Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Textile River Committee
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, October 5, 2014
Check TRR Web Site for Order of Races
(HS OK) means Junior crews also allowed
1 Mens Masters 1x
4
2 Mens Senior Masters 1x
5
3 Mens Grand Masters 1x
18
4 Mens Veterans 1x
17
5 Womens Masters 1x
4
6 Womens Senior Masters 1x
3
7 Womens Grand Masters 1x
4
8 Womens Veterans 1x
0
9 Womens Jr 1x
14
10 Mens Rec 1x (HS OK)
2
11 Womens Rec 1x (HS OK)
5
12 Womens Masters 4x
8
13 Mens Jr 4x
6
14 Mens Jr Novice 4x
3
15 Womens Jr 4x
3
16 Mens 2- (HS OK)
34
17 Mens Masters 8+
7
18 Womens Masters 8+
13
19 Mens Novice 8+
10
20 Mens Novice 4+
6
21 Mens Jr Novice 8+
39
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
O. Niles/A. Cronin/S. Abi-Hassan/M. Piga/N. Leland/T. Ballard/J. Wenzel/R. Steisel/L. Nielsen (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
K. FINK/M. Cassidy/A. Woo/M. Biedermann/J. Davis/N. TOWEY/S. Ashooh/Y. Dimos/S. Demeritt (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
J. Forde/n. hart/D. Hendriksen/R. Beeler/A. Chua/M. Kouroriez (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
W. Thompson/J. Hollenberg/Z. Shamah/C. Arsenault/A. Huang/J. Klem/D. Shlimak/M. Densen/J. Canning (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
B. Courtney/S. DiBurro/A. Craighead/C. Chiesa/J. Egan-Boothroyd/M. Gilroy/T. Ranlett/B. Ranlett/K. Williams (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
J. Karen/J. McDonald/C. Rose/I. Gallagher/M. Dochnal/R. Herrmann/J. Neumann/C. Dimaio/J. McBride (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Beckerman/E. Rubin/D. Letorney/H. Triebel/M. farias/S. Dobens/P. O'Neil/H. Price/B. KOPLOVSKY (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Meranda/N. Loew/C. Dunlop/C. McDermott/L. Layton/B. Lisle/T. Rein/R. LaMotte/C. Kilgus (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
m. mangione/N. Brovender/B. Bielinski/R. Glinos/T. Gynan/R. Powers/J. DePardo/M. Mears/G. Powell (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
A. marciano (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Milano/P. Nardi/A. Latham/J. Ray/L. Bartlett/D. Manning/H. Cogswell/L. Stevens/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
J. Guerrette/C. Bianchi/J. Norling/w. Sieve/O. Hilyard/I. Miles/T. Kammerer/B. Fream/O. Moore (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Breen/B. Chase/P. Loughlin/M. Morrison/B. Bienfang/H. McCullough/T. Swindell/W. Brady/J. Fryer (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
H. neville/T. poirier/D. Morales/S. patel/t. graham/L. Martins/J. Beaulieu/S. McCluskey (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
B. Corson/T. Karoff/D. MacLeod/J. Malcolm/E. Kibbee/R. Dexter/T. Reilly/D. Foley/I. Savona (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Mahadevan/B. Thomas/W. steele/J. Pierre/J. Baum/M. Feldstein-Nixon/N. Lewitt/M. Shieber/Y. Hacohen (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
P. Gambino/T. Woodward/M. Epifania/D. Salvadori/T. Hackert/K. Dworak/J. Hundal/R. Hughes/M. Kees (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
T. Vigeant/S. Clancy/J. Murphy/C. Greiner/M. Ryan/P. Aragi/B. simonelli/B. Vanasse/J. Beckman (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Binney/J. Burke/O. Snow/W. PAQUIN/M. Marchiony/A. Ramsey/N. Proll/N. Spector/A. Bremner (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
A. Nikopoulos/D. Lizotte/B. golash/A. Weber/M. Cripanuk/D. Hegarty/J. McCauley/R. Carlyle/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
I. McCabe/S. Fan/J. Lenef/E. Massidda/M. Rodriguez/W. Horgan/N. Hanify/A. Kane/D. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
L. MACDERMOTT/G. Wheeler/J. Lovely/G. Mangan/T. Hoke/N. Mirabile/D. Spencer/J. Chopra/B. Munson (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
I. McGregor/Z. Trent/L. Szczepanik/T. Cooper/M. Greene
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
M. Gecawicz/J. McWhite/E. Guditz/A. Ewing/L. Ilic/M. Mascarin/a. clarage/A. Weaver/A. Wesley (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
