Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Textile River Committee
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, October 5, 2014
Check TRR Web Site for Order of Races
(HS OK) means Junior crews also allowed
1 Mens Masters 1x
4
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Bernblum
14.5 (37)
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf
41.9 (44)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Riordan
47.0 (45)
    University of Massachusetts Crew
z. depace
14.5 (37)
2 Mens Senior Masters 1x
5
3 Mens Grand Masters 1x
18
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
M. Bannister
90.6 (52)
    Bancroft Crew
D. Baker
130.5 (57)
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Randle
130.5 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc.
B. Eldridge
130.5 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc.
F. Horton
122.0 (56)
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Owens
167.6 (61)
    Great Bay Rowing
F. Loucks
98.0 (53)
    Greater Lawrence Rowing
S. Anthony
122.0 (56)
    Independence Rowing Club
T. Hefferan
139.3 (58)
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing
G. Smith
83.5 (51)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc.
P. Guida
98.0 (53)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc.
H. Sontgerath
83.5 (51)
    Riverside Boat Club
B. Bohrmann
83.5 (51)
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Lowe
98.0 (53)
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Tracey
105.7 (54)
    Riverside Boat Club
A. O'Brien
105.7 (54)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Geyh
139.3 (58)
    Union Boat Club
D. Eiref
76.7 (50)
4 Mens Veterans 1x
17
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
J. Raymond
187.9 (63)
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
M. Shields
268.1 (70)
    Community Rowing, Inc.
H. Scott
232.0 (67)
    Community Rowing, Inc.
R. Ezzell
167.6 (61)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
P. Crocker
157.9 (60)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Esler
177.6 (62)
    Maine Rowing Association
S. Miller
220.5 (66)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
R. Sengstaken
167.6 (61)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
t. wheatley
209.4 (65)
    Narragansett Boat Club
S. Roop
157.9 (60)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Byrnes
243.8 (68)
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Dale
198.5 (64)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Wolfe
268.1 (70)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Wassall
198.5 (64)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Pope
243.8 (68)
    Union Boat Club
D. Besser
255.8 (69)
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club
D. Stowe
177.6 (62)
5 Womens Masters 1x
4
    Community Rowing, Inc.
S. Cox
0.0 (30)
    Friends of Concord Crew
C. Curran
113.7 (55)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
E. Lallemand
20.9 (39)
    Riverside Boat Club
K. Schultz
20.9 (39)
6 Womens Senior Masters 1x
3
7 Womens Grand Masters 1x
4
8 Womens Veterans 1x
0
9 Womens Jr 1x
14
    Bancroft Crew
H. Sinrich
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
M. Hart
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
M. Ginouves
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc.
K. GLENNON
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc.
O. Swenson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
L. Caliga
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
M. Frazer
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Sullivan
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
G. Rex
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Gibson
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
J. Mcilvane/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Rintell
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Herscovici
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
H. Clark
 
10 Mens Rec 1x (HS OK)
2
11 Womens Rec 1x (HS OK)
5
12 Womens Masters 4x
8
    Barnstable Rowing (A)
K. Donnellan/P. Schnepp/F. Michaud/A. Boudreau
90.9 (55)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Kemper/L. Davis/C. Lal/A. redmon
61.4 (50)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
S. Sarles/L. MCCARTHY/E. Lange/B. Davenport
51.2 (48)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Worrell/D. Roop/A. Bumstead/C. Browning
61.4 (50)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Ferrara/L. Baker/L. Guida/K. Duffy
84.6 (54)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
W. Dorris/L. Carleton/J. Boyle/M. Grossman
104.4 (57)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
C. Carroll/D. owen/L. Connors/S. Donahue
84.6 (54)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D)
G. Walsh/N. Smith/M. McGettigan/n. Radke
56.1 (49)
13 Mens Jr 4x
6
14 Mens Jr Novice 4x
3
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Breuer/A. Perez/K. Warming/G. Barnett
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
J. Whitlow/A. St.Clair/J. Sickler III/D. Cunningham
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
W. Southwick/C. Mahoney/A. Norman/J. Vander Vort
 
