Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Textile River Committee
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, October 5, 2014
Check TRR Web Site for Order of Races
(HS OK) means Junior crews also allowed
1 Mens Masters 1x
4
2 Mens Senior Masters 1x
5
3 Mens Grand Masters 1x
18
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
M. Bannister
90.6 (52)
    Bancroft Crew
D. Baker
130.5 (57)
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Randle
130.5 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc.
B. Eldridge
130.5 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc.
F. Horton
122.0 (56)
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Owens
167.6 (61)
    Great Bay Rowing
F. Loucks
98.0 (53)
    Greater Lawrence Rowing
S. Anthony
122.0 (56)
    Independence Rowing Club
T. Hefferan
139.3 (58)
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing
G. Smith
83.5 (51)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc.
P. Guida
98.0 (53)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc.
H. Sontgerath
83.5 (51)
    Riverside Boat Club
B. Bohrmann
83.5 (51)
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Lowe
98.0 (53)
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Tracey
105.7 (54)
    Riverside Boat Club
A. O'Brien
105.7 (54)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Geyh
139.3 (58)
    Union Boat Club
D. Eiref
76.7 (50)
4 Mens Veterans 1x
17
5 Womens Masters 1x
4
6 Womens Senior Masters 1x
3
7 Womens Grand Masters 1x
4
    Greater Lawrence Rowing
M. Maldari
98.0 (53)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
B. Chapman
76.7 (50)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Sheffels
113.7 (55)
    Yarmouth Rowing Club
C. Stockly
76.7 (50)
8 Womens Veterans 1x
0
9 Womens Jr 1x
14
10 Mens Rec 1x (HS OK)
2
11 Womens Rec 1x (HS OK)
5
12 Womens Masters 4x
8
13 Mens Jr 4x
6
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Arnstein/R. Steele/N. Budnik/J. Chow
 
    V-Sculls (A)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
E. Hallet/B. Chin/J. Gardner/R. Smith
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
A. Dempsey/I. Laryionenka/S. Barrett/A. Lapidus
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (B)
k. shea/m. palermo/J. vanegas/C. Kennedy
 
