S. Fenn/B. Kiejna/A. Jaeger/C. Jacob-Dolan/J. Blass/E. Cayer (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
S. Johnson/L. Misage/V. Cormack/M. Oliwa/H. Boris/H. Froio/C. Campbell/J. Glynn/M. Willis (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
R. Mulry/O. Zorn/F. Fitzgerald/C. Russell/M. Crowley/D. Pezzuto/C. Barrett/M. Coppinger/S. Yeung (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Oka/P. Rasania/A. Dawley/M. French/A. Goldsher/A. Cooper/E. Stoffel/G. Ott/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
J. Boral/N. Ricardo/B. Benghomari/I. Gray/R. Shrestha/J. Bynoe/F. Jablokow/P. Hyland/O. Gardner-Parlow (Cox)/
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
H. Elliott/G. Cox/J. Telman/L. Griffin/M. Austin/B. Steele/C. Hancock/M. Cavanaugh/M. ROBINSON (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
E. Lavoie/L. Duffy/H. Malone/J. Ryan/S. Anderson/M. Clark/J. Cotton/H. Dellas/C. Avard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Barnard/C. Roy/S. Overall/K. Gleason/B. Sudol/N. Soto-Wright/A. Soto-Wright/J. O'Donnell/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
G. Houghton/L. Murphy/R. Despathy/K. McNulty/O. Murphy/G. Connolly/R. White/O. Duvall/J. White (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
I. Kenyon/E. Sutherland/A. LaMotte/L. McMillan/B. Gagliano/C. Glazzard/A. Jackson/O. Solanot/E. Freiman (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Eberth/B. Warshafsky/J. Hagerman/C. Trottier/C. Moynihan/O. Monroe/M. Gibson/E. Dunham/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Donahue/E. O'Brien/R. Oppedisano/A. Cherone/A. Stackhouse/Y. Basuseto/R. Riley-Jackson/B. Lino
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Blasetti/N. Merian/S. McGirr/J. Hoffman/O. Kelley/M. Finney/G. Hickey/M. Townsend/A. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
B. Burgess/D. Dominguez/S. Carnazzo/F. Young/J. Larocque/B. Sollinger/J. Gaucher/T. Beane/J. Gauthier (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Iannotti/H. Fitts/K. Lowis/P. Mattos/O. Harwood/G. Jones/R. Balcom/A. Hutchings/L. Shafman (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Lemos/L. Churchill/J. O'Connell/S. Herscovici/I. Yu/E. Hazen/C. Dalgano/H. Baker-Lerner/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
E. Scott/E. Shea/M. O'Brien/E. Mirsky/M. Travers/L. Maranto/M. Salah/R. Zadravec/H. Carter (Cox)/
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
M. Folan/J. Lado/J. Bange/M. Saporito/C. Kogler/C. Hutzel/E. Martin/J. Costa/E. Christensen (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
S. Stone/T. Wright/L. Ketterson/A. Bloom/K. Hill/G. Brusie/K. Hintlian/E. Ferrara/A. NOHRIA (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Zizza/C. Babbott-Ward/M. Shaver/S. Young/A. Barry/E. Lichter/S. Maietta/E. Iannace/C. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Wood/L. Keele/A. Ryan/D. Andry/K. Wilson/A. Vasireddy/S. Maccini/E. Wood/T. Kambara (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
I. Benyamina/A. VanBenschoten/E. Rothenberg/T. Gorokhovsky/A. Banijamali/M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/C. Abouzeid/K. Rosner/L. Schoonmaker (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
M. Kearns/S. Ford/M. Ashooh/H. Smith/E. Gauthier/E. Peach/H. Parnell/S. Gallin/A. Pratt (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
c. weaver/M. Ginouves/K. Nugent/R. Foote/O. Hemond/J. Werst/A. Smith/H. Forgo/B. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Fagan/M. Landy/A. Wohler/E. Spencer/S. Brown/H. Alitz/N. Thomas/C. Burns/M. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
T. Curran/A. Knies/Z. Martinez/M. Bennett/a. luscko/C. Brooks/S. McArdle/K. Reynolds/C. Brandeis (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
Z. Oomen-Lochtefeld/G. Ward/H. Bosnian/H. Walsh/K. Welch/M. Bennett/L. McCullough/G. Mehigan/C. Holland (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (B)
r. plaisir/J. Frechette/O. Joslyn/J. Kelleher/L. Martin/O. shuebruk/D. Em/S. MOORE/S. Leite (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (B)
S. Nelson-Maney/S. Sontgerath/E. Ehler/B. Zhou/E. Chen/E. Sorenson/J. Shaughnessy/M. Lachapelle/t. campbell (Cox)/
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (B)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
C. Popielaski/K. Lynch/K. Ponterio/J. Theal/Z. VanVolkinburg/H. Eckstein/G. Franco/G. Wheeler/B. McInerney (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (B)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
A. Reuman/E. Bernstein/A. Keomurjian/A. Holland/T. Gifford/J. Grill/E. Pan/R. Eisenbud/A. Blacklow (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
K. Binney/W. Trodden/A. George/C. Greenlaw/K. Shytle/C. Upton/L. Shin/E. Harding/C. Kim (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (C)
B. Donham/E. Deese/A. Parseghian/A. Liu/P. McMenimen/Y. Akkeh/M. Puma/O. Ferreira/M. Alperin (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (C)
E. Curran/M. Quinn/S. Anderson/J. Butura/K. Southwell/A. Vikstrom/A. Butura/M. Cronin/M. Munley (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Radlo/M. Milway/H. Redmon/R. Flowers/S. McGurty/B. Orcutt/C. Starnbach/N. Schwartz/A. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (C)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (C)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
E. Gilmore/L. Kourafas/H. English/I. Murray-Brown/S. Bornstein/C. Roddy/N. Thompson/C. Breen/M. Nuttall (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
A. Agre/S. CUMMINGS/J. Levine/T. Rice/S. Thompson/L. Horowitz/E. Rodgers/V. Rigobon/D. Lempereur (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Owings/E. Montie/M. Czeisler/K. Eastwood/E. Mushinski/R. Falb/J. Hartnett/S. Milway/M. Kahn (Cox)
 
60 Mens Open 4+
26
61 Womens Open 4+
26
62 Womens Ltwt 4+
0
63 Mixed Masters 4x
5
64 Mens Ltwt 8+
0
65 Womens Ltwt 8+
0
66 Womens Jr Ltwt 8+
0
67 Womens 2-
0
68 Womens Jr 2-
8
69 Mens Open 2x
5
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
A. Fullam/B. Fournier
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Wilhelm/D. Ringham
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
R. Whelan/H. Grams
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
H. Palmer/E. Hovey
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. Perry
 
70 Mens Masters 2x
4
71 Mens Club 2x (HS OK)
6
72 Mens Open 8+
10
73 Womens Open 8+
5
** Womens Event will be split if College & HS entered
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change