Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Textile River Committee
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, October 5, 2014
Check TRR Web Site for Order of Races
(HS OK) means Junior crews also allowed
1 Mens Masters 1x
4
2 Mens Senior Masters 1x
5
3 Mens Grand Masters 1x
18
4 Mens Veterans 1x
17
5 Womens Masters 1x
4
6 Womens Senior Masters 1x
3
7 Womens Grand Masters 1x
4
8 Womens Veterans 1x
0
9 Womens Jr 1x
14
10 Mens Rec 1x (HS OK)
2
11 Womens Rec 1x (HS OK)
5
12 Womens Masters 4x
8
13 Mens Jr 4x
6
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Arnstein/R. Steele/N. Budnik/J. Chow
 
    V-Sculls (A)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
E. Hallet/B. Chin/J. Gardner/R. Smith
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
A. Dempsey/I. Laryionenka/S. Barrett/A. Lapidus
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (B)
k. shea/m. palermo/J. vanegas/C. Kennedy
 
14 Mens Jr Novice 4x
3
15 Womens Jr 4x
3
16 Mens 2- (HS OK)
34
17 Mens Masters 8+
7
18 Womens Masters 8+
13
19 Mens Novice 8+
10
20 Mens Novice 4+
6
21 Mens Jr Novice 8+
39
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
O. Niles/A. Cronin/S. Abi-Hassan/M. Piga/N. Leland/T. Ballard/J. Wenzel/R. Steisel/L. Nielsen (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
K. FINK/M. Cassidy/A. Woo/M. Biedermann/J. Davis/N. TOWEY/S. Ashooh/Y. Dimos/S. Demeritt (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
J. Forde/n. hart/D. Hendriksen/R. Beeler/A. Chua/M. Kouroriez (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
W. Thompson/J. Hollenberg/Z. Shamah/C. Arsenault/A. Huang/J. Klem/D. Shlimak/M. Densen/J. Canning (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
B. Courtney/S. DiBurro/A. Craighead/C. Chiesa/J. Egan-Boothroyd/M. Gilroy/T. Ranlett/B. Ranlett/K. Williams (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
J. Karen/J. McDonald/C. Rose/I. Gallagher/M. Dochnal/R. Herrmann/J. Neumann/C. Dimaio/J. McBride (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Beckerman/E. Rubin/D. Letorney/H. Triebel/M. farias/S. Dobens/P. O'Neil/H. Price/B. KOPLOVSKY (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Meranda/N. Loew/C. Dunlop/C. McDermott/L. Layton/B. Lisle/T. Rein/R. LaMotte/C. Kilgus (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
m. mangione/N. Brovender/B. Bielinski/R. Glinos/T. Gynan/R. Powers/J. DePardo/M. Mears/G. Powell (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
A. marciano (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Milano/P. Nardi/A. Latham/J. Ray/L. Bartlett/D. Manning/H. Cogswell/L. Stevens/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
J. Guerrette/C. Bianchi/J. Norling/w. Sieve/O. Hilyard/I. Miles/T. Kammerer/B. Fream/O. Moore (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Breen/B. Chase/P. Loughlin/M. Morrison/B. Bienfang/H. McCullough/T. Swindell/W. Brady/J. Fryer (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
H. neville/T. poirier/D. Morales/S. patel/t. graham/L. Martins/J. Beaulieu/S. McCluskey (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
B. Corson/T. Karoff/D. MacLeod/J. Malcolm/E. Kibbee/R. Dexter/T. Reilly/D. Foley/I. Savona (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Mahadevan/B. Thomas/W. steele/J. Pierre/J. Baum/M. Feldstein-Nixon/N. Lewitt/M. Shieber/Y. Hacohen (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
P. Gambino/T. Woodward/M. Epifania/D. Salvadori/T. Hackert/K. Dworak/J. Hundal/R. Hughes/M. Kees (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
T. Vigeant/S. Clancy/J. Murphy/C. Greiner/M. Ryan/P. Aragi/B. simonelli/B. Vanasse/J. Beckman (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Binney/J. Burke/O. Snow/W. PAQUIN/M. Marchiony/A. Ramsey/N. Proll/N. Spector/A. Bremner (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
A. Nikopoulos/D. Lizotte/B. golash/A. Weber/M. Cripanuk/D. Hegarty/J. McCauley/R. Carlyle/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
I. McCabe/S. Fan/J. Lenef/E. Massidda/M. Rodriguez/W. Horgan/N. Hanify/A. Kane/D. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
L. MACDERMOTT/G. Wheeler/J. Lovely/G. Mangan/T. Hoke/N. Mirabile/D. Spencer/J. Chopra/B. Munson (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
I. McGregor/Z. Trent/L. Szczepanik/T. Cooper/M. Greene
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
M. Gecawicz/J. McWhite/E. Guditz/A. Ewing/L. Ilic/M. Mascarin/a. clarage/A. Weaver/A. Wesley (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