14 Mens Jr Novice 4x
3
15 Womens Jr 4x
3
16 Mens 2- (HS OK)
34
17 Mens Masters 8+
7
18 Womens Masters 8+
13
19 Mens Novice 8+
10
20 Mens Novice 4+
6
21 Mens Jr Novice 8+
39
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
O. Niles/A. Cronin/S. Abi-Hassan/M. Piga/N. Leland/T. Ballard/J. Wenzel/R. Steisel/L. Nielsen (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
K. FINK/M. Cassidy/A. Woo/M. Biedermann/J. Davis/N. TOWEY/S. Ashooh/Y. Dimos/S. Demeritt (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
J. Forde/n. hart/D. Hendriksen/R. Beeler/A. Chua/M. Kouroriez (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
W. Thompson/J. Hollenberg/Z. Shamah/C. Arsenault/A. Huang/J. Klem/D. Shlimak/M. Densen/J. Canning (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
B. Courtney/S. DiBurro/A. Craighead/C. Chiesa/J. Egan-Boothroyd/M. Gilroy/T. Ranlett/B. Ranlett/K. Williams (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
J. Karen/J. McDonald/C. Rose/I. Gallagher/M. Dochnal/R. Herrmann/J. Neumann/C. Dimaio/J. McBride (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Beckerman/E. Rubin/D. Letorney/H. Triebel/M. farias/S. Dobens/P. O'Neil/H. Price/B. KOPLOVSKY (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Meranda/N. Loew/C. Dunlop/C. McDermott/L. Layton/B. Lisle/T. Rein/R. LaMotte/C. Kilgus (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
m. mangione/N. Brovender/B. Bielinski/R. Glinos/T. Gynan/R. Powers/J. DePardo/M. Mears/G. Powell (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
A. marciano (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Milano/P. Nardi/A. Latham/J. Ray/L. Bartlett/D. Manning/H. Cogswell/L. Stevens/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
J. Guerrette/C. Bianchi/J. Norling/w. Sieve/O. Hilyard/I. Miles/T. Kammerer/B. Fream/O. Moore (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Breen/B. Chase/P. Loughlin/M. Morrison/B. Bienfang/H. McCullough/T. Swindell/W. Brady/J. Fryer (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
H. neville/T. poirier/D. Morales/S. patel/t. graham/L. Martins/J. Beaulieu/S. McCluskey (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
B. Corson/T. Karoff/D. MacLeod/J. Malcolm/E. Kibbee/R. Dexter/T. Reilly/D. Foley/I. Savona (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Mahadevan/B. Thomas/W. steele/J. Pierre/J. Baum/M. Feldstein-Nixon/N. Lewitt/M. Shieber/Y. Hacohen (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
P. Gambino/T. Woodward/M. Epifania/D. Salvadori/T. Hackert/K. Dworak/J. Hundal/R. Hughes/M. Kees (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
T. Vigeant/S. Clancy/J. Murphy/C. Greiner/M. Ryan/P. Aragi/B. simonelli/B. Vanasse/J. Beckman (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Binney/J. Burke/O. Snow/W. PAQUIN/M. Marchiony/A. Ramsey/N. Proll/N. Spector/A. Bremner (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
A. Nikopoulos/D. Lizotte/B. golash/A. Weber/M. Cripanuk/D. Hegarty/J. McCauley/R. Carlyle/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
I. McCabe/S. Fan/J. Lenef/E. Massidda/M. Rodriguez/W. Horgan/N. Hanify/A. Kane/D. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
L. MACDERMOTT/G. Wheeler/J. Lovely/G. Mangan/T. Hoke/N. Mirabile/D. Spencer/J. Chopra/B. Munson (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
I. McGregor/Z. Trent/L. Szczepanik/T. Cooper/M. Greene
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
M. Gecawicz/J. McWhite/E. Guditz/A. Ewing/L. Ilic/M. Mascarin/a. clarage/A. Weaver/A. Wesley (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
M. Dapcic/T. PIMENTEL/M. Donarumma/C. Walsh/K. Kearney/C. Sari/o. MATOS/K. Maguire/C. Pedersen (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
A. Adams/J. Van Buskirk/E. Quinn/W. Mullin/M. Porter/B. Taylor/a. cametti/R. Griffin/s. kirby (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
S. Scalone/N. Kelliher/P. Vista/J. King/S. Gifford/K. Kelliher/G. Shvelidze/L. Davis/M. McCabe (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