M. Dapcic/T. PIMENTEL/M. Donarumma/C. Walsh/K. Kearney/C. Sari/o. MATOS/K. Maguire/C. Pedersen (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
A. Adams/J. Van Buskirk/E. Quinn/W. Mullin/M. Porter/B. Taylor/a. cametti/R. Griffin/s. kirby (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
S. Scalone/N. Kelliher/P. Vista/J. King/S. Gifford/K. Kelliher/G. Shvelidze/L. Davis/M. McCabe (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
L. Brown/B. Folan/R. Wickstrom/d. mccarthy/A. Neilly/J. Koshivos/R. Krishnamurthi/J. Crowley/B. Fenuccio (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. Curran/S. May/L. Gassiraro, Eva/G. Lualdi/k. hodgdon/P. Grundy/S. Rodgers/I. Armstrong/M. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
B. Smrtic/D. Koerner/D. Pappalardo/S. Dillon/M. Cole/D. Haddad/H. Li/J. Li/N. molinaro (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (C)
N. Staub/J. Leong/S. Rogers/N. Russell/B. Bingham/L. Abeln/A. Reiss/D. Sheehan/B. Goldman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
22 Womens Jr Novice 8+
32
23 Womens Jr 2x
7
24 Womens Jr Novice 2x
3
25 Womens Club 2x
4
26 Womens Open 2x
0
27 Womens Masters 2x
9
28 Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
4
29 Mens Jr 4+
42
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
K. Hamparian/T. Butler/R. Wagner/E. Duffy/J. Green (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
V. Anghel/B. Duddy/M. Reed/S. Black/S. Mayone (Cox)
 
    Bancroft Crew (A)
T. Vangos/C. Spencer/E. Zamore/B. Salfeld/L. Tran (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Woo/R. Bailey/J. Catania/Z. Graham/N. Stefekos (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
I. Marx/H. Bleckley/M. Cadigan/C. Pender/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile/C. Watt/J. Hayes/L. Mackin/K. Veo (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Lee/A. Shulman/Z. Rothenberg/N. Dempsey/L. Craven-Brightman (Cox)/
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
R. Powers/B. Schultze/J. Evans/C. Robichaud/S. Drewniak (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
K. Hand/A. Gabberty/j. strack/R. Salamack/j. demicoli (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Swanton/J. Carleo/P. Giroux/M. Ventouris (Cox)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
N. McCarrick/P. Mulroney/E. Wang/O. Macneely/J. Ugarte-Nunez (Cox)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Jamieson/B. McCarthy/B. Curran/K. Auer/K. Boyle (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
B. Heifetz/J. Ossoff/j. reid/J. Sheffer/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
C. Ferreira/R. Balduino/D. Nguyen/P. Constantine
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
M. Clark/M. Donovan/F. Feltes/V. Freitas/S. Emrick (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
C. Everson/P. Kalinowski/N. Alessandro/B. Sage/D. Rapp (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
W. Hess/L. Hines/R. McCullough/N. Gilmore/O. Sidoti (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Lindstrom-Vautrin/E. Shieber/J. Chow/A. Preminger/L. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
K. Ebers/A. Olivieri/E. Schaeffer/B. Knight/A. Anterni (Cox)/
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Shashkin/T. Krumpter/L. McMahon/A. Rizzo/T. Sommer (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
C. INMAN/N. Pietrowicz/M. Ready/G. Cunningham/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    The Newman School (A)
A. Wolfe/M. McPhatter/J. Rossic(15)/P. Snyder/I. West (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Ormsby/A. Ormsby/D. Quinn/R. Bell/J. Pazienza (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
H. Hunt/W. Saint-Amour/B. Waterman/Q. King/E. Scott (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
G. White/C. Winsor/M. borghesani/O. Perrine/a. rotker (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
C. Griffith/A. Lee/S. Khansalar/S. Kimberk/W. McManus (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Jaenicke/T. Kahl/N. Tumpowsky/K. McKee-Proctor/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