M. Dapcic/T. PIMENTEL/M. Donarumma/C. Walsh/K. Kearney/C. Sari/o. MATOS/K. Maguire/C. Pedersen (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
A. Adams/J. Van Buskirk/E. Quinn/W. Mullin/M. Porter/B. Taylor/a. cametti/R. Griffin/s. kirby (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
S. Scalone/N. Kelliher/P. Vista/J. King/S. Gifford/K. Kelliher/G. Shvelidze/L. Davis/M. McCabe (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
L. Brown/B. Folan/R. Wickstrom/d. mccarthy/A. Neilly/J. Koshivos/R. Krishnamurthi/J. Crowley/B. Fenuccio (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. Curran/S. May/L. Gassiraro, Eva/G. Lualdi/k. hodgdon/P. Grundy/S. Rodgers/I. Armstrong/M. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
B. Smrtic/D. Koerner/D. Pappalardo/S. Dillon/M. Cole/D. Haddad/H. Li/J. Li/N. molinaro (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (C)
N. Staub/J. Leong/S. Rogers/N. Russell/B. Bingham/L. Abeln/A. Reiss/D. Sheehan/B. Goldman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
22 Womens Jr Novice 8+
32
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
E. Gharibian/N. Haas-Loomis/S. Pollock/S. Haska/N. McElhoe/A. Madden/J. Dolan/A. Coats/I. Kilbride (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
K. Southwell/M. Quinn/V. Thibeault/J. Butura/A. Butura/M. Huffman/E. HOLLAND/A. Vikstrom/K. Tracey (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
e. moyes/M. O'Byrne/M. Stulb/A. Rocchio/L. Loucas/J. Jacoby/G. Germany/G. O'Neil/E. DeMailly (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
K. Howe/G. Langella/A. Mochrie/M. Dube/S. Barbarita/M. Delaney/C. WASON/J. Vougias/J. Poirier (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Hedeman/A. Wang/E. Rubenstein/A. Smith/O. Healy/M. Franck/E. Stacey/E. Elder/I. Wu (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
B. STUHR/L. Campbell/r. oliver/J. Lehmann/K. Ciesielski/E. WINTER/L. Cooper/M. Dunlap/H. DelVecchio (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
G. Inman/M. mahoney/E. Hutchings/L. Ryan/E. Baker/L. Howell/A. Vetromile/I. Portugali/M. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Weston/A. Bishop/A. Vargas/M. Cox/L. Hill/E. Vargas/B. Cini/C. Magee/L. Prentice (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
J. Hillyard/G. Seuter/M. Maloney/N. Durell/E. Allen/E. Thompson/E. Thornton/M. Maloney/E. Cole (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Boer/H. Kerber/M. Lipsett/A. Lipsett/D. Donnelly/A. Stanley/B. Letorney/G. Galko/L. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
K. Patel/B. Egan/C. Gervais/K. Rafferty/e. silva/s. bartlett/f. winward/J. Nadeau (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
M. Watanabe/A. Welz/M. Smith/j. biagiotti/C. cullinane/T. Tape/R. D'Amato/K. Buchanan/M. Joiner (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
C. Brown/C. Mellowes/J. Santo/M. Levine/T. Lynch/V. Harrington/S. Paul/R. Forde/C. Harrington (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
D. Fico/M. Garvalosa/M. Hicks/J. Jacobson/K. Konnerth/P. Landrio/G. Marino/C. Meenan/A. Mullan (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
O. Nikopoulos/M. Peregoy/A. Raymond/I. Salvatore/H. Boddu/E. Bodkin/S. marsh/C. Lai/H. Poovannan (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
m. reidy/J. Kimball/o. guerra/j. hollins-gadbois/C. Isenberg/m. costenello/B. Lavin/T. Ly/n. pena (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
L. Bomba/E. Lange/A. Maters/A. McGadden/J. Letourneau/M. Capodilupo/F. Williams/J. Loefstedt/C. Kiessling (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Giroux/V. Barletta/J. Kendall/B. Best/L. Kadosh/B. Sullivan/P. Kefallinos/K. Brown/T. Gupta (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
M. Amoroso/A. Foster/E. Roach/B. Campanini/C. O'Brien/E. Feeney/E. Nathan/L. Travers/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
M. Hendrickson/M. McGonagle/B. Coughlan/L. Walsh/M. McAuley/A. MacNaughton/K. Dettman/K. Hill/E. Chase (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
N. Melworm/N. Napoli/P. Palmyra/B. Ryan/E. Seegers/A. Smith/J. Gatto/K. Dobbs/M. McCabe (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Kreytak/s. Fuller/S. Mason/S. Clancy/O. Brand/M. Erdenesanaa/A. Belozerova/F. Marota/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
K. Flanders/Y. Bacchus/C. Kourafas/K. McDowell/M. Rubino/B. Eriksen/E. HABERLIN/K. Sherman/S. Donohue (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
S. Stegman/M. Carson/S. Belozerova/K. Kamio/E. Kanellias/N. Boyer/M. Pini/O. Glick/J. Bindman (Cox)
 