15 Womens Jr 4x
3
16 Mens 2- (HS OK)
34
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
V. RAGOUSSIS/F. McQuillan-Tolan
0.0 (20)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/N. Watts
52.3 (46)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Swanton/P. Giroux
0.0 (17)
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
0.0 (17)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Sisk/E. Cook
148.5 (59)
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
J. Krauss/J. Sakala
0.0 (22)
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
R. MILLER/N. TSANTES
0.0 (21)
    University of New Hampshire (A)
0.0 (21)
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (A)
B. Peterson/T. Barrett/
0.0 (20)
    Boston University Men's Crew (B)
K. Edwards/J. Aftring
0.0 (21)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Carleo/A. Cohen
0.0 (16)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
P. Beaman/J. Coyne
157.9 (60)
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (B)
0.0 (16)
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
C. Wu/A. Voorhees
0.0 (22)
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (B)
A. Raitto/M. Scholz
0.0 (20)
    University of Massachusetts Crew (B)
D. PINEDO/H. HODGES
0.0 (20)
    University of New Hampshire (B)
0.0 (21)
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (B)
j. rosser/F. Torres/
0.0 (20)
    Boston University Men's Crew (C)
M. Copp/P. Maginnis
0.0 (20)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Hajjar/K. Curtis
0.0 (16)
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
W. Marshall/B. Sherman
0.0 (27)
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (C)
S. Reny/A. Buntin
0.0 (20)
    University of Massachusetts Crew (C)
J. HEALEY/T. ZUCH
0.0 (19)
    Boston University Men's Crew (D)
S. Haas/A. Marinkovski
0.0 (20)
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (D)
D. Krikorian/S. Lyon
0.0 (20)
    University of Massachusetts Crew (D)
B. COHOON/E. FLORES
0.0 (22)
    Boston University Men's Crew (E)
O. Salonna/A. Dillon
0.0 (21)
    Boston University Men's Crew (F)
L. Miladinovic/J. Carter
0.0 (21)
    Boston University Men's Crew (G)
J. Odgers/M. Kapp
0.0 (19)
    Boston University Men's Crew (H)
G. Dierks/T. Weaver
0.0 (21)
    Boston University Men's Crew (I)
D. Miller/C. Fidler
0.0 (21)
    Boston University Men's Crew (J)
A. Bald/D. Marconi
0.0 (20)
    Boston University Men's Crew (K)
D. Relle/K. Mabry
0.0 (20)
    Boston University Men's Crew (L)
C. Pizzo/P. Roberts
0.0 (19)
17 Mens Masters 8+
7
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
B. Zhang/E. Carlsen/M. Lesburg/M. Moran/M. MacLean/R. Whelan/L. Rogers/J. Barry/M. Walker (Cox)
22.7 (41)
    MIT Rowing Club
A. Cunningham/G. Baldan/J. Ramos/K. Renggli/N. Jawdat/W. Richards/S. Nelson/E. Chalklen/G. Kreindler (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Riverside Boat Club
G. Milne/N. Bretz/P. Heimlicher/D. Dickison/R. McNeely/C. Harrigan/S. Sarkar/R. Livingston/C. Hart (Cox)
37.6 (45)
    Westford Community Rowing
M. Cajolet/D. LaBossiere/P. Orford/P. Lessard/P. Floss/C. Nikopoulos/P. Klenk/J. Raichek/M. Wood (Cox)
66.8 (51)
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
c. marino/M. Rademacher/F. McDonald/R. Doherty/E. Fitzgerald/G. White/S. Arthur/D. Holland/d. croke (Cox)
61.4 (50)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
0.0 (0)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/B. Harwood/R. Haynes/R. Hanover/T. Cox/r. versteeg/C. Tindall/E. Hoehn (Cox)
66.8 (51)
18 Womens Masters 8+
13
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Walker/L. Doucett/M. Allen/N. Ullrich/C. O'Toole/J. Smith/M. Mance/M. Personick/A. Jackson (Cox)
56.1 (49)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Brownholtz/M. Giovenelli/J. Bickley/J. Waldmand/K. Gallucci/S. O'Brien/M. Rickenbacker/M. Rogers/M. Merritt (Cox)
84.6 (54)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
H. Abbey/G. Wehrle-Scott/W. Stopps/V. Suchodolski/K. Whitmore/E. Jackson/J. Collins/J. Perlstein/S. Solis (Cox)
61.4 (50)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
A. Lucchesi/A. Russell/S. Mathias/B. Brassel/M. Collier/e. matchak/S. Morris/D. jennings/D. Little (Cox)
51.2 (48)
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
A. Loomis/A. Gross/A. Anders/J. Engel/K. Simeon/K. Tongue/L. Sasgen/R. Canter/A. Martorell (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
G. Schiffman/S. Erkkinen/S. Rutherford/J. Hubbard/F. ODonnell/L. McCracken/M. Butler/C. WHITELEY/J. Contreras (Cox)
134.1 (61)
    Simmons 1990 Alumni Crew (A)
L. Gould/D. Reilly/E. Hearn/D. Shaw/J. Audyatis/J. Kost/T. Hogan/K. Feinzig/C. Whitten (Cox)
29.7 (43)
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
J. Hewitson/A. Harris/N. Shearman/B. Noll/B. Herrmann/D. Sinski/G. Robertson/D. Hurley/K. Donnelly (Cox)
84.6 (54)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
E. Dade/A. Bracken/J. Stevenson/E. Kelley/A. Roskies/H. Lange/R. Kerr/E. Glenshaw/A. Stein (Cox)
46.4 (47)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
0.0 (0)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
C. McCarthy/L. Curtis/L. Garrison/M. Daniels/L. Faulise/E. Goodman/J. Powers/A. Cohen/A. Madeiros (Cox)/
61.4 (50)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
L. Sonder/B. Sirovich/D. Dufty/C. Boghosian/D. Carey/K. Sluzenski/C. Crutchfield/K. Harvard/C. Robichaud (Cox)
84.6 (54)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
T. Welsh/J. McDonald/L. Brem/m. Marriner/J. Kilcoyne/E. Gillan/a. covelli/N. Mehta/P. Cady (Cox)
51.2 (48)
19 Mens Novice 8+
10
20 Mens Novice 4+
6
21 Mens Jr Novice 8+
39
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
O. Niles/A. Cronin/S. Abi-Hassan/M. Piga/N. Leland/T. Ballard/J. Wenzel/R. Steisel/L. Nielsen (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
K. FINK/M. Cassidy/A. Woo/M. Biedermann/J. Davis/N. TOWEY/S. Ashooh/Y. Dimos/S. Demeritt (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
J. Forde/n. hart/D. Hendriksen/R. Beeler/A. Chua/M. Kouroriez (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
W. Thompson/J. Hollenberg/Z. Shamah/C. Arsenault/A. Huang/J. Klem/D. Shlimak/M. Densen/J. Canning (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
B. Courtney/S. DiBurro/A. Craighead/C. Chiesa/J. Egan-Boothroyd/M. Gilroy/T. Ranlett/B. Ranlett/K. Williams (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
J. Karen/J. McDonald/C. Rose/I. Gallagher/M. Dochnal/R. Herrmann/J. Neumann/C. Dimaio/J. McBride (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Beckerman/E. Rubin/D. Letorney/H. Triebel/M. farias/S. Dobens/P. O'Neil/H. Price/B. KOPLOVSKY (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Meranda/N. Loew/C. Dunlop/C. McDermott/L. Layton/B. Lisle/T. Rein/R. LaMotte/C. Kilgus (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