L. Brown/B. Folan/R. Wickstrom/d. mccarthy/A. Neilly/J. Koshivos/R. Krishnamurthi/J. Crowley/B. Fenuccio (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. Curran/S. May/L. Gassiraro, Eva/G. Lualdi/k. hodgdon/P. Grundy/S. Rodgers/I. Armstrong/M. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
B. Smrtic/D. Koerner/D. Pappalardo/S. Dillon/M. Cole/D. Haddad/H. Li/J. Li/N. molinaro (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (C)
N. Staub/J. Leong/S. Rogers/N. Russell/B. Bingham/L. Abeln/A. Reiss/D. Sheehan/B. Goldman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
22 Womens Jr Novice 8+
32
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
E. Gharibian/N. Haas-Loomis/S. Pollock/S. Haska/N. McElhoe/A. Madden/J. Dolan/A. Coats/I. Kilbride (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
K. Southwell/M. Quinn/V. Thibeault/J. Butura/A. Butura/M. Huffman/E. HOLLAND/A. Vikstrom/K. Tracey (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
e. moyes/M. O'Byrne/M. Stulb/A. Rocchio/L. Loucas/J. Jacoby/G. Germany/G. O'Neil/E. DeMailly (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
K. Howe/G. Langella/A. Mochrie/M. Dube/S. Barbarita/M. Delaney/C. WASON/J. Vougias/J. Poirier (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Hedeman/A. Wang/E. Rubenstein/A. Smith/O. Healy/M. Franck/E. Stacey/E. Elder/I. Wu (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
B. STUHR/L. Campbell/r. oliver/J. Lehmann/K. Ciesielski/E. WINTER/L. Cooper/M. Dunlap/H. DelVecchio (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
G. Inman/M. mahoney/E. Hutchings/L. Ryan/E. Baker/L. Howell/A. Vetromile/I. Portugali/M. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Weston/A. Bishop/A. Vargas/M. Cox/L. Hill/E. Vargas/B. Cini/C. Magee/L. Prentice (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
J. Hillyard/G. Seuter/M. Maloney/N. Durell/E. Allen/E. Thompson/E. Thornton/M. Maloney/E. Cole (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Boer/H. Kerber/M. Lipsett/A. Lipsett/D. Donnelly/A. Stanley/B. Letorney/G. Galko/L. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
K. Patel/B. Egan/C. Gervais/K. Rafferty/e. silva/s. bartlett/f. winward/J. Nadeau (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
M. Watanabe/A. Welz/M. Smith/j. biagiotti/C. cullinane/T. Tape/R. D'Amato/K. Buchanan/M. Joiner (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
C. Brown/C. Mellowes/J. Santo/M. Levine/T. Lynch/V. Harrington/S. Paul/R. Forde/C. Harrington (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
D. Fico/M. Garvalosa/M. Hicks/J. Jacobson/K. Konnerth/P. Landrio/G. Marino/C. Meenan/A. Mullan (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
O. Nikopoulos/M. Peregoy/A. Raymond/I. Salvatore/H. Boddu/E. Bodkin/S. marsh/C. Lai/H. Poovannan (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
m. reidy/J. Kimball/o. guerra/j. hollins-gadbois/C. Isenberg/m. costenello/B. Lavin/T. Ly/n. pena (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
L. Bomba/E. Lange/A. Maters/A. McGadden/J. Letourneau/M. Capodilupo/F. Williams/J. Loefstedt/C. Kiessling (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Giroux/V. Barletta/J. Kendall/B. Best/L. Kadosh/B. Sullivan/P. Kefallinos/K. Brown/T. Gupta (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
M. Amoroso/A. Foster/E. Roach/B. Campanini/C. O'Brien/E. Feeney/E. Nathan/L. Travers/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
M. Hendrickson/M. McGonagle/B. Coughlan/L. Walsh/M. McAuley/A. MacNaughton/K. Dettman/K. Hill/E. Chase (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
N. Melworm/N. Napoli/P. Palmyra/B. Ryan/E. Seegers/A. Smith/J. Gatto/K. Dobbs/M. McCabe (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Kreytak/s. Fuller/S. Mason/S. Clancy/O. Brand/M. Erdenesanaa/A. Belozerova/F. Marota/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
K. Flanders/Y. Bacchus/C. Kourafas/K. McDowell/M. Rubino/B. Eriksen/E. HABERLIN/K. Sherman/S. Donohue (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
S. Stegman/M. Carson/S. Belozerova/K. Kamio/E. Kanellias/N. Boyer/M. Pini/O. Glick/J. Bindman (Cox)
 