L. Eitreim/C. McNamara/A. Iqbal/R. Quinn/A. Freed (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (B)
J. Kery/S. McLaughlin/J. Callahan/D. Matejka/K. Melcher (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (B)
D. Cunningham/J. Sickler III/D. Burke/J. Chu
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
D. Kauffmann/J. Lederman/I. Agba/Z. Altshuler/T. Nygren (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
K. Boria/N. Auzenbergs/N. Gauthier/M. Gruszka/A. MORRISON (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
I. Bennett/S. Hunt/C. Bock/C. Walsh/J. Mongeau (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (C)
C. Johnson-Harwitz/W. Eiref/J. Bowker/B. Rosand/S. Pudasaini (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
j. buckley/M. Matejka/E. O'Leary/W. Berkowitz/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (D)
E. Kamishlian/J. Steinberg/M. Mariscal/C. Cremonini/J. Lamkin (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. Donovan/A. Ventouris/A. Sterne/J. Gleason/I. Pizzi (Cox)
 
30 Mens Jr Novice 4+
15
31 Mens Open 1x
8
32 Mens Ltwt 1x
4
33 Mens Club 1x (HS OK)
3
34 Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
7
35 Mens Novice 1x (HS OK)
4
36 Womens Ltwt 1x
2
37 Womens Novice 4+
8
38 Womens Jr 4+
48
39 Womens Jr Novice 4+
15
40 Mens Jr 2x
15
41 Womens Masters 4+
13
42 The Paul Wenger Mens Masters 4x
8
43 Mens Club 8+
15
44 Womens Club 8+
15
45 Mixed Masters 8+
3
46 Mens Jr 8+ B
32
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Sullivan/T. Barney/S. Bonney/J. Beitle/F. carroll/J. Regan/N. Senich/A. Portugali/E. Gasperoni (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. DiFraia/M. Ouellette/I. Richardson/T. Mendes/J. VELEZ/E. Tang/M. Romano/S. Connolly/J. Healey (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
D. Croy/A. Satloff/K. Beazer/J. Williams/C. Laskay/D. Gesang/T. Gillingham/S. Haggerty/A. marciano (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Eitreim/C. McNamara/D. WUNDERLI/B. McNish/R. Quinn/A. Iqbal/S. Coleman-Larsen/d. loosigian/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
I. Covell/S. Geiger, II/C. Gould/C. Bianchi/J. Guerrette/T. Bartos/M. Ryan/M. Long/E. Cole (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
G. Williams III/C. Sullivan/J. Ecker/J. Sullivan/E. Stinebiser/E. Rovegno/S. Felty/S. Dullea/J. Ivanof (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
N. Wilbur/W. Guglietti/A. Banks/B. Morgan/J. Rickerman/N. McGarry/R. McGarry/E. Ames/E. Abbott (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
P. Fortuniewicz/N. Chwalkowski/M. nuzzi/M. Delia/B. Math/D. Bucciero/J. Folkerts/J. Healy/R. Das (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (C)
E. Workman/J. Tiffany/D. Ryan/T. Butler/S. Chen/E. Duffy/D. Bemis/T. Brown/K. Paquette (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (C)
H. Trompak/H. McCulloch/C. Dyrvik/N. DeMaio/T. Hoke/G. Mangan/C. Bostrup/J. Lawlor/M. Henderson (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (C)
P. Carolan/J. May/S. Merlin/M. Tobin/A. Nagle/S. Bradley/L. Murphy/H. DeCoste/J. Scott (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (C)
P. Pesa/J. Gordon/A. Hill/M. Castaneda/J. Blanton/R. Doncaster/A. Datta/E. Xing/a. rotker (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Rabinovich/T. McEvoy/A. Slack-Watkins/M. Johnson/M. White/A. Shulman/C. Lee/J. St. Clair/R. Williams (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
E. Penha/B. NARCISCO/M. Zimmer/N. Russo/M. Caruso/D. Prada/H. Kaufman/A. Maier/A. Quivelli (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
T. Dings/A. Sandberg/A. Hicks/C. Parker/P. Owens/e. connolly/J. Crenier/M. Rice/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (C)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
A. Dempsey/J. Lederman/K. Mahadevan/B. Thomas/I. Agba/J. Pierre/J. Mitnick/A. Lapidus/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (C)
N. Madigan/P. Stanovich/J. Hoey/L. Ford/D. Jussaume/R. Nolli/J. Slarskey/B. Earle/L. Manning (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