m. mangione/N. Brovender/B. Bielinski/R. Glinos/T. Gynan/R. Powers/J. DePardo/M. Mears/G. Powell (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
A. marciano (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Milano/P. Nardi/A. Latham/J. Ray/L. Bartlett/D. Manning/H. Cogswell/L. Stevens/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
J. Guerrette/C. Bianchi/J. Norling/w. Sieve/O. Hilyard/I. Miles/T. Kammerer/B. Fream/O. Moore (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Breen/B. Chase/P. Loughlin/M. Morrison/B. Bienfang/H. McCullough/T. Swindell/W. Brady/J. Fryer (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
H. neville/T. poirier/D. Morales/S. patel/t. graham/L. Martins/J. Beaulieu/S. McCluskey (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
B. Corson/T. Karoff/D. MacLeod/J. Malcolm/E. Kibbee/R. Dexter/T. Reilly/D. Foley/I. Savona (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Mahadevan/B. Thomas/W. steele/J. Pierre/J. Baum/M. Feldstein-Nixon/N. Lewitt/M. Shieber/Y. Hacohen (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
P. Gambino/T. Woodward/M. Epifania/D. Salvadori/T. Hackert/K. Dworak/J. Hundal/R. Hughes/M. Kees (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
T. Vigeant/S. Clancy/J. Murphy/C. Greiner/M. Ryan/P. Aragi/B. simonelli/B. Vanasse/J. Beckman (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Binney/J. Burke/O. Snow/W. PAQUIN/M. Marchiony/A. Ramsey/N. Proll/N. Spector/A. Bremner (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
A. Nikopoulos/D. Lizotte/B. golash/A. Weber/M. Cripanuk/D. Hegarty/J. McCauley/R. Carlyle/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
I. McCabe/S. Fan/J. Lenef/E. Massidda/M. Rodriguez/W. Horgan/N. Hanify/A. Kane/D. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
L. MACDERMOTT/G. Wheeler/J. Lovely/G. Mangan/T. Hoke/N. Mirabile/D. Spencer/J. Chopra/B. Munson (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
I. McGregor/Z. Trent/L. Szczepanik/T. Cooper/M. Greene
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
M. Gecawicz/J. McWhite/E. Guditz/A. Ewing/L. Ilic/M. Mascarin/a. clarage/A. Weaver/A. Wesley (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
M. Dapcic/T. PIMENTEL/M. Donarumma/C. Walsh/K. Kearney/C. Sari/o. MATOS/K. Maguire/C. Pedersen (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
A. Adams/J. Van Buskirk/E. Quinn/W. Mullin/M. Porter/B. Taylor/a. cametti/R. Griffin/s. kirby (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
S. Scalone/N. Kelliher/P. Vista/J. King/S. Gifford/K. Kelliher/G. Shvelidze/L. Davis/M. McCabe (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
L. Brown/B. Folan/R. Wickstrom/d. mccarthy/A. Neilly/J. Koshivos/R. Krishnamurthi/J. Crowley/B. Fenuccio (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. Curran/S. May/L. Gassiraro, Eva/G. Lualdi/k. hodgdon/P. Grundy/S. Rodgers/I. Armstrong/M. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
B. Smrtic/D. Koerner/D. Pappalardo/S. Dillon/M. Cole/D. Haddad/H. Li/J. Li/N. molinaro (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (C)
N. Staub/J. Leong/S. Rogers/N. Russell/B. Bingham/L. Abeln/A. Reiss/D. Sheehan/B. Goldman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
22 Womens Jr Novice 8+
32
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
E. Gharibian/N. Haas-Loomis/S. Pollock/S. Haska/N. McElhoe/A. Madden/J. Dolan/A. Coats/I. Kilbride (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
K. Southwell/M. Quinn/V. Thibeault/J. Butura/A. Butura/M. Huffman/E. HOLLAND/A. Vikstrom/K. Tracey (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
e. moyes/M. O'Byrne/M. Stulb/A. Rocchio/L. Loucas/J. Jacoby/G. Germany/G. O'Neil/E. DeMailly (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
K. Howe/G. Langella/A. Mochrie/M. Dube/S. Barbarita/M. Delaney/C. WASON/J. Vougias/J. Poirier (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Hedeman/A. Wang/E. Rubenstein/A. Smith/O. Healy/M. Franck/E. Stacey/E. Elder/I. Wu (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
B. STUHR/L. Campbell/r. oliver/J. Lehmann/K. Ciesielski/E. WINTER/L. Cooper/M. Dunlap/H. DelVecchio (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
G. Inman/M. mahoney/E. Hutchings/L. Ryan/E. Baker/L. Howell/A. Vetromile/I. Portugali/M. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Weston/A. Bishop/A. Vargas/M. Cox/L. Hill/E. Vargas/B. Cini/C. Magee/L. Prentice (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
J. Hillyard/G. Seuter/M. Maloney/N. Durell/E. Allen/E. Thompson/E. Thornton/M. Maloney/E. Cole (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Boer/H. Kerber/M. Lipsett/A. Lipsett/D. Donnelly/A. Stanley/B. Letorney/G. Galko/L. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
K. Patel/B. Egan/C. Gervais/K. Rafferty/e. silva/s. bartlett/f. winward/J. Nadeau (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
M. Watanabe/A. Welz/M. Smith/j. biagiotti/C. cullinane/T. Tape/R. D'Amato/K. Buchanan/M. Joiner (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
C. Brown/C. Mellowes/J. Santo/M. Levine/T. Lynch/V. Harrington/S. Paul/R. Forde/C. Harrington (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
D. Fico/M. Garvalosa/M. Hicks/J. Jacobson/K. Konnerth/P. Landrio/G. Marino/C. Meenan/A. Mullan (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
O. Nikopoulos/M. Peregoy/A. Raymond/I. Salvatore/H. Boddu/E. Bodkin/S. marsh/C. Lai/H. Poovannan (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
m. reidy/J. Kimball/o. guerra/j. hollins-gadbois/C. Isenberg/m. costenello/B. Lavin/T. Ly/n. pena (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
L. Bomba/E. Lange/A. Maters/A. McGadden/J. Letourneau/M. Capodilupo/F. Williams/J. Loefstedt/C. Kiessling (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Giroux/V. Barletta/J. Kendall/B. Best/L. Kadosh/B. Sullivan/P. Kefallinos/K. Brown/T. Gupta (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
M. Amoroso/A. Foster/E. Roach/B. Campanini/C. O'Brien/E. Feeney/E. Nathan/L. Travers/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
M. Hendrickson/M. McGonagle/B. Coughlan/L. Walsh/M. McAuley/A. MacNaughton/K. Dettman/K. Hill/E. Chase (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
N. Melworm/N. Napoli/P. Palmyra/B. Ryan/E. Seegers/A. Smith/J. Gatto/K. Dobbs/M. McCabe (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Kreytak/s. Fuller/S. Mason/S. Clancy/O. Brand/M. Erdenesanaa/A. Belozerova/F. Marota/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
K. Flanders/Y. Bacchus/C. Kourafas/K. McDowell/M. Rubino/B. Eriksen/E. HABERLIN/K. Sherman/S. Donohue (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
S. Stegman/M. Carson/S. Belozerova/K. Kamio/E. Kanellias/N. Boyer/M. Pini/O. Glick/J. Bindman (Cox)
 