23 Womens Jr 2x
7
24 Womens Jr Novice 2x
3
25 Womens Club 2x
4
26 Womens Open 2x
0
27 Womens Masters 2x
9
28 Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
4
29 Mens Jr 4+
42
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
K. Hamparian/T. Butler/R. Wagner/E. Duffy/J. Green (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
V. Anghel/B. Duddy/M. Reed/S. Black/S. Mayone (Cox)
 
    Bancroft Crew (A)
T. Vangos/C. Spencer/E. Zamore/B. Salfeld/L. Tran (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Woo/R. Bailey/J. Catania/Z. Graham/N. Stefekos (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
I. Marx/H. Bleckley/M. Cadigan/C. Pender/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile/C. Watt/J. Hayes/L. Mackin/K. Veo (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Lee/A. Shulman/Z. Rothenberg/N. Dempsey/L. Craven-Brightman (Cox)/
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
R. Powers/B. Schultze/J. Evans/C. Robichaud/S. Drewniak (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
K. Hand/A. Gabberty/j. strack/R. Salamack/j. demicoli (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Swanton/J. Carleo/P. Giroux/M. Ventouris (Cox)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
N. McCarrick/P. Mulroney/E. Wang/O. Macneely/J. Ugarte-Nunez (Cox)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Jamieson/B. McCarthy/B. Curran/K. Auer/K. Boyle (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
B. Heifetz/J. Ossoff/j. reid/J. Sheffer/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
C. Ferreira/R. Balduino/D. Nguyen/P. Constantine
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
M. Clark/M. Donovan/F. Feltes/V. Freitas/S. Emrick (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
C. Everson/P. Kalinowski/N. Alessandro/B. Sage/D. Rapp (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
W. Hess/L. Hines/R. McCullough/N. Gilmore/O. Sidoti (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Lindstrom-Vautrin/E. Shieber/J. Chow/A. Preminger/L. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
K. Ebers/A. Olivieri/E. Schaeffer/B. Knight/A. Anterni (Cox)/
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Shashkin/T. Krumpter/L. McMahon/A. Rizzo/T. Sommer (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
C. INMAN/N. Pietrowicz/M. Ready/G. Cunningham/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    The Newman School (A)
A. Wolfe/M. McPhatter/J. Rossic(15)/P. Snyder/I. West (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Ormsby/A. Ormsby/D. Quinn/R. Bell/J. Pazienza (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
H. Hunt/W. Saint-Amour/B. Waterman/Q. King/E. Scott (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
G. White/C. Winsor/M. borghesani/O. Perrine/a. rotker (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
C. Griffith/A. Lee/S. Khansalar/S. Kimberk/W. McManus (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Jaenicke/T. Kahl/N. Tumpowsky/K. McKee-Proctor/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
L. Eitreim/C. McNamara/A. Iqbal/R. Quinn/A. Freed (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (B)
J. Kery/S. McLaughlin/J. Callahan/D. Matejka/K. Melcher (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (B)
D. Cunningham/J. Sickler III/D. Burke/J. Chu
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
D. Kauffmann/J. Lederman/I. Agba/Z. Altshuler/T. Nygren (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
K. Boria/N. Auzenbergs/N. Gauthier/M. Gruszka/A. MORRISON (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
I. Bennett/S. Hunt/C. Bock/C. Walsh/J. Mongeau (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (C)
C. Johnson-Harwitz/W. Eiref/J. Bowker/B. Rosand/S. Pudasaini (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
j. buckley/M. Matejka/E. O'Leary/W. Berkowitz/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (D)
E. Kamishlian/J. Steinberg/M. Mariscal/C. Cremonini/J. Lamkin (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. Donovan/A. Ventouris/A. Sterne/J. Gleason/I. Pizzi (Cox)
 