M. Paquin/A. Haimovici/R. Armstrong/N. Pomianek/T. Praeger/C. Larocque/B. Daniel/A. Dennis/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (D)
K. FINK/M. Cassidy/A. Woo/M. Biedermann/J. Davis/N. TOWEY/S. Ashooh/Y. Dimos/S. Demeritt (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (D)
R. murphy/E. Blackburn/A. Kraunelis/P. Bonarrigo/B. Vickers/S. Larsen/A. Aminpour/J. Sheehan/C. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
j. buckley/E. Gould/E. O'Leary/N. Hartnick/A. Sterne/W. Berkowitz/A. Tsolirides/T. Kahl/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (D)
R. Parker/M. Neat/D. Leen/B. Dettman/h. white/C. Robinson/J. Ford/D. Sandberg/E. Cascarano (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
D. Kauffmann/N. Lewitt/M. Feldstein-Nixon/G. Berreby/L. Higgins/M. Shieber/E. Dunn-McMartin/J. Baum/Y. Hacohen (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (D)
J. Woods/G. Millette/A. Nashef/C. Foley/T. Austin/S. Wickstrom/B. Clermont/N. Rino/K. KAMEL (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
D. Brodney/M. Livingston/T. Almog/D. In/C. Sommerfield/A. Seel/T. Castillo/e. porter/H. Rice (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (E)
P. Bulger/B. Martin/J. McKay/C. Martin/C. Walsh/D. Dudziak/J. Michalski/A. Gonzales/M. Kouroriez (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (E)
J. weggeland/A. Tanner/B. Addeo/O. Von Bulow/N. Bento/G. Fischer/O. Connolly/M. Dossie/M. Accurso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
W. Parsons/k. egger/A. Streeter/K. McKee-Proctor/I. Sheerin/C. Paterson/P. Hall/Z. Meszoely/M. Ventouris (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (E)
 
    Chaminade High School (F)
A. Squeri/D. Villani/N. Perrotta/L. Varley/C. Jamie/N. Rosa/R. Sullivan/T. Stumpel/D. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (G)
k. riesterer/W. Mirabella/R. Schetty/L. Boccia/J. Karen/e. carey/S. Posillico/A. Frankini/K. Broshek (Cox)
 
47 Mens Masters 4+
8
48 Mixed Masters 2x
6
49 Womens Open 1x
3
50 Womens Club 1x
1
51 Mens Jr 1x
10
52 Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
3
53 Womens Novice 1x (HS OK)**
3
54 Mens Ltwt 4+
1
55 Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
6
56 Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
5
57 Mens Jr 8+ A
42
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Halliday/L. Pratt/A. Tanner/L. Lanigan/N. Osborn/E. Dobrushkin/B. Mooney/A. Gharibian/B. Sorkin (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Stahl/A. Connelly/N. Gould/F. Schoedinger/M. Ahnen/K. colella/J. Dutile/A. Ricciardi/A. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Hively/C. Tedeschi/T. McGowan/M. Murphy/A. Cartwright/L. Szczepanik/R. Robinson/J. Evitts/S. Dooling (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile/C. Winsor/J. Hayes/C. Watt/E. Dunn/L. Mackin/J. O'Shea/O. Perrine/G. Heavey (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
R. Powers/J. Evans/T. Watson/C. Robichaud/D. Britton/J. Gingras/L. Colby/J. Hanson/S. Drewniak (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
L. McLoughlin/G. Scimeme/S. Kaplan/J. O'Sullivan/J. Seibert/A. Back/R. Shelley/G. Accurso/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rabinovich/T. McEvoy/A. Slack-Watkins/M. Johnson/M. White/A. Shulman/C. Lee/J. St. Clair/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Jacobson/D. Connor/E. Magnuson/a. lincoln/T. O'Hare/D. Rusinak/T. Farias/D. Sullivan/O. Koulopoulos (Cox)/
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Rex/J. Bruk/D. Levine/G. Siodis/R. Hayes/L. Moynihan/K. Collins/P. Rex/E. Lee (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Ptucha/J. Gonzalez/S. Mustafaraj/T. Marth/S. Hall/C. Lazaroni/j. dougherty/M. Jones/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
B. Heifetz/J. Ossoff/j. reid/J. Sheffer/J. Sky/D. Dockham/H. Cini/S. Tierney/S. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
S. Bambury/S. Drew/R. sinha/W. Rothwell/C. McKenna/J. Wilson/B. Corbitt/P. Valecha/L. Bicknell (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Johnson/M. Noordzij/k. letorney/J. George/C. Baker/D. Lindsay/J. Bonn/P. McCarthy/C. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