23 Womens Jr 2x
7
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Thiim/A. Goldsher
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
H. Knight/G. Guttormsen
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Calianos/E. Conway
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Wyner/C. Donahue
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Hazen/K. Finnerty
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
e. goewey/E. Curry
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Saini/E. Johnson
 
24 Womens Jr Novice 2x
3
25 Womens Club 2x
4
26 Womens Open 2x
0
27 Womens Masters 2x
9
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
B. Harling/L. Pierce
98.2 (55)
    Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett (A)
S. Klein/A. Abbot
78.3 (52)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Meyer/M. Dorna
91.3 (54)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Mannix/M. Miller
190.6 (66)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Bailey/B. McConarty
8.0 (35)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/C. Reynolds
55.3 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Smithy/L. Salmonsen
91.3 (54)
    Composite: Merrimac, Unaff. (USA) (B)
G. LaFreniere/M. Beckett
98.2 (55)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
A. Bracken/E. Dade
98.2 (55)
28 Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
4
29 Mens Jr 4+
42
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
K. Hamparian/T. Butler/R. Wagner/E. Duffy/J. Green (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
V. Anghel/B. Duddy/M. Reed/S. Black/S. Mayone (Cox)
 
    Bancroft Crew (A)
T. Vangos/C. Spencer/E. Zamore/B. Salfeld/L. Tran (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Woo/R. Bailey/J. Catania/Z. Graham/N. Stefekos (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
I. Marx/H. Bleckley/M. Cadigan/C. Pender/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile/C. Watt/J. Hayes/L. Mackin/K. Veo (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Lee/A. Shulman/Z. Rothenberg/N. Dempsey/L. Craven-Brightman (Cox)/
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
R. Powers/B. Schultze/J. Evans/C. Robichaud/S. Drewniak (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
K. Hand/A. Gabberty/j. strack/R. Salamack/j. demicoli (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Swanton/J. Carleo/P. Giroux/M. Ventouris (Cox)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
N. McCarrick/P. Mulroney/E. Wang/O. Macneely/J. Ugarte-Nunez (Cox)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Jamieson/B. McCarthy/B. Curran/K. Auer/K. Boyle (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
B. Heifetz/J. Ossoff/j. reid/J. Sheffer/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
C. Ferreira/R. Balduino/D. Nguyen/P. Constantine
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
M. Clark/M. Donovan/F. Feltes/V. Freitas/S. Emrick (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
C. Everson/P. Kalinowski/N. Alessandro/B. Sage/D. Rapp (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
W. Hess/L. Hines/R. McCullough/N. Gilmore/O. Sidoti (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Lindstrom-Vautrin/E. Shieber/J. Chow/A. Preminger/L. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
K. Ebers/A. Olivieri/E. Schaeffer/B. Knight/A. Anterni (Cox)/
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Shashkin/T. Krumpter/L. McMahon/A. Rizzo/T. Sommer (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
C. INMAN/N. Pietrowicz/M. Ready/G. Cunningham/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    The Newman School (A)
A. Wolfe/M. McPhatter/J. Rossic(15)/P. Snyder/I. West (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Ormsby/A. Ormsby/D. Quinn/R. Bell/J. Pazienza (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
H. Hunt/W. Saint-Amour/B. Waterman/Q. King/E. Scott (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
G. White/C. Winsor/M. borghesani/O. Perrine/a. rotker (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
C. Griffith/A. Lee/S. Khansalar/S. Kimberk/W. McManus (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Jaenicke/T. Kahl/N. Tumpowsky/K. McKee-Proctor/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
L. Eitreim/C. McNamara/A. Iqbal/R. Quinn/A. Freed (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (B)
J. Kery/S. McLaughlin/J. Callahan/D. Matejka/K. Melcher (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (B)
D. Cunningham/J. Sickler III/D. Burke/J. Chu
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
D. Kauffmann/J. Lederman/I. Agba/Z. Altshuler/T. Nygren (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
K. Boria/N. Auzenbergs/N. Gauthier/M. Gruszka/A. MORRISON (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
I. Bennett/S. Hunt/C. Bock/C. Walsh/J. Mongeau (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (C)
C. Johnson-Harwitz/W. Eiref/J. Bowker/B. Rosand/S. Pudasaini (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
j. buckley/M. Matejka/E. O'Leary/W. Berkowitz/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (D)
E. Kamishlian/J. Steinberg/M. Mariscal/C. Cremonini/J. Lamkin (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. Donovan/A. Ventouris/A. Sterne/J. Gleason/I. Pizzi (Cox)
 
30 Mens Jr Novice 4+
15
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
D. Buttler/D. Gaudet/C. Poirier/C. Labrecque/L. Boll (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
N. Amoroso/J. Milman/W. Greene/S. Rockwell/E. Freiman (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
E. Fahnestock/C. Moore/S. Brooks/w. Sieve/B. Ireland (Cox)/
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
Z. Markowitz/J. Snider/J. Hanson/T. Gilson/M. Does Hooke (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
A. Cullinane/M. Nolan/B. Corson/T. Karoff/K. Kleiman (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
E. Festa (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
R. Averna/C. Elfaham/J. Kulakauskas/J. Virsinger/M. McCabe (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Pugatch/O. Kehm/P. Johnson/I. Moffett/S. Boroshok (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (B)
 
    Milton High School Crew (B)
S. Ehrlich/A. Freedman/A. Merrill/A. VIVEIROS/S. Flanagan (Cox)
 
31 Mens Open 1x
8
    Boston University Men's Crew
K. Mabry
 
    Boston University Men's Crew
R. Srinivas
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Hughes
 
    CRI- Row Boston
D. Tennant
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
E. Johnson
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. McGaffigan
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell
A. Raitto
 
    Wesleyan University
t. michelson
 
32 Mens Ltwt 1x
4
33 Mens Club 1x (HS OK)
3
34 Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
7
35 Mens Novice 1x (HS OK)
4
36 Womens Ltwt 1x
2
37 Womens Novice 4+
8
38 Womens Jr 4+
48
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Banijamali/A. VanBenschoten/O. Cronin/O. Brevnova/S. Dearing (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
S. Johnson/M. Oliwa/H. Froio/L. Misage/A. Pratt (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
M. Hart/K. Thiim/K. Stecyk/M. Glade/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Stetson Dibble/E. DiIanni-Miller/G. Johnson/Z. Goldstein/A. Jeffers (Cox)/
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
R. Stanton/H. CREMINS/A. Roy/N. Tsoukalas/R. Mulcahy (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Roy/L. Barnard/K. Gleason/S. Overall/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
M. Salas/C. Coppinger/B. Rizzo/M. Cox/S. Carifio-Diehl (Cox)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Hartford/K. Cooper/P. Gregory/C. Heidenreich/C. Murphy (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Donahue/E. O'Brien/R. Oppedisano/A. Cherone
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
K. Cole/G. Seuter/N. Meyer/G. Cotrupi/E. Cole (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
H. Bosnian/Z. Oomen-Lochtefeld/O. Kelley/M. Townsend/L. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
S. Fournier/S. Latour/G. Rett/S. Ellis/R. Eilerman (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
E. Simon/A. Rozsahegyi/E. Haining/J. Galloway/I. Gimlewicz (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
K. Weidmann/O. Jensen/M. Donelan/G. Wamester/M. Boyce (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
K. Saraceno/C. Diggins/D. Mazzio-Manson/C. Durbin/L. Durbin (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Rintell/A. Herscovici/H. Lowenstein/Z. Preminger/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
J. Meyer/E. Nugent/J. Spina/S. DeSantis/T. McCormick (Cox)
 
    The Newman School (A)
K. Lynch/M. Canty/M. Shea/E. Peugh/N. Allletag (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Binney/W. Trodden/A. Thompson/L. Checkovich/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
L. Keele/M. Wood/K. Stokes/D. Andry/T. Kambara (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Augenblick/L. MacEwan/C. Maker/B. Hornney/A. Knuppel (Cox)/
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
J. Glynn/V. Cormack/H. Boris/C. Campbell/M. Willis (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
E. Stoffel/A. Cooper/c. weaver/M. French/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
I. Jaffe/L. Atlas/F. Scola/S. Mark-Ng/H. Peck (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. O'Donnell/B. Sudol/N. Soto-Wright/A. Soto-Wright/M. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (B)
H. Chung/C. Abron/B. Fehily/M. Tadesse/A. Baraka (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B)
A. Stackhouse/Y. Basuseto/B. Lino/B. Lino
 
    Milton High School Crew (B)
R. Joyce/E. Heller/L. Hainline/A. Statham/M. Clarke (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (B)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
E. Batten/M. Beney/S. Franchi/G. Cogan/E. DiGiovanni (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
C. Provost/S. Forty/D. LaBare/J. Pazienza/M. Bolko (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
L. Lucas/L. Kressbach/L. Keefe/M. Keefe/M. LePage (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (C)
E. Larabee/E. Chan/E. Hrycyna/K. Hrycyna/C. Eiref (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. McDonald/A. McAuliffe/E. Quirk/K. Quirk/A. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (C)
A. Onishuk/H. Carroll/E. Millwood/E. Minias/C. O'Neill (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (C)
J. Enos/S. Oler/V. Selian/M. Cheung/M. Cresap (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (C)
A. Davis/A. Cavanaugh/C. Kennedy/L. Beaulieu/S. Reed (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (D)
 
    Newton Country Day School (D)
C. Moffatt/S. Tripp/N. Canavan/K. Sweeney/H. Ryan (Cox)
 