30 Mens Jr Novice 4+
15
31 Mens Open 1x
8
32 Mens Ltwt 1x
4
    Greater Lawrence Rowing
F. Maldari
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Sandstede
 
    Union Boat Club
E. Demetriou
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club
C. Boyle
 
33 Mens Club 1x (HS OK)
3
34 Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
7
35 Mens Novice 1x (HS OK)
4
36 Womens Ltwt 1x
2
37 Womens Novice 4+
8
38 Womens Jr 4+
48
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Banijamali/A. VanBenschoten/O. Cronin/O. Brevnova/S. Dearing (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
S. Johnson/M. Oliwa/H. Froio/L. Misage/A. Pratt (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
M. Hart/K. Thiim/K. Stecyk/M. Glade/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Stetson Dibble/E. DiIanni-Miller/G. Johnson/Z. Goldstein/A. Jeffers (Cox)/
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
R. Stanton/H. CREMINS/A. Roy/N. Tsoukalas/R. Mulcahy (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Roy/L. Barnard/K. Gleason/S. Overall/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
M. Salas/C. Coppinger/B. Rizzo/M. Cox/S. Carifio-Diehl (Cox)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Hartford/K. Cooper/P. Gregory/C. Heidenreich/C. Murphy (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Donahue/E. O'Brien/R. Oppedisano/A. Cherone
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
K. Cole/G. Seuter/N. Meyer/G. Cotrupi/E. Cole (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
H. Bosnian/Z. Oomen-Lochtefeld/O. Kelley/M. Townsend/L. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
S. Fournier/S. Latour/G. Rett/S. Ellis/R. Eilerman (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
E. Simon/A. Rozsahegyi/E. Haining/J. Galloway/I. Gimlewicz (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
K. Weidmann/O. Jensen/M. Donelan/G. Wamester/M. Boyce (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
K. Saraceno/C. Diggins/D. Mazzio-Manson/C. Durbin/L. Durbin (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Rintell/A. Herscovici/H. Lowenstein/Z. Preminger/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
J. Meyer/E. Nugent/J. Spina/S. DeSantis/T. McCormick (Cox)
 
    The Newman School (A)
K. Lynch/M. Canty/M. Shea/E. Peugh/N. Allletag (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Binney/W. Trodden/A. Thompson/L. Checkovich/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
L. Keele/M. Wood/K. Stokes/D. Andry/T. Kambara (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Augenblick/L. MacEwan/C. Maker/B. Hornney/A. Knuppel (Cox)/
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
J. Glynn/V. Cormack/H. Boris/C. Campbell/M. Willis (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
E. Stoffel/A. Cooper/c. weaver/M. French/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
I. Jaffe/L. Atlas/F. Scola/S. Mark-Ng/H. Peck (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. O'Donnell/B. Sudol/N. Soto-Wright/A. Soto-Wright/M. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (B)
H. Chung/C. Abron/B. Fehily/M. Tadesse/A. Baraka (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B)
A. Stackhouse/Y. Basuseto/B. Lino/B. Lino
 