23 Womens Jr 2x
7
24 Womens Jr Novice 2x
3
25 Womens Club 2x
4
26 Womens Open 2x
0
27 Womens Masters 2x
9
28 Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
4
29 Mens Jr 4+
42
30 Mens Jr Novice 4+
15
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
D. Buttler/D. Gaudet/C. Poirier/C. Labrecque/L. Boll (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
N. Amoroso/J. Milman/W. Greene/S. Rockwell/E. Freiman (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
E. Fahnestock/C. Moore/S. Brooks/w. Sieve/B. Ireland (Cox)/
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
Z. Markowitz/J. Snider/J. Hanson/T. Gilson/M. Does Hooke (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
A. Cullinane/M. Nolan/B. Corson/T. Karoff/K. Kleiman (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
E. Festa (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
R. Averna/C. Elfaham/J. Kulakauskas/J. Virsinger/M. McCabe (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Pugatch/O. Kehm/P. Johnson/I. Moffett/S. Boroshok (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (B)
 
    Milton High School Crew (B)
S. Ehrlich/A. Freedman/A. Merrill/A. VIVEIROS/S. Flanagan (Cox)
 
31 Mens Open 1x
8
32 Mens Ltwt 1x
4
33 Mens Club 1x (HS OK)
3
34 Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
7
35 Mens Novice 1x (HS OK)
4
36 Womens Ltwt 1x
2
37 Womens Novice 4+
8
38 Womens Jr 4+
48
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Banijamali/A. VanBenschoten/O. Cronin/O. Brevnova/S. Dearing (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
S. Johnson/M. Oliwa/H. Froio/L. Misage/A. Pratt (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
M. Hart/K. Thiim/K. Stecyk/M. Glade/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Stetson Dibble/E. DiIanni-Miller/G. Johnson/Z. Goldstein/A. Jeffers (Cox)/
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
R. Stanton/H. CREMINS/A. Roy/N. Tsoukalas/R. Mulcahy (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Roy/L. Barnard/K. Gleason/S. Overall/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
M. Salas/C. Coppinger/B. Rizzo/M. Cox/S. Carifio-Diehl (Cox)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Hartford/K. Cooper/P. Gregory/C. Heidenreich/C. Murphy (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Donahue/E. O'Brien/R. Oppedisano/A. Cherone
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
K. Cole/G. Seuter/N. Meyer/G. Cotrupi/E. Cole (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
H. Bosnian/Z. Oomen-Lochtefeld/O. Kelley/M. Townsend/L. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
S. Fournier/S. Latour/G. Rett/S. Ellis/R. Eilerman (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
E. Simon/A. Rozsahegyi/E. Haining/J. Galloway/I. Gimlewicz (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
K. Weidmann/O. Jensen/M. Donelan/G. Wamester/M. Boyce (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
K. Saraceno/C. Diggins/D. Mazzio-Manson/C. Durbin/L. Durbin (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Rintell/A. Herscovici/H. Lowenstein/Z. Preminger/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
J. Meyer/E. Nugent/J. Spina/S. DeSantis/T. McCormick (Cox)
 
    The Newman School (A)
K. Lynch/M. Canty/M. Shea/E. Peugh/N. Allletag (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Binney/W. Trodden/A. Thompson/L. Checkovich/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
L. Keele/M. Wood/K. Stokes/D. Andry/T. Kambara (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Augenblick/L. MacEwan/C. Maker/B. Hornney/A. Knuppel (Cox)/
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
J. Glynn/V. Cormack/H. Boris/C. Campbell/M. Willis (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
E. Stoffel/A. Cooper/c. weaver/M. French/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
I. Jaffe/L. Atlas/F. Scola/S. Mark-Ng/H. Peck (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. O'Donnell/B. Sudol/N. Soto-Wright/A. Soto-Wright/M. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (B)
H. Chung/C. Abron/B. Fehily/M. Tadesse/A. Baraka (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B)
A. Stackhouse/Y. Basuseto/B. Lino/B. Lino
 
