USRowing Annual Convention

  • Hosted By USRowing

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, December 2, 2004
Coaching Level II Registration
57
Coaching Advance Level Coaching Series
121
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
S. Weir
 
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
J. Schildknecht
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
J. Ciani
 
    Bantam Boat Club
P. Besteman
 
    Bantam Boat Club
B. Holdren
 
    Boston College
S. Fiske
 
    Bowdoin College
E. Jaworski
 
    Bucknell University
S. Kish
 
    Catawba Yacht Club
B. Walthall
 
    CCCRC
T. Haley
 
    CCCRC
D. Engler
 
    Chaminade High School
L. Muri
 
    Chaminade High School
M. Lawrence
 
    Clemson Women's Rowing
A. Carter
 
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association
M. Stacey
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club
T. Breithaupt
 
    Deerfield Academy Crew
O. Rosenbladt
 
    Duke University
R. Horner
 
    Florida Tech
C. Baker
 
    Fort Myers Rowing Club
S. Leonard
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew
M. Mandel
 
    Green Lake Crew
E. Maxwell
 
    Green Lake Crew
C. Stites
 
    Hamilton College
E. Summers
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
M. Bruce
 
    Ithaca College Crew
B. Robinson
 
    Jacksonville University Rowing
J. Mitchell
 
    Junipero Serra High School
C. Cunningham
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club
D. Birch
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club
B. Birch
 
    Lake Union Crew
R. Ventura
 
    Lewis & Clark College Crew
T. Spillane
 
    Lewis & Clark College Crew
J. Simon
 
    Lions Rowing Club
S. Conway
 
    Lions Rowing Club
P. Kelly
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
M. Cooke
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association
M. Baldino
 
    Loyola University Rowing
A. Ramirez
 
    Marietta College
C. Pucella
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
Z. Abramovitz
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
D. Morgan
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
M. Gilbert
 
    Michigan Rowing Association
G. Hartsuff
 
    Michigan State University Women's Crew
M. Weise
 
    Mount Holyoke College
J. Friedman
 
    Nardin Academy Crew
J. Cartus
 
    New Trier High School Rowing
R. Marchuk
 
    New Trier High School Rowing
A. Brock
 
    New Trier High School Rowing
T. Brooks
 
    Northampton Community Rowing
R. Knickerbocker
 
    Northeastern University
J. Wilhelm
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
G. Barringer
 
    Norwalk River Youth Rowing - wrong
L. Trond
 
    Nova Southeastern University
J. Gartin
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc.
A. Eubanks
 
    Oklahoma City University
M. Knopp
 
    Oregon State University Crew
K. DeSoyza
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
K. Anderson
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
J. Francis
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
M. Bettger
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
L. Gardner
 
    Pine Crest School Crew
E. Dickson
 
    Princeton University
M. Crotty
 
    Princeton University
L. Dauphiny
 
    Princeton University
P. Rassam
 
    Princeton University
G. Hughes
 
    Princeton University
W. Levash
 
    Princeton University
B. Woodrick
 
    Rainier Rowing Club
K. Walkley
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew
S. Pistor
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew
S. Rowan
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew
S. Arthur-Wong
 
    Rose City Rowing Club
D. Ellis
 
    Rose City Rowing Club
N. Haley
 
    Saint Mary's College of California
P. Spencer
 
    Saint Mary's College of California
A. Acosta
 
    Smith College
K. Klinger
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
J. Sullivan
 
    Syracuse University
K. Milburn
 
    Tampa Catholic High School Crew
P. Huey
 
    Texas Rowing Center
D. Bonomi
 
    The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team
L. Davis
 
    Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc.
J. Granger
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
M. Bellinger
 
    UCLA Rowing
P. Mokha
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. McNair
 
    University of Central Florida
B. Frost
 
    University of Central Florida
J. Vesela
 
    University of Central Florida
C. Blair
 
    University of Central Florida
L. Crain
 
    University of Central Florida
S. Casey
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team
T. Royalty
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team
S. Gudim
 
    University of Michigan Women's Crew
E. Ford
 
    University of Michigan Women's Crew
V. Scaglione
 
    University of Michigan Women's Crew
M. Rothstein
 
    University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill
S. Haney
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew
S. Brennan
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew
J. Fife
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew
M. Lane
 
    University of Puget Sound
S. Taylor
 
    University of Virginia Women's Rowing
V. Platzer
 
    University of Washington
E. Schwab
 
    University of Washington
S. Mulligan
 
    University of Wisconsin Lightweight Womens Crew
M. Shofner
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc.
C. Swartz
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
T. Nash
 
    Vassar College
M. Alton
 
    Wabash Cannonball Rowing
T. Fries
 
    Washington Lee Crew Boosters
D. Parsons
 
    West Potomac Crew Boosters
M. Doldron
 
    West Side Rowing Club
A. Mcnamara
 
    West Virginia University
N. LaRocque
 
    West Virginia University
S. Coppolino
 
    Wichita State University Rowing Team
C. Cupp
 
    William Smith College
S. Chu
 
    William Smith College
M. Guerrieri
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club
P. Orto
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club
S. Sitek
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men
N. Baker
 
    Yorktown High School
C. Spraggins
 
Coaching Level I Registration
43
Coaching Level III Registration
103
Convention One Day Registration
17
Convention General Convention Pass (all three days)
43
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change