    Milton High School Crew (B)
R. Joyce/E. Heller/L. Hainline/A. Statham/M. Clarke (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (B)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
E. Batten/M. Beney/S. Franchi/G. Cogan/E. DiGiovanni (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
C. Provost/S. Forty/D. LaBare/J. Pazienza/M. Bolko (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
L. Lucas/L. Kressbach/L. Keefe/M. Keefe/M. LePage (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (C)
E. Larabee/E. Chan/E. Hrycyna/K. Hrycyna/C. Eiref (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. McDonald/A. McAuliffe/E. Quirk/K. Quirk/A. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (C)
A. Onishuk/H. Carroll/E. Millwood/E. Minias/C. O'Neill (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (C)
J. Enos/S. Oler/V. Selian/M. Cheung/M. Cresap (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (C)
A. Davis/A. Cavanaugh/C. Kennedy/L. Beaulieu/S. Reed (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (D)
 
    Newton Country Day School (D)
C. Moffatt/S. Tripp/N. Canavan/K. Sweeney/H. Ryan (Cox)
 
39 Womens Jr Novice 4+
15
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
T. Bers/M. Cameron/B. Schueller/K. Brigham/M. Aranow (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Murnigan/J. Lakomski/K. Broderick/A. Neeser/I. Wu (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
C. Smugereski/B. McNamara/A. Schmitz/K. Denoncourt/S. Asselin (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
E. Cilia/R. Shay/O. Ozkurt/H. wilson/O. Moore (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
H. Joyce/L. Bomberg/S. Deng/L. Mahoney/S. Beney (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Pittas/S. Herscovici/E. Stotts-Lee/C. Dalgano/A. Kugler (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
S. Hudson/C. Grigglestone/R. Higgins/A. Shea/S. Boroshok (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
h. kalish/e. hearn/c. manxhari/m. sneed/m. powell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
M. Harvey/L. Charron/N. Chung/D. Piou/P. Shukla (Cox)
 
40 Mens Jr 2x
15
    Bancroft Crew (A)
J. Nichols/C. Smith
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Warming/R. Warming
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Baxter/M. Ricker
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
W. Ladd/P. Silva
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Carleo/N. Tumpowsky
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
K. Belmont/C. Poff-Webster
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
W. Hess/R. McCullough
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Cabanas/A. Preminger
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Axbey/j. Axbey
 
    CRI- Row Boston (B)
R. Pease II/S. Pennington
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
T. Golstein/H. Hopfenberg
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
E. Shieber/B. Groustra
 
    CRI- Row Boston (C)
J. Chisholm/D. Rao
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
J. Moreno-Field/J. Mitnick
 
41 Womens Masters 4+
13
42 The Paul Wenger Mens Masters 4x
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Sobieszczyk/J. Senner/J. Langermann/T. Gonsiorowski
97.6 (56)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
D. Murphy/C. Chojnowski/J. Thomas/D. Guenther
41.9 (46)
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
41.9 (46)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
J. Bernard/R. Lynch/j. ballantine/L. Alinskas
167.5 (65)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
E. Watne/J. Cotter/A. Washburn/W. Prichett
118.8 (59)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond/W. Purdy/M. Totta
90.9 (55)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson/J. Quirk/J. Hadley
61.4 (50)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
R. Martinez/A. Milia/M. Jafri/R. Ezzell
41.9 (46)
43 Mens Club 8+
15
44 Womens Club 8+
15
45 Mixed Masters 8+
3
46 Mens Jr 8+ B
32
47 Mens Masters 4+
8
48 Mixed Masters 2x
6
49 Womens Open 1x
3
50 Womens Club 1x
1
51 Mens Jr 1x
10
52 Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
3
53 Womens Novice 1x (HS OK)**
3
54 Mens Ltwt 4+
1
55 Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
6
56 Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
5
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Cox/L. Fournier/S. Mitrokostas/O. Richard/A. Calianos (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
I. Joyce/K. Maguire/M. Michael/N. Dickey/J. Sabatino (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Ohrn/B. Moynihan/M. Block/J. Carroll/L. August (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
A. Asfoura/c. manxhari/C. fortin/H. Fortin/J. Wigren (Cox)
 