J. Kery/S. McLaughlin/J. Callahan/L. Hines/R. Chase/L. Halloran/N. Gilmore/D. Matejka/C. Dillon (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Lindstrom-Vautrin/E. Shieber/J. Cabanas/A. Preminger/G. Roudebush/S. Klebanov/J. Chow/M. Nikulin/L. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
S. Salah/J. Yankee/J. Calkins/S. Flaherty/J. Furuness/S. Smith/M. Sena/F. Qiu/N. Lampson (Cox)/
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Wheeler/B. Boehme/K. Boehme/R. Smith/C. Gaines/J. DeVito/D. Guerrier-heyward/M. Fazio/C. Kayel (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
M. Ready/K. Boria/N. Pietrowicz/C. INMAN/G. Cunningham/M. Gruszka/N. Auzenbergs/N. Gauthier/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Cobb/K. Brisky/B. Garfinkel/T. Heerema/C. Smith/D. Benson/A. Schleppi/A. Amiji/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Ormsby/A. Ormsby/M. Lin/R. Bell/L. Sanchez/A. Desrochers/P. Trainor/D. Measer/M. Wood (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
E. Otucu/T. Chen/G. Parsons/R. Sass/C. Healey/A. Ballard/D. Cook/T. Corning/A. Abanto (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
C. Woo/R. Bailey/J. Catania/M. Rutherford/J. Park/Z. Graham/N. Kafejelis/R. Bellerose/S. Russell (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
C. Pender/G. Miller/D. Harte/H. Clow/L. Lipsett/J. Green/H. Gorman/A. Hogan/V. Amrhein (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
G. White/D. Shrives/K. Into/C. Melby/M. borghesani/B. Fay/C. Reitler/J. Walsh/K. Veo (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
J. Farley/A. Yatzus/L. Hayward/S. Jelev/G. Tsirimokos/M. Fohlin/N. Pelchat/N. Pichette/S. Boulard (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
h. bergman/g. koepele/A. Cameron/C. Higgins/J. Sullivan/P. Sheehan/T. Henry/N. O'Malley/T. Mahler (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Cohen/P. Giroux/M. Matejka/A. Sterne/H. Cecil/H. Thomas/j. buckley/P. Swetz/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Thibeau/T. Netherton/J. Hawthorne/A. Nelson/W. William Benedict/S. Ives/K. Gianetti/T. Kapp/M. Quint (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
A. Calder/R. Lynch-Samant/A. Hollingsworth/J. Mooney/M. Barquet/D. Ojeda/P. Iori/O. galvin/I. Tunney (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
M. Personeni/J. Lemanski/C. Grant/M. Ling/Q. Smith/j. metzger/T. O'Connell/M. Slane/B. Hull (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (B)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
B. Groustra/S. Barrett/R. Steele/I. Laryionenka/N. Budnik/J. Arnstein/W. steele/Z. Altshuler/T. Nygren (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (B)
A. Estrop/N. Quitadamo/M. Benjamin/M. Persico/T. Saeed/J. Frederick/M. Curran/A. Perkins/M. Huynh (Cox)/
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
T. Mahan/L. McMahon/T. Krumpter/A. Francoeur/N. Cid/K. Manzoor/J. Laucella/J. Lee/M. Meyers (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
M. Blais/A. Jain/C. Harwood/L. Davidson/N. Tagg/T. Kelly/B. O'Donnell/N. Bongii/A. MORRISON (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
J. Bell/N. Seeber/T. Chase/I. Struhl/B. Icke/E. Hughes/B. Harris/T. Ng/C. Sumathi (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
D. Quinn/S. Khan/E. McMillan/P. Fox/W. Baker III/J. McCauley/A. Hartnett/J. Marino/S. Ferrini (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
M. Carolan/D. Pandolfo/B. Annunziato/J. Barry/S. Aral/L. Morledge/S. McIntyre/D. Jagustyn/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (D)
M. LIGUORI/M. Lynn/J. Dougherty/E. Mc Nicholas/K. Hand/P. Kelly/j. strack/A. strack/T. Karabaich (Cox)
 
58 Womens Novice 8+
10
59 Womens Jr 8+
50
60 Mens Open 4+
26
61 Womens Open 4+
26
62 Womens Ltwt 4+
0
63 Mixed Masters 4x
5
64 Mens Ltwt 8+
0
65 Womens Ltwt 8+
0
66 Womens Jr Ltwt 8+
0
67 Womens 2-
0
68 Womens Jr 2-
8
69 Mens Open 2x
5
70 Mens Masters 2x
4
71 Mens Club 2x (HS OK)
6
72 Mens Open 8+
10
73 Womens Open 8+
5
** Womens Event will be split if College & HS entered
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change