    Milton High School Crew (B)
R. Joyce/E. Heller/L. Hainline/A. Statham/M. Clarke (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (B)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
E. Batten/M. Beney/S. Franchi/G. Cogan/E. DiGiovanni (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
C. Provost/S. Forty/D. LaBare/J. Pazienza/M. Bolko (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
L. Lucas/L. Kressbach/L. Keefe/M. Keefe/M. LePage (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (C)
E. Larabee/E. Chan/E. Hrycyna/K. Hrycyna/C. Eiref (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. McDonald/A. McAuliffe/E. Quirk/K. Quirk/A. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (C)
A. Onishuk/H. Carroll/E. Millwood/E. Minias/C. O'Neill (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (C)
J. Enos/S. Oler/V. Selian/M. Cheung/M. Cresap (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (C)
A. Davis/A. Cavanaugh/C. Kennedy/L. Beaulieu/S. Reed (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (D)
 
    Newton Country Day School (D)
C. Moffatt/S. Tripp/N. Canavan/K. Sweeney/H. Ryan (Cox)
 
39 Womens Jr Novice 4+
15
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
T. Bers/M. Cameron/B. Schueller/K. Brigham/M. Aranow (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Murnigan/J. Lakomski/K. Broderick/A. Neeser/I. Wu (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
C. Smugereski/B. McNamara/A. Schmitz/K. Denoncourt/S. Asselin (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
E. Cilia/R. Shay/O. Ozkurt/H. wilson/O. Moore (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
H. Joyce/L. Bomberg/S. Deng/L. Mahoney/S. Beney (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Pittas/S. Herscovici/E. Stotts-Lee/C. Dalgano/A. Kugler (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
S. Hudson/C. Grigglestone/R. Higgins/A. Shea/S. Boroshok (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
h. kalish/e. hearn/c. manxhari/m. sneed/m. powell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
M. Harvey/L. Charron/N. Chung/D. Piou/P. Shukla (Cox)
 
40 Mens Jr 2x
15
41 Womens Masters 4+
13
42 The Paul Wenger Mens Masters 4x
8
43 Mens Club 8+
15
44 Womens Club 8+
15
45 Mixed Masters 8+
3
46 Mens Jr 8+ B
32
47 Mens Masters 4+
8
48 Mixed Masters 2x
6
49 Womens Open 1x
3
50 Womens Club 1x
1
51 Mens Jr 1x
10
    Community Rowing, Inc.
M. Matejka
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Babikian
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
j. buckley
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
N. Schwartz
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School
B. Horton
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Basso/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
N. Fiske/
 
    V-Sculls
T. Powell
 
    V-Sculls
C. Friends
 
    Worcester Public High Schools
D. Mahoney
 
52 Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
3
53 Womens Novice 1x (HS OK)**
3
54 Mens Ltwt 4+
1
55 Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
6
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Kwok/L. McDonough/C. Yeh/A. DiFranco/K. Senthil (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
O. Launoy/D. Lagueux/J. Montano/M. Cabral/H. Baker (Cox)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
W. Davis/G. Hebard/S. Matin/C. Karoff/G. McLaughlin (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
D. Mott/B. Chin/J. Gardner/R. Smith/E. O'Leary (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (B)
J. Awalt/O. Kennedy/C. Thornton/J. O'Reilly/R. Mulcahy (Cox)
 
56 Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
5
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Cox/L. Fournier/S. Mitrokostas/O. Richard/A. Calianos (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
I. Joyce/K. Maguire/M. Michael/N. Dickey/J. Sabatino (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Ohrn/B. Moynihan/M. Block/J. Carroll/L. August (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
A. Asfoura/c. manxhari/C. fortin/H. Fortin/J. Wigren (Cox)
 
57 Mens Jr 8+ A
42
58 Womens Novice 8+
10
59 Womens Jr 8+
50
60 Mens Open 4+
26
61 Womens Open 4+
26
62 Womens Ltwt 4+
0
63 Mixed Masters 4x
5
64 Mens Ltwt 8+
0
65 Womens Ltwt 8+
0
66 Womens Jr Ltwt 8+
0
67 Womens 2-
0
68 Womens Jr 2-
8
69 Mens Open 2x
5
70 Mens Masters 2x
4
71 Mens Club 2x (HS OK)
6
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
M. Hanna/B. Horton
 
    U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A)
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A)
C. McMillian/L. Murphy
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
D. Mott/A. Depalo
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Wieland/M. Al-Suwaidan
 
72 Mens Open 8+
10
73 Womens Open 8+
5
** Womens Event will be split if College & HS entered
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change