57 Mens Jr 8+ A
42
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Halliday/L. Pratt/A. Tanner/L. Lanigan/N. Osborn/E. Dobrushkin/B. Mooney/A. Gharibian/B. Sorkin (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Stahl/A. Connelly/N. Gould/F. Schoedinger/M. Ahnen/K. colella/J. Dutile/A. Ricciardi/A. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Hively/C. Tedeschi/T. McGowan/M. Murphy/A. Cartwright/L. Szczepanik/R. Robinson/J. Evitts/S. Dooling (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile/C. Winsor/J. Hayes/C. Watt/E. Dunn/L. Mackin/J. O'Shea/O. Perrine/G. Heavey (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
R. Powers/J. Evans/T. Watson/C. Robichaud/D. Britton/J. Gingras/L. Colby/J. Hanson/S. Drewniak (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
L. McLoughlin/G. Scimeme/S. Kaplan/J. O'Sullivan/J. Seibert/A. Back/R. Shelley/G. Accurso/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rabinovich/T. McEvoy/A. Slack-Watkins/M. Johnson/M. White/A. Shulman/C. Lee/J. St. Clair/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Jacobson/D. Connor/E. Magnuson/a. lincoln/T. O'Hare/D. Rusinak/T. Farias/D. Sullivan/O. Koulopoulos (Cox)/
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Rex/J. Bruk/D. Levine/G. Siodis/R. Hayes/L. Moynihan/K. Collins/P. Rex/E. Lee (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Ptucha/J. Gonzalez/S. Mustafaraj/T. Marth/S. Hall/C. Lazaroni/j. dougherty/M. Jones/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
B. Heifetz/J. Ossoff/j. reid/J. Sheffer/J. Sky/D. Dockham/H. Cini/S. Tierney/S. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
S. Bambury/S. Drew/R. sinha/W. Rothwell/C. McKenna/J. Wilson/B. Corbitt/P. Valecha/L. Bicknell (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Johnson/M. Noordzij/k. letorney/J. George/C. Baker/D. Lindsay/J. Bonn/P. McCarthy/C. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
J. Kery/S. McLaughlin/J. Callahan/L. Hines/R. Chase/L. Halloran/N. Gilmore/D. Matejka/C. Dillon (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Lindstrom-Vautrin/E. Shieber/J. Cabanas/A. Preminger/G. Roudebush/S. Klebanov/J. Chow/M. Nikulin/L. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
S. Salah/J. Yankee/J. Calkins/S. Flaherty/J. Furuness/S. Smith/M. Sena/F. Qiu/N. Lampson (Cox)/
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Wheeler/B. Boehme/K. Boehme/R. Smith/C. Gaines/J. DeVito/D. Guerrier-heyward/M. Fazio/C. Kayel (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
M. Ready/K. Boria/N. Pietrowicz/C. INMAN/G. Cunningham/M. Gruszka/N. Auzenbergs/N. Gauthier/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Cobb/K. Brisky/B. Garfinkel/T. Heerema/C. Smith/D. Benson/A. Schleppi/A. Amiji/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Ormsby/A. Ormsby/M. Lin/R. Bell/L. Sanchez/A. Desrochers/P. Trainor/D. Measer/M. Wood (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
E. Otucu/T. Chen/G. Parsons/R. Sass/C. Healey/A. Ballard/D. Cook/T. Corning/A. Abanto (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
C. Woo/R. Bailey/J. Catania/M. Rutherford/J. Park/Z. Graham/N. Kafejelis/R. Bellerose/S. Russell (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
C. Pender/G. Miller/D. Harte/H. Clow/L. Lipsett/J. Green/H. Gorman/A. Hogan/V. Amrhein (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
G. White/D. Shrives/K. Into/C. Melby/M. borghesani/B. Fay/C. Reitler/J. Walsh/K. Veo (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
J. Farley/A. Yatzus/L. Hayward/S. Jelev/G. Tsirimokos/M. Fohlin/N. Pelchat/N. Pichette/S. Boulard (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
h. bergman/g. koepele/A. Cameron/C. Higgins/J. Sullivan/P. Sheehan/T. Henry/N. O'Malley/T. Mahler (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Cohen/P. Giroux/M. Matejka/A. Sterne/H. Cecil/H. Thomas/j. buckley/P. Swetz/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Thibeau/T. Netherton/J. Hawthorne/A. Nelson/W. William Benedict/S. Ives/K. Gianetti/T. Kapp/M. Quint (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
A. Calder/R. Lynch-Samant/A. Hollingsworth/J. Mooney/M. Barquet/D. Ojeda/P. Iori/O. galvin/I. Tunney (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
M. Personeni/J. Lemanski/C. Grant/M. Ling/Q. Smith/j. metzger/T. O'Connell/M. Slane/B. Hull (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (B)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
B. Groustra/S. Barrett/R. Steele/I. Laryionenka/N. Budnik/J. Arnstein/W. steele/Z. Altshuler/T. Nygren (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (B)
A. Estrop/N. Quitadamo/M. Benjamin/M. Persico/T. Saeed/J. Frederick/M. Curran/A. Perkins/M. Huynh (Cox)/
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
T. Mahan/L. McMahon/T. Krumpter/A. Francoeur/N. Cid/K. Manzoor/J. Laucella/J. Lee/M. Meyers (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
M. Blais/A. Jain/C. Harwood/L. Davidson/N. Tagg/T. Kelly/B. O'Donnell/N. Bongii/A. MORRISON (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
J. Bell/N. Seeber/T. Chase/I. Struhl/B. Icke/E. Hughes/B. Harris/T. Ng/C. Sumathi (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
D. Quinn/S. Khan/E. McMillan/P. Fox/W. Baker III/J. McCauley/A. Hartnett/J. Marino/S. Ferrini (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
M. Carolan/D. Pandolfo/B. Annunziato/J. Barry/S. Aral/L. Morledge/S. McIntyre/D. Jagustyn/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (D)
M. LIGUORI/M. Lynn/J. Dougherty/E. Mc Nicholas/K. Hand/P. Kelly/j. strack/A. strack/T. Karabaich (Cox)
 