39 Womens Jr Novice 4+
15
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
T. Bers/M. Cameron/B. Schueller/K. Brigham/M. Aranow (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Murnigan/J. Lakomski/K. Broderick/A. Neeser/I. Wu (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
C. Smugereski/B. McNamara/A. Schmitz/K. Denoncourt/S. Asselin (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
E. Cilia/R. Shay/O. Ozkurt/H. wilson/O. Moore (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
H. Joyce/L. Bomberg/S. Deng/L. Mahoney/S. Beney (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Pittas/S. Herscovici/E. Stotts-Lee/C. Dalgano/A. Kugler (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
S. Hudson/C. Grigglestone/R. Higgins/A. Shea/S. Boroshok (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
h. kalish/e. hearn/c. manxhari/m. sneed/m. powell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
M. Harvey/L. Charron/N. Chung/D. Piou/P. Shukla (Cox)
 
40 Mens Jr 2x
15
    Bancroft Crew (A)
J. Nichols/C. Smith
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Warming/R. Warming
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Baxter/M. Ricker
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
W. Ladd/P. Silva
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Carleo/N. Tumpowsky
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
K. Belmont/C. Poff-Webster
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
W. Hess/R. McCullough
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Cabanas/A. Preminger
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Axbey/j. Axbey
 
    CRI- Row Boston (B)
R. Pease II/S. Pennington
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
T. Golstein/H. Hopfenberg
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
E. Shieber/B. Groustra
 
    CRI- Row Boston (C)
J. Chisholm/D. Rao
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
J. Moreno-Field/J. Mitnick
 
41 Womens Masters 4+
13
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Powers/M. Mildari/C. Lal/J. Millard/H. Coulter (Cox)
91.3 (54)
    Barnstable Rowing (A)
M. Ball/J. Malloy/S. Rowan/S. Rooney/P. Schnepp (Cox)
55.3 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Y. Marts/E. McKenna/G. Sage/M. Varfi/S. Lamprey (Cox)
28.2 (42)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Dagher/P. Higgins/J. Walker/J. Clark/U. Kapp (Cox)
98.2 (55)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
C. Bell/A. Alton/P. Vaughan/E. Jackson/G. Wehrle-Scott (Cox)
36.2 (44)
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
L. Hafner/R. Raeder/B. Fischer/B. Potier/K. Therriault (Cox)
91.3 (54)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Sullivan/S. Davis/G. Rekemeyer/P. Sims/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)/
91.3 (54)
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Tang/J. Klenk/S. Eck/P. Moran/J. Pazienza (Cox)
72.2 (51)
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/R. Bowie/A. Maker/K. Finnegan/S. OConnor (Cox)
78.3 (52)
    Barnstable Rowing (B)
C. Kosik/J. Eitas/S. Daniels/S. Morris/F. Michaud (Cox)
60.6 (49)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B)
R. Sweeney/M. White/L. Pedone/M. Sheehan/G. Dent (Cox)
98.2 (55)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. St. Cyr/s. waddell/S. Kyriazis/K. Acciari/S. O'Connor (Cox)
40.6 (45)
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
A. Carson/L. Mastin/L. Haney/C. Southall/M. Edwards (Cox)
28.2 (42)
42 The Paul Wenger Mens Masters 4x
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Sobieszczyk/J. Senner/J. Langermann/T. Gonsiorowski
97.6 (56)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
D. Murphy/C. Chojnowski/J. Thomas/D. Guenther
41.9 (46)
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
41.9 (46)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
J. Bernard/R. Lynch/j. ballantine/L. Alinskas
167.5 (65)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
E. Watne/J. Cotter/A. Washburn/W. Prichett
118.8 (59)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond/W. Purdy/M. Totta
90.9 (55)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson/J. Quirk/J. Hadley
61.4 (50)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
R. Martinez/A. Milia/M. Jafri/R. Ezzell
41.9 (46)
43 Mens Club 8+
15
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
J. Shattuck/D. der Poll/J. Mulvey/P. Berube/P. Brown/G. Piermarini/B. Senst
 
    Colby College (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/J. Bernblum/D. Snowdon/R. Appleton/N. Watts/N. huber/P. Preiss/J. Owens/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
S. Lyon/D. Krikorian/J. Skolnick/M. Dolan/J. Gundelfinger/A. Bernazani/E. Dickinson/J. Edwin/S. Devlin (Cox)
 
    University of New Hampshire (A)
W. Amar/H. Caviston/N. Brown/J. Klaudt-Moreau/P. Bruzga/J. Reuter/Z. Weider/E. Guyer/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
K. Cotton/M. Foley/D. Schifilliti/J. krupnick/D. Singer/N. Cebry/K. Cole/M. Deptula/M. Marvasti-Sitterly (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (B)
 
    Tufts University Crew (B)
 
    Wesleyan University (B)
 
    WPI Crew (B)
M. Eaton/J. Sperry/M. Beinor/D. Seaman/N. Harris/J. Perry/B. Doerner/P. Esteve/K. Regan (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (C)
K. Train/W. Rucker/S. Cazier/C. Sample/R. Ronacher/R. Killea/M. Ryder/P. Danielson/J. Lomi (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (D)
N. Carabillo/E. Harding/J. Leonard/Z. Estrella/J. Vorosmarti/J. Metzger/Z. Ligham/J. Hemingway/J. Mello (Cox)
 
44 Womens Club 8+
15
45 Mixed Masters 8+
3
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
0.0 (0)
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
A. Lacoste/M. del Campo/L. Smith/S. Rana/A. Cosse/M. Hadhrawi/C. Bandoro/W. Reid/C. Macrakis (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/B. Harwood/C. Tindall/B. Meyer/D. Carey/L. Gillespie/M. Laskaris/A. Stein (Cox)
46.4 (47)
46 Mens Jr 8+ B
32
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Sullivan/T. Barney/S. Bonney/J. Beitle/F. carroll/J. Regan/N. Senich/A. Portugali/E. Gasperoni (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. DiFraia/M. Ouellette/I. Richardson/T. Mendes/J. VELEZ/E. Tang/M. Romano/S. Connolly/J. Healey (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
D. Croy/A. Satloff/K. Beazer/J. Williams/C. Laskay/D. Gesang/T. Gillingham/S. Haggerty/A. marciano (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Eitreim/C. McNamara/D. WUNDERLI/B. McNish/R. Quinn/A. Iqbal/S. Coleman-Larsen/d. loosigian/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
I. Covell/S. Geiger, II/C. Gould/C. Bianchi/J. Guerrette/T. Bartos/M. Ryan/M. Long/E. Cole (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
G. Williams III/C. Sullivan/J. Ecker/J. Sullivan/E. Stinebiser/E. Rovegno/S. Felty/S. Dullea/J. Ivanof (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
N. Wilbur/W. Guglietti/A. Banks/B. Morgan/J. Rickerman/N. McGarry/R. McGarry/E. Ames/E. Abbott (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
P. Fortuniewicz/N. Chwalkowski/M. nuzzi/M. Delia/B. Math/D. Bucciero/J. Folkerts/J. Healy/R. Das (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (C)
E. Workman/J. Tiffany/D. Ryan/T. Butler/S. Chen/E. Duffy/D. Bemis/T. Brown/K. Paquette (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (C)
H. Trompak/H. McCulloch/C. Dyrvik/N. DeMaio/T. Hoke/G. Mangan/C. Bostrup/J. Lawlor/M. Henderson (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (C)
P. Carolan/J. May/S. Merlin/M. Tobin/A. Nagle/S. Bradley/L. Murphy/H. DeCoste/J. Scott (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (C)
P. Pesa/J. Gordon/A. Hill/M. Castaneda/J. Blanton/R. Doncaster/A. Datta/E. Xing/a. rotker (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Rabinovich/T. McEvoy/A. Slack-Watkins/M. Johnson/M. White/A. Shulman/C. Lee/J. St. Clair/R. Williams (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
E. Penha/B. NARCISCO/M. Zimmer/N. Russo/M. Caruso/D. Prada/H. Kaufman/A. Maier/A. Quivelli (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
T. Dings/A. Sandberg/A. Hicks/C. Parker/P. Owens/e. connolly/J. Crenier/M. Rice/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (C)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
A. Dempsey/J. Lederman/K. Mahadevan/B. Thomas/I. Agba/J. Pierre/J. Mitnick/A. Lapidus/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (C)
N. Madigan/P. Stanovich/J. Hoey/L. Ford/D. Jussaume/R. Nolli/J. Slarskey/B. Earle/L. Manning (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
M. Paquin/A. Haimovici/R. Armstrong/N. Pomianek/T. Praeger/C. Larocque/B. Daniel/A. Dennis/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (D)
K. FINK/M. Cassidy/A. Woo/M. Biedermann/J. Davis/N. TOWEY/S. Ashooh/Y. Dimos/S. Demeritt (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (D)
R. murphy/E. Blackburn/A. Kraunelis/P. Bonarrigo/B. Vickers/S. Larsen/A. Aminpour/J. Sheehan/C. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
j. buckley/E. Gould/E. O'Leary/N. Hartnick/A. Sterne/W. Berkowitz/A. Tsolirides/T. Kahl/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (D)
R. Parker/M. Neat/D. Leen/B. Dettman/h. white/C. Robinson/J. Ford/D. Sandberg/E. Cascarano (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
D. Kauffmann/N. Lewitt/M. Feldstein-Nixon/G. Berreby/L. Higgins/M. Shieber/E. Dunn-McMartin/J. Baum/Y. Hacohen (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (D)
J. Woods/G. Millette/A. Nashef/C. Foley/T. Austin/S. Wickstrom/B. Clermont/N. Rino/K. KAMEL (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
D. Brodney/M. Livingston/T. Almog/D. In/C. Sommerfield/A. Seel/T. Castillo/e. porter/H. Rice (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (E)
P. Bulger/B. Martin/J. McKay/C. Martin/C. Walsh/D. Dudziak/J. Michalski/A. Gonzales/M. Kouroriez (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (E)
J. weggeland/A. Tanner/B. Addeo/O. Von Bulow/N. Bento/G. Fischer/O. Connolly/M. Dossie/M. Accurso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
W. Parsons/k. egger/A. Streeter/K. McKee-Proctor/I. Sheerin/C. Paterson/P. Hall/Z. Meszoely/M. Ventouris (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (E)
 
    Chaminade High School (F)
A. Squeri/D. Villani/N. Perrotta/L. Varley/C. Jamie/N. Rosa/R. Sullivan/T. Stumpel/D. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (G)
k. riesterer/W. Mirabella/R. Schetty/L. Boccia/J. Karen/e. carey/S. Posillico/A. Frankini/K. Broshek (Cox)
 
47 Mens Masters 4+
8
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
L. Floyd/M. Rademacher/J. Floyd/D. Holland/d. croke (Cox)
66.3 (50)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Balogh/C. Richards/R. Murphy/J. Lindberg/K. Apfelbaum (Cox)
78.3 (52)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Littlefield/N. huber/R. Appleton/P. Preiss/V. Pham (Cox)
0.5 (29)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Schreiber/D. Dickison/P. Heimlicher/R. Livingston/C. Hart (Cox)
60.6 (49)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
F. Cressman/R. Hanover/P. Gross/T. Cox/E. Hoehn (Cox)
112.8 (57)
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Poole/A. Stockly/T. Clements/S. Hornney/C. Coughlan (Cox)
78.3 (52)
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
G. Milne/N. Bretz/S. Sarkar/C. Harrigan/I. Usiskin (Cox)
21.2 (40)
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
J. Keeler/N. Cram/C. Thomas/R. Checkoway/J. Mongeau (Cox)
45.2 (46)
48 Mixed Masters 2x
6
    Composite: Cambridge, CRI (A)
B. Eldridge/P. Hambrick
105.4 (56)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
L. Pierce/J. Randle
105.4 (56)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Lasek/W. Ferrucci
112.8 (57)
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
T. Beretich/B. Beretich
45.2 (46)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
P. Evans/G. Simmons
60.6 (49)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Geyh/H. Hutton
128.3 (59)
49 Womens Open 1x
3
50 Womens Club 1x
1
51 Mens Jr 1x
10
    Community Rowing, Inc.
M. Matejka
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Babikian
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
j. buckley
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
N. Schwartz
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School
B. Horton
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Basso/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
N. Fiske/
 
    V-Sculls
T. Powell
 
    V-Sculls
C. Friends
 
    Worcester Public High Schools
D. Mahoney
 
52 Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
3
53 Womens Novice 1x (HS OK)**
3
54 Mens Ltwt 4+
1
55 Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
6
56 Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
5
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Cox/L. Fournier/S. Mitrokostas/O. Richard/A. Calianos (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
I. Joyce/K. Maguire/M. Michael/N. Dickey/J. Sabatino (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Ohrn/B. Moynihan/M. Block/J. Carroll/L. August (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
A. Asfoura/c. manxhari/C. fortin/H. Fortin/J. Wigren (Cox)
 
57 Mens Jr 8+ A
42
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Halliday/L. Pratt/A. Tanner/L. Lanigan/N. Osborn/E. Dobrushkin/B. Mooney/A. Gharibian/B. Sorkin (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Stahl/A. Connelly/N. Gould/F. Schoedinger/M. Ahnen/K. colella/J. Dutile/A. Ricciardi/A. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Hively/C. Tedeschi/T. McGowan/M. Murphy/A. Cartwright/L. Szczepanik/R. Robinson/J. Evitts/S. Dooling (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile/C. Winsor/J. Hayes/C. Watt/E. Dunn/L. Mackin/J. O'Shea/O. Perrine/G. Heavey (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
R. Powers/J. Evans/T. Watson/C. Robichaud/D. Britton/J. Gingras/L. Colby/J. Hanson/S. Drewniak (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
L. McLoughlin/G. Scimeme/S. Kaplan/J. O'Sullivan/J. Seibert/A. Back/R. Shelley/G. Accurso/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rabinovich/T. McEvoy/A. Slack-Watkins/M. Johnson/M. White/A. Shulman/C. Lee/J. St. Clair/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Jacobson/D. Connor/E. Magnuson/a. lincoln/T. O'Hare/D. Rusinak/T. Farias/D. Sullivan/O. Koulopoulos (Cox)/
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Rex/J. Bruk/D. Levine/G. Siodis/R. Hayes/L. Moynihan/K. Collins/P. Rex/E. Lee (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Ptucha/J. Gonzalez/S. Mustafaraj/T. Marth/S. Hall/C. Lazaroni/j. dougherty/M. Jones/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
B. Heifetz/J. Ossoff/j. reid/J. Sheffer/J. Sky/D. Dockham/H. Cini/S. Tierney/S. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
S. Bambury/S. Drew/R. sinha/W. Rothwell/C. McKenna/J. Wilson/B. Corbitt/P. Valecha/L. Bicknell (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Johnson/M. Noordzij/k. letorney/J. George/C. Baker/D. Lindsay/J. Bonn/P. McCarthy/C. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
J. Kery/S. McLaughlin/J. Callahan/L. Hines/R. Chase/L. Halloran/N. Gilmore/D. Matejka/C. Dillon (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Lindstrom-Vautrin/E. Shieber/J. Cabanas/A. Preminger/G. Roudebush/S. Klebanov/J. Chow/M. Nikulin/L. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
S. Salah/J. Yankee/J. Calkins/S. Flaherty/J. Furuness/S. Smith/M. Sena/F. Qiu/N. Lampson (Cox)/
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Wheeler/B. Boehme/K. Boehme/R. Smith/C. Gaines/J. DeVito/D. Guerrier-heyward/M. Fazio/C. Kayel (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
M. Ready/K. Boria/N. Pietrowicz/C. INMAN/G. Cunningham/M. Gruszka/N. Auzenbergs/N. Gauthier/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Cobb/K. Brisky/B. Garfinkel/T. Heerema/C. Smith/D. Benson/A. Schleppi/A. Amiji/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Ormsby/A. Ormsby/M. Lin/R. Bell/L. Sanchez/A. Desrochers/P. Trainor/D. Measer/M. Wood (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
E. Otucu/T. Chen/G. Parsons/R. Sass/C. Healey/A. Ballard/D. Cook/T. Corning/A. Abanto (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
C. Woo/R. Bailey/J. Catania/M. Rutherford/J. Park/Z. Graham/N. Kafejelis/R. Bellerose/S. Russell (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
C. Pender/G. Miller/D. Harte/H. Clow/L. Lipsett/J. Green/H. Gorman/A. Hogan/V. Amrhein (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
G. White/D. Shrives/K. Into/C. Melby/M. borghesani/B. Fay/C. Reitler/J. Walsh/K. Veo (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
J. Farley/A. Yatzus/L. Hayward/S. Jelev/G. Tsirimokos/M. Fohlin/N. Pelchat/N. Pichette/S. Boulard (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
h. bergman/g. koepele/A. Cameron/C. Higgins/J. Sullivan/P. Sheehan/T. Henry/N. O'Malley/T. Mahler (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Cohen/P. Giroux/M. Matejka/A. Sterne/H. Cecil/H. Thomas/j. buckley/P. Swetz/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Thibeau/T. Netherton/J. Hawthorne/A. Nelson/W. William Benedict/S. Ives/K. Gianetti/T. Kapp/M. Quint (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
A. Calder/R. Lynch-Samant/A. Hollingsworth/J. Mooney/M. Barquet/D. Ojeda/P. Iori/O. galvin/I. Tunney (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
M. Personeni/J. Lemanski/C. Grant/M. Ling/Q. Smith/j. metzger/T. O'Connell/M. Slane/B. Hull (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (B)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
B. Groustra/S. Barrett/R. Steele/I. Laryionenka/N. Budnik/J. Arnstein/W. steele/Z. Altshuler/T. Nygren (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (B)
A. Estrop/N. Quitadamo/M. Benjamin/M. Persico/T. Saeed/J. Frederick/M. Curran/A. Perkins/M. Huynh (Cox)/
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
T. Mahan/L. McMahon/T. Krumpter/A. Francoeur/N. Cid/K. Manzoor/J. Laucella/J. Lee/M. Meyers (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
M. Blais/A. Jain/C. Harwood/L. Davidson/N. Tagg/T. Kelly/B. O'Donnell/N. Bongii/A. MORRISON (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
J. Bell/N. Seeber/T. Chase/I. Struhl/B. Icke/E. Hughes/B. Harris/T. Ng/C. Sumathi (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
D. Quinn/S. Khan/E. McMillan/P. Fox/W. Baker III/J. McCauley/A. Hartnett/J. Marino/S. Ferrini (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
M. Carolan/D. Pandolfo/B. Annunziato/J. Barry/S. Aral/L. Morledge/S. McIntyre/D. Jagustyn/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (D)
M. LIGUORI/M. Lynn/J. Dougherty/E. Mc Nicholas/K. Hand/P. Kelly/j. strack/A. strack/T. Karabaich (Cox)
 
