USRowing Annual Convention

  • Hosted By:

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, December 2, 2004
Coaching Level II Registration
57
Coaching Advance Level Coaching Series
121
Coaching Level I Registration
43
Coaching Level III Registration
103
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
L. Street
 
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
P. Hearding
 
    Arizona State University
J. Wilkinson
 
    Arizona State University
K. Vanek
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
J. Gilbert
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
J. Smith
 
    Austin RC Juniors
K. De Haas
 
    Austin Rowing Club
J. De Haas
 
    Brookline High School
J. Skaliotis
 
    CCCRC
A. Maikish
 
    Central Ohio Rowing
G. Harvie
 
    Central Ohio Rowing
R. Merritt
 
    Claremont Colleges Rowing Club
L. Fisher
 
    Colorado Crew
R. Fagan
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club
P. Saldana
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
E. Curren
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
R. Schulte
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
K. Mcginley
 
    Episcopal School of Jacksonville
C. Peterson
 
    Episcopal School of Jacksonville
A. Todd
 
    Fairfield University Rowing
D. Patterson
 
    Forest Park Crew
G. Thompson
 
    Green Lake Crew
N. Hopper
 
    Green Lake Crew
M. Kalinoski
 
    Greenwich Academy
J. Brisson
 
    Hamilton College
C. Sheehan
 
    James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc.
D. Foulis
 
    Junipero Serra High School
R. Tzeng
 
    Kent School Boat Club
E. Houston
 
    Kent School Boat Club
J. Robinson
 
    Langley Crew Booster Club
C. Stackhouse
 
    Langley Crew Booster Club
B. Rini
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew
J. Schultz
 
    Leon Crew Boosters, Inc.
B. Tillotson
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association
B. Martin
 
    Marietta College
A. Thorstad
 
    Mendota Juniors
H. Menendez
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
B. Rankovic
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
R. Wright
 
    Michigan State Crew Club
L. Bartley
 
    Murray State University Women's Crew
R. Montague
 
    New Trier High School Rowing
E. Yoon
 
    Northwest Arkansas Rowing Center
S. Morrill
 
    Northwest Arkansas Rowing Center
J. Morrill
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
B. Ambrette
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
J. Cooper
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc.
S. ONeil
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc.
S. Neill
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers
A. Wiest
 
    Oregon State University Crew
S. Todd
 
    Oregon State University Crew
A. Kakela
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
K. Piotti
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
M. Minkler
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
S. Fulkerson
 
    Pine Crest School Crew
J. Fien-Helfman
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
S. McCourt
 
    Princeton University
T. Bordeau
 
    Rose City Rowing Club
K. Robinette
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
R. Higel
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
A. Toy
 
    Sarasota Crew
T. Swinford
 
    Sarasota Crew
T. Jackson
 
    Savannah College of Art and Design
B. DeDominici
 
    Seattle Pacific University Crew
J. Pennington
 
    Smith College
B. Woolf
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association
K. Davis
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas
W. Forteith
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew
N. McElroy
 
    Tampa Preparatory School
K. Brabson
 
    The Bolles School
T. Riedeburg
 
    The Bolles School
B. Summer
 
    U.S. Coast Guard Academy
M. Cini
 
    UCLA Rowing
G. Lemus
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
N. Lloyd
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
G. Smith
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Ryback
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
T. Reilly
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Ferguson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Oberdan
 
    University of California - Davis Crew
M. Westlake
 
    University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill
K. Weeden
 
    University of Oregon Rowing
L. Riekki
 
    University of Pennsylvania
J. Mekinda
 
    University of Washington
M. Callahan
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men
E. Golding
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
T. Paradiso
 
    Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters
B. Weiser
 
    Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters
N. Weiser
 
    Washington College
P. Brown
 
    Washington Lee Crew Boosters
G. Caleca
 
    Washington Lee Crew Boosters
J. Manning
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis
T. Suda
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis
C. Carter
 
    West Potomac Crew Boosters
T. Lafley
 
    West Side Rowing Club
M. Logue
 
    William & Mary Rowing Club
R. Montague
 
    William Smith College
K. Gill
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club
K. Graham
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club
K. Schmidt
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club
A. Gralewski
 
    Yorktown High School
S. Miller
 
    Yorktown High School
W. Desousa
 
    Zen Rowing Club, LLC
B. Akins
 
Convention One Day Registration
17
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
K. Meisner
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Magian
 
    Culver Academies
G. Weaser
 
    Haverford College Crew
V. Gospodinov
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough)
E. Spano
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Marten
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
M. Schlichenmaier
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
T. Schlichenmaier
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
L. Kunkemueller
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Carlson
 
    Pennsylvania Barge Club
K. Godwin
 
    Referee
L. Penik
 
    Rose City Rowing Club
L. Shannon
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
S. King
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
C. Ryan
 
    University of Texas Womens Crew
J. Reilly
 
    Virginia Scholastic Rowing Association
B. Howard
 
Convention General Convention Pass (all three days)
43
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change