58 Womens Novice 8+
10
59 Womens Jr 8+
50
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. Tiffany/S. Hamilton/J. Keniston/S. Fenn/B. Kiejna/A. Jaeger/C. Jacob-Dolan/J. Blass/E. Cayer (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
S. Johnson/L. Misage/V. Cormack/M. Oliwa/H. Boris/H. Froio/C. Campbell/J. Glynn/M. Willis (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
R. Mulry/O. Zorn/F. Fitzgerald/C. Russell/M. Crowley/D. Pezzuto/C. Barrett/M. Coppinger/S. Yeung (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Oka/P. Rasania/A. Dawley/M. French/A. Goldsher/A. Cooper/E. Stoffel/G. Ott/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
J. Boral/N. Ricardo/B. Benghomari/I. Gray/R. Shrestha/J. Bynoe/F. Jablokow/P. Hyland/O. Gardner-Parlow (Cox)/
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
H. Elliott/G. Cox/J. Telman/L. Griffin/M. Austin/B. Steele/C. Hancock/M. Cavanaugh/M. ROBINSON (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
E. Lavoie/L. Duffy/H. Malone/J. Ryan/S. Anderson/M. Clark/J. Cotton/H. Dellas/C. Avard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Barnard/C. Roy/S. Overall/K. Gleason/B. Sudol/N. Soto-Wright/A. Soto-Wright/J. O'Donnell/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
G. Houghton/L. Murphy/R. Despathy/K. McNulty/O. Murphy/G. Connolly/R. White/O. Duvall/J. White (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
I. Kenyon/E. Sutherland/A. LaMotte/L. McMillan/B. Gagliano/C. Glazzard/A. Jackson/O. Solanot/E. Freiman (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Eberth/B. Warshafsky/J. Hagerman/C. Trottier/C. Moynihan/O. Monroe/M. Gibson/E. Dunham/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Donahue/E. O'Brien/R. Oppedisano/A. Cherone/A. Stackhouse/Y. Basuseto/R. Riley-Jackson/B. Lino
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Blasetti/N. Merian/S. McGirr/J. Hoffman/O. Kelley/M. Finney/G. Hickey/M. Townsend/A. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
B. Burgess/D. Dominguez/S. Carnazzo/F. Young/J. Larocque/B. Sollinger/J. Gaucher/T. Beane/J. Gauthier (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Iannotti/H. Fitts/K. Lowis/P. Mattos/O. Harwood/G. Jones/R. Balcom/A. Hutchings/L. Shafman (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Lemos/L. Churchill/J. O'Connell/S. Herscovici/I. Yu/E. Hazen/C. Dalgano/H. Baker-Lerner/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
E. Scott/E. Shea/M. O'Brien/E. Mirsky/M. Travers/L. Maranto/M. Salah/R. Zadravec/H. Carter (Cox)/
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
M. Folan/J. Lado/J. Bange/M. Saporito/C. Kogler/C. Hutzel/E. Martin/J. Costa/E. Christensen (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
S. Stone/T. Wright/L. Ketterson/A. Bloom/K. Hill/G. Brusie/K. Hintlian/E. Ferrara/A. NOHRIA (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Zizza/C. Babbott-Ward/M. Shaver/S. Young/A. Barry/E. Lichter/S. Maietta/E. Iannace/C. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Wood/L. Keele/A. Ryan/D. Andry/K. Wilson/A. Vasireddy/S. Maccini/E. Wood/T. Kambara (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
I. Benyamina/A. VanBenschoten/E. Rothenberg/T. Gorokhovsky/A. Banijamali/M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/C. Abouzeid/K. Rosner/L. Schoonmaker (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
M. Kearns/S. Ford/M. Ashooh/H. Smith/E. Gauthier/E. Peach/H. Parnell/S. Gallin/A. Pratt (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
c. weaver/M. Ginouves/K. Nugent/R. Foote/O. Hemond/J. Werst/A. Smith/H. Forgo/B. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Fagan/M. Landy/A. Wohler/E. Spencer/S. Brown/H. Alitz/N. Thomas/C. Burns/M. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
T. Curran/A. Knies/Z. Martinez/M. Bennett/a. luscko/C. Brooks/S. McArdle/K. Reynolds/C. Brandeis (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
Z. Oomen-Lochtefeld/G. Ward/H. Bosnian/H. Walsh/K. Welch/M. Bennett/L. McCullough/G. Mehigan/C. Holland (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (B)
r. plaisir/J. Frechette/O. Joslyn/J. Kelleher/L. Martin/O. shuebruk/D. Em/S. MOORE/S. Leite (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (B)
S. Nelson-Maney/S. Sontgerath/E. Ehler/B. Zhou/E. Chen/E. Sorenson/J. Shaughnessy/M. Lachapelle/t. campbell (Cox)/
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (B)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
C. Popielaski/K. Lynch/K. Ponterio/J. Theal/Z. VanVolkinburg/H. Eckstein/G. Franco/G. Wheeler/B. McInerney (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (B)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
A. Reuman/E. Bernstein/A. Keomurjian/A. Holland/T. Gifford/J. Grill/E. Pan/R. Eisenbud/A. Blacklow (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
K. Binney/W. Trodden/A. George/C. Greenlaw/K. Shytle/C. Upton/L. Shin/E. Harding/C. Kim (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (C)
B. Donham/E. Deese/A. Parseghian/A. Liu/P. McMenimen/Y. Akkeh/M. Puma/O. Ferreira/M. Alperin (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (C)
E. Curran/M. Quinn/S. Anderson/J. Butura/K. Southwell/A. Vikstrom/A. Butura/M. Cronin/M. Munley (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Radlo/M. Milway/H. Redmon/R. Flowers/S. McGurty/B. Orcutt/C. Starnbach/N. Schwartz/A. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (C)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (C)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
E. Gilmore/L. Kourafas/H. English/I. Murray-Brown/S. Bornstein/C. Roddy/N. Thompson/C. Breen/M. Nuttall (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
A. Agre/S. CUMMINGS/J. Levine/T. Rice/S. Thompson/L. Horowitz/E. Rodgers/V. Rigobon/D. Lempereur (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Owings/E. Montie/M. Czeisler/K. Eastwood/E. Mushinski/R. Falb/J. Hartnett/S. Milway/M. Kahn (Cox)
 
60 Mens Open 4+
26
61 Womens Open 4+
26
62 Womens Ltwt 4+
0
63 Mixed Masters 4x
5
64 Mens Ltwt 8+
0
65 Womens Ltwt 8+
0
66 Womens Jr Ltwt 8+
0
67 Womens 2-
0
68 Womens Jr 2-
8
69 Mens Open 2x
5
70 Mens Masters 2x
4
71 Mens Club 2x (HS OK)
6
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
M. Hanna/B. Horton
 
    U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A)
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A)
C. McMillian/L. Murphy
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
D. Mott/A. Depalo
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Wieland/M. Al-Suwaidan
 
72 Mens Open 8+
10
73 Womens Open 8+
5
** Womens Event will be split if College & HS entered
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change