58 Womens Novice 8+
10
59 Womens Jr 8+
50
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. Tiffany/S. Hamilton/J. Keniston/S. Fenn/B. Kiejna/A. Jaeger/C. Jacob-Dolan/J. Blass/E. Cayer (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
S. Johnson/L. Misage/V. Cormack/M. Oliwa/H. Boris/H. Froio/C. Campbell/J. Glynn/M. Willis (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
R. Mulry/O. Zorn/F. Fitzgerald/C. Russell/M. Crowley/D. Pezzuto/C. Barrett/M. Coppinger/S. Yeung (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Oka/P. Rasania/A. Dawley/M. French/A. Goldsher/A. Cooper/E. Stoffel/G. Ott/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
J. Boral/N. Ricardo/B. Benghomari/I. Gray/R. Shrestha/J. Bynoe/F. Jablokow/P. Hyland/O. Gardner-Parlow (Cox)/
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
H. Elliott/G. Cox/J. Telman/L. Griffin/M. Austin/B. Steele/C. Hancock/M. Cavanaugh/M. ROBINSON (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
E. Lavoie/L. Duffy/H. Malone/J. Ryan/S. Anderson/M. Clark/J. Cotton/H. Dellas/C. Avard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Barnard/C. Roy/S. Overall/K. Gleason/B. Sudol/N. Soto-Wright/A. Soto-Wright/J. O'Donnell/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
G. Houghton/L. Murphy/R. Despathy/K. McNulty/O. Murphy/G. Connolly/R. White/O. Duvall/J. White (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
I. Kenyon/E. Sutherland/A. LaMotte/L. McMillan/B. Gagliano/C. Glazzard/A. Jackson/O. Solanot/E. Freiman (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Eberth/B. Warshafsky/J. Hagerman/C. Trottier/C. Moynihan/O. Monroe/M. Gibson/E. Dunham/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Donahue/E. O'Brien/R. Oppedisano/A. Cherone/A. Stackhouse/Y. Basuseto/R. Riley-Jackson/B. Lino
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Blasetti/N. Merian/S. McGirr/J. Hoffman/O. Kelley/M. Finney/G. Hickey/M. Townsend/A. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
B. Burgess/D. Dominguez/S. Carnazzo/F. Young/J. Larocque/B. Sollinger/J. Gaucher/T. Beane/J. Gauthier (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Iannotti/H. Fitts/K. Lowis/P. Mattos/O. Harwood/G. Jones/R. Balcom/A. Hutchings/L. Shafman (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Lemos/L. Churchill/J. O'Connell/S. Herscovici/I. Yu/E. Hazen/C. Dalgano/H. Baker-Lerner/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
E. Scott/E. Shea/M. O'Brien/E. Mirsky/M. Travers/L. Maranto/M. Salah/R. Zadravec/H. Carter (Cox)/
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
M. Folan/J. Lado/J. Bange/M. Saporito/C. Kogler/C. Hutzel/E. Martin/J. Costa/E. Christensen (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
S. Stone/T. Wright/L. Ketterson/A. Bloom/K. Hill/G. Brusie/K. Hintlian/E. Ferrara/A. NOHRIA (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Zizza/C. Babbott-Ward/M. Shaver/S. Young/A. Barry/E. Lichter/S. Maietta/E. Iannace/C. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Wood/L. Keele/A. Ryan/D. Andry/K. Wilson/A. Vasireddy/S. Maccini/E. Wood/T. Kambara (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
I. Benyamina/A. VanBenschoten/E. Rothenberg/T. Gorokhovsky/A. Banijamali/M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/C. Abouzeid/K. Rosner/L. Schoonmaker (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
M. Kearns/S. Ford/M. Ashooh/H. Smith/E. Gauthier/E. Peach/H. Parnell/S. Gallin/A. Pratt (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
c. weaver/M. Ginouves/K. Nugent/R. Foote/O. Hemond/J. Werst/A. Smith/H. Forgo/B. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Fagan/M. Landy/A. Wohler/E. Spencer/S. Brown/H. Alitz/N. Thomas/C. Burns/M. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
T. Curran/A. Knies/Z. Martinez/M. Bennett/a. luscko/C. Brooks/S. McArdle/K. Reynolds/C. Brandeis (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
Z. Oomen-Lochtefeld/G. Ward/H. Bosnian/H. Walsh/K. Welch/M. Bennett/L. McCullough/G. Mehigan/C. Holland (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (B)
r. plaisir/J. Frechette/O. Joslyn/J. Kelleher/L. Martin/O. shuebruk/D. Em/S. MOORE/S. Leite (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (B)
S. Nelson-Maney/S. Sontgerath/E. Ehler/B. Zhou/E. Chen/E. Sorenson/J. Shaughnessy/M. Lachapelle/t. campbell (Cox)/
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (B)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
C. Popielaski/K. Lynch/K. Ponterio/J. Theal/Z. VanVolkinburg/H. Eckstein/G. Franco/G. Wheeler/B. McInerney (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (B)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
A. Reuman/E. Bernstein/A. Keomurjian/A. Holland/T. Gifford/J. Grill/E. Pan/R. Eisenbud/A. Blacklow (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
K. Binney/W. Trodden/A. George/C. Greenlaw/K. Shytle/C. Upton/L. Shin/E. Harding/C. Kim (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (C)
B. Donham/E. Deese/A. Parseghian/A. Liu/P. McMenimen/Y. Akkeh/M. Puma/O. Ferreira/M. Alperin (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (C)
E. Curran/M. Quinn/S. Anderson/J. Butura/K. Southwell/A. Vikstrom/A. Butura/M. Cronin/M. Munley (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Radlo/M. Milway/H. Redmon/R. Flowers/S. McGurty/B. Orcutt/C. Starnbach/N. Schwartz/A. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (C)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (C)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
E. Gilmore/L. Kourafas/H. English/I. Murray-Brown/S. Bornstein/C. Roddy/N. Thompson/C. Breen/M. Nuttall (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
A. Agre/S. CUMMINGS/J. Levine/T. Rice/S. Thompson/L. Horowitz/E. Rodgers/V. Rigobon/D. Lempereur (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Owings/E. Montie/M. Czeisler/K. Eastwood/E. Mushinski/R. Falb/J. Hartnett/S. Milway/M. Kahn (Cox)
 
60 Mens Open 4+
26
61 Womens Open 4+
26
    Assumption College Rowing (A)
K. Andry/A. Coddington/M. Mitchell-LaBrie/M. Carter/H. Wright (Cox)
 
    Bowdoin College (A)
M. Barksdale/E. Martin/C. Payne/L. Tarbell/S. Berube (Cox)
 
    Brandeis University Crew (A)
A. Libstag/E. Alshvang/E. Sobotka/A. Myers/M. Carden (Cox)
 
    Bryant University (A)
 
    Clark University Crew (A)
S. Fisher/A. Niclou/E. seibring/L. Warters/K. Barnett (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Churchill/C. Egan/C. Sutter/F. Smith/K. Potts (Cox)
 
    Endicott College (A)
R. Mueller/G. Klinger/K. Czernicki/E. Mercieri/S. Leone (Cox)
 
    Franklin Pierce University (A)
H. Brown/P. McGroarty/N. Rode/M. Morrill/B. Baldelli (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
S. Nute/F. Fowler/C. Wallisch/K. Coutermarsh/A. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Crowley/B. Hay/A. Maloney/K. Acciari/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Roger Williams University Crew Club (A)
M. Burt/K. Corssen/J. Grossman/C. Hudson/C. Pancer (Cox)
 
    Simmons College (A)
L. Matt/A. Gallishaw/M. de Paiva/A. Smith/J. Randolph (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
M. Richard/M. Harding/N. Moran/C. Skolnick/M. Mersereau (Cox)
 
    University of New Hampshire (A)
M. Moynihan/E. Gersbeck/A. Smith/E. Bourque/L. Harning (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
A. Miller-Lewis/R. Johnson/J. Moraski/E. Paik/E. Deleon (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
E. Hofmeister/M. Freed/S. Leach/C. Steele/N. Quintal (Cox)
 
    Assumption College Rowing (B)
A. Sanders/L. McCarthy/K. Reilly/S. Montgomery/M. Villafane (Cox)
 
    Bowdoin College (B)
E. Huber-Weiss/S. Steffen/T. Munson/E. Lowell/S. Binenfeld (Cox)
 
    Brandeis University Crew (B)
E. Driscoll/N. Klickstein/C. Kaye/S. Solis (Cox)
 
    Bryant University (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Jensen/L. Angione/T. Lucas/K. Tee/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (B)
D. Auger/K. Sidell/G. Amodeo/S. Krawiec/S. Saba (Cox)
 
    University of New Hampshire (B)
M. Mottola/S. Campbell/A. Simpson/B. Bechtold/A. Rist (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (B)
H. Brigham/A. Molitor/A. Holmdahl/K. Suslovic/A. Rudess (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (B)
S. Garcia-Fine/R. Barolli/V. Loehle/K. Olson/B. Soylu (Cox)
 
    Brandeis University Crew (C)
K. Dowling/M. Morris/S. Derfel/M. Kintish/J. Weil (Cox)
 
62 Womens Ltwt 4+
0
63 Mixed Masters 4x
5
64 Mens Ltwt 8+
0
65 Womens Ltwt 8+
0
66 Womens Jr Ltwt 8+
0
67 Womens 2-
0
68 Womens Jr 2-
8
69 Mens Open 2x
5
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
A. Fullam/B. Fournier
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Wilhelm/D. Ringham
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
R. Whelan/H. Grams
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
H. Palmer/E. Hovey
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. Perry
 
70 Mens Masters 2x
4
71 Mens Club 2x (HS OK)
6
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
M. Hanna/B. Horton
 
    U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A)
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A)
C. McMillian/L. Murphy
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
D. Mott/A. Depalo
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Wieland/M. Al-Suwaidan
 
72 Mens Open 8+
10
73 Womens Open 8+
5
** Womens Event will be split if College & HS